website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    341
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

2

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    22/06/82
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Living City
    Katowice

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Week 2 - Stages 7-12 Stage Top 3 Riders Vitoria-Gasteiz - Villanueva de Valdegovia Stage 7 October, 27th 1st: Michael Woods 2nd: Luis León Sánchez 3rd: Remi Cavagna Robert Power Tim Wellens Michael Woods Esteban Chaves Ricardo Carapaz Remi Cavagna Guillaume Martin Nans
  2. [hide] Week 1 - Stages 1-6 Stage Top 3 Riders Irun - Arrate. Eibar Stage 1 October, 20th 1st: Primoz Roglic 2nd: Daniel Felipe Martínez 3rd: Thibaut Pinot Michael Woods Esteban Chaves Daniel Felipe Martínez Rigoberto Uran Ricardo Carapaz David Gaudu Guillaume Martin Thibaut Pinot
  3. [hide] Week 3 - Stages 16-21 Stage Top 3 Riders Udine – San Daniele del Friuli Stage 16 October, 20th 1st: Thomas De Gendt 2nd: Diego Ulissi 3rd: Ruben Guerreiro Patrick Konrad Harm Vanhoucke Thomas De Gendt Tao Geoghegan Hart Valerio Conti Fausto Masnada Vincenzo Nibali Diego Uliss
  4. [hide] Week 2 - Stages 10-15 Stage Top 3 Riders Lanciano - Tortoreto Stage 10 October, 13th 1st: Arnaud Demare 2nd: Peter Sagan 3rd: Andrea Vendrame Simon Clarke Jai Hindley Michael Matthews Mikkel Honoré Enrico Battaglin Matteo Fabbro Fabio Felline Andrea Vendrame
  5. [hide] Men's Singles - Final October 11th, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 11th, 15:00, 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 1 3 R. Nadal [2] [/hide]
  6. [hide] Women's Singles - Final October 10th, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 10th, 15:00, 2020 I. Swiatek 1 2 S. Kenin [4] [/hide]
  7. [hide] Men's Singles - Semifinals October 9th, 2020 4 Players, 2 Players will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 9th 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 3 1 S. Tsitsipas [5] October 9th 2020 [12] D. Schwartzman 1 3 R. Nadal [2] [/hide]
  8. [hide] Women's Singles - Semifinals October 8th, 2020 4 Players, 2 Players will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 8th, 15:00, 2020 I. Swiatek 2 0 N. Podoroska October 8th, TBA, 2020 [4] S. Kenin 2 1 P. Kvitova [7] [/hide]
  9. [hide] Men's Singles - Quarterfinals (Top Half Draw) October 6th - October 7th, 2020 8 Players, 4 Players will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 7th 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 3 1 P. Carreno-Busta [17] October 7th 2020 [13] A. Rublev 1 3 S. Tsitsipas [5] Women's Singles
  10. [hide] Men's Singles - Quarterfinals (Bottom Half Draw) October 6th - October 7th, 2020 8 Players, 4 Players will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 6th 2020 [12] D. Schwartzman 3 2 D. Thiem [3] October 6th 2020 J. Sinner 0 3 R. Nadal [2] Women's Singles - Quarterf
  11. [hide] Men's Singles - Round of 16 (Top Half Draw) October 4th - October 5th, 2020 16 Players, 8 Players will qualify for the Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 5th 2020 N. Djokovic 3 0 K. Khachanov [15] October 5th 2020 [17] P. Carreno-Busta 3 1 D. Altmaier October 5th 2020
  12. [hide] Week 1 - Stages 1-9 Stage Top 3 Riders Monreale - Palermo Stage 1 October, 3rd 1st: Filippo Ganna 2nd: Victor Campenaerts 3rd: Geraint Thomas Rohan Dennis Cameron Meyer Victor Campenaerts Remi Cavagna Tony Martin Alex Dowsett Geraint Thomas Edoardo Affini
  13. [hide] Men's Singles Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 M. Ymer 0 H. Delien 1 R. Berankis 0 R. Berankis 3 D. Galan X C. Norrie X C. Norrie 1 C. Norrie X T. Sandgren X
  14. [hide] Tour De France - Week 3 - Stages 16-21 Stage Top 3 Riders La Tour-Du-Pin - Villard-De-Lans Stage 16 September, 15th 1st: Julian Alaphilippe 2nd: Marc Hirschi 3rd: Thibaut Pinot Egan Bernal Daniel Felipe Martínez Nairo Quintana Richard Carapaz Julian Alaphilippe Emanuel Buchmann Adam Yates
  15. [hide] Tour De France - Week 2 - Stage 10-15 Stage Top 3 Riders Île D'Oléron - Île De Ré Stage 10 September, 8th 1st: Caleb Ewan 2nd: Sam Bennett 3rd: Wout Van Aert Caleb Ewan Oliver Naesen Wout Van Aert Bryan Coquard Hugo Hofstetter André Greipel Sam Bennett Sonny Colbrelli
×
×
  • Create New...