website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    364
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] Preliminary Round June 13th - June 28th, 2021 10 Nations, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2021, h. 18:00 Argentina 3 1 Chile June 14th 2021, h. 21:00 Paraguay 2 1 Bolivia June 18th 2021, h. 18:00 Chile 2 0
  2. [hide] Preliminary Round June 11th - June 23rd, 2021 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group + the 4 best 3rd-placed Nations will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2, CEST) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 11th 2021, h. 21:00 Turkey 1 2 Italy June 12th 2021, h. 15:00 Wales 0 2 Switzerland June 16th 2021, h. 18:00 Turkey
  3. [hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 6th 2021, h. 15:15 United States 2 Germany Final Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 6th 2021, h. 20:15 Canada 1 Finland [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 4 Nations, The Winner of each Semifinal will qualify for Gold Match, and the losers will play the Third-Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 5th 2021, h. 14:15 United States 2 Canada June 5th 2021, h. 18:15 Finland 1 Germany [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 8 Nations, The Winner of each Quartfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 3rd 2021, h. 16:15 Switzerland 2 Germany June 3rd 2021, h. 16:15 United States 2 Slovakia June 3rd 2021, h. 20:15 ROC 2 Canada June 3rd
  6. [hide] Preliminary Round May 21st - June 1st, 2021 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 21st 2021, h. 16:15 ROC 2 Czech Republic May 21st 2021, h. 20:15 Belarus 3 Slovakia May 22nd 2021, h. 12:15 Denmark
  7. [hide] Knockout Round April 10th, 2021 4 Nations, the Winners of the Semifinals will qualify for the Final, and the Losers will play the Third Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT -6) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 10th 2021, h. TBA Sweden 3 Scotland April 10th 2021, h. TBA RCF 4 United States/ Switzerland [/h
  8. [hide] Round Robin April 2nd - April 9th, 2021 14 Nations, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Semifinals, the 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th ranked Nations wil qualify for the Qualification Games Date & Time (GMT -7) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 2nd 2021, h. 9:00 Russian Curling Fed. 4 Netherlands April 2nd 2021, h. 9:00 South Korea 3 Italy
  9. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Ladies' Short Program Day 1 March 24th, 2021 Viktoriia Safonova Loena Hendrickx Eva-Lotta Kiibus Rika Kihira X Satoko Miyahara Kaori Sakamoto
  10. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Cross-Country Skiing, Women's Sprint Classical Day 1 February 25th, 2021 Any Finnish Athlete Lucia Scardoni Maiken Caspersen Falla X Anne Appelkvist Stenseth Lotta Udnes Weng
  11. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 4x7.5km Day 1 February 10th, 2021 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France X Germany X Italy Norway
  12. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Alpine Combined Day 1 February 8th, 2021 Franziska Gritsch Ramona Siebenhofer Ricarda Haaser Marie-Michele Gagnon Ester Ledecka Marta Bas
  13. [hide] Knockout Round January 31st, 2021 Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 31st 2021, 15:30 Spain 4 France Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 31st 2021, 18:30 Denmark 3 Sweden [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round January 29th, 2021 4 Nations, Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final and Losers from each Semifinal will play the Third Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 29th 2021, 18:30 Denmark 4 Spain January 29th 2021, 21:30 Sweden 3 France [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round January 27th, 2021 8 Nations, Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 27th 2021, 18:30 Denmark 6 Egypt January 27th 2021, 21:30 Sweden 5 Qatar January 27th 2021, 21:30 Spain 3
  16. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21st 2021 Hungary 4 Brazil January 21st 2021 Spain 2 Germany January 21st 2021 Uruguay 11 Poland
  17. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 3 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2021 France 9 Algeria January 20th 2021 Portugal 5 Norway January 20th 2021 Switzerland 4 Iceland
  18. [hide] Preliminary Round January 13th - January 19th, 2021 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 15th 2021, h. 19:00 Germany 11 Uruguay January 15th 2021, h. 21:30 Hungary 15 Cape Verde January 17th 2021, h. 19:00 Cape Verde
  19. [hide] Medal Matches December 20th, 2020 Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 20th 2020, h. 15:30 Croatia 5 Denmark Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 20th 2020, h. 18:00 France 3 Norway [/hide]
  20. [hide] Semifinals December 18th, 2020 4 Nations, the 2 Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final. The 2 losers from each Semifinal will play the Third Place Match. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 18th 2020, h. 18:00 France 5 Croatia December 18th 2020, h. 20:30 Norway 7 Denmark [/hide]
  21. [hide] Main Round December 10th - December 15th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 10th 2020 Montenegro 3 Sweden December 10th 2020 Denmark 2 Spain December 11th 2020 France 4 Russi
  22. [hide] Preliminary Round December 3rd - December 8th, 2020 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 4th 2020, h. 18:15 France 4 Montenegro December 4th 2020, h. 20:30 Denmark 5 Slovenia December 6th 2020, h. 18:15 Slovenia
  23. [hide] Week 3 - Stages 13-18 Stage Top 3 Riders Muros - Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría Stage 13 November, 3rd 1st: Primoz Roglic 2nd: Remi Cavagna 3rd: Tom Dumoulin Alex Edmondson Ricardo Carapaz Bruno Armirail Remi Cavagna Jannik Steimle Jasha Sutterlin Rui Costa Nelson Oliveira
  24. [hide] Week 2 - Stages 7-12 Stage Top 3 Riders Vitoria-Gasteiz - Villanueva de Valdegovia Stage 7 October, 27th 1st: Michael Woods 2nd: Luis León Sánchez 3rd: Remi Cavagna Robert Power Tim Wellens Michael Woods Esteban Chaves Ricardo Carapaz Remi Cavagna Guillaume Martin Nans
  25. [hide] Week 1 - Stages 1-6 Stage Top 3 Riders Irun - Arrate. Eibar Stage 1 October, 20th 1st: Primoz Roglic 2nd: Daniel Felipe Martínez 3rd: Thibaut Pinot Michael Woods Esteban Chaves Daniel Felipe Martínez Rigoberto Uran Ricardo Carapaz David Gaudu Guillaume Martin Thibaut Pinot
×
×
  • Create New...