website statistics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    328
  • Joined

  • Last visited

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by Ufilov

  1. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 22nd - July 28th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 24th 2017, h. 14:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Italy 4 Russia July 24th 2017, h. 16:10, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest United States
  2. [hide] TB Question - Guess the winning time of the Men's 1500m Freestyle event: 00:00.00 Event and Date Gold Medal Winner Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner Athletes Men's 400m Freestyle Day 1, July 23rd, 2017 HORTON Mack PARK Taehwan GUY James HORTON Mack MCKEON David SUN Yang GUY James MILNE Stephen DETTI Gabriele KRASNYKH Aleksandr PARK Taehwan GROTHE Zane SMITH Clark Any Other
  3. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 23rd - July 29th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Playoff Round Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 23rd 2017, h. 13:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Brazil 3 Australia July 23rd 2017, h. 15:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Kazakhstan
  4. [hide] Knockout Round July 22nd - July 28th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Playoff Round Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 22nd 2017, h. 17:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Canada 4 New Zealand July 22nd 2017, h. 19:00, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest China 5
  5. [hide] Event and Date Gold Medal Winne Silver Medal Winne Bronze Medal Winne Athletes Men's Individual Sabre Day 1, July 21st, 2016 Aron Szilagyi Kim Junghwan Luca Curatoli Gu Bongil Vincent Anstett Max Hartung Andras Szatmari Aron Szilagyi Mojtaba Abedini Luca Curatoli Luigi
  6. [hide] Men's Singles Final British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 16th 2017, h. 14:00, Centre Court, Wimbledon [7] Marin Cilic 1 3 Roger Federer [3] Mixed Doubles Final British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 16th 2017, h. 13:00, N°1 Court, Wimbledon
  7. [hide] Women's Doubles Final British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 15th 2017, h. 13:00, N°1 Court, Wimbledon [9] Chan Hao-ching [9] Monica Niculescu 0 2 Ekaterina Makarova [2] Elena Vesnina [2] [/hide]
  8. TB Question - Guess the winning time of the Men's 25km Open Water event: 0:00:00 Event and Date Gold Medal Winner Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner OPEN WATER SWIMMING Men's 5km Open Water Day 1, July 15th, 2017 PAPP Mark Someone from Germany Any Other DIVING Mixed 10m Synchro Platform Day 1, July 15th, 2017 China Rus
  9. [hide] Mixed Doubles Semifinals British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 14th 2017, h. TBD, N°1 Court, Wimbledon [1] Jamie Murray [1] Martina Hingis 2 0 Marcelo Demoliner Maria José Martinez Sanchez July 14th 2017, h. TBD, N°1 Court, Wimbledon Henri Kontinen Heather Watson 0 2 Brun
  10. [hide] Men's Doubles Final British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 15th 2017, h. TBD, N°1 Court, Wimbledon [4] Lukasz Kubot [4] Marcelo Melo 2 3 Oliver Marach [16] Mate Pavic [16] Women's Singles Final British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2
  11. [hide] Women's Doubles Semifinals British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 13th 2017, h. TBD, N°1 Court, Wimbledon [9] Chan Hao-ching [9] Monica Niculescu 2 0 Makoto Ninomiya Renata Voracova July 13th 2017, h. TBD, N°1 Court, Wimbledon [12] Anna-Lena Grönefeld [12] Kveta Peschke 1 2
  12. [hide] Men's Singles Semifinals British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 14th 2017, h. 13:00, Centre Court, Wimbledon [24] Sam Querrey 1 3 Marin Cilic [7] July 14th 2017, h. TBD, Center Court, Wimbledon [3] Roger Federer 3 1 Tomas Berdych [11] [/hide]
  13. [hide] Preliminary Round July 16th - July 27th, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 16th 2017, h. 18:00, Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht Netherlands 0 3 Norway July 16th 2017, h. 20:45, De Vijverberg, Doetinchem Denmark 1 1 Belgium July 20th 2017, h. 18:00, Rat Verlegh St
  14. [hide] Men's Tournament - Preliminary Round July 17th - July 21st, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st Nation from each group qualify for Querterfinals, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for Playoffs Men's Tournament - Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 17th 2017, h. 09:30, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest Brazil 3 Kazakhstan July 17th 2017, h. 10:50, Alfréd_Hajós National Stadium, Budapest
  15. [hide] Men's Doubles Semifinals British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 13th 2017, h. TBD, N°1 Court, Wimbledon [1] Henri Kontinen [1] John Peers 3 1 Lukasz Kubot [4] Marcelo Melo [4] July 13th 2017, h. TBD, N°1 Court, Wimbledon Nikola Mektic Franko Skugor 1 3 Oliver Marach [16]
  16. [hide] Women's Singles Semifinals British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 13th 2017, h. 13:00, Centre Court, Wimbledon [14] Garbine Muguruza 2 0 Magdalena Rybarikova July 13th 2017, h. TBD, Centre Court, Wimbledon [10] Venus Williams 1 2 Johanna Konta [6] [/hide]
  17. [hide] Men's Singles Quarterfinals Part 2 British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 12th 2017, h. TBD, Centre Court, Wimbledon [11] Tomas Berdych 1 3 Novak Djokovic [2] [/hide]
  18. [hide] Women's Singles Quarterfinals British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 11th 2017, h. 13:00, Court TBD, Wimbledon [14] Garbine Muguruza 2 1 Svetlana Kuznetsova [7] July 11th 2017, h. 13:00, Court TBD, Wimbledon Magdalena Rybarikova 1 2 Coco Vandeweghe [24] July 11th 2017, h. 13:00, Court TBD, Wimbledon [10] Venus Williams
  19. [hide] Men's Singles Quarterfinals Part 1 British Summer Time (GMT +1) Date and Venue Athlete 1 T1 T2 Athlete 2 July 12th 2017, h. 13:00, Centre Court, Wimbledon [1] Andy Murray 3 1 Sam Querrey [24] July 12th 2017, h. 13:00, N°1 Court, Wimbledon [16] Gilles Müller 1 3 Marin Cilic [7] July 12th 2017, h. TBD, Center Court, Wimbledon [6] Milos Raonic 1
  20. [hide] Classification General Classification (Top 10) Athletes GENERAL CLASSIFICATION 1 - Christopher Froome 2 - Nairo Quintana 3 - Fabio Aru 4 - Richie Porte 5 - Rafal Majka 6 - Alejandro Valverde 7 - Any Other 8 - Romain Bardet 9 - Pierre Rolland 10 - Louis Meintjes Michael Matthews Richie Porte
  21. [hide] Men's Singles First Round First Round Winner Second Round Winner Third Round Winner Fourth Round Winner Andy Murray (1) Andy Murray (1) Andy Murray (1) Andy Murray (1) Andy Murray (1) Alexander Bublik (LL) Joao Sousa Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Jiri Vesely Jiri Vesely Jiri Vesely
  22. [hide] Knockout Round June 28th - July 2nd, 2017 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 2nd 2017, h. 15:00, Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Portugal 1 0 Mexico Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 July 2nd 2017, h. 21:00, Krestovsky Stadium, Sai
  23. [hide] Knockout Round June 28th - July 2nd, 2017 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Moskow Time (GMT +3) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 28th 2017, h. 21:00, Kazan Arena, Kazan Portugal 3 1 Chile June 29th 2017, h. 21:00, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Germany 2 0 Mexico [/hide]
  24. [hide] Knockout Round June 20th - June 25th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 25th 2017, h. 18:00, O2 Arena, Prague Belgium 13 Greece Gold Medal Match Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 25th 2017, h. 20:
  25. [hide] Knockout Round June 20th - June 25th, 2017 12 Nations, Playoff Round, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Central European Time (GMT +2) Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 June 24th 2017, h. 18:00, O2 Arena, Prague Spain 13 Belgium June 24th 2017, h. 20:30, O2 Arena, Prague Greece 17 France [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...