web
analytics
Jump to content

Function CR Lee

Totallympics World Class
  • Content Count

    529
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    8

Everything posted by Function CR Lee

  1. CURLING 冰壶 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Lethbridge (CAN) Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship 2019 March 30- April 07 世界男子冰壶锦标赛 3月30日至4月7日 Men 男子冰壶 11th 第11名 CHN - People's Republic of China 中国队 Fourth: Qiang Zou (Skip) 四垒:邹强(队长) Third: Zhiyu Wang (Vice-skip) 三垒:王智宇(副队长) Second: Zhilin Shao 二垒:邵致霖 Lead: Jingtao Xu 一垒:许静韬 Alternate: Dexin Ba 替补:巴德鑫 Round-Robin Win-Loss 2-10 循环赛 2胜10负 CHN 4-9 SWE, CHN 6-9 JPN 中国4-9瑞典,中国6-9日本 CHN 6-8 CAN, CHN 2-8 ITA 中国6-8加拿大,中国2-8意大利 CHN 9-8 KOR, CHN 1-7 RUS 中国9-8韩国,中国1-7俄罗斯 CHN 5-10 NED, CHN 5-7 USA 中国5-10荷兰,中国5-7美国 CHN 8-3 NOR, CHN 6-9 SCO 中国8-3挪威,中国6-9苏格兰 CHN 4-6 GER, CHN 4-8 SUI 中国4-6德国,中国4-8瑞士
  2. FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Reiteralm (AUT) FIS FREESTYLE SKI JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 March 28 世界青年自由式滑雪障碍追逐锦标赛 3月28日 Ladies' Ski Cross 女子障碍追逐 SONG Jianing 30th 宋佳宁 第30名 SU Yue 31st 苏悦 第31名 Men's Ski Cross 男子障碍追逐 WUERKEN Jieensi 56th 杰恩斯·吾尔肯(音) 第56名 HASITIER Adelijiang 62nd 阿德力江·哈斯提尔(音) 第62名 BOLAXIAKE Bolati 64th 博拉提·博拉夏克(音) 第64名 FU Qiang 65th 付强 第65名 SENDAER Tuoliken DNF 托里肯·森达尔(音) 未完赛 AYIBOLI Sailike DNS 赛里克·阿依波力(音) 未出发
  3. ICE HOCKEY 冰球 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Belgrade (SRB) IIHF World Men's U18 Championship Division II Group B March 25-31, 2019 世界U18男子冰球锦标赛乙级B组 3月25-31日 PLAYERS 参赛名单 J# NAME 田博言 1 TIAN Boyan 赵海阳 2 ZHAO Haiyang 朱启彰 3 ZHU Qizhang 宗翰明 4 ZONG Hanming 李浩然 5 LI Haoran 孙瑞辰 6 SUN Ruichen 常久远 7 CHANG Jiuyuan 徐子淳 8 XU Zichun 周欣宇 9 ZHOU Xinyu 胡宽 10 HU Kuan 鄢睿男 11 YAN Ruinan 李昕雨 12 LI Xinyu 郑明举 13 ZHENG Mingju 徐宇阳 14 XU Yuyang 徐嘉峥 15 XU Jiazheng 朱云汉 16 ZHU Yunhan 张宇昕 17 ZHANG Yuxin 李松蔚 18 LI Songwei 王京 19 WANG Jing 张宇航 20 ZHANG Yuhang 阿比亚斯 21 Abiyasi 陈恺麟 23 CHEN Kailin CHINA 中国队 Silver 银牌 Round Robin Win-Loss 4-1 循环赛 4胜1负 CHN 4-1 CRO, CHN 6-4 BEL 中国4-1克罗地亚,中国6-4比利时 CHN 4-2 AUS, CHN 1-6 SRB 中国4-2澳大利亚,中国1-6塞尔维亚 CHN 3-2 NED 中国3-2荷兰
  4. I don't have the full results, I only have the live stream review, and the champion result.
  5. I don't quite understand what hatred you have with China, and you are so desperate to smash China.
  6. BIATHLON 冬季两项 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 OSLO HOLMENKOLLEN (NOR) BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon March 21-24, 2019 世界杯奥斯陆站 3月21-24日 MEN 10 KM SPRINT 男子10公里短距离 YAN Xingyuan 109th 闫星元 第109名 WOMEN 7.5 KM SPRINT 女子7.5公里短距离 CHU Yuanmeng 89th 褚源蒙 第89名 MENG Fanqi 99th 孟繁棋 第99名
  7. Hello, I want to ask, is the IAAF recognition of the Xuzhou Marathon in China? Chinese runner Du Bujie ran out of 2:10:31 and reached the Olympic standard.
  8. ALPINE SKIING 高山滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Auron - Isola 2000 (FRA) FIS / National Championships March 19-28, 2019 国际雪联积分赛欧龙站 / 法国全国锦标赛 3月19-28日 Men's Downhill 男子滑降 (FIS) ZHANG Xiaosong 45th 张晓松 第45名 CONG Liang 57th 丛亮 第57名 Men's Downhill 男子滑降 (NC) ZHANG Xiaosong 50th 张晓松 第50名 CONG Liang DSQ1 丛亮 犯规 Men's Alpine combined 男子全能 (FIS) ZHANG Xiaosong 38th 张晓松 第38名 CONG Liang 40th 丛亮 第40名 Men's Super G 男子超级大回转 (NC) ZHANG Xiaosong 51st 张晓松 第51名 CONG Liang 54th 丛亮 第54名 Ladies' Downhill 女子滑降 (FIS) KONG Fanying 37th 孔凡影 第37名 LIU Yang DNS1 刘洋 未出发 Ladies' Downhill 女子滑降 (NC) KONG Fanying 42nd 孔凡影 第42名 LIU Yang 44th 刘洋 第44名 Ladies' Super G 女子超级大回转 (NC) KONG Fanying 49th 孔凡影 第49名 LIU Yang 51st 刘洋 第51名 ZHANG Yuying 52nd 张玉营 第52名 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转 (NC) LIU Yang 63rd 刘洋 第63名 ZHANG Yuying 64th 张玉营 第64名 KONG Fanying DNF2 孔凡影 第二轮未完赛
  9. SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Winterberg (GER) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP March 23-24, 2019 世界杯温特堡站 3月23-24日 Ladies' Parallel Slalom 女子平行回转 ZANG Ruxin 8th 臧汝心 第8名 GONG Naiying 12th 宫乃莹 第12名 KAN Binbin 24th 阚彬彬 第24名 Men's Parallel Slalom 男子平行回转 BI Ye 27th 毕野 第27名 SUN Huan 31st 孙欢 第31名 Mixed Parallel Slalom Team 平行回转混合团体 China 1 GONG Naiying / BI Ye 14th 中国1队 宫乃莹 毕野 第14名 China 2 ZANG Ruxin / ZHANG Xuan 18th 中国2队 臧汝心 张宣 第18名
  10. Thank you so much, we have been looking for this result for two weeks.
  11. Excuse me, I want to ask, is anyone can find the of the results of 2019 President's Cup - Asian Region? (pdf) I searched the entire network, but only some news and pictures, thank you.
  12. ALPINE SKIING 高山滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Abtenau (AUT) University February 20-21, 2019 国际雪联大学生赛阿布特瑙站 2月20-21日 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(1) NI Yueming 29th 倪悦名 第29名 KONG Fanying 49th 孔凡影 第49名 ZHANG Yuying 50th 张玉营 第50名 LIU Yang 53rd 刘洋 第53名 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(2) KONG Fanying 35th 孔凡影 第35名 NI Yueming DNF2 倪悦名 第二轮未完赛 ZHANG Yuying DNF1 张玉营 第一轮未完赛 LIU Yang DNF1 刘洋 第一轮未完赛 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(1) CONG Liang 82nd 丛亮 第82名 ZHANG Xiaosong 84th 张晓松 第84名 GAO Qun 87th 高群 第87名 WANG Yu DNF2 王禹 第二轮未完赛 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(2) ZHANG Xiaosong 55th 张晓松 第55名 GAO Qun DNF2 高群 第二轮未完赛 CONG Liang DNF2 丛亮 第二轮未完赛 WANG Yu DNF1 王禹 第一轮未完赛 Lackenhof (AUT) CIT February 27-28, 2019 国际雪联CIT赛拉肯霍夫站 2月27-28日 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(1) KONG Fanying 4th 孔凡影 第4名 LIU Yang 6th 刘洋 第6名 ZHANG Yuying 8th 张玉营 第8名 NI Yueming DNF1 倪悦名 第一轮未完赛 ZHU Tianhui DSQ1 朱天慧 第一轮犯规 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(2) KONG Fanying 9th 孔凡影 第9名 NI Yueming 11th 倪悦名 第11名 LIU Yang 13th 刘洋 第13名 ZHANG Yuying 16th 张玉营 第16名 ZHU Tianhui 17th 朱天慧 第17名 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(1) CONG Liang 18th 丛亮 第18名 GAO Qun 20th 高群 第20名 ZHANG Xiaosong 21st 张晓松 第21名 XU Mingfu 22nd 徐铭甫 第22名 YANG Hao 27th 杨昊 第27名 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(2) GAO Qun 18th 高群 第18名 CONG Liang 19th 丛亮 第19名 ZHANG Xiaosong 20th 张晓松 第20名 YANG Hao 24th 杨昊 第24名 XU Mingfu DNF1 徐铭甫 第一轮未完赛 Vipiteno / Monte Cavallo (ITA) National Junior Championships March 11-12, 2019 意大利全国青年锦标赛 3月11-12日 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(1) KONG Fanying 42nd 孔凡影 第42名 LIU Yang 45th 刘洋 第45名 ZHANG Yuying DNF1 张玉营 第一轮未完赛 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转(2) KONG Fanying 30th 孔凡影 第30名 LIU Yang 38th 刘洋 第38名 ZHANG Yuying DNF1 张玉营 第一轮未完赛 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(1) CONG Liang 50th 丛亮 第50名 ZHANG Xiaosong DNS1 张晓松 第一轮未出发 ZHANG Yangming DNS1 张洋铭 第一轮未出发 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转(2) CONG Liang 46th 丛亮 第46名 Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) CIT March 14-17, 2019 国际雪联CIT赛圣佩莱格里诺站 3月14-17日 Ladies' Super G 女子超级大回转(1) KONG Fanying 54th 孔凡影 第54名 LIU Yang 58th 刘洋 第58名 ZHANG Yuying DSQ1 张玉营 犯规 Ladies' Super G 女子超级大回转(2) KONG Fanying 51st 孔凡影 第51名 ZHANG Yuying 53rd 张玉营 第53名 LIU Yang 62nd 刘洋 第62名 Ladies' Giant Slalom 女子大回转 KONG Fanying 37th 孔凡影 第37名 LIU Yang 63rd 刘洋 第63名 ZHANG Yuying DNF2 张玉营 第二轮未完赛 Men's Super G 男子超级大回转(1) ZHANG Xiaosong 44th 张晓松 第44名 CONG Liang 58th 丛亮 第58名 Men's Super G 男子超级大回转(2) CONG Liang 37th 丛亮 第37名 ZHANG Xiaosong 56th 张晓松 第56名 Men's Giant Slalom 男子大回转 ZHANG Xiaosong 75th 张晓松 第75名 CONG Liang DNF2 丛亮 第二轮未完赛
  13. FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Saitama City (JPN) ISU World Figure Skating Championships 2019 March 20-24 世界花样滑冰锦标赛 3月20-24日 Men 男子单人滑 JIN Boyang 5th 金博洋 第5名 Ladies 女子单人滑 CHEN Hongyi 19th 陈虹伊 第19名 Pairs 双人滑 SUI Wenjing / HAN Cong Gold 隋文静/韩聪 金牌 PENG Cheng / JIN Yang 4th 彭程/金杨 第4名 Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈 WANG Shiyue / LIU Xinyu 15th 王诗玥/柳鑫宇 第15名
  14. CURLING 冰壶 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Silkeborg (DEN) LGT World Women’s Curling Championship 2019 March 16-24, 2019 世界女子冰壶锦标赛 3月16-24日 Women 女子冰壶 CHN - People's Republic of China 6th 中国队 第6名 Fourth: Rui Wang (Vice-skip) 四垒:王芮(副队长) Third: Jie Mei (Skip) 三垒:梅杰(队长) Second: Mingyue Yao 二垒:姚茗悦 Lead: Jingyi Ma 一垒:麻敬宜 Alternate: Lijun Zhang 替补:张丽君 Round-Robin Win-Loss 7-5 5th 循环赛 7胜5负 第5名 CHN 9-3 SWE, CHN 10-2 FIN 中国9-3瑞典,中国10-2芬兰 CHN 10-7 SCO, CHN 6-5 LAT 中国10-7苏格兰,中国6-5拉脱维亚 CHN 8-4 DEN, CHN 7-9 RUS 中国8-4丹麦,中国7-9俄罗斯 CHN 8-6 GER, CHN 7-8 CAN 中国8-6德国,中国7-8加拿大 CHN 8-9 SUI, CHN 7-10 USA 中国8-9瑞士,中国7-10美国 CHN 11-9 KOR, CHN 4-6 JPN 中国11-9韩国,中国4-6日本 Qualification Games CHN 6-7 SUI, 中国6-7瑞士
  15. SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Scuol (SUI) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP March 09, 2019 世界杯施库尔站 3月9日 Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom 女子平行大回转 GONG Naiying 12th 宫乃莹 第12名 ZANG Ruxin 27th 臧汝心 第27名 Men's Parallel Giant Slalom 男子平行大回转 BI Ye 21st 毕野 第21名 SUN Huan 30th 孙欢 第30名 ZHANG Xuan 39th 张宣 第39名
  16. NORDIC COMBINED 北欧两项 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Nizhniy Tagil (RUS) Continental Cup March 07-10, 2019 洲际杯下塔吉尔站 3月7-10日 Men's Gundersen NH HS100/10.0 Km 男子个人标准台/10公里越野 ZHAO Jiawen 42nd 赵嘉文 第42名 ZHAO Zihe 47th 赵子贺 第47名 SUN Jianping 51st 孙建平 第51名 ZHAO Lixin 53rd 赵立新 第53名 Men's Mass Start HS100/10.0 Km 男子个人标准台/10公里集体出发 ZHAO Zihe 45th 赵子贺 第45名 SUN Jianping 47th 孙建平 第47名 ZHAO Lixin 48th 赵立新 第48名 ZHAO Jiawen DSQ 赵嘉文 犯规 Men's Gundersen NH HS100/15.0 Km 男子个人标准台/15公里越野 ZHAO Jiawen 45th 赵嘉文 第45名 ZHAO Lixin 46th 赵立新 第46名 SUN Jianping 47th 孙建平 第47名 ZHAO Zihe DNS 赵子贺 未出发 Sapporo Miyanomori (JPN) FIS March 10, 2019 国际雪联积分赛札幌站 3月10日 Men's Gundersen NH HS100/10.0 Km 男子个人标准台/10公里越野 WANG Bingrong 34th 王炳融 第34名 FENG Jinlong 36th 冯金龙 第36名 CAI Wancheng 38th 蔡万成 第38名 CAI Wanshan 42nd 蔡万山 第42名 Sapporo (JPN) FIS March 12, 2019 国际雪联积分赛札幌站 3月12日 Men's Gundersen NH HS100/10.0 Km 男子个人标准台/10公里越野 WANG Bingrong 34th 王炳融 第34名 CAI Wancheng 38th 蔡万成 第38名 CAI Wanshan 39th 蔡万山 第39名 FENG Jinlong 42nd 冯金龙 第42名
  17. SKI JUMPING 跳台滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Sapporo Miyanomori (JPN) FIS March 08, 2019 国际雪联积分赛札幌站 3月8日 Mens' HS100 男子标准台 GONG Shouyi 46th 宫守义 第46名 HU Jingtao DSQ 胡景涛 犯规 CUI Qihang DSQ 崔启航 犯规 YUAN Weiqiao DNS 袁伟乔(音) 未出发 WANG Yunbo DNS 王云博(音) 未出发 ZHANG Shuai DNS 张帅 未出发
  18. CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING 越野滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Oslo (NOR) Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup March 09-10, 2019 世界杯奥斯陆站 3月9-10日 Ladies 30.0 km Mass Start Classic 女子30公里集体出发传统式 LI Xin 39th 李馨 第39名 CHI Chunxue 43rd 池春雪 第43名 Drammen (NOR) Coop FIS Cross-Country World Cup March 12, 2019 世界杯德拉门站 3月12日 Men 1.2 km Sprint Classical 男子1.2公里短距离传统式 WANG Qiang 47th 王强 第47名 ZHU Mingliang 53rd 朱明亮 第53名
  19. SPEED SKATING 速度滑冰 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Salt Lake City (USA) ISU World Cup Final March 09-10, 2019 速度滑冰世界杯盐湖城总决赛 3月2-3日 1st 500m Ladies 女子500米(1) JIN Jingzhu 12th 金京珠 第12名 2nd 500m Ladies 女子500米(2) JIN Jingzhu 10th 金京珠 第10名 1000m Ladies 女子1000米 LI Qishi 12th 李奇时 第12名 Mass Start Men 男子集体出发 NING Zhongyan 8th 宁忠岩 第8名 Mass Start Ladies 女子集体出发 YIN Qi 11th 殷琪 第11名 LI Dan 18th 李丹 第18名
  20. SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING 短道速滑 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 ISU World Short Track Championships 2019 - Sofia (BUL) March 08-10, 2019 世界短道速滑锦标赛 3月8-10日 Men - OVERALL CLASSIFICATION 男子全能 WU Dajing 5th 武大靖 第5名 REN Ziwei 8th 任子威 第8名 XU Hongzhi 12th 许宏志 第12名 Men - 500 m 男子500米 WU Dajing Silver 武大靖 银牌 REN Ziwei Bronze 任子威 铜牌 XU Hongzhi 20th 许宏志 第20名 Men - 1000 m 男子1000米 REN Ziwei 6th 任子威 第6名 XU Hongzhi 24th 许宏志 第24名 WU Dajing 51st 武大靖 第51名 Men - 1500 m 男子1500米 XU Hongzhi 6th 许宏志 第6名 REN Ziwei 15th 任子威 第15名 WU Dajing 44th 武大靖 第44名 Men - 3000 m Superfinal 男子3000米超级决赛 REN Ziwei 6th 任子威 第6名 WU Dajing 8th 武大靖 第8名 Men - 5000 m Relay 男子5000米接力 WU Dajing / REN Ziwei / XU Hongzhi / SUN Long / YANG Shuai Silver 武大靖 任子威 许宏志 孙龙 杨帅 银牌 Ladies - OVERALL CLASSIFICATION 女子全能 FAN Kexin 7th 范可新 第7名 ZANG Yize 8th 臧一泽 第8名 QU Chunyu 20th 曲春雨 第20名 Ladies - 500 m 女子500米 FAN Kexin Silver 范可新 银牌 ZANG Yize 5th 臧一泽 第5名 QU Chunyu 8th 曲春雨 第8名 Ladies - 1000 m 女子1000米 ZANG Yize 6th 臧一泽 第6名 FAN Kexin 8th 范可新 第8名 QU Chunyu 10th 曲春雨 第10名 Ladies - 1500 m 女子1500米 ZANG Yize 9th 臧一泽 第9名 FAN Kexin 12th 范可新 第12名 QU Chunyu 43rd 曲春雨 第43名 Ladies - 3000 m Superfinal 女子3000米超级决赛 ZANG Yize 5th 臧一泽 第5名 FAN Kexin 7th 范可新 第7名
  21. Yes,You're right. The top 18 in men's 20 km and the top 9 in women's 20 km,both achieved the Olympic standard.
  22. BIATHLON 冬季两项 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 OESTERSUND (SWE) IBU World Championships Biathlon March 07-17, 2019 世界冬季两项锦标赛 3月7-17日 MEN 10 KM SPRINT 男子10公里短距离 WANG Wenqiang 95th 王文强 第95名 YAN Xingyuan 99th 闫星元 第99名 WOMEN 7.5 KM SPRINT 女子7.5公里短距离 ZHANG Yan 37th 张岩 第37名 TANG Jialin 41st 唐佳琳 第41名 MENG Fanqi 64th 孟繁棋 第64名 WOMEN 10 KM PURSUIT 女子10公里追逐赛 ZHANG Yan 31st 张岩 第31名 TANG Jialin 52nd 唐佳琳 第52名 MEN 20 KM INDIVIDUAL 男子20公里个人赛 YAN Xingyuan 74th 闫星元 第74名 WANG Wenqiang 80th 王文强 第80名 WOMEN 15 KM INDIVIDUAL 女子15公里个人赛 ZHANG Yan 27th 张岩 第27名 TANG Jialin 40th 唐佳琳 第40名 MENG Fanqi 41st 孟繁棋 第41名 WOMEN 4×6 KM Relay 女子4*6公里接力 TANG Jialin / CHU Yuanmeng / MENG Fanqi / ZHANG Yan 17th 唐佳琳 褚源蒙 孟繁棋 张岩 第17名 SINGLE MIXED RELAY 单程混合接力 TANG Jialin / WANG Wenqiang 22nd 唐佳琳 王文强 第22名 MIXED 2X6+2X7.5 KM RELAY 男女混合2*6+2*7.5公里接力 ZHANG Yan / CHU Yuanmeng / YAN Xingyuan / WANG Wenqiang 18th 张岩 褚源蒙 闫星元 王文强 第18名
  23. FIGURE SKATING 花样滑冰 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Zagreb (CRO) ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships 2019 March 06-09 世界青年花样滑冰锦标赛 3月6-9日 Men 男子单人滑 CHEN Yudong 25th 陈昱东 第25名 Ladies 女子单人滑 CHEN Hongyi 19th 陈虹伊 第19名 Pairs 双人滑 TANG Feiyao / YANG Yongchao 4th 唐菲遥/杨泳超 第4名 Ice Dance 冰上舞蹈 CHEN Xizi / XING Jianing 24th 陈溪梓/邢珈宁 第24名
  24. FREESTYLE SKIING 自由式滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Mammoth Mountain Resort (USA) FIS FREESKI WORLD CUP March 05-09, 2019 世界杯猛犸山站 3月5-9日 Ladies' Halfpipe 女子U型场地技巧 ZHANG Kexin Bronze 张可欣 铜牌 LI Fanghui 12th 李方慧 第12名
  25. SNOWBOARD 单板滑雪 2018-2019 Season International Competition Results 18/19赛季国际比赛成绩单 Mammoth Mountain Resort (USA) FIS SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP March 05-09, 2019 世界杯猛犸山站 3月5-9日 Ladies' Halfpipe 女子U型场地技巧 CAI Xuetong Gold 蔡雪桐 金牌 WANG Jianjie 11th 王健洁 第11名 YANG Lu 12th 杨露 第12名 GUO Qianyi 13th 郭千一 第13名 WANG Jingjing 16th 王晶晶 第16名 JIA Yanru 17th 贾颜茹 第17名 Men's Halfpipe 男子U型场地技巧 WANG Ziyang 22nd 王梓阳 第22名 GU Ao 23rd 谷奥 第23名 FAN Xiaobing 28th 范校兵 第28名 LI Jian 33rd 李坚 第33名 Men's Slopestyle 男子坡面障碍技巧 HUI Yining 49th 惠义宁 第49名 YANG Wenlong 57th 杨文龙 第57名
×
×
  • Create New...