website statistics
Jump to content

rafalgorka

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    258
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    4

rafalgorka last won the day on August 7

rafalgorka had the most liked content!

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    19/08/78
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Athletics, Swimming

Recent Profile Visitors

897 profile views
  1. parkour-olympic-games https://nyti.ms/36qKNBv Parkour in 2024? Please, don't do that! If I could choose one new event - I would say High Diving.
  2. Day 16 Sunday 20/02/2022 02.05-05.20 CURLING - W Gold Medal 02.30-05.25 BOBSLEIGH - M Four-Man Heat 3 & 4 05.00-07.30 FIGURE SKATING - Gala Exhibition 05.10-08.00 ICE HOCKEY - M Gold Medal 08.00-10.00 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - W 30 km Mass Start Free ???-??? CLOSING CEREMONY
  3. Day 15 Saturday 19/02/2022 02.30-04.10 FREESTYLE SKIING - M Freeski Halfpipe Final 02.30-05.05 BOBSLEIGH - M Four-Man Heat 1 & 2 04.00-06.10 ALPINE SKIING - Team Event 07.00-09.45 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - M 50 km Mass Start Free 07.05-10.20 CURLING - M Gold Medal 08.00-10.40 SPEED SKATING - M/W Mass Start 10.00-11.05 BIATHLON - W 12.5 km Mass Start 12.00-15.05 FIGURE SKATING - Pairs Free Skating 13.00-15.25 BOBSLEIGH - W Two-Woman Heat 3 & 4 13.05-16.00 CURLING - W Bronze Medal 14.10-17.00 ICE HOCKEY - M Bronze Medal
  4. Day 14 Friday 18/02/2022 02.30-04.10 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Freeski Halfpipe 04.45-05.30 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Ski Cross Qual. 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Semifinal 07.00-08.20 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Ski Cross Final 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M Bronze Medal 09.30-10.55 SPEED SKATING - M 1000 m 10.00-11.05 BIATHLON - M 15 km Mass Start 11.30-14.45 FIGURE SKATING - Pairs Short Program 13.00-15.15 BOBSLEIGH - W Two-Woman Heat 1 & 2 13.05-16.00 CURLING - W Semifinal 14.10-16.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Semifinal
  5. Day 13 Thursday 17/02/2022 02.05-09.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin M #12 02.30-04.10 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Freeski Halfpipe Qual. 03.30-05.00 ALPINE SKIING - W Alpine Combined Downhill Segment 04.30-05.15 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Ski Cross Qual. 05.10-08.00 ICE HOCKEY - W Gold Medal 05.30-07.10 FREESTYLE SKIING - M Freeski Halfpipe Qual. 07.00-08.20 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Ski Cross Final 07.00-08.30 ALPINE SKIING - W Alpine Combined Slalom Segment 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin W #12 09.00-09.55 NORDIC COMBINED - M Team LH 09.30-11.00
  6. Day 12 Wednesday 16/02/2022 02.05-05.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin W #10 03.15-05.10 ALPINE SKIING - M Slalom Run 1 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Quarterfinals 06.45-08.50 ALPINE SKIING - M Slalom Run 2 07.00-09.20 ICE HOCKEY - M Quarterfinals 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin M #11 08.45-10.20 BIATHLON - W 4x6 km Relay 09.40-12.00 ICE HOCKEY - M Quarterfinals 10.00-11.50 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - W/M Team Sprint Classic Qual. 12.00-13.15 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - W/M Team Sprint Classic Final 12.00-13.35 FREESTYLE SKIING - M Aerials Fina
  7. Day 11 Tuesday 15/02/2022 02.05-05.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin M #9 02.30-03.55 SNOWBOARD - W Big Air Final 02.30-04.10 FREESTYLE SKIING - M Freeski Slopestyle Final 04.00-06.10 ALPINE SKIING - W Downhill 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Qualification Playoffs 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Qualification Playoffs 06.00-07.25 SNOWBOARD - M Big Air Final 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin W #9 07.30-10.20 SPEED SKATING - W/M Team Pursuit Finals 09.00-09.55 NORDIC COMBINED - M Individual LH 09.40-12.00 ICE HOCKEY - M Qualification Playoffs
  8. Day 10 Monday 14/02/2022 02.05-05.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin W #7 02.40-04.10 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Freeski Slopestyle Final 02.30-04.45 SNOWBOARD - W Big Air Qual. 02.30-05.00 BOBSLEIGH - W Monobob Heat 3 & 4 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - W Semifinals 05.30-07.30 FREESTYLE SKIING - M Freeski Slopestyle Qual. 06.30-08.45 SNOWBOARD - M Big Air Qual. 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin M #8 12.00-13.35 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Aerials Final 12.00-14.05 SKI JUMPING - M Team LH 12.30-14.00 SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING - M 500 m Quarter/Semi/
  9. Day 9 Sunday 13/02/2022 02.05-05.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin M #6 02.30-04.45 BOBSLEIGH - W Monobob Heat 1 & 2 03.00-05.00 FREESTYLE SKIING - W Freeski Slopestyle Qual. 03.00-06.35 FIGURE SKATING - FIGURE SKATING - Ice Dance - Free Dance 03.15-05.15 ALPINE SKIING - M Giant Slalom Run 1 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Preliminary Round 06.45-09.00 ALPINE SKIING - M Giant Slalom Run 2 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin W #6 08.00-09.55 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - M 4x10 km Relay Classic/Free 09.40-12.00 ICE HOCKEY - M Preliminary Round
  10. Day 8 Saturday 12/02/2022 02.05-05.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin W #4 03.00-04.20 SNOWBOARD - Mixed Team Snowboard Cross 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Preliminary Round 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - W Quarterfinals 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin M #5 08.30-09.45 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - W 4x5 km Relay Classic/Free 09.00-10.50 SPEED SKATING - W Team Pursuit Qual., M 500 m 09.40-12.00 ICE HOCKEY - M Preliminary Round 09.40-12.00 ICE HOCKEY - W Quarterfinals 10.00-11.35 BIATHLON - M 10 km Sprint 12.00-13.50 SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING - W 10
  11. Day 7 Friday 11/02/2022 02.05-05.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin M #3 02.30-04.10 SNOWBOARD - M Snowboard Halfpipe Final 02.30-04.55 SKELETON - W Heat 1 & 2 04.00-06.20 ALPINE SKIING - W Super-G 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Preliminary Round 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - W Quarterfinals 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin W #3 08.00-09.45 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - M 15 km Classic 09.00-11.10 SPEED SKATING - M 10000 m 09.40-12.00 ICE HOCKEY - M Preliminary Round 09.40-12.00 ICE HOCKEY - W Quarterfinals 10.00-11.30 BIATHLON - W 7.5 km S
  12. Day 6 Thursday 10/02/2022 02.05-05.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin W #1 02.30-04.10 SNOWBOARD - W Snowboard Halfpipe Final 02.30-04.55 SKELETON - M Heat 1 & 2 02.30-06.40 FIGURE SKATING - M Free Skating 03.30-05.45 ALPINE SKIING - M Alpine Combined Downhill segment 04.15-05.45 SNOWBOARD - M Snowboard Cross Qual. 05.10-07.30 ICE HOCKEY - M Preliminary Round 07.05-10.00 CURLING - M/W Round Robin M #2 07.00-08.30 SNOWBOARD - M Snowboard Cross Final 07.30-09.25 ALPINE SKIING - M Alpine Combined Slalom segmen
×
×
  • Create New...