website statistics
Jump to content

PakoNatxo

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    51
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Spain
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    04/07/72
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    All

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's 400m Ind. Medley Day 2 July 25th 2021 Brendon Smith Wang Shun Leon Marchand Max Litchfield Broadie Williams Any Hungarian
  2. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Archery Mixed Team Day 1 July 24th 2021 China Chinese Taipei X France Germany Great Britain India
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Archery Women's Team Day 2 July 25th 2021 Belarus China X Chinese Taipei X Germany Great Britain Italy
  4. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Archery Men's Individual Day 8 July 31st 2021 Marcus D'Almeida Crispin Duenas Tang Chih-Chun Thomas Chirault Mauro Nespoli
  5. [hide] Knockout Round Final Date & Time (GMT +2, CEST) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 11th 2021, h. 21:00 Italy 2 1 England [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 9th 2021, h. 21:00 Colombia 2 0 Peru Final Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2021, h. 21:00 Argentina 2 1 Brazil [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals July 2nd - July 10th, 2021 4 Nations, Winners of each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, Losers will play in Third-Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 5th 2021, h. 20:00 Brazil 2 0 Peru July 6th 2021, h. 22:00 Argentina 2 1 Colombia [/hide]
  8. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals June 26th - July 11th, 2021 4 Nations, Winners of each Semifinal will qualify for the Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2, CEST) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2021, h. 21:00 Italy 2 3 Spain July 7th 2021, h. 21:00 Denmark 2 1 England [/hide]
  9. [hide] Knockout Round - Quarterfinals June 26th - July 11th, 2021 8 Nations, Winners of each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2, CEST) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Switzerland 2 3 Spain July 2nd 2021, h. 21:00 Belgium 2 1 Italy July 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 0 2
  10. [hide] Knockout Round - Quarterfinals July 2nd - July 10th, 2021 8 Nations, Winners of each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Peru 1 0 Paraguay July 2nd 2021, h. 21:00 Brazil 2 0 Chile July 3rd 2021, h. 19:00 Uruguay 2 1 Colombia July
  11. [hide] Knockout Round - Round of 16 June 26th - July 11th, 2021 16 Nations, Winners of each Round of 16-matches will qualify for the Quartfinals Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +2, CEST) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 26th 2021, h. 18:00 Wales 1 2 Denmark June 26th 2021, h. 21:00 Italy 3 1 Austria June 27th 2021, h. 18:00 Netherlands 2 0
  12. [hide] Preliminary Round June 13th - June 28th, 2021 10 Nations, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2021, h. 18:00 Argentina 2 1 Chile June 14th 2021, h. 21:00 Paraguay 1 0 Bolivia June 18th 2021, h. 18:00 Chile 2 0
  13. [hide] Preliminary Round June 11th - June 23rd, 2021 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group + the 4 best 3rd-placed Nations will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2, CEST) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 11th 2021, h. 21:00 Turkey 0 2 Italy June 12th 2021, h. 15:00 Wales 0 1 Switzerland June 16th 2021, h. 18:00 Turkey
  14. [hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 4 Nations, The Winner of each Semifinal will qualify for Gold Match, and the losers will play the Third-Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 5th 2021, h. 14:15 United States 2 Canada June 5th 2021, h. 18:15 Finland 2 Germany [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 8 Nations, The Winner of each Quartfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 3rd 2021, h. 16:15 Switzerland 2 Germany June 3rd 2021, h. 16:15 United States 3 Slovakia June 3rd 2021, h. 20:15 ROC 1 Canada June 3rd
×
×
  • Create New...