website statistics
Jump to content

Speedy

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    92
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    07/11/00
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    Athletics, Volleyball, Ski jumping

Recent Profile Visitors

787 profile views
  1. [hide] Men's Singles Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 M. Ymer 0 H. Delien 1 R. Berankis 0 R. Berankis 3 D. Galan 0 C. Norrie 1 H. Hurkacz [29] 0 C. Norrie 3 T. Sandgren 0
  2. [hide] Men's Singles Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals N. Djokovic [1] 3 P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 D. Shapovalov [12] 1 P. Carreno Busta [20] 0 D. Shapovalov [12] 1 D. Shapovalov [12] 3 D. Goffin [7] 3 B. Coric [27] 3 B. Coric [27] 1 A. Zverev [5] 3 J. Thompson 1 A. Dav
  3. [hide] Men's Singles - Round of 128 to Round of 32 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 D. Dzumhur 0 K. Edmund 3 K. Edmund 0 A. Bublik 1 J. Sousa 3 J. Sousa 1 J. Struff [28] 1 M. Mmoh 0 P. Mar
  4. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Final August 21st, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 21st 2020, h. 21:00 Sevilla 1 3 Internazionale [/hide]
  5. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Final August 23rd, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 23rd 2020, h. 20:00 Paris 2 3 Bayern [/hide]
  6. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Semifinals August 18th - August 19th, 2020 4 Clubs, 2 Clubs will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 18th 2020, h. 20:00 Leipzig 2 1 Paris August 19th 2020, h. 20:00 Lyon 1 3 Bayern [/hide]
  7. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Semifinals August 16th - August 17th, 2020 4 Clubs, 2 Clubs will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 16th 2020, h. 21:00 Sevilla 1 2 Man. United August 17th 2020, h. 21:00 Internazionale 2 1 Shakhtar Donetsk [/hide]
  8. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Quarterfinals August 12th - August 15th, 2020 8 Clubs, 4 Clubs will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 12th 2020, h. 20:00 Atalanta 1 4 Paris August 13th 2020, h. 20:00 Leipzig 0 2 Atlético August 14th 2020, h. 20:00 Barcelona 3
  9. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Quarterfinals August 10th - August 11th, 2020 8 Clubs, 4 Clubs will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 10th 2020, h. 21:00 Man. United 2 0 Copenhagen August 10th 2020, h. 21:00 Internazionale 3 1 Leverkusen August 11th 2020, h. 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
  10. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 August 5th - August 6th, 2020 16 Clubs, 8 Clubs will qualify for the Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 5th 2020, h. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 Wolfsburg August 5th 2020, h. 18:55 Copenhagen 0 1 Istanbul Basaksehir August 5th 2020, h. 21:00
  11. Yes and Yes What about darts: PDC Darts Match
  12. [hide] Round Robin March 14th - March 20th, 2020 13 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Semifinals, the 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th ranked Nations wil qualify for the Qualification Games Date & Time (GMT -8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 March 14th 2020, h. 14:00 Denmark 2 Germany March 14th 2020, h. 14:00 Sweden 5 Czech Repub
  13. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Scratch Day 1 February 26th, 2020 Amber Joseph Jolien D'Hoore Franziska Brausse Elinor Barker Martina Fidanza Olivija Baleisyte
  14. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5kmDay 1February 13th, 2020 Austria Czech Republic France X Germany Italy X Norway X Russia
  15. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Doubles' Sprint Luge Day 1 February 14th, 2020 Tristan Walker/Justin Snith Toni Eggert/Sascha Benecken X Robin Geueke/David Gamm Tobias Wendl/Tobias Arlt X Any Athletes from Italy
×
×
  • Create New...