web
analytics
Jump to content

JOSE SEIJO

Member
  • Content Count

    11
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Spain
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    01/04/75
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Gimnastics
  • Favourite Athletes
    Nemov
  • Real Name
    Jose
  • Living City
    Valencia
  • Job
    Comercial

Recent Profile Visitors

58 profile views
  1. [hide] Event Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Team Day 1 October 8th, 2019 Canada China France Great Britain Italy Russia X United States X Any Other Nation X Men's Team Day 2 October 9th, 2019 China X Great Britain Japan X Russia X United States Any Other Nation Women's Individual All-Around Day 3 October 10th, 2019 Ellie Black X Liu Tingting Tang Xijing Mélanie dos Santos Giorgia Villa Angelina Melnikova Grace McCallum Kara Eaker Riley McCusker Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete X Men's Individual All-Around Day 4 October 11th, 2019 Deng Shudi X Sun Wei Kazuma Kaya Wataru Tanigawa Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy Sam Mikulak Yul Moldauer Petro Pakhnyuk Lee Chih-Kai Any Other Athlete X Men's Floor Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Tomas Gonzalez Xiao Ruoteng X Emil Soravuo Giarnni Regini-Moran Artem Dolgopyat Carlos Yulo Artur Dalaloyan Nikita Nagornyy X Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete X Men's Pommel Horse Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Zou Jingyuan Saso Bertoncelj Cyril Tommasone Max Whitlock X Saeedreza Keikha Rhys McClenaghan X Ahmad Abu-Al-Soud X David Belyavskiy Lee Chih-kai Oleg Verniaiev Any Other Athlete Men's Rings Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Vahagn Davtyan Arthur Zanetti X You Hao Ali Zahran Samir Ait Said X Courtney Tulloch Eleftherios Petrounias X Marco Lodadio Denis Abliazin Ibrahim Colak Igor Radivilov Any Other Athlete Women's Vault Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Marina Nekrasova Shallon Olsen Yeo Seo-jeong Maria Paseka X Teja Belak Giulia Steingruber X Jade Carey MyKayla Skinner X Simone Biles Oksana Chusovitina Any Other Athlete Women's Uneven bars Day 5 October 12th, 2019 Nina Derwael X Mélanie dos Santos Becky Downie Elissa Downie Georgia-Mae Fenton Anastasiia Agafonova X Angelina Melnikova Daria Spiridonova Riley McCusker Simone Biles Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete X Men's Vault Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Artur Davtyan Audrys Nin Reyes Shek Wai Hung X Andrey Medvedev Wataru Tanigawa Kim Han-sol Yang Hak-seon Se Gwang Ri Artur Dalaloyan Denis Abliazin X Nikita Nagornyy Igor Radivilov X Any Other Athlete Men's Parallel Bars Day 6 October 13th, 2019 You Hao Zou Jinyuan Marios Georgiou Kakeru Tanigawa X Yuya Kamoto David Belyavskiy Nikita Nagornyy Ferhat Arican Oleg Verniaiev X Petro Pakhniuk X Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete Men's Horizontal Bar Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Artur Mariano Francisco Barretto Lin Chaopan X Tin Srbic X Robert Tvorogal Bart Deurloo Epke Zonderland X Artur Dalaloyan Tang Chia-Hung Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete Women's Balance Beam Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Nina Derwael Ana Padurariu Chen Yile Li Shijia Liu TingTing Qi Qi Tang Xijing Mélanie dos Santos Sanne Wevers Kara Eaker Riley McCusker Simone Biles Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete X X X Women's Floor Day 6 October 13th, 2019 Flávia Saraiva Brooklyn Moors Ellie Black Mélanie dos Santos Eythora Thorsdottir Denisa Golgota Angelina Melnikova Lilia Akhaimov Jade Carey X Simone Biles X Sunisa Lee Any Other Athlete X [/hide]
  2. [esconder] Fecha del evento Atletas Oro Plata Bronce Maratón de mujeres Día 1 , 27 de septiembre de 2019 Rose Chelimo X Shitaye Eshete Desi Jisa Mokonin Ruti But X Fallecimiento de Shure Roza Dereje Salitre de Lonah Chemtai Sara Dossena Cualquier atleta japonés Ruth Chepngetich Visiline Jepkesho Edna Kiplagat X Helaria John Cualquier atleta portugués Cualquier otro atleta Lanzamiento de martillo femenino Día 2 , 28 de septiembre de 2019 Hanna Skydan Hanna Mallyshik Luo Na Wang Zheng X Alexandra Tavernier Zalina Petrivskaya Joanna Fedorov Malwina Kopron X Brooke Andersen Gwen Berry X DeAnna Price Cualquier otro atleta Salto de longitud masculino Día 2, 28 de septiembre de 2019 Henry Frayne Cualquier atleta chino Juan Miguel Echevarría X Tentogly de Miltiadis X Tajay Gayle Cualquier atleta japonés Luvo Saludable Ruswahl Samaai Zarck Visser Cualquier atleta español Thobias Montler Andwuelle Wright Jeffrey Henderson X Trumaine Jefferson Steffin McCarter Cualquier otro atleta 10.000 m de mujeres Día 2 , 28 de septiembre de 2019 Letesenbet Gidey Netsanet Gudeta Senbere Teferi X Almaz Ayana X Ciervo Alina Eilish McColgan Steph Twell Obiri brillante Agnes Tirop Rosemary Wanjiru Sifan Hassan Molly Huddle X Emily Sisson Cualquier otro atleta 100 metros masculino Día 2 , 28 de septiembre de 2019 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse Arthur Gue Cissé Zharnel Hughes Yohan Blake X Cualquier atleta japonés Divino Oduduru Akani Simbine X Christian Coleman X Justin Gatlin Mike Rodgers Cualquier otro atleta Carrera de 50 km masculina Día 2 , 28 de septiembre de 2019 Dzmitry Dziubin Niu Wenbin Luo Yadong Wang Qin X Hermano Matti Partanen Yohann Diniz Hayato Katsuki X Tomohiro Noda Yusuke Suzuki Håvard Haukenes Matej Tóth X Miriam Zakalnytskyy Cualquier otro atleta Carrera de 50 km femenina Día 2 , 28 de septiembre de 2019 Claire Woods Cualquier atleta bielorruso Li Maocuo Liang Rui X Liu Hong X Paola Pérez Mirna Ortiz Eleonora Giorgi Inês Henriques Mary Czaková Julia Takács X Cualquier atleta ucraniano Cualquier otro atleta Salto con pértiga para mujeres Día 3, 29 de septiembre de 2019 Anzhelika sidorova Alysha Newman Yarisley Silva Lisa Ryzih Holly Bradshaw Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou Ekateríni Stefanídi Angelica Bengtsson X Michaela Meijer Sandi Morris X Katie Nageotte Jenn Suhr Robeilys Peinado Cualquier otro atleta Triple salto masculino Día 3, 29 de septiembre de 2019 Almir dos Santos Fabrice Zango Hugues Wu Ruiting Zhu Yaming Jordan A. Díaz X Cualquier otro atleta cubano Ben Williams Pedro Pablo Pichardo X Will Claye X Omar Craddock Donald Scott Christian Taylor Cualquier otro atleta Relé mixto 4x400m Día 3, 29 de septiembre de 2019 Bélgica Brasil Canadá Francia Alemania Gran Bretaña Italia X Jamaica Japón Kenia Polonia X Estados Unidos X Cualquier otra nación 100m femenino Día 3, 29 de septiembre de 2019 Tynia Gaither Marie Josée Ta Lou X Dina Asher-Smith Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Jonielle Smith X Elaine Thompson X Dafne Schippers Bendición Okagbare Estúpido Kambundji Teahna Daniels Cualquier otro atleta estadounidense Cualquier otro atleta Caminata de carrera de 20 km para mujeres Día 3, 29 de septiembre de 2019 Erica de Sena Liu Hong Qieyang Shenjie X Yang Jiayu Sandra Arenas Glenda Estefanía Morejón Eleonora Giorgi Kumiko Okada Cualquier otro atleta japonés X Mária Pérez X Laura García-Caro Cualquier otro atleta Salto de altura femenino Día 4, 30 de septiembre de 2019 Mary Lasitskene X Karyna Demidik Nafissatou Thiam Mirela Demireva Morgan Lake Cualquier atleta italiano Airline Palšytė Kamila Lićwinko Erika Kinsey Iryna Herashchenko Yuliya Levchenko X Yaroslava mahuchikh Vashti Cunningham Cualquier otro atleta 5000 m masculinos Día 4, 30 de septiembre de 2019 Stewart McSweyn Cualquier atleta bahraniense Mohammed Ahmed Selemon Barega X Muktar Edris Gebrhiwet de La Haya Telahun Haile Nicholas Kimeli Cualquier otro atleta de Kenia Philip Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Joshua Cheptegei Cualquier atleta estadounidense X Cualquier otro atleta Lanzamiento de disco masculino Día 4, 30 de septiembre de 2019 Lukas Weisshaidinger Christoph Harting X Martin Wierig Ehsan Hadadi Fedrick Dacres X Traves Smikle Andrius Gudžius Live Stunes Isene Piotr Małachowski Daniel Ståhl X Cualquier atleta estadounidense Cualquier otro atleta Carrera de obstáculos de 3000 m para mujeres Día 4, 30 de septiembre de 2019 Winfred Yavi Genevieve Lalonde Cualquier atleta de Etiopía Cualquier otro atleta europeo Gesa-Felicitas Krause X Beatrice Chepkoech X Cherono de lujo Celliphine Chespol Muy jepkemoi Peruth Chemutai Emma Coburn X Cualquier otro atleta estadounidense Cualquier otro atleta 800m femenino Día 4, 30 de septiembre de 2019 Catriona Bissett Rose M. Almanza Gudaf tsegay Christina Hering Lynsey Sharp Natoya Goule X Eunice Sum Winnie Nanyondo Mira Lyakhova X Nataliya Pryshchepa Hanna Green X Raevyn Rogers Ajeé Wilson Cualquier otro atleta Obstáculos de 400 m para hombres Día 4 , 30 de septiembre de 2019 Alison Brendom Alves Dos Santos Marcio Teles Kyron McMaster Ludvy Vaillant Kemar Mowatt Karsten Warholm X Abderrahmane Samba X Yasmani Copello Rai Benjamin X TJ Holmes Amere Lattin Cualquier otro atleta Salto con pértiga para hombres Día 5 , 1 de octubre de 2019 Thiago Braz Renaud Lavillenie Valentine Lavillenie Cualquier atleta alemán Konstadínos Filipinas X Piotr Lisek X Paweł Wojciechowski Armand Duplantis X Milk Svärd Jacobsson Sam Kendricks Cole Walsh Cualquier otro atleta Lanzamiento de jabalina femenino Día 5 , 1 de octubre de 2019 Kelsey Barber X Tatsiana Khaladovich Lu Huihui X Liu Shiying Sara Kolak Nikola Ogrodníková Barbora Špotáková X Christin Hussong Haruka Kitaguchi Museo de lino Kara Winger Cualquier otro atleta 800 metros masculino Día 5 , 1 de octubre de 2019 Amel Tuka Nijel Amos Marco Arop Brandon McBride Ayanleh Souleiman X Pierre-Ambroise Bosse Cualquier atleta de Gran Bretaña Ferguson Cheruiyot X Emmanuel Korir Adam Kszczot Cualquier atleta de Puerto Rico Abubaker Haydar Abdalla Donavan Brazier Clayton Murphy Cualquier otro atleta X 200 metros masculino Día 5 , 1 de octubre de 2019 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse Xie Zhenye Alex Quiñónez Cualquier atleta de Gran Bretaña Cualquier atleta de Jamaica X X Divino Oduduru Ramil Guliyev Kenny Bednarek Christian Coleman X Noah Lyles Cualquier otro atleta Lanzamiento de martillo masculino Día 6 , 2 de octubre de 2019 Denis Lukyanov Pan Dudarau Quentin Bigot Nick Miller Bence Fisherman Serghei Marghiev Eivind Henriksen Paweł Fajdek X Wojciech Nowicki X Javier Cienfuegos X Dilshod Nazarov Contactar con Özkan directamente Conor McCullough Cualquier otro atleta 200 metros femenino Día 6 , 2 de octubre de 2019 Ivet Lalova-Collio Marie Josée Ta Lou Dina Asher-Smith Cualquier otro atleta de Gran Bretaña Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce X Elaine Thompson X Dafne Schippers Bendición Okagbare Estúpido Kambundji Angie Annelus Dezerea Bryant Cualquier otro atleta X 110m vallas de hombres Día 6 , 2 de octubre de 2019 Sergey Shubenkov X Gabriel Constantino Xie Wenjun Wilhem Belocian Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Andy Pozzi Omar McLeod X Cualquier otro atleta de Jamaica Shun-ya Takayama Antonio Alkana Orlando Ortega X Grant Holloway Daniel Roberts Cualquier otro atleta Lanzamiento de bala de las mujeres Día 7 , 3 de octubre de 2019 Aliona Dubitskaya Brittany Crew Gong Lijiao X Christina Schwanitz Martin Anita Danniel Thomas-Dodd X Paulina Guba Fanny Roos X Michelle Carter Chase Ealey Maggie Ewen Cualquier otro atleta 400 m femenino Día 7 , 3 de octubre de 2019 Shaunae Miller-Uibo Salwa Eid Naser X Christine Botlogetswe Laviai Nielsen Shericka Jackson X Stephenie Ann McPherson Justyna Święty-Ersetic Kendall Ellis X Phyllis Francis Wadeline Jonathas Shakima Wimbley Cualquier otro atleta Heptllon femenino Día 7 , 3 de octubre de 2019 Ivona Dadic Verena Preiner Nafissatou Thiam X Solène Becerro Katarina Johnson-Thompson X Xénia Krizsán Anouk Vetter X Géraldine Ruckstuhl Erica Bougard Kendell Williams Cualquier otro atleta Men's Decathlon Día 7 , 3 de octubre de 2019 Ilya Shkurenyov Pierce LePage X Damian Warner X Maicel Uibo Kevin Mayer Niklas Kaul Kai Kazmirek X Lindon Victor Tim Duckworth Pieter Braun Cualquier otro atleta Salto de altura masculino Día 8 , 4 de octubre de 2019 Mikhail Akimenko Ilya Ivanyuk Brandon Starc Maksim nedasekau X Michael Mason Wang Yu Mateusz Przybylko Cualquier atleta de italia Naoto Tobe X Mutaz Essa Barshim Majed El Dein Ghazal Bogdan Bondarenko Andrii protsenko X Jeron Robinson Cualquier otro atleta Lanzamiento de disco femenino Día 8 , 4 de octubre de 2019 Fernanda Raquel Martins Cualquier atleta de china X Sandra Perković X Denia Caballero Yaimé Pérez Mélina Robert-Michon Nadine Müller Kristin Pudenz Claudine Vita Shadae Lawrence X Valarie Allman Cualquier otro atleta de EE. UU. Cualquier otro atleta 400m vallas de mujeres Día 8, 4 de octubre de 2019 Tia Adana Belle Sabio Watson Zuzana Hejnová Meghan Beesley Rushell Clayton X Janieve Russell Lea Sprunger X Anna Ryzhykova Kori Carter X Sydney McLaughlin Trae a Muhammad Ashley Spencer Cualquier otro atleta Carrera de obstáculos de 3000 m, hombres Día 8 , 4 de octubre de 2019 Huella digital Lemecha Grandeza Takele Nigate Getnet Wale Djilali Bedrani X Cama Leonard Abraham Kibiwot Benjamin Kigen Conseslus Kipruto X Soufiane El Bakkali Fernando Carro X Albert Chemutai Hillary Bor Cualquier otro atleta 400 metros masculino Día 8 , 4 de octubre de 2019 Steven Gardiner Abbas Abubaker Jonathan Jones Anthony Zambrano Matthew Hudson-Smith Kirani James X Akeem Bloomfield X Demish gaye Machel Cedenio Fred Kerley Michael Norman Vernon Norwood X Nathan Strother Cualquier otro atleta Caminata de carrera de 20 km masculina Día 8 , 4 de octubre de 2019 Vasiliy Mizinov Dane Bird-Smith Caio Bonfim Cualquier atleta chino Christopher Linke Tom Bosworth Massimo Stano X Koki Ikeda X Toshikazu Yamanishi Eiki Takahashi Diego García Carrera X Perseus Karlström Cualquier otro atleta Lanzamiento de peso masculino Día 9 , 5 de octubre de 2019 Darlan Romani Filip Mihaljević Tomáš Staněk Bob Bertemes Tom Walsh X Chuk Enekwechi Konrad Bukowiecki X Michał Haratyk Ryan Crouser X Darrell Hill Joe Kovacs Cualquier otro atleta Triple salto femenino Día 9 , 5 de octubre de 2019 Caterine Ibargüen X Liadagmis Povea Paraskeví Papahrístou Shanieka Ricketts Kimberly Williams Olga Rypakova Patricia Mamona Ana Peleteiro X Mira Saladukha Tori Franklin Los minerales Yulimar Rojas X Cualquier otro atleta 1500m femenino Día 9 , 5 de octubre de 2019 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Axumawit Ambaye Gudaf tsegay Mitades del monasterio de Konstanze Laura Muir Chebet culpable Faith Kipyegon Rabab Arraf Sifan Hassan X Winnie Nanyondo X Shelby Houlihan X Jenny Simpson Cualquier otro atleta 5000m femenino Día 9 , 5 de octubre de 2019 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Cortar Fantu X Hawi Feysa Letesenbet Gidey Mitades del monasterio de Konstanze X Eilish McColgan Margaret Kipkemboi X Obiri brillante Lilian Rengeruk Agnes Tirop Sifan Hassan Cualquier otro atleta Relevo 4x100m femenino Día 9 , 5 de octubre de 2019 Australia Brasil China Alemania Gran Bretaña Jamaica X Países Bajos Nigeria X Suiza Trinidad and Tobago Estados Unidos X Cualquier otra nación Relevo 4x100m masculino Día 9 , 5 de octubre de 2019 Brasil Canadá China Francia Gran Bretaña Italia Jamaica X Japón X Países Bajos Sudáfrica pavo Estados Unidos X Cualquier otra nación Maratón Masculino Día 9, 5 de octubre de 2019 Alemu Bekele X El Hassan El Abbassi Okbay Tsegay X Contacta con Desisa Mosinet Geremew Mula Wasihun Geoffrey Kirui X Amos Kipruto Labán Korir Paul Thibodeaux El Mahjoub Dazza Ver el perfil completo de Kaan Cualquier atleta de Uganda Cualquier otro atleta Salto de longitud femenino Día 10, 6 de octubre de 2019 Darya klishina Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova X Chantel Malone Caterine Ibargüen Yanis David Malaika Mambo Abigail Irozuru Shara Proctor Tissanna Hickling X Ese Brume Florentina Costina Iusco Alina Rotaru Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Brittney Reese X Cualquier otro atleta 1500m masculino Día 10, 6 de octubre de 2019 Taoufik Makhloufi Stewart McSweyn Ayanleh Souleiman Samuel Tefera X Cualquier atleta británico Timothy Cheruiyot George Manangoi Abdelaati Iguider Philip Ingebrigtsen X Jakob Ingebrigtsen Marcin Lewandowski Ronald Musagala X Cualquier atleta de EE. UU. Cualquier otro atleta Lanzamiento de jabalina masculino Día 10, 6 de octubre de 2019 Jakub Vadlejch Magnus Kirt Oliver Helander Andreas Hofmann Thomas Röhler Johannes primo Julian Weber X Anderson Peters Julius Yego X Edis Matusevičius Cheng Chao-Tsun Keshorn Walcott X Cualquier otro atleta 10.000 m de hombres Día 10, 6 de octubre de 2019 Mohammed Ahmed Aron Kifle Andamlak Belihu Gebrhiwet de La Haya Yomif Kejelcha X Rodgers Chumo Geoffrey Kamworor Rhonex Kipruto X Julien Wanders Joshua Cheptegei Abdallah Mande Cualquier atleta de EE. UU. X Cualquier otro atleta 100m vallas de mujeres Día 10, 6 de octubre de 2019 Elvira Herman Andrea Carolina Vargas Annimari Korte Cindy Roleder Janeek Brown Megan Tapper Danielle Williams X Nadine Visser X Diente Amusan Karolina Keczekek Ali interesado X Kendra Harrison Brianna McNeal Cualquier otro atleta Relevo 4x400m femenino Día 10, 6 de octubre de 2019 Australia Bélgica Botsuana Canadá Francia Gran Bretaña X Italia Jamaica X Nigeria Polonia Estados Unidos X Cualquier otra nación Relevo de 4x400m masculino Día 10, 6 de octubre de 2019 Bélgica Republica checa Francia Gran Bretaña Italia Jamaica X Japón Katar España Trinidad and Tobago X Estados Unidos X Cualquier otra nación [/esconder]
  3. [hide] First Round September 20th - October 13th, 2019 20 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 20th 2019, h. 19:45 Japan 5 Russia September 22nd 2019, h. 16:45 Ireland 8 Scotland September 24th 2019, h. 19:15 Russia 8 Samoa September 28th 2019, h. 16:15 Japan 20 Ireland September 30th 2019, h. 19:15 Scotland 14 Samoa October 3rd 2019, h. 19:15 Ireland 24 Russia October 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Japan 4 Samoa October 9th 2019, h. 16:15 Scotland 12 Russia October 12th 2019, h. 19:45 Ireland 14 Samoa October 13th 2019, h. 19:45 Japan 10 Scotland Group B Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 18:45 New Zealand 10 South Africa September 22nd 2019, h. 14:15 Italy 4 Namibia September 26th 2019, h. 16:45 Italy 4 Canada September 28th 2019, h. 18:45 South Africa 14 Namibia October 2nd 2019, h. 19:15 New Zealand 22 Canada October 4th 2019, h. 18:45 South Africa 10 Italy October 6th 2019, h. 13:45 New Zealand 28 Namibia October 8th 2019, h. 19:15 South Africa 13 Canada October 12th 2019, h. 13:45 New Zealand 27 Italy October 13th 2019, h. 12:15 Namibia 6 Canada Group C Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 16:15 France 8 Argentina September 22nd 2019, h. 19:15 England 17 Tonga September 26th 2019, h. 19:45 England 14 United States September 28th 2019, h. 13:45 Argentina 9 Tonga October 2nd 2019, h. 16:45 France 10 United States October 5th 2019, h. 17:00 England 8 Argentina October 6th 2019, h. 16:45 France 14 Tonga October 9th 2019, h. 13:45 Argentina 8 United States October 12th 2019, h. 17:15 England 6 France October 13th 2019, h. 14:45 United States 7 Tonga Group D Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 13:45 Australia 12 Fiji September 23rd 2019, h. 19:15 Wales 11 Georgia September 25th 2019, h. 14:15 Fiji 14 Uruguay September 29th 2019, h. 14:15 Georgia 5 Uruguay September 29th 2019, h. 16:45 Australia 5 Wales October 3rd 2019, h. 14:15 Georgia 15 Fiji October 5th 2019, h. 14:15 Australia 17 Uruguay October 9th 2019, h. 18:45 Wales 7 Fiji October 11th 2019, h. 19:15 Australia 22 Georgia October 13th 2019, h. 17:15 Wales 18 Uruguay [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 16:00 France 7 Australia Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 7 Spain [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 13th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 11 France September 13th 2019, h. 16:00 Spain 11 Australia [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 10th 2019, h. 19:00 Argentina 7 Serbia September 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Spain 14 Poland September 11th 2019, h. 19:00 United States 12 France September 11th 2019, h. 21:00 Australia 10 Czech Republic [/hide]
  7. [hide] Second Round September 6th - September 9th, 2019 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 6th 2019, h. TBD Poland 4 Russia September 6th 2019, h. TBD Argentina 12 Venezuela September 8th 2019, h. TBD Poland 3 Argentina September 8th 2019, h. TBD Venezuela 10 Russia Group J Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 6th 2019, h. TBD Spain 13 Italy September 6th 2019, h. TBD Serbia 21 Puerto Rico September 8th 2019, h. TBD Spain 6 Serbia September 8th 2019, h. TBD Puerto Rico 11 Italy Group K Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 7th 2019, h. TBD United States 5 Greece September 7th 2019, h. TBD Brazil 3 Czech Republic September 9th 2019, h. TBD United States 15 Brazil September 9th 2019, h. TBD Czech Republic 15 Greece Group L Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 7th 2019, h. TBD France 9 Lithuania September 7th 2019, h. TBD Australia 18 Dominican Republic September 7th 2019, h. TBD France 12 Australia September 7th 2019, h. TBD Dominican Republic 17 Lithuania [/hide]
  8. [esconder] Primera ronda 31 de agosto - 5 de septiembre de 2019 32 naciones, 8 grupos, las naciones primera y segunda de cada grupo calificarán para la segunda ronda Grupo A Fecha y hora (GMT +8) Nación 1 T1 T2 Nación 2 31 de agosto de 2019, h. 16:00 Polonia Venezuela 31 de agosto de 2019, h. 20:00 Costa de Marfil China 2 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 7 Costa de Marfil 2 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:00 China 12 Polonia 4 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:00 Costa de Marfil 9 Polonia 4 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:00 Venezuela 5 China Grupo B Fecha y hora (GMT +8) Nación 1 T1 T2 Nación 2 31 de agosto de 2019, h. 16:30 Rusia Nigeria 31 de agosto de 2019, h. 20:30 Argentina Corea del Sur 2 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 Nigeria 12 Argentina 2 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 Corea del Sur 14 Rusia 4 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 Corea del Sur 9 Nigeria 4 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 Rusia 7 Argentina Grupo C Fecha y hora (GMT +8) Nación 1 T1 T2 Nación 2 31 de agosto de 2019, h. 16:30 Corrí Puerto Rico 31 de agosto de 2019, h. 20:30 España Túnez 2 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 Túnez 15 Corrí 2 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 Puerto Rico 29 España 4 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 Puerto Rico 9 Túnez 4 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 España 54 Corrí Grupo D Fecha y hora (GMT +8) Nación 1 T1 T2 Nación 2 31 de agosto de 2019, h. 15:30 Angola Serbia 31 de agosto de 2019, h. 19:30 Filipinas Italia 2 de septiembre de 2019, h. 15:30 Italia 11 Angola 2 de septiembre de 2019, h. 19:30 Serbia 59 Filipinas 4 de septiembre de 2019, h. 15:30 Angola 37 Filipinas 4 de septiembre de 2019, h. 19:30 Italia 12 Serbia Grupo E Fecha y hora (GMT +8) Nación 1 T1 T2 Nación 2 1 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 pavo 7 Japón 1 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 Republica checa 42 Estados Unidos 3 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 Japón 5 Republica checa 3 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 Estados Unidos 33 pavo 5 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 pavo 4 Republica checa 5 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 Estados Unidos 47 Japón Grupo F Fecha y hora (GMT +8) Nación 1 T1 T2 Nación 2 1 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:00 Nueva Zelanda 11 Brasil 1 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:00 Grecia 14 Montenegro 3 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:00 Montenegro 5 Nueva Zelanda 3 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:00 Brasil 12 Grecia 5 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:00 Brasil 5 Montenegro 5 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:00 Grecia 22 Nueva Zelanda Grupo G Fecha y hora (GMT +8) Nación 1 T1 T2 Nación 2 1 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 República Dominicana 17 Jordán 1 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 Francia 9 Alemania 3 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 Alemania 12 República Dominicana 3 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 Jordán 42 Francia 5 de septiembre de 2019, h. 16:30 Alemania 37 Jordán 5 de septiembre de 2019, h. 20:30 República Dominicana 19 Francia Grupo H Fecha y hora (GMT +8) Nación 1 T1 T2 Nación 2 1 de septiembre de 2019, h. 15:30 Canadá 5 Australia 1 de septiembre de 2019, h. 19:30 Senegal 12 Lituania 3 de septiembre de 2019, h. 15:30 Australia 22 Senegal 3 de septiembre de 2019, h. 19:30 Lituania 7 Canadá 5 de septiembre de 2019, h. 15:30 Canadá 24 Senegal 5 de septiembre de 2019, h. 19:30 Lituania 14 Australia [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...