website statistics
Jump to content

sami-eg

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    75
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Egypt
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    18/07/85
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Real Name
    Sami Kkamis
  • Living City
    Tanta

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21st 2021 Hungary 2 Brazil January 21st 2021 Spain 4 Germany January 21st 2021 Uruguay 20 Poland
  2. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 3 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2021 France 8 Algeria January 20th 2021 Portugal 2 Norway January 20th 2021 Switzerland 4 Iceland
  3. [hide] Preliminary Round January 13th - January 19th, 2021 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 15th 2021, h. 19:00 Germany 40 Uruguay January 15th 2021, h. 21:30 Hungary 20 Cape Verde January 17th 2021, h. 19:00 Cape Verde
  4. [hide] Medal Matches December 20th, 2020 Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 20th 2020, h. 15:30 Croatia 4 Denmark Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 20th 2020, h. 18:00 France 5 Norway [/hide]
  5. [hide] Semifinals December 18th, 2020 4 Nations, the 2 Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final. The 2 losers from each Semifinal will play the Third Place Match. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 18th 2020, h. 18:00 France 3 Croatia December 18th 2020, h. 20:30 Norway 5 Denmark [/hide]
  6. [hide] Main Round December 10th - December 15th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 10th 2020 Montenegro 2 Sweden December 10th 2020 Denmark 3 Spain December 11th 2020 France 1 Russi
  7. [/hide] Preliminary Round December 3rd - December 8th, 2020 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 4th 2020, h. 18:15 France 4 Montenegro December 4th 2020, h. 20:30 Denmark 5 Slovenia December 6th 2020, h. 18:15 Slovenia
  8. Shaimaa Hashad disqualified for doping case so 10m air rifle women's quota goes to Houda Chaabi Source
  9. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 18:30 Slovenia 4 Norway Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 16:30 Spain 3
  10. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 18:00 Norway 3 Croatia January 24th 2020, h. 20:30 Spain 4 Slovenia [/hide]
  11. [hide] Main Round January 16th - January 22nd, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 4 Czech Republic January 16th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 3 Austria January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus
  12. [hide] Preliminary Round January 9th - January 15th, 2020 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 7 Montenegro January 9th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 2 Serbia January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Montenegro
  13. Maha Gouda qualifier in 10m https://fiusports.com/news/2019/12/18/womens-swimming-and-diving--maha-gouda-qualifies-for-2020-olympics.aspx
  14. @dcro Here is the results https://m.facebook.com/story.php?story_fbid=1286165144902753&id=258658797653398#!/story.php?story_fbid=1286165144902753&id=258658797653398&refid=52&_ft_=mf_story_key.1286165144902753%3Atop_level_post_id.1286165144902753%3Atl_objid.1286165144902753%3Acontent_owner_id_new.258658797653398%3Athrowback_story_fbid.1286165144902753%3Apage_id.258658797653398%3Aphoto_attachments_list.[1286164638236137%2C1286164724902795%2C1286164801569454%2C1286164851569449]%3Astory_location.9%3Astory_attachment_style.album%3Apage_insights.{"258658797653398"%3A
×
×
  • Create New...