website statistics
Jump to content

JOSE SEIJO

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    52
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Spain
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    01/04/75
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Gimnastics
  • Favourite Athletes
    Nemov
  • Real Name
    Jose
  • Living City
    Valencia
  • Job
    Comercial

Recent Profile Visitors

495 profile views
  1. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Preliminary Round June 11th - June 23rd, 2021 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group + the 4 best 3rd-placed Nations will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2, CEST) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 11th 2021, h. 21:00 Turkey 1 1 Italy June 12th 2021, h. 15:00 Wales 0 1 Switzerlan
  2. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Preliminary Round June 13th - June 28th, 2021 10 Nations, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2021, h. 18:00 Argentina 1 2 Chile June 14th 2021, h. 21:00 Paraguay 2 0 Bolivia June 18th 2021, h. 18
  3. [hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 4 Nations, The Winner of each Semifinal will qualify for Gold Match, and the losers will play the Third-Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 5th 2021, h. 14:15 United States 2 3 Canada June 5th 2021, h. 18:15 Finland 2 1 Germany [/hide]
  4. GN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 8 Nations, The Winner of each Quartfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 3rd 2021, h. 16:15 Switzerland 2 3 Germany June 3rd 2021, h. 16:15 United States 1 2 Slovakia June 3rd 2021, h. 20:15 ROC 3
  5. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Preliminary Round May 21st - June 1st, 2021 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 May 21st 2021, h. 16:15 ROC 2 3 Czech Republic May 21st 2021, h. 20:15 Belarus 2 2 Slovakia May 22nd 20
  6. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Ladies' Short Program Day 1 March 24th, 2021 Viktoriia Safonova Loena Hendrickx Eva-Lotta Kiibus Rika Kihira Satoko Miyahara
  7. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Cross-Country Skiing, Women's Sprint Classical Day 1 February 25th, 2021 Any Finnish Athlete Lucia Scardoni Maiken Caspersen Falla X Anne Appelkvist Stenseth
  8. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 4x7.5km Day 1 February 10th, 2021 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France Germany Italy
  9. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Alpine Combined Day 1 February 8th, 2021 Franziska Gritsch Ramona Siebenhofer Ricarda Haaser Marie-Michele Gagnon Ester Ledec
  10. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Knockout Round January 31st, 2021 Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 31st 2021, 15:30 Spain 5 France Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January
  11. [hide] Knockout Round January 29th, 2021 4 Nations, Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final and Losers from each Semifinal will play the Third Place Match Semifinals Da
  12. Unread Content Mark site read Home General Sections Totallympics Prediction Contests [PREDICTION CONTEST] Men's Handball IHF World Championship 2021 [PREDICTION CONTEST] Men's Handball IHF World Championship 2021 By Wumo, January 6 in Totallympics Prediction Contests Share Promote
  13. [hide] Knockout Round January 27th, 2021 8 Nations, Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 27th 2021, 18:30 Denmark 4 Egypt January 27th 2021, 21:30 Sweden 3 Qatar January 27th 2021, 21:30 Spain 3
  14. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21st 2021 Hungary 2 Brazil January 21st 2021 Spain 2 Germany January 21st 2021 Uruguay 12 Poland
×
×
  • Create New...