website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    364
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2020, h. 18:30 Slovenia Norway Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 16:30 Spain 3
  2. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 202012 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 3 Croatia Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 26th 2020, h. 19:00
  3. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 17:30 Montenegro 3 Hungary January 24th 2020, h. 19:00 Spain 2 Croatia [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals January 24th - January 26th, 2020 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2020, h. 18:00 Norway 4 Croatia January 24th 2020, h. 20:30 Spain 3 Slovenia [/hide]
  5. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Hungary 5 Spain January 21th 2020, h. 19:00 Russia 4 Netherlands [/hide]
  6. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 22th 2020, h. 16:00 Italy 5 Montenegro January 22th 2020, h. 17:30 Serbia 4 Spain January 22th 2020, h. 19:00 Hungary 4
  7. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 21th - January 25th, 2020 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21th 2020, h. 14:30 Slovakia 5 Netherlands January 21th 2020, h. 16:00 Russia 3 Italy January 21th 2020, h. 17:30 Greece
  8. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout RoundJanuary 20th - January 26th, 2020 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Play-Offs Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2020, h. 14:30 Montenegro 7 Turkey January 20th 2020, h. 16:00 Germany 5 Spain January 20th 2020, h. 17:30 Russia 9
  9. [hide] Main Round January 16th - January 22nd, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 5 Czech Republic January 16th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 4 Austria January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus
  10. [hide] Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round January 12th - January 19th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 12th 2020, h. 11:30 Slovakia 7 Russia January 12th 2020, h. 13:00 Greece 2 Serbia January 12th 2020, h. 19:00
  11. [hide] Preliminary Round January 9th - January 15th, 2020 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 9 Montenegro January 9th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 11 Serbia January 11th 2020, h. 16:00 Montenegro
  12. [hide] Nation Captains Dorothea Wierer Johannes Thingnes Boe Nation Women Marketa Davidova Kaisa Makarainen Justine Braisaz Nation Men Martin Fourcade Simon Schempp Dominik Landertinger [/hide]
  13. [hide] Knockout RoundDecember 13th - December 15th, 2019 4 Nations, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 13th 2019, h. 17:30 Norway 4 Spain December 13th 2019, h. 20:30 Russia 5 Netherlands [/hide]
  14. [hide] Main RoundDecember 8th - December 11th, 2019 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 8th 2019, h. 15:00 Norway 5 Denmark December 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Serbia 3 South Korea December 8th 2019, h. 20:30 Netherlands 2
  15. [hide] Nation Nation Women Dorothea Wierer Kaisa Makarainen Nation Men Johannes Thingnes Boe [/hide]
  16. [hide] Preliminary RoundNovember 30th - December 6th, 2019 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 30th 2019, h. 15:00 Serbia 7 Angola November 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Netherlands 3 Slovenia November 30th 2019, h. 20:30 Norway
  17. [hide] ATP Finals - Knockout Round November 16th - November 17th, 2019 4 Athletes, Semifinals and Final Final Date & Time (GMT) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 November 17th 2019, h. 18:00 Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 1 Dominic Thiem [/hide]
  18. [hide] ATP Finals - Knockout Round November 16th - November 17th, 2019 4 Athletes, Semifinals and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 November 16th 2019, h. 14:00 Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 2 Roger Federer November 16th 2019, h. 20:00 Dominic Thiem 1 2 Alexander Zverev [/hide]
  19. [hide] ATP Finals - Preliminary Round November 10th - November 15th, 2019 8 Athletes, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Athlete from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Bjorn Borg Group Date & Time (GMT) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 November 10th 2019, h. 14:00 Novak Djokovic 2 0 Matteo Berrettini November 10th 2019, h. 20:00 Roger Federer 2 1 Dominic Thiem Novembe
  20. [hide] WTA Finals - Knockout Round November 2nd - November 3rd, 2019 4 Athletes, Semifinals and Final Finals Date & Time (GMT +8) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 November 3nd 2019, h. TBD Ashleigh Barty 2 1 Elina Svitolina [/hide]
  21. [hide] Knockout Round October 19th - November 2nd, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 1st 2019, h. 18:00 New Zealand 7 Wales Final Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 2nd 2019, h. 18:00 England
  22. [hide] WTA Finals - Preliminary Round October 27th - November 1st, 2019 8 Athletes, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Athlete from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Red Group Date & Time (GMT +8) Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 October TBD 2019, h. TBD Ashleigh Barty 2 1 Belinda Bencic October TBD 2019, h. TBD Naomi Osaka 2 1 Petra Kvitova October TBD 2019, h. TBD
  23. [hide] Knockout Round October 19th - November 2nd, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 26th 2019, h. 17:00 England 9 New Zealand October 27th 2019, h. 18:00 Wales 13 South Africa [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...