website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    364
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] Knockout Round June 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2019, h. 17:00 England 1 2 Sweden Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 7th 2019, h. 17:00 United States
  2. [hide] Knockout RoundJuly 5th - July 19th, 201916 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 5th 2019, h. 18:00 Morocco 3 0 Benin July 5th 2019, h. 21:00 Uganda 1 2 Senegal July 6th 2019, h. 18:00 Nigeria 2 1
  3. [hide] Knockout Round June 29th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Semifinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2019, h. 19:30 (GMT-7) Haiti 1 2 Mexico July 3rd 2019, h. 20:30 (GMT-5) Jamaica 0 2 United States [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 27th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 1 2 Argentina July 3rd 2019, h. 21:30 Chile 2 1 Peru [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2019, h. 21:00 England 1 2 United States July 3rd 2019, h. 21:00 Netherlands 0 1 Sweden [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout Round June 29th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 29th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT-5) Haiti 1 2 Canada June 29th 2019, h. 22:00 (GMT-5) Mexico 3 1 Costa Rica June 30th 2019, h. 17:30 (GMT-4) Jamaica 1 1 Panama
  7. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 7th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 27th 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 2 1 England June 28th 2019, h. 21:00 France 0 2 United States June 29th 2019, h. 15:00 Italy 2 1
  8. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 27th - July 07th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 27th 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 3 1 Paraguay June 28th 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 0 2 Argentina June 28th 2019, h. 20:00 Colombia 1
  9. [hide] Knockout RoundJune 22nd - July 07th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 22nd 2019, h. 17:30 Germany 3 1 Nigeria June 22nd 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 4 0 Australia June 23rd 2019, h. 17:30 England
  10. [hide] Preliminary Round June 21st - July 2nd, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the 4 best 3rd ranked Nations from all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 21st 2019, h. 22:00 Egypt 2 0 Zimbabwe June 22nd 2019, h. 16:30 Congo DR 0 1 Uganda June 26th 2019,
  11. [hide] Preliminary Round June 15th - June 26th, 2019 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 15th 2019, h. 19:30 Canada 4 0 Martinique June 15th 2019, h. 22:00 Mexico 2 0 Cuba June 19th 2019, h. 20:00 Cuba 1
  12. [hide] Preliminary Round June 14th - June 24th, 2019 12 Nations, 3 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and the 2 best 3rd ranked Teams between all Groups will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2019, h. 21:30 Brazil 3 1 Bolivia June 15th 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 2 1 Peru June 18th 2
  13. [hide] Preliminary RoundJune 7th - June 20th, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and 6 best 3rd ranked Teams among all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 7th 2019, h. 21:00 France 2 1 South Korea June 8th 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 3 0 Nigeria June 12th 2019, h. 15:00
  14. [hide] Knockout RoundMay 10th - May 26th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 26th 2019 15:45 local Time (GMT+3) Russia 2 Czech Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May
  15. [hide] Knockout RoundMay 23rd - May 26th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 25th 2019, h. 15:15 Russia 1 Finland May 25th 2019, h. 19:15 Canada 2 Czech Republic [/hide]
  16. [hide] Knockout RoundMay 23rd - May 26th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 23rd 2019, h. 16:15 Canada 2 Switzerland May 23rd 2019, h. 16:15 Russia 1 United States May 23rd 2019, h. 20:15 Finland 2
  17. [hide] Preliminary RoundMay 10th - May 21st, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 10th 2019, h. 16:15 Finland 2 Canada May 10th 2019, h. 20:15 United States 1 Slovakia May 11th 2019, h. 12:15 Denmark
  18. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 13th 2019, h. TBD United States 3 Russia April 13th 2019, h. TBD Canada 4 Finland
  19. [hide] Knockout RoundApril 11th - April 14th, 20198 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 11th 2019, h. TBD United States 3 Japan April 11th 2019, h. TBD Russia 2 Switzerland April 11th 2019, h. 19:30 Finland 2
  20. [hide] Preliminary RoundApril 4th - April 9th, 201910 Nations, 2 Groups, all five Teams from Group A and 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams from Group B will qualify for Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 April 4th 2019, h. 16:00 Switzerland 5 Canada April 4th 2019, h. 19:30 Finland 3 United States April 5th 2019, h. 19:30 R
  21. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5km Day 1 March 7th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France Germany X Italy Norway X Russia
  22. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Cross-Country Skiing Men's Sprint Freestyle February 21st, 2019 Alex Harvey Lucas Chavanat X Richard Jouve Baptiste Gros Federico Pellegrino X
  23. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Super-G Day 1 February 5th, 2019 Nicole Schmidhofer X Ramona Siebenhofer X Stephanie Venier Ester Ledecka Viktoria Rebensburg F
  24. [hide] Knockout Round January 20th - February 1st, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Final Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 1st 2019, h. 18:00 Japan 3 0 Qatar [/hide]
  25. [hide] Knockout Round January 20th - February 1st, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 28th 2019, h. 18:00 Iran 1 2 Japan January 29th 2019, h. 18:00 Qatar 2 1 United Arab Emirates [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...