website statistics
Jump to content

PakoNatxo

Member
  • Content Count

    24
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Spain
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    04/07/72
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    All

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Preliminary Round January 13th - January 19th, 2021 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 15th 2021, h. 19:00 Germany 10 Uruguay January 15th 2021, h. 21:30 Hungary 12 Cape Verde January 17th 2021, h. 19:00 Cape Verde
  2. [hide] Main Round December 10th - December 15th, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 10th 2020 Montenegro 5 Sweden December 10th 2020 Denmark 2 Spain December 11th 2020 France 1 Russi
  3. [hide] Preliminary Round December 3rd - December 8th, 2020 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 4th 2020, h. 18:15 France 0 Montenegro December 4th 2020, h. 20:30 Denmark 7 Slovenia December 6th 2020, h. 18:15 Slovenia
  4. [hide] Week 3 - Stages 13-18 Stage Top 3 Riders Muros - Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría Stage 13 November, 3rd 1st:Primoz Roglic 2nd:Enric Mas 3rd:Ricardo Carapaz Alex Edmondson Ricardo Carapaz Bruno Armirail Remi Cavagna Jannik Steimle Jasha Sutterlin Rui Costa Nelson Oliveira
  5. [hide] Week 3 - Stages 16-21 Stage Top 3 Riders Udine – San Daniele del Friuli Stage 16 October, 20th 1st:Vincenzo Nibali 2nd:Wilco Kelderman 3rd:Jackog Fuglsang Patrick Konrad Harm Vanhoucke Thomas De Gendt Tao Geoghegan Hart Valerio Conti Fausto Masnada Vincenzo Nibali Diego Uliss
  6. [hide] Week 1 - Stages 1-6 Stage Top 3 Riders Irun - Arrate. Eibar Stage 1 October, 20th 1st: Tom Dumoulin 2nd:Daniel Felipe Martínez 3rd:Primoz Roglic Michael Woods Esteban Chaves Daniel Felipe Martínez Rigoberto Uran Ricardo Carapaz David Gaudu Guillaume Martin Thibaut Pinot
  7. [hide] Week 2 - Stages 10-15 Stage Top 3 Riders Lanciano - Tortoreto Stage 10 October, 13th 1st:Michael Matthews 2nd:Peter Sagan 3rd:Joao Almeida Simon Clarke Jai Hindley Michael Matthews Mikkel Honoré Enrico Battaglin Matteo Fabbro Fabio Felline Andrea Vendrame Di
  8. [hide] Men's Singles - Final October 11th, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 11th, 15:00, 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 1 3 R. Nadal [2] [/hide]
  9. [hide] Women's Singles - Final October 10th, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 10th, 15:00, 2020 I. Swiatek 2 1 S. Kenin [4] [/hide]
  10. [hide] Men's Singles - Semifinals October 9th, 2020 4 Players, 2 Players will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 9th 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 3 1 S. Tsitsipas [5] October 9th 2020 [12] D. Schwartzman 1 3 R. Nadal [2] [/hide]
  11. [hide] Women's Singles - Semifinals October 8th, 2020 4 Players, 2 Players will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 8th, 15:00, 2020 I. Swiatek 1 2 N. Podoroska October 8th, TBA, 2020 [4] S. Kenin 2 0 P. Kvitova [7] [/hide]
  12. [hide] Men's Singles - Quarterfinals (Top Half Draw) October 6th - October 7th, 2020 8 Players, 4 Players will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 7th 2020 [1] N. Djokovic 2 3 P. Carreno-Busta [17] October 7th 2020 [13] A. Rublev 0 3 S. Tsitsipas [5] Women's Singles
  13. [hide] Men's Singles - Quarterfinals (Bottom Half Draw) October 6th - October 7th, 2020 8 Players, 4 Players will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 6th 2020 [12] D. Schwartzman 1 3 D. Thiem [3] October 6th 2020 J. Sinner 0 3 R. Nadal [2] Women's Singles - Quarterf
  14. [hide] Men's Singles - Round of 16 (Top Half Draw) October 4th - October 5th, 2020 16 Players, 8 Players will qualify for the Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 October 5th 2020 N. Djokovic 3 0 K. Khachanov [15] October 5th 2020 [17] P. Carreno-Busta 3 1 D. Altmaier October 5th 2020
×
×
  • Create New...