website statistics
Jump to content

Laraja

Totallympics Bronze Medallist
  • Content Count

    1,441
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Laraja last won the day on September 11

Laraja had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

140 Reputation Awards: 1 Silver Medal

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    16/01/92
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    All
  • Favourite Athletes
    All
  • Real Name
    Cassio
  • Living City
    São Paulo
  • Job
    Advertising Person

Recent Profile Visitors

1,421 profile views
  1. Men's Cross-Country Marathon Non-Olympic Event Final Results SCHNELLER Simon 2:17:26 FREY Martin 2:18:10 THOMAS Ben 2:21:08 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 PELIZZARI Florent 2:21:32 5 PARIS Alexis 2:24:32 6 HÄUSER Paul
  2. Women's Cross-Country Marathon Non-Olympic Event Final Results MOSCHETTI Margot 2:48:36 GENTE Juliette 4:00:11 OOSTRA Nienke 4:04:51 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 CABLEY Camille 4:28:41 5 DUCEPT Axelle 4:29:56 6 CAUMEL Paul
  3. Men's Omnium Final Results STANISZEWSKI Daniel - DE VYLDER Lindsay - BANUSCH Richard - Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 PROKOPYSZYN Filip - 5 RUGOVAC Denis - 6 SLAWEK Damian -
  4. Men's Junior Omnium Final Results KOT Julian - WOZNIAK Adam - FRATCZAK Radoslaw - Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw - 5 BUSCHEK Paul - 6 DEREGOWSKI Przemyslaw
  5. Women's Under 23 Omnium Final Results BARBIERI Rachele - PIETRZAK Lucja - PLOSAJ Nikol - Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin - 5 WIELOWSKA Nikola - 6 BAČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta
  6. https://www.insidethegames.biz/articles/1098803/aguerre-discussion-sup-olympic-inclusion?fbclid=IwAR07wiBNUN50c_6gJVPiRZSCebN2jmkGugd4dQKU2kHnkFIN_BSbpZfi98Q Like Marcos Bukão said... a matter of time
  7. Men's Cross-Country Final Results TITARENKO Dmytro 1:20:22 KONIAIEV Oleksandr 1:21:19 KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr 1:23:36 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 KELLECI Abdulkadir 1:26:45 5 LUKAN Pavlo 1:28:06 6 REHO Tom
  8. Women's Cross-Country Final Results POPOVA Iryna 1:26:39 SLOBODYAN Iryna 1:29:11 SHERSTIUK Maria 1:33:08 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 YETIS Semra 1:34:36
  9. Women's Junior Cross-Country Final Results KORKMAZ Iremnur 1:04:49 Rank Athletes Nation Result YIGIT Melike DNS
  10. Men's Junior Cross-Country Final Results HUDYMA Oleksandr 1:08:52 AKCAM Furkan 1:18:00 EDEBALI Ahmet 1:24:20 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 TOPRAK Umut 1:24:44 5 CAKIR Muhammed 1:28:11 6 OZALTUN Ibrahim
  11. Men's Madison Final Results Belgium DE VYLDER Lindsay HESTERS Jules - Czech Republic BABOR Daniel KELEMEN Petr - Italy SCARTEZZINI Michele PINAZZI Mattia - Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 DE KETELE Kenny GHYS Robbe - 5 BEYER Maximilian BANUSCH Richard -
  12. Men's Junior Madison Final Results Poland FRATCZAK Radoslaw LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw - Poland WOZNIAK Adam DEREGOWSKI Przemyslaw - Poland KOT Julian LEWANDOWSKI Jakub - Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 VÁVRA Petr ČEPEK Martin - 5 BUSCHEK Paul KOVAR Stefan -
  13. Women's Under 23 Madison Final Results Poland PLOSAJ Nikol PIETRZAK Lucja - Germany SMEKAL Finja TEUTENBERG Lea Lin - Italy BARBIERI Rachele SELVA Francesca - Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina - 5 WIELOWSKA Nikola WIKLINSKA Iga
  14. Men's Cross-Country Final Results TITARENKO Dmytro 1:23:55 MOISEIEV Hennadii 1:27:38 KELLECI Abdulkadir 1:29:19 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 REHO Tom 1:31:06 5 LUKAN Pavlo 1:31:49 6 KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
  15. Men's Junior Cross-Country Final Results HUDYMA Oleksandr 1:15:50 AKCAM Furkan 1:26:50 DEMIR Onder OVL Rank Athletes Nation Result EDEBALI Ahmet DNS CAKIR Muhammed DNS TEKIN Ahmet DNS
×
×
  • Create New...