website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    377
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 12th 2017, h. 18:45, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Germany 7 Spain September 12th 2017, h. 21:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 21
  2. [hide] Knockout Round September 9th - September 17th, 2017 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Round of 16 Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 9th 2017, h. 12:30, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Slovenia 17 Ukraine September 9th 2017, h. 15:15, Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul Germany 5
  3. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 3rd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 0 Belgium Gold Medal Match Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue
  4. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 September 2nd 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 1 3 Germany September 2nd 2017, h. 20:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Russia 3 1 Belgium
  5. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Serbia 3 1 Bulgaria August 31st 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Germany 3 1 Czech Republic
  6. [hide] Preliminary Round August 31st - September 7th, 2017 24 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for Round of 16. Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 31st 2017, h. 13:45, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Slovenia 7 Poland August 31st 2017, h. 16:30, Hartwall Arena, Helsinki Iceland 17 Greece August 31st 2017, h. 20:00, H
  7. [hide] Event and Date Gold Medal Winne Silver Medal Winne Bronze Medal Winne Athletes Women's Individual Hoop Day 1, August 30th, 2017 Dina Averina Arina Averina Linoy Ashram Katsiaryna Halkina Alina Harnasko Katrin Taseva Neviana Vladinova Linoy Ashram Kaho Minagawa Arina Averina Dina Averina Viktoria Mazu
  8. [hide] Knockout Round August 30th - September 3rd, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Playoff Round Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Tauron Arena, Kraków Poland 3 0 Slovenia August 30th 2017, h. 17:30, Spodek, Katowice Italy 3 1 Turkey
  9. [hide] Event and Date Gold Medal Winne Silver Medal Winne Bronze Medal Winne Athletes Men's -60kg Day 1, August 28th, 2017 Naohisa Takato Ryuju Nagayama Robert Mshvidobadze Amiran Papinashvili Orkhan Safarov Eric Takabatake Amiran Papinashvili Ryuju Nagayama Naohisa Takato Dashdavaa Amartuvshin
  10. [hide] Preliminary Round August 24th - August 28th, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for Qarterfinals, 2nd and 3rd Nations will qualify for Playoff Round Pool A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 24th 2017, h. 17:30, Ergo Arena, Gdańsk / Sopot Finland 3 1 Estonia August 24th 2017, h. 20:30, PGE Narodowy, Warsaw Poland 2 3 Serbia Aug
  11. [hide] Knockout Round July 29th - August 6th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Gold Medal Match Gold Medal Match Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 6th 2017, h. 17:00, De Grolsch Veste, Enschede Netherlands 3 1 Denmark [/hide]
  12. [hide] Event and Date Gold Medal Winner Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner Athletes Men's 10000m Day 1, August 4th, 2017 Mo Farah Paul Tanui Geoffrey Kamworor Patrick Tiernan Mohammed Ahmed Yenew Alamirew Andamlak Belihu Abadi Hadis Jemal Yimer Mo Farah Geoffrey Kamworor Pa
  13. [hide] Final Round July 30th - August 1st, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Indonesia Western Time (GMT +7) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 1st 2017, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya South Korea 3 0 Indonesia Gold Medal Match Indonesia Western Time (GMT +7) Date and Venue Team 1
  14. [hide] Knockout Round July 29th - August 6th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 August 3rd 2017, h. 18:00, Rat Verlegh Stadion, Breda Denmark 2 1 Austria August 3rd 2017, h. 20:45, De Grolsch Veste, Enschede Netherlands 0 2 England
  15. [hide] Final Round July 30th - August 1st, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Indonesia Western Time (GMT +7) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 31st 2017, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya South Korea 3 1 Kazakhstan July 31st 2017, h. 19:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 0 3 Japan
  16. [hide] Final Round July 30th - August 1st, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Indonesia Western Time (GMT +7) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 30th 2017, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Chinese Taipei 3 1 Kazakhstan July 30th 2017, h. 14:00, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Japan 2 3 Australia
  17. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 29th 2017, h. 15:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Greece 4 Serbia Gold Medal Match Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Ve
  18. [hide] Knockout Round July 29th - August 6th, 2017 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Summer Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 29th 2017, h. 18:00, De Vijverberg, Doetinchem Netherlands 1 3 Sweden July 29th 2017, h. 20:45, Sparta Stadion Het Kasteel, Rotterdam Germany 3 0 Denmark
  19. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 22nd - July 28th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 28th 2017, h. 15:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Russia 3 Canada Gold Medal Match Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and
  20. [hide] Classification Round July 27th - July 29th, 2017 8 Nations, 2 Groups, 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Pool E Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 27th 2017, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Kazakhstan 0 3 Japan July 27th 2017, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya South Korea 3 1 Indonesia July 29th 201
  21. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 27th 2017, h. 20:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Greece 2 Hungary July 27th 2017, h. 22:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Serbia 3
  22. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 22nd - July 28th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 26th 2017, h. 20:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Russia 5 United States July 26th 2017, h. 22:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Canada
  23. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 25th 2017, h. 14:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Montenegro 3 Greece July 25th 2017, h. 16:10, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Serbia
  24. [hide] Preliminary Round July 24th - July 26th, 2016 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Classification Round Pool A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2016, h. 11:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Indonesia 1 3 Saudi Arabia July 24th 2016, h. 16:30, Petrokimia Stadium H1, Surabaya Qatar 3 1 Kazakhstan July 25th 2016, h. 1
  25. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 22nd - July 28th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2017, h. 14:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Italy 4 Russia July 24th 2017, h. 16:10, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest United States
×
×
  • Create New...