website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    364
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] Final Round January 25th - January 27th, 2018 8 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 27th 2019, h. 14:30 France 3 Germany Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 27th 2019, h. 1
  2. [hide] Final Round January 25th - January 27th, 2018 8 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 25th 2019, h. 17:30 Denmark 2 France January 25th 2019, h. 20:30 Germany 2 Norway [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round January 20th - February 1st, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 24th 2019, h. 17:00 Vietnam 0 2 Japan January 24th 2019, h. 20:00 China 1 2 Iran January 25th 2019, h. 17:00 South Korea 1 0 Qat
  4. [hide] Main Round January 19th - January 23rd, 2018 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 19th 2019, h. 18:00 France 4 Spain January 19th 2019, h. 20:30 Germany 3 Iceland January 20th 2019, h. 18:00 Brazil
  5. [hide] Knockout Round January 20th - February 1st, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2019, h. 15:00 Jordan 1 1 Vietnam January 20th 2019, h. 18:00 Thailand 0 2 China January 20th 2019, h. 21:00 Iran 2 1 Oman
  6. [hide] Preliminary Round January 10th - January 17th, 2018 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2019, h. 18:15 Germany 7 Korea January 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Serbia 5 Russia January 11th 2019, h. 20:30 Brazil
  7. [hide] Preliminary Round January 5th - January 17th, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and 6 best 3rd ranked Teams among all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 5th 2019, h. 20:00 United Arab Emirates 3 1 Bahrain January 6th 2019, h. 17:30 Thailand 2 1 India Janua
  8. [hide] Knockout Round December 10th - December 16th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 16th 2018, h. 16:30 England 2 Australia Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
  9. [hide] Knockout Round December 14th - December 16th, 2018 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 16th 2018, h. 14:00 Romania 3 Netherlands Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 16th 2018, h. 17:30
  10. [hide] Knockout Round December 10th - December 16th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 15th 2018, h. 16:00 England 2 Belgium December 15th 2018, h. 18:30 Australia 3 Netherlands [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round December 14th - December 16th, 2018 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 14th 2018, h. 17:30 Russia 4 Romania December 14th 2018, h. 21:00 France 5 Netherlands [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round December 10th - December 16th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 12th 2018, h. 16:45 Argentina 3 England December 12th 2018, h. 19:00 Australia 4 France December 13th 2018, h. 16:45 India
  13. [hide] Knockout Round December 10th - December 16th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Part #1 Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 12th 2018, h. 16:45 Argentina 3 England December 12th 2018, h. 19:00 Australia 4 France [/hide]
  14. [hide] Konockout Round December 10th - December 16th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinal Play-Offs Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 10th 2018, h. 16:45 France 4 China December 10th 2018, h. 19:00 England 3 New Zealand December 11th 2018, h. 17:00
  15. [hide] Main Round December 6th - December 12th, 2018 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 6th 2018, h. 18:00 Denmark France December 6th 2018, h. 21:00 Sweden Montenegro December 8th 2018, h. 15:00 Sweden
  16. [hide] Main Round December 6th - December 12th, 2018 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 6th 2018, h. 18:00 Denmark 3 France December 6th 2018, h. 21:00 Sweden 3 Montenegro December 8th 2018, h. 15:00 Sweden
  17. [hide] Preliminary Round November 29th - December 5th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 30th 2018, h. 18:00 Denmark 2 Sweden November 30th 2018, h. 21:00 Serbia 1 Poland December 2nd 2018, h. 15:00 Poland
  18. [hide] Preliminary Round November 28th - December 9th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and the 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 29th 2018, h. 17:00 Argentina 2 Spain November 29th 2018, h. 19:00 New Zealand 3
  19. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Team Day 1 October 29th 2018 Brazil China X France Germany Great Britain Japan X Russia
  20. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 17:20 Netherlands 3 1 China Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 19:40
  21. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 2 Netherlands October 19th 2018, h. 16:10 China 1 3 Italy [/hide]
  22. [hide] Third Round October 14th - October 16th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group G Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Serbia October 15th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 1 Japan October 16th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 2 3
  23. [hide] Second Round October 7th - October 11th, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 0 3 Serbia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 1 3 Brazil October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0
  24. [hide] Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 1 3 United States Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 1 Poland [/hide]
  25. [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:30 Belgium 9 Spain Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 Sept
×
×
  • Create New...