website statistics
Jump to content

toulousain

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Posts

    293
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • Nation
    France
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    04/07/1982
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Real Name
    Frédéric
  • Living City
    Toulouse

Recent Profile Visitors

2,813 profile views

toulousain's Achievements

  1. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinals will qualify for the Final. Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 31st 2022, h. 17:00 England 2 1 Germany [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinals will qualify for the Final. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 26th 2022, h. 20:00 England 2 1 Sweden July 27th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 2 1 France [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 8 Nations, the Winners of each Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals. Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 20th 2022, h. 20:00 England 2 0 Spain July 21st 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 2 0 Austria July 22nd 2022, h. 20:00 Sweden 2 0 Belgium July 23rd 2022, h. 20:00 France 2 1 Netherlands [/hide]
  4. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's 20km Race Walk Day 1 July 15th 2022 Jemima Montag Liu Hong Ma Li Ma Zhenxia X Qieyang Shijie Any Athlete from Ecuador Valentina Trapletti Nanako Fujii Kumiko Okada Any Mexican Athlete Kimberly Garcia Leon Maria Perez X Any Other Athlete X Men's 20km Race Walk Day 1 July 15th 2022 Caio Bonfim Ciu Lihong Wang Kaihua Zhang Jun Brian Daniel Pintado David Kenny Francesco Fortunato Koki Ikeda X Eiki Takahashi X Any Other Japanese Athlete X Alberto Amezcua Diego Garcia Carrera Alvaro Martin Perseus Karlstrom Any Other Athlete Mixed 4x400m Day 1 July 15th 2022 Belgium Brazil Dominican Republic Great Britain Italy Jamaica Netherlands X Poland X Spain United States X Any Other Nation Men's Hammer Throw Day 2 July 16th 2022 Quentin Bigot Christos Frantzeskakis Bence Halasz X Diego Del Real Serghei Marghiev Eivind Henriksen Pawel Fajdek X Wojciech Nowicki X Javier Cienfuegos Mykhaylo Kokhan Daniel Haugh Rudy Winkler Any Other Athlete Women's 10,000m Day 2 July 16th 2022 Francine Niyonsaba Rahel Daniel Letesenbet Gidey X Bosena Mulate X Ejgayehu Taye Eilish McColgan Any Japanese Athlete Margaret Chelimo Kipkemboi Sheila Chepkirui Kiprotich Hellen Obiri X Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui Sifan Hassan Dominique Scott Alicia Monson Karissa Schweizer Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 2 July 16th 2022 Christopher Mitrevski LaQuan Nairn Any Chinese Athlete Maykel Masso Miltiadis Tentoglou X Sreeshankar Any Other Indian Athlete Tajay Gayle Yuki Hashioka X Eusebio Caceres Thobias Montler Simon Ehammer X Emiliano Lasa Marquis Dendy Steffin McCarter Any Other Athlete Women's Shot Put Day 2 July 16th 2022 Sarah Mitton Song Jiayuan X Sara Gambetta Katharina Maisch Danniel Thomas-Dodd Maddison-Lee Wesche Jessica Schilder Auriol Dongmo X Fanny Roos Adelaide Aquilla Chase Ealey X Maggie Ewen Jessica Woodard Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Day 2 July 16th 2022 Letsile Tebogo Any Canadian Athlete Benjamin Azamati Any British Athlete Lamont Marcell Jacobs Ackeem Blake Yohan Blake Oblique Seville Ferdinand Omanyala Akani Simbine Marvin Bracy Trayvon Bromell X Christian Coleman X Fred Kerley X Any Other Athlete Men's Marathon Day 3 July 17th 2022 Bashir Abdi Daniel Do Nascimento Any Athlete From Eritrea Lelisa Desisa Mosinet Geremew Tamirat Tola X Seifu Tura Kengo Suzuki Lawrence Cherono X Geoffrey Kamworor X Barnaba Kiptum Abdi Nageeye Victor Kiplangat Stephen Kissa Any Other Athlete Women's Hammer Throw Day 3 July 17th 2022 Hanna Skydan Camryn Rogers X Luo Na Kathrine Koch Jacobsen Krista Tervo Sara Fantini Lauren Bruce Annette Nneka Echikunwoke Malwina Kopron Brooke Andersen X Janee' Kassanavoid X DeAnna Price Any Other Athlete Men's 10,000m Day 3 July 17th 2022 Jack Rayner Mohammed Ahmed Habtom Samuel Berihu Aregawi Selemon Barega X Tadese Worku Yemaneberhan Crippa Rodgers Kwemoi Daniel Mateiko Stanley Waithaka Mburu Kieran Tuntivate Any American Athlete X Any Other Athlete X Women's Pole Vault Day 3 July 17th 2022 Nina Kennedy Alysha Newman Margot Chevrier Holly Bradshaw Katerina Stefanidi X Roberta Bruni Olivia McTaggart Tina Sutej Lisa Gunnarsson Sandi Morris X Katie Nageotte X Robeilys Peinado Any Other Athlete Men's Shot Put Day 3 July 17th 2022 Darlan Romani Filip Mihaljevic Nick Ponzio Jacko Gill Tom Walsh X Chukwuebuka Enekwechi Konrad Bukowiecki Michal Haratyk Josh Awotunde Ryan Crouser X Joe Kovacs X Adrian Piperi Any Other Athlete Men's 110m Hurdles Day 3 July 17th 2022 Any Brazilian Athlete Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Sasha Zhoya Any British Athlete Shunsuke Izumiya Hansle Parchment Any Other Jamaican Athlete Damian Czykier Asier Martinez Jason Joseph Devon Allen X Trey Cunningham Grant Holloway X Daniel Roberts X Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Day 3 July 17th 2022 Any Ivorian Athlete Dina Asher-Smith Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce X Shericka Jackson X Kemba Nelson Elaine Thompson-Herah X Julien Alfred Favour Ofili Mujinga Kambundji Michelle-Lee Ahye Aleia Hobbs Melissa Jefferson Twanisha Terry Any Other Athlete Women's Marathon Day 4 July 18th 2022 Eunice Chebichii Chumba Nazret Weldu Ashete Bekere Gotytom Gebreslase X Ababel Yashaneh Jess Piasecki Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Mao Ichiyama Mizuki Matsuda Hitomi Niiya Ruth Chepngetich X Peres Jepchirchir Judith Jeptum Korir X Angela Tanui Keira D'Amato Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 4 July 18th 2022 Brandon Starc Any Athlete from Brazil Django Lovett Any German Athlete Yonathan Kapitolnik Gianmarco Tamberi X Tomohiro Shinno Hamish Kerr Norbert Kobielski Mutaz Essa Barshim X Woo Sanghyeok X Andriy Protsenko JuVaughn Harrison Shelby McEwen Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 4 July 18th 2022 Leyanis Perez Hernandez X Liadagmis Povea Davisleydi Velazco Thea Lafond Ana Lucia Jose Tima Sanni Salminen Neele Eckhardt-Noack Shanieka Ricketts Patricia Mamona Neja Filipic Tori Franklin Keturah Orji X Yulimar Rojas X Any Other Athlete Women's Heptathlon Day 4 July 18th 2022 Nafissatou Thiam X Noor Vidts X Carolin Schafer Katharina Johnson-Thompson Xenia Krizsan Emma Oosterwegel Anouk Vetter X Adrianna Sulek Annik Kälin Anna Hall Kendell Williams Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Steeplechase Day 4 July 18th 2022 Lamecha Girma X Hailemariyam Tegegn Getnet Wale Mehdi Belhadj Avinash Mukund Sable Ahmed Abdelwahed Ryuji Mura Leonard Bett Abraham Kibiwot Benjamin Kigen Conseslus Kipruto X Soufiane El Bakkali X Daniel Arce Hillary Bor Evan Jager Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Day 4 July 18th 2022 Jessica Hull Any Other Australian Athlete Freweyni Hailu Hirut Meshesha X Gudaf Tsegay Laura Muir X Faith Kipyegon X Any Other Kenyan Athlete Sifan Hassan Claudia Mihaela Bobocea Winnie Nanyondo Sinclaire Johnson Cory Ann McGee Elle St. Pierre Any Other Athlete Women's High Jump Day 5 July 19th 2022 Nicola Olyslagers X Eleanor Patterson Morgan Lake Elena Vallortigara Lamara Distin X Nadezhda Dubovitskaya Kristina Ovchinnikova Marija Vukovic Iryna Gerashchenko Yuliya Levchenko Yaroslava Mahuchikh X Vashti Cunningham Any Other Athlete Men's Discus Throw Day 5 July 19th 2022 Matthew Denny Lukas Weisshaidinger Claudio Romero Any German Athlete Fredrick Dacres Travis Smikle Mykolas Alekna X Andrius Gudzius Alex Rose Kristjan Ceh X Simon Pettersson Daniel Stahl X Sam Mattis Andrew Evans Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 5 July 19th 2022 Any Australian Athlete X Taddese Lemi Samuel Tefera Samuel Abate Zeleke Neil Gourley Josh Kerr Jake Wightman X Timothy Cheruiyot Abel Kipsang Any Other Kenyan Athlete Charles Grethen Abdellatif Sadiki Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Mohamed Katir Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Hurdles Day 5 July 19th 2022 Alison Dos Santos X Kyron McMaster Rasmus Magi Wilfred Happio Jaheel Hyde Kemar Mowatt Ezekiel Nathaniel Karsten Warholm X Abderrahman Salsaleck Carl Bengtstrom Yasmani Copello Trevor Bassitt Rai Benjamin X Khallifah Rosser Any Other Athlete Women's Discus Throw Day 6 July 20th 2022 Feng Bin Sandra Perkovic X Silinda Oneisi Morales Yaime Perez Melina Robert-Michon Kristin Pudenz X Any Other German Athlete Shadae Lawrence Liliana Ca Valarie Allman X Rachel Dincoff Laulauga Tausaga Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Steeplechase Day 6 July 20th 2022 Luiza Gega Winfred Mutile Yavi X Mekides Abebe Simbo Alemayehu Worku Getachew Norah Jeruto X Beatrice Chepkoech Jackline Chepkoech Celliphine Chepteek Chespol Purity Kirui Peruth Chemutai Emma Coburn X Courtney Frerichs Courtney Wayment Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Day 7 July 21st 2022 Shaunae Miller-Uibo Dina Asher-Smith Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Shericka Jackson X Elaine Thompson-Herah X Aminatou Seyni Favour Ofili Mujinga Kambundji Tamara Clark Jenna Prandini Abby Steiner X Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Day 7 July 21st 2022 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse Alexander Ogando Benjamin Azamati Any British Athlete Any Jamaican Athlete Joseph Fahnbulleh Udodi Chudi Onwuzurike Luxolo Adams Jereem Richards Kenneth Bednarek Fred Kerley X Erriyon Knighton X Noah Lyles X Any Other Athlete Women's 35km Race Walk Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Viviane Lyra Li Maocuo Na Guo Wu Quanming Magaly Bonilla Glenda Morejon Paola Perez Antigoni Ntrismpioti Serena Sonoda X Kimberly Garcia Leon Katarzyna Zdzieblo Laura Garcia-Caro Raquel Gonzalez Any Other Athlete X X Women's Javelin Throw Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Kelsey-Lee Barber Mackenzie Little Elizabeth Gleadle Any Chinese Athlete Sara Kolak Yulenmis Aguilar Nikola Ogrodnikova Christin Hussong X Elina Tzengko Annu Rani Haruka Kitaguchi X Lina Muze Maggie Malone X Kara Winger Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Shaunae Miller-Uibo X Sada Williams Roxana Gomez Fiordaliza Cofil Marileidy Paulino X Candice McLeod Stephenie Ann McPherson Charokee Young Modesta Juste Morauskaite Natalia Kaczmarek Anna Kielbasinska Talitha Diggs X Kendall Ellis Lynna Irby Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Steven Gardiner Jonathan Jones Bayapo Ndori Lidio Andres Feliz Alexander Ogando Matthew Hudson-Smith Kirani James X Any Jamaican Athlete Zakhiti Nene Champion Allison X Michael Cherry Michael Norman X Randolph Ross Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Hurdles Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Melissa Gonzalez Any British Athlete Ayomide Temilade Folorunso Rushell Clayton Janieve Russelll Shiann Salmon Femke Bol X Gianna Woodruff Sara Gallego Anna Ryzhykova Shamier Little Sydney McLaughlin X Daliah Muhammad X Britton Wilson Any Other Athlete Men's Triple Jump Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Almir Dos Santos Hugues Fabrice Zango Zhu Yaming Lazaro Martinez X Any Indian Athlete Andrea Dallavalle Pedro Pichardo X Chris Benard Will Claye Donald Scott Christian Taylor Chengetayi Mapaya Any Other Athlete X Men's 800m Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Any Algerian Athlete Peter Bol Nijel Amos Marco Arop Any Athlete from Ethiopia Benjamin Robert Gabriel Tual Max Burgin X Wyclife Kinyamal Emmanuel Korir Any Other Kenyan Athlete X Moad Zahafi X Tony van Diepen Donovan Brazier Bryce Hoppel Any Other Athlete Women's 5000m Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Francine Niyonsaba Rahel Daniel Letesenbet Gidey Dawit Seyaum Ejgayehu Taye X Konstanze Klosterhalfen Any British Athlete Daisy Jepkemei Beatrice Chebet Margaret Chelimo Hellen Obiri Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal Yasemin Can Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete X X Men's Javelin Throw Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Jakub Vadlejch Vitezslav Vesely Oliver Helander Andreas Hofmann Julian Weber X Anderson Peters X Neeraj Chopra X Andrian Mardare Leandro Ramos Keshorn Walcott Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 4x100m Relay Day 9 July 23rd 2022 China France Germany Great Britain X Italy Jamaica X Japan Netherlands Poland Switzerland Trinidad and Tobago United States X Any Other Nation Men's 4x100m Relay Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Brazil Canada China France Ghana Great Britain X Italy Jamaica X Japan Netherlands South Africa United States X Any Other Nation Men's 35km Race Walk Day 10 July 24th 2022 He Xianghong Zhaxi Yangben Jose Montana Aleksi Ojala Aurelien Quinion Christopher Linke Massimo Stano X Masatora Kawano X Daisuke Matsunaga Tomohiro Noda Jose Luis Doctor Ricardo Ortiz Alvaro Lopez Miguel Angel Lopez Any Other Athlete X Men's Pole Vault Day 10 July 24th 2022 Kurtis Marschall Ben Broeders Thibaut Collet Renaud Lavillenie Bo Kanda Lita Baehre Menno Vloon Paal Haugen Lillefosse Sondre Guttormsen Ernest John Obiena Piotr Lisek Armand Duplantis X Christopher Nilsen X Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete X Women's Long Jump Day 10 July 24th 2022 Christabel Nettey Malaika Mihambo X Deborah Acquah Any British Athlete Ese Brume X Ruth Usoro Alina Rotaru-Kottmann Agate De Sousa Milica Gardasevic Ivana Vuleta Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Quanesha Burks X Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 5000m Day 10 July 24th 2022 Thierry Ndikumwenayo Mohammed Ahmed Berihu Aregawi Selemon Barega X Muktar Edris Yomif Kejelcha Mohamed Mohumed Nicholas Kipkorir Kimeli Daniel Simiu Ebenyo Jacob Krop Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Joshua Cheptegei X Grant Fisher Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 10 July 24th 2022 Rose Mary Almanza Habitam Alemu Hirut Meshesha Diribe Welteji Renelle Lamote Keely Hodgkinson X Jemma Reekie Natoya Goule Faith Kipyegon Mary Moraa X Prudence Sekgodiso Halimah Nakaayi Athing Mu X Raevyn Rogers Ajee WIlson Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Hurdles Day 10 July 24th 2022 Liz Clay Devynne Charlton Cindy Sember Britany Anderson Megan Tapper Danielle Williams Nadine Visser Tobi Amusan Jasmine Camacho-Quinn X Pia Skrzyszowska Nia Ali Alia Armstrong Kendra Harrison X Alaysha Johnson X Any Other Athlete Men's Decathlon Day 10 July 24th 2022 Cedric Dubler Ashley Moloney X Pierce Lepage Damian Warner X Janek Oiglane Kevin Mayer X Niklas Kaul Leo Neugebauer Lindon Victor Ayden Owens-Delerme Steve Bastien Kyle Garland Zachery Ziemek Any Other Athlete Men's 4x400m Relay Day 10 July 24th 2022 Belgium X Botswana Colombia Dominican Republic X France Italy Jamaica Japan Netherlands South Africa Trinidad and Tobago United States X Any Other Nation Women's 4x400m Relay Day 10 July 24th 2022 Belgium Canada Cuba Dominican Republic France Germany Great Britain Italy Jamaica X Netherlands Poland X United States X Any Other Nation [/hide]
  5. [hide] Group Stage July 6th - July 18th, 2022 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals. Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2022, h. 20:00 England 2 0 Austria July 7th 2022, h. 20:00 Norway 2 0 Northern Ireland July 11th 2022, h. 17:00 Austria 2 0 Northern Ireland July 11th 2022, h. 20:00 England 2 0 Norway July 15th 2022, h. 2000 Northern Ireland 0 5 England July 15th 2022, h. 20:00 Austria 2 3 Norway Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 8th 2022, h. 17:00 Spain 3 0 Finland July 8th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 2 1 Denmark July 12th 2022, h. 17:00 Denmark 3 1 Finland July 12th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 2 2 Spain July 16th 2022, h. 20:00 Finland 0 5 Germany July 16th 2022, h. 20:00 Denmark 1 2 Spain Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 9th 2022, h. 17:00 Portugal 2 1 Switzerland July 9th 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 2 1 Sweden July 13th 2022, h. 17:00 Sweden 5 1 Switzerland July 13th 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 4 0 Portugal July 17th 2022, h. 17:00 Switzerland 1 5 Netherlands July 17th 2022, h. 17:00 Sweden 4 1 Portugal Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2022, h. 17:00 Belgium 2 1 Iceland July 10th 2022, h. 20:00 France 2 1 Italy July 10th 2022, h. 17:00 Italy 1 1 Iceland July 10th 2022, h. 20:00 France 3 0 Belgium July 18th 2022, h. 20:00 Iceland 1 3 France July 18th 2022, h. 20:00 Italy 1 0 Belgium Finalists Place 1st 2nd Nation Spain England [/hide]
  6. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Triple Jump Day 1 March 18th 2022 Yasser Mohammed Triki X Nazim Babayev Jahnhai Perinchief Any Athlete from Brazil Lazaro Martinez X Melvin Raffin Jean-Marc Pontvianne Max Hess Emanuel Ihemeje Pedro Pichardo Will Claye Donald Scott X Any Other Athlete Women's Shot Put Day 1 March 18th 2022 Sarah Mitton Sara Gambetta Kathrina Maisch Christina Schwanitz Sophie McKinna Danniel Thomas-Dodd Jessica Schilder X Auriol Dongmo X Fanny Roos Chase Ealey Maggie Ewen X Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 1 March 18th 2022 Samory Fraga Maykel Masso Kristian Pulli Miltiadis Tentoglou X Sreeshankar Filippo Randazzo Yuki Hashioka Jose Mandros Martinez Thobias Montler Marquis Dendy X Jarrion Lawson X Emiliano Lasa Any Other Athlete Women's Pentathlon Day 1 March 18th 2022 Sarah Lagger Noor Vidts X Dorota Skrivanova Leonie Cambours Katherina Johnson-Thompson X Holly Mills Sveva Gerevini Adrianna Sulek X Claudia Conte Yuliya Loban Chari Hawkins Kendell Williams Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Day 1 March 18th 2022 Jessica Hull Gabriela Dubues-Stafford X Julie-Anne Staehli Lemlem Hailu Dawit Seyaum X Ejgayehu Taye X Hanna Klein Amy Eloise-Markovo Beatrice Chebet Ednah Jebitok Laura Galvan Marta Perez Alicia Monson Elinor Purrier St. Pierre Any Other Athlete Women's 60m Day 1 March 18th 2022 Daryll Neita Zaynab Dosso Shericka Jackson Briana Williams Pia Skrzyszowska Ewa Swoboda X Lorene Dorcas Bazolo Geraldine Frey Mujinga Kambundji X Michelle-Lee Ahye Mikiah Brisco Marybeth Sant-Price X Any Other Athlete Women's High Jump Day 2 March 19th 2022 Eleanor Patterson X Mirela Demireva Emily Borthwick Elena Vallortigara Nadezhda Dubovitskaya X Marija Vukovic Angelina Topic Iryna Gerashchenko Yaroslava Mahuchikh X Rachel McCoy Svetlana Radzivil Safina Sadullayeva Any Other Athlete Women's Pole Vault Day 2 March 19th 2022 Xu Huiqin Yarisley Silva Amalie Svabikova Margot Chevrier Roberta Bruni Elisa Molinarolo Olivia McTaggart Tina Sutej X Angelica Moser Yana Hladiychuk Olivia Gruver Sandi Morris X Katie Nageotte X Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Day 2 March 19th 2022 Amel Tuka Marco Arop Elliot Giles X Any Other British Athlete Mark English Noah Kibet Collins Kipruto Alvaro De Arriba Mariano Garcia X Andreas Kramer Bryce Hoppel X Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's Heptathlon Day 2 March 19th 2022 Ashley Moloney Damian Warner X Hans-Christian Hausenberg Karel Tilga Kai Kazmirek Lindon Victor Dario Dester Jorge Urena Simon Ehammer X Andri Oberholzer Steve Bastien Garrett Scantling X Any Other Athlete Men's Shot Put Day 2 March 19th 2022 Darlan Romani Filip Mihaljevic X Tomas Stanek Nick Ponzio Zane Weir Bob Bertemes Tomas Walsh Konrad Bukowiecki X Michal Haratyk Asmir Kolasinac Josh Awotunde Ryan Crouser X Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 2 March 19th 2022 Shaunae Miller-Uibo X Lada Vondrova Any British Athlete Phil Healy Stephenie Ann McPherson Modesta Juste Morauskaite Femke Bol X Lieke Klaver Natalia Kaczmarek Anna Kielbasinska Justyna Swiety-Ersetic Jessica Beard Lynna Irby X Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 2 March 19th 2022 Julien Watrin Benjamin Lobo Vedel Christopher Taylor Liemarvin Bonevacia X Zakhiti Nene Manuel Guijarro Bruno Hortelano-Roig Carl Bengtstrom Jereem Richards X Trevor Bassit X Marqueze Washington Noah Williams Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Day 2 March 19th 2022 Any Athlete from Australia Lucia Stafford Axumawit Embaye X Hirut Meshesha Gudaf Tsegay X Sara Kuivisto Aurore Fleury Any British Athlete Sarah Healy Nozomi Tanaka Claudia Mihaela Bobocea Marta Perez Winnie Nanyondo X Elinor Purrier St. Pierre Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 60m Hurdles Day 2 March 19th 2022 Liz Clay Devynne Charlton Reetta Hurske Cyrena Samba-Mayela Luca Kozak Danielle Williams X Britany Anderson X Zoe Sedney Ditaji Kambundji Noemi Zbaren Gabriele Cunningham X Alysha Johnson Any Other Athlete Men's 60m Day 2 March 19th 2022 Rikkoi Brathwaite Bolade Ajomale Arthur Cisse Jeremiah Azu Andrew Robertson Adam Thomas Lamont Marcell Jacobs X Ferdinand Omanyala Emmanuel Matadi Joris van Gool Adrian Brzezinski Jan Volko Marvin Bracy X Christian Coleman X Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 3 March 20th 2022 Donald Thomas Thomas Carmoy Fernando Ferreira Thiago Moura Gianmarco Tamberi X Naoto Tobe Edgar Rivera Hamish Kerr X Norbert Kobielski Woo Sanghyeok X Loic Gasch Darryl Sullivan Jr. Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 3 March 20th 2022 Nubia Soares Leyanis Perez Hernandez Liadagmis Povea Thea Lafond X Neele Eckhardt-Noack Dariya Derkach Kimberly Williams Patricia Mamona X Ana Peleteiro Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Keturah Orji Yulimar Rojas X Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Day 3 March 20th 2022 Matthew Ramsden Berihu Aregawi X Selemon Barega X Lamecha Girma X Maximilian Thorwirth Daniel Simiu Ebenyo Jacob Krop George Beamish Elzan Bibic Adel Mechaal Andreas Almgren Jonas Raess Any Other Athlete Men's Pole Vault Day 3 March 20th 2022 Kuris Marschall Thiago Braz Any French Athlete Oleg Zernikel Emmanouil Karalis Menno Vloon Sondre Guttormsen Paal Haugen Lillefosse Armand Duplantis X KC Lightfoot X Zach McWhorter Christopher Nilsen X Any Other Athlete Women's Long Jump Day 3 March 20th 2022 Akela Jones X Jazmin Sawyers Lorraine Ugen Larissa Iapichino Any Athlete from Nigeria Florentina Costina Iusco Milica Gardasevic Ivana Vuleta X Fatima Diame Khaddi Sagnia X Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 3 March 20th 2022 Catriona Bisset Madeleine Kelly Habitam Alemu Tigist Grima Keely Hodgkinson X Jenny Selman Natoya Goule Naomi Korir Eglay Nafuna Nalyanya Angelika Cichocka Halimah Nakaayi X Olivia Baker Ajee Wilson X Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 3 March 20th 2022 Oliver Hoare Ismael Debjani Cameron Proceviat Taddese Lemi Samuel Tefera X Robert Farken Neil Gourley George Mills Abel Kipsang X Charles Grethen Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Michal Rozmys Isaac Nader Any Athlete from Spain Joshua Thompson Any Other Athlete Men's 60m Hurdles Day 3 March 20th 2022 Rafael Pereira Wilhem Belocian Pascal Martinot-Lagarde X David King Andrew Pozzi Paolo Dal Molin Ronald Levy Damian Czykier Enrique Llopis Asier Martinez Jason Joseph Jarret Eaton X Grant Holloway X Aaron Mallett Any Other Athlete Women's 4x400m Relay Day 3 March 20th 2022 Belgium Canada Great Britain X Ireland Jamaica Netherlands X Poland X Slovenia Spain United States Any Other Nation Men's 4x400m Relay Day 3 March 20th 2022 Belgium Czech Republic Great Britain Ireland Nigeria Netherlands X Poland Spain X Sweden United States X Any Other Nation [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round February 15th - February 20th, 2022 4 Nations, The Winners of each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match. The Losers of each Semifinal will play the Bronze Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 18th 2022, h. 12:10 Finland 3 Slovakia February 18th 2022, h. 21:10 ROC 1 Sweden [/hide]
  8. [hide] Knockout Round February 15th - February 20th, 2022 12 Nations, The Winners of the Playoff Matches will qualify for the Quarterfinals. The Winners of the Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals. You can edit your post after the Playoff Matches are played. You can delete the teams that were eliminated in Playoffs in the prediction design for the Quarterfinals. Playoffs Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 15th 2022, h. 12:10 Slovakia Germany February 15th 2022, h. 12:10 Denmark Latvia February 15th 2022, h. 16:40 Czech Republic Switzerland February 15th 2022, h. 21:10 Canada China Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 16th 2022, h. 12:10 United States Slovakia/ Germany February 16th 2022, h. 14:00 ROC Denmark/ Latvia February 16th 2022, h. 16:40 Finland 2 Czech Republic/ Switzerland February 16th 2022, h. 21:30 Sweden 2 Canada/ China [/hide]
  9. [hide] Knockout Round February 11th - February 17th, 2022 Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 16th 2022, h. 19:30 Switzerland 2 Finland Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 17th 2022, h. 12:10 Canada 2 United States [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout Round February 11th - February 17th, 2022 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the Losers will play the Bronze Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 14th 2022, h. 12:10 Canada 8 Switzerland February 14th 2022, h. 21:10 United States 4 Finland [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round February 11th - February 17th, 2022 8 Nations, the Winners of each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 11th 2022, h. 12:10 United States 8 Czech Republic February 11th 2022, h. 21:10 Canada 9 Sweden February 12th 2022, h. 12:10 ROC 2 Switzerland February 12th 2022, h. 16:40 Finland 2 Japan [/hide]
  12. [hide] Main Round February 9th - February 13th, 2022 12 Nations, Every 1st-placed Nation from all the Groups + The best 2nd-placed Nation from all the Groups will qualify for the Quarterfinals. All remaining Nations will qualify for the Knockout Round Playoff-Matches Group A Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 10th 2022, h. 21:10 United States 3 China February 10th 2022, h. 21:10 Canada 2 Germany February 12th 2022, h. 12:10 Canada 3 United States February 12th 2022, h. 16:40 Germany 3 China February 13th 2022, h. 21:10 China 3 Canada February 13th 2022, h. 21:10 United States 1 Germany Group B Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 9th 2022, h. 16:40 ROC 2 Switzerland February 9th 2022, h. 21:10 Czech Republic 3 Denmark February 11th 2022, h. 12:10 Denmark 4 ROC February 11th 2022, h. 16:40 Czech Republic 1 Switzerland February 12th 2022, h. 21:10 ROC 2 Czech Republic February 12th 2022, h. 21:10 Switzerland 2 Denmark Group C Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 10th 2022, h. 12:10 Sweden 3 Latvia February 10th 2022, h. 16:40 Finland 2 Slovakia February 11th 2022, h. 16:40 Sweden 3 Slovakia February 11th 2022, h. 21:10 Latvia 4 Finland February 13th 2022, h. 12:10 Slovakia 2 Latvia February 13th 2022, h. 16:40 Finland 1 Sweden Top 3 Place Gold Silver Bronze Nation ROC Finland Sweden [/hide]
  13. [hide] Knockout Round January 23rd - February 6th, 2022 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 5th 2022, h. 20:00 Burkina Faso 0 1 Cameroon Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 6th 2022, h. 20:00 Senegal 2 1 Egypt [/hide]
  14. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Freestyle Skiing Men's Moguls Day 1 February 5th 2022 Broadie Summers Mikael Kingsbury X Jimi Salonen Benjamin Cavet Daichi Hara Ikuma Horishima X Kosuke Sugimoto Pavel Kolmakov Walter Wallberg X Ludwig Fjallstrom Cole McDonald Bradley Wilson Any Other Athlete Luge Men's Singles Day 2 February 6th 2022 Wolfgang Kindl X Any Other Austrian Athlete Max Langenhan Felix Loch X Johannes Ludwig X Dominik Fischnaller Kevin Fischnaller Gints Berzins Kristers Aparjods Aleksandr Gorbatcevich Semen Pavlichenko Roman Repilov Any Other Athlete Speed Skating Women's 1500m Day 3 February 7th 2022 Ivanie Blondin Isabelle Weidemann Han Mei Francesca Lollobrigida Ayano Sato X Miho Takagi X Nana Takagi Nadezhda Morozova Antoinette De Jong Irene Schouten Ireen Wust Ragne Wiklund Elizaveta Golubeva Brittany Bowe X Any Other Athlete Ski Jumping Mixed Team Event Normal Hill Day 3 February 7th 2022 Austria Canada China Czech Republic Finland Germany X Italy Japan X Norway Poland ROC Slovenia X Snowboard Women's Parallel Giant Slalom Day 4 February 8th 2022 Julia Dujmovits Sabine Schoeffmann Daniela Ulbing Ester Ledecka X Ramona Theresia Hofmeister X Any Other German Athlete Nadya Ochner Any Athlete from Japan Aleksandra Krol Sofiya Nadyrshina X Any Other ROC Athlete Ladina Jenny Patrizia Kummer Julie Zogg Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Men's Individual Sprint Freestyle Day 4 February 8th 2022 Any Athlete from Finland Lucas Chanavat Richard Jouve X Federico Pellegrino Paal Goldberg Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo X Haavard Solaas Taugboel Erik Valnes Gleb Retivykh Alexander Terentev Any Other ROC Athlete X Marcus Grate James Clinton Schoonmaker Any Other Athlete Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m Day 5 February 9th 2022 Stijn Desmet Pascal Dion Any Other Canadian Athlete Ren Ziwei X Sun Long Shaolin Sandor Liu Yuri Confortola X Adil Galiakhmetov Sjinkie Knegt Semen Elistratov Hwang Daeheon X Park Jang Hyuk Any Other Athlete Figure Skating Men's Event Day 6 February 10th 2022 Keegan Messing Han Yan Kevin Aymoz Any Italian Athlete Yuzuru Hanyu X Yuma Kagiyama Shoma Uno X Mikhail Kolyada Mark Kondratiuk Andrei Mozalev Cha Jun-hwan Jason Brown Nathan Chen X Any Other Athlete Alpine Skiing Men's Combined Day 6 February 10th 2022 Matthias Mayer Marco Schwarz X Filip Zubcic Victor Muffat-Jeandet Alexis Pinturault X Any German Athlete Christof Innerhofer Dominik Paris Aleksander Aamodt Kilde Any Other Norwegian Athlete Zan Kranjec Loic Meillard X Any Other Swiss Athlete Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's 10km Classical Day 6 February 10th 2022 Teresa Stadlober Kerttu Niskanen Krista Parmakoski Katharina Hennig Therese Johaug X Heidi Weng Any Other Athlete from Norway Natalia Nepryaeva Tatiana Sorina Yulia Stupak Ebba Andersson Frida Karlsson X Rosie Brennan Any Other Athlete X Snowboard Men's Halfpipe Day 7 February 11th 2022 Scotty James X Liam Gill Wang Ziyang Andre Hoeflich Ayumu Hirano X Kaishu Hirano Ruka Hirano Yuto Totsuka X Jan Scherrer Any Other Swiss Athlete Shaun White Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Alpine Skiing Women's Super-G Day 7 February 11th 2022 Mirjam Puchner Ramona Siebenhofer Tamara Tippler X Marie-Michele Gagnon Ester Ledecka Any French Athlete Federica Brignone X Elena Curtoni Sofia Goggia Ragnhild Mowinckel Lara Gut-Behrami Corinne Suter Breezy Johnson Mikaela Shiffrin X Any Other Athlete Biathlon Men's Sprint Day 8 February 12th 2022 Anton Smolski Simon Desthieux Quentin Fillon-Maillet X Emilien Jacquelin Benedikt Doll Johannes Kuehn Johannes Thingnes Boe Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete X Eduard Latypov Alexandr Loginov Martin Ponsiluoma Sebastian Samuelsson X Any Other Athlete Biathlon Women's Pursuit Day 9 February 13th 2022 Lisa Theresa Hauser Dzinara Alimbekava Hanna Sola Marketa Davidova Anais Chevalier-Bouchet Julia Simon Any Other French Athlete Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Any Italian Athlete Marte Olsbu Roeiseland X Kristina Reztsova Elvira Oeberg X Hanna Oeberg X Any Other Athlete Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m Relay Day 9 February 13th 2022 Canada X China Italy Netherlands X Poland RCF South Korea X United States Speed Skating Women's 500m Day 9 February 13th 2022 Hanna Nifantava Tian Ruining Arisa Go Nao Kodaira Miho Takagi Femke Kok Any Other Dutch Athlete Andzelika Wojcik Kaja Ziomek Olga Fatkulina X Angelina Golikova X Daria Kachanova Kimi Goetz Erin Jackson X Any Other Athlete Ski Jumping Men's Team, Large Hill Day 10 February 14th 2022 Austria X Czech Republic Germany X Japan Norway X Poland ROC Slovenia Switzerland Any Other Nation Freestyle Skiing Men's Slopestyle Day 11 February 15th 2022 Teal Harle Max Moffatt X Any Other Canadian Athlete Chris McCormick Ben Barclay Birk Ruud Any Other Norwegian Athlete Oliwer Magnusson Jesper Tjader Fabian Boesch Andri Ragettli X Mac Forehand Nicholas Goepper Alexander Hall Any Other Athlete X Snowboard Women's Big Air Day 11 February 15th 2022 Anna Gasser X Jasmine Baird Brooke Voigt Rong Ge Enni Rukajarvi Annika Morgan Katie Ormerod Reira Iwabuchi X Kokomo Murase Miyabi Onitsuka Hanne Eilertsen Hailey Langland Any Other Athlete X Alpine Skiing Women's Downhill Day 11 February 15th 2022 Mirjam Puchner Ramona Siebenhofer Any Other Austrian Athlete Ester Ledecka Kira Weidle Nadia Delago Sofia Goggia Any Other Italian Athlete Ragnhild Mowinckel X Ilka Stuhec Lara Gut-Behrami X Corinne Suter X Any Other Swiss Athlete Breezy Johnson Any Other Athlete Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit Day 11 February 15th 2022 Canada China Italy Netherlands X Norway X ROC South Korea United States X Biathlon Men's Relay Day 11 February 15th 2022 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France X Germany Italy Norway X RCF X Slovenia Sweden Ukraine Any Other Nation Nordic Combined Men's Individual Large Hill Day 11 February 15th 2022 Johannes Lamparter X Mario Seidl Kristjan Ilves X Ilka Herola Eric Frenzel Vinzenz Geiger Johannes Rydzek Terence Weber Akito Watabe Jens Luraas Oftebro Jarl Magnus Riiber X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Any Other Athlete Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m Day 12 February 16th 2022 Kim Boutin Courtney Sarault X Han Yutong Zhang Yuting Arianna Fontana Suzanne Schulting X Xandra Velzeboer Ekaterina Efremenkova Choi Minjeong Kim A Lang Lee Yubin X Kristen Santos Any Other Athlete Figure Skating Women's Event Day 13 February 17th 2022 Olga Mikutina Ekaterina Ryabova Loena Hendrickx Madeline Schizas Kaori Sakamoto Any Other Japanese Athlete Anna Shcherbakova X Alexandra Trusova X Kamila Valieva X Kim Ye-lim Lee Hae-in Mariah Bell Karen Chen Any Other Athlete Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross Day 14 February 18th 2022 Johannes Rohrweck Any Other Austrian Athlete Kevin Drury Brady Leman Bastien Midol X Terence Tchiknavorian Any Other French Athlete Florian Wilmsmann Simone Deromedis Sergey Ridzik Any Athlete from Sweden X Joos Berry Ryan Regez X Any Other Swiss Athlete Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Men's 50km Mass Start Freestyle Day 15 February 19th 2022 Michal Novak Iivo Niskanen Hugo Lapalus Maurice Manificat Any German Athlete Andrew Musgrave Francesco De Fabiani Hans Christer Holund Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo X Simen Hegstad Krueger Sjur Roethe Alexander Bolshunov X Alexey Chervotkin Any Other ROC Athlete Any Other Athlete X Curling Women's Event Day 16 February 20th 2022 Canada X China Denmark Great Britain X Japan ROC South Korea Sweden X Switzerland United States Bobsleigh Four-Man Day 16 February 20th 2022 Benjamin Maier Justin Kripps X Francesco Friedrich X Christoph Hafer Johannes Lochner Brad Hall Oskars Kibermanis X Maxim Andrianov Rostislav Gaitiukevich Simon Friedli Michael Vogt Hunter Church Any Other Team [/hide]
  15. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Cross-Country Skiing Women's Skiathlon Day 1 February 5th 2022 Teresa Stadlober Krista Parmakoski Katharina Hennig Helene Marie Fossesholm Therese Johaug X Heidi Weng Tiril Udnes Weng Natalia Nepryaeva Any Other ROC Athlete Ebba Andersson X Frida Karlsson X Rosie Brennan Jessica Diggins Any Other Athlete Speed Skating Women's 3000m Day 1 February 5th 2022 Marina Zueva Ivanie Blondin Isabelle Weidemann Valerie Maltais Martina Sablikova Francesca Lollobrigida X Any Athlete from Japan Carlijn Achtereekte Antoinette De Jong X Irene Schouten X Ragne Wiklund Natalia Voronina Any Other Athlete Snowboard Women's Slopestyle Day 2 February 6th 2022 Tess Coady Anna Gasser Evy Poppe Laurie Blouin Annika Morgan Katie Ormerod Reira Iwabuchi Kokomo Murase X Miyabi Onitsuka Melissa Peperkamp Zoi Sadowski Synnott X Cool Wakushima Hanne Eilertsen Jamie Anderson X Any Other Athlete Freestyle Skiing Women's Moguls Day 2 February 6th 2022 Jakara Anthony X Britteny Cox Any Athlete from Canada Perrine Laffont X Junko Hoshino Anri Kawamura X Kisara Sumiyoshi Hinako Tomitaka Yuliya Galysheva Olivia Giaccio Kai Owens Jaelin Kauf Hannah Soar Any Other Athlete Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom Day 3 February 7th 2022 Katharina Truppe Ramona Siebenhofer Any Other Austrian Athlete Tessa Worley Marta Bassino Federica Brignone Alice Robinson Any Norwegian Athlete Maryna Gasienica-Daniel Petra Vlhova X Meta Hrovat Sara Hector X Michelle Gisin Lara Gut-Behrami Mikaela Shiffrin X Any Other Athlete Alpine Skiing Men's Super G Day 4 February 8th 2022 Raphael Haaser Vincent Kriechmayr Matthias Mayer X James Crawford Alexis Pinturault Andreas Sander Dominik Paris Aleksander Aamodt Kilde X Beat Feuz Marco Odermatt X Stefan Rogentin Ryan Cochran-Siegle Travis Ganong Any Other Athlete Snowboard Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Day 4 February 8th 2022 Benjamin Karl Andreas Prommegger Any Other Austrian Athlete Radoslav Yankov Stefan Baumeister X Mirko Felicetti Roland Fischnaller Any Other Italian Athlete Dmitrii Loginov X Zan Kosir Tim Mastnak Lee Sangho X Dario Caviezel Nevin Galmarini Any Other Athlete Biathlon Men's Individual Day 4 February 8th 2022 Anton Smolski Simon Desthieux Quentin Fillon Maillet Emilien Jacquelin Any German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe Tarjei Boe X Vetle Sjaastad Christiansen Sturla Holm Laegreid X Eduard Latypov Alexandr Loginov Sebastian Samuelsson X Any Other Athlete Speed Skating Men's 1500m Day 4 February 8th 2022 Bart Swings Connor Howe Ning Zhongyan X Seitaro Ichinohe Ryota Kojima Takuro Oda Thomas Krol Kjeld Nuis Allan Dahl Johansson Peder Kongshaug Kim Minseok X Joey Mantia X Any Other Athlete Luge Women's Singles Day 4 February 8th 2022 Madeleine Egle X Any Other Austrian Athlete Anna Berreiter Nathalie Geisenberger X Julia Taubitz X Andrea Voetter Kendija Aparjode Eliza Tiruma Viktoriia Demchenko Tatyana Ivanova Ekaterina Katnikova Summer Britcher Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Freestyle Skiing Men's Big Air Day 5 February 9th 2022 Lukas Muellauer Matej Svancer X Teal Harle Max Moffatt Antoine Adelisse Ben Barclay Tormod Frostad Birk Ruud Oliwer Magnusson X Mac Forehand Alexander Hall X Colby Stevenson Any Other Athlete Snowboard Men's Snowboard Cross Day 6 February 10th 2022 Any Athlete from Australia Jakob Dusek Alessandro Haemmerle X Any Other Austrian Athlete Eliot Grondin X Merlin Surget Paul Berg Martin Noerl X Lorenzo Sommariva Omar Visintin Glenn De Blois Lucas Eguibar Nick Baumgartner Any Other Athlete Biathlon Women's Sprint Day 7 February 11th 2022 Lisa Theresa Hauser Dzinara Alimbekava Hanna Sola X Marketa Davidova Justine Braisaz-Bouchet Anais Chevalier-Bouchet Julia Simon Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Any Italian Athlete Tiril Echoff Marte Olsbu Roeiseland X Kristina Reztsova Elvira Oeberg X Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m Day 7 February 11th 2022 Kim Boutin X Courtney Sarault Any Athlete from China Arianna Fontana Suzanne Schulting X Xandra Velzeboer Natalia Maliszewska Ekaterina Efremenkova Sofia Prosvirnova Choi Minjeong X Lee Yubin Kristen Santos Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Women's Relay Day 8 February 12th 2022 Czech Republic Finland France Germany Italy Norway X ROC X Slovenia Sweden X Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Ski Jumping Men's Individual Large Hill Day 8 February 12th 2022 Jan Hoerl Daniel Huber Stefan Kraft Markus Eisenbichler Karl Geiger X Ryoyu Kobayashi X Halvor Egner Granerud Robert Johansson Marius Lindvik X Any Polish Athlete Anze Lanisek Cene Prevc Timi Zajc Kilian Peier Any Other Athlete Skeleton Women's Singles Day 8 February 12th 2022 Janine Flock X Kim Meylemans Any Athlete from Canada Tina Hermann X Jacqueline Loelling Hannah Neise Valentina Margaglio Kimberly Bos X Yulia Kanakina Elena Nikitina Alina Tararychenkova Katie Uhlaender Any Other Athlete Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m Day 9 February 13th 2022 Steven Dubois Jordan Pierre-Gilles Ren Ziwei X Wu Dajing X John-Henry Krueger Liu Shaoang Liu Shaolin Sandor Denis Nikisha Any Dutch Athlete Konstantin Ivliev Pavel Sitnikov Hwang Daeheon X Kwak Yoon-gy Any Other Athlete Figure Skating Ice Dance Day 10 February 14th 2022 Fournier Beaudry/Sorensen Gilles/Poirier Wang /Liu Fear/Gibson Guignard/Fabbri Kaliszek/Spodyriev Davies/Smolkin Sinitsina/Katsalapov X Stepanova/Bukin Chock/Bates Hawayek/Baker Hubbell/Donohue X Any Other Pair X Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom Day 12 February 16th 2022 Manuel Feller X Any Other Austrian Athlete Filip Zubcic Clement Noel Alexis Pinturault Dave Ryding Giuliano Razzoli Alex Vinatzer Sebastian Foss-Solevaag Lucas Braathen X Henrik Kristoffersen X Kristoffer Jakobsen Daniel Yule Any Other Swiss Athlete Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing Men's Team Sprint Classical Day 12 February 16th 2022 Belarus Canada Czech Republic Finland X France Great Britain Italy Norway X ROC X Sweden Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Freestyle Skiing Men's Aerials Day 12 February 16th 2022 Ihar Drabiankou Jia Zongyang Sun Jiaxu Any Other Chinese Athlete X Sherzod Khashyrbayev Ilia Burov Maxim Burov X Stanislav Nikitin Nicolas Gygax Noe Roth X Pirmin Werner Oleksandr Abramenko Dmytro Kotovskyi Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined Men's Team Relay Day 13 February 17th 2022 Austria Czech Republic Finland France Germany X Italy Japan X Norway X United States Speed Skating Women's 1000m Day 13 February 17th 2022 Li Qishi Noa Kodaira X Miho Takagi X Yekaterina Aidova Antoinette De Jong Jutta Leerdam Ireen Wust Andzelika Wojcik Angelina Golikova Daria Kachanova Any Other ROC Athlete Brittany Bowe X Kimi Goetz Any Other Athlete Freestyle Skiing Women's Halfpipe Day 14 February 18th 2022 Amy Fraser Rachel Karker X Cassie Sharpe Gu Ailing Eileen X Li Fanghui Zhang Kexin Kelly Sildaru X Zoe Atkin Saori Suzuki Jang Yujin Hanna Faulhaber Devin Logan Brita Sigourney Any Other Athlete Curling Men's Event Day 15 February 19th 2022 Canada X China Denmark Great Britain X Italy Norway ROC Sweden Switzerland United States X Speed Skating Men's Mass Start Day 15 February 19th 2022 Bart Swings X Jordan Belchos Antoine Gelinas-Beaulieu Any Athlete from Denmark Andrea Giovanni Jorit Bergsma Sven Kramer Kristian Ulekleiv Ruslan Zakharov X Chung Jaewon Lee Seung-lee Joey Mantia X Ian Quinn Any Other Athlete Biathlon Women's Mass Start Day 15 February 19th 2022 Lisa Theresa Hauser Dzinara Alimbekava Hanna Sola Marketa Davidova Anais Bescond Justine Braisaz-Bouchet Anais Chevalier-Bouchet Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Tiril Echoff X Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Kristina Reztsova Elvira Oeberg Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete X X Bobsleigh Women's Two-Woman Day 15 February 19th 2022 Beierl/Onasanya De Bruin/Bujnowski Any Other Canadian Team Any Team from China Jamanka/Burghardt Kalicki/Buckwitz X Nolte/Doenicke X Grecu/Wick Sergeeva/Belomestnykh Hasler/Pasternack Humphries/Hoffman X Meyers/Gibbs Any Other Team [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...