website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Track Cycling UCI Grand Prix Favorit Brno 2020



Recommended Posts

Women's Under 23 Madison
Final Results

 

.POL Poland
PLOSAJ Nikol
PIETRZAK Lucja

-

 

.GER Germany
SMEKAL Finja
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

-

 

.ITA Italy
BARBIERI Rachele
SELVA Francesca

-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra
KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina
.CZE
-
5
WIELOWSKA Nikola
WIKLINSKA Iga
.POL
-
6
EBERHARDT Verena
REIßNER Lena Charlotte
.WHT
-
7
BAČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta
MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra
.SVK
-
8
SZALINSKA Tamara
OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna
.POL
-
9
WLODARCZYK Julia
MILDA Wiktoria
.POL
-
10
HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina
.CZE
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Madison
Final Results

 

.POL Poland
FRATCZAK Radoslaw
LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw

-

 

.POL Poland
WOZNIAK Adam
DEREGOWSKI Przemyslaw

-

 

.POL Poland
KOT Julian
LEWANDOWSKI Jakub

-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VÁVRA Petr
ČEPEK Martin
.CZE
-
5
BUSCHEK Paul
KOVAR Stefan
.AUT
-
6
ČEKAL Josef
ŠIROKÝ Štěpán
.CZE
-
7
KOVAŘČÍK Petr
VLČEK Radek
.CZE
-
8
DOBRZYNSKI Tomasz
RZACA Michal
.POL
-
9
JELÍNEK Marek
KOPELENT David
.CZE
-
10
KERSCHBAUMER Leo
CHRYSTEK Kacper
.WHT
-
11
VONDRÁČEK Jan
OTTA Josef
.CZE
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Madison
Final Results

 

.BEL Belgium
DE VYLDER Lindsay
HESTERS Jules

-

 

.CZE Czech Republic
BABOR Daniel
KELEMEN Petr

-

 

.ITA Italy
SCARTEZZINI Michele
PINAZZI Mattia

-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE KETELE Kenny
GHYS Robbe
.BEL
-
5
BEYER Maximilian
BANUSCH Richard
.GER
-
6
SLAWEK Damian
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
.POL
-
7
RUGOVAC Denis
KRAUS Jan
.CZE
-
8
MÜLLER Andreas
MATZNER Stefan
.AUT
-
9
PIETRULA Nicolas
VONEŠ Jan
.CZE
-
10
MASTALLER Stefan
GRAF Andreas
.AUT
-
11
LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
CORROCHER Mattia
.WHT
-
12
MALCHAREK Moritz
GROß Franz
.GER
-
13
FRAHM Jasper
DIK Calvin
.GER
-
14
WEINBERG Guy
TENE Rotem
.ISR
-
15
GÖTZINGER Valentin
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
.AUT
-
16
FERRONATO Filippo
UMBRI Gidas
.ITA
-
17
EINHORN Itamar
TUREK Daniel
.ISR
-
18
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
HEINRICH Nicolas
.GER
-
19
BÁRTA Tomáš
SMÉKAL René
.CZE
-
20
KELEMEN Pavel
KŘENEK Adam
.CZE
-
21
POTASZNIK Szymon
CHREN Martin
.WHT
-
  MÜLLER Maxim
DOLNÍČEK Marek
.CZE
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 23 Omnium
Final Results

 

.ITA BARBIERI Rachele
-

 

.ITA PIETRZAK Lucja
-

 

.POL PLOSAJ Nikol
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
.GER
-
5
WIELOWSKA Nikola
.POL
-
6
BAČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta
.SVK
-
7
REIßNER Lena Charlotte
.GER
-
8
KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina
.CZE
-
9
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra
.CZE
-
10
BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela
.CZE
-
11
SELVA Francesca
.ITA
-
12
SMEKAL Finja
.GER
-
13
SZALINSKA Tamara
.POL
-
14
DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina
.CZE
-
15
WALLACH Gali
.ISR
-
16
MILDA Wiktoria
.POL
-
17
HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
.CZE
-
18
WLODARCZYK Julia
.POL
-
19
WIKLINSKA Iga
.POL
-
20
EBERHARDT Verena
.AUT
-
21
OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna
.POL
-
22
MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra
.SVK
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Omnium
Final Results

 

.POL KOT Julian
-

 

.POL WOZNIAK Adam
-

 

.POL FRATCZAK Radoslaw
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw
.POL
-
5
BUSCHEK Paul
.AUT
-
6
DEREGOWSKI Przemyslaw
.POL
-
7
VANČO Tobias
.SVK
-
8
CHRYSTEK Kacper
.POL
-
9
ŠIROKÝ Štěpán
.CZE
-
10
KOVAR Stefan
.AUT
-
11
LEWANDOWSKI Jakub
.POL
-
12
VÁVRA Petr
.CZE
-
13
VLČEK Radek
.CZE
-
14
DOBRZYNSKI Tomasz
.POL
-
15
RZACA Michal
.POL
-
16
SVRČEK Martin
.SVK
-
17
ČEPEK Martin
.CZE
-
18
BORKOVEC Matyáš
.CZE
-
19
KOPELENT David
.CZE
-
20
TAL PLEG Ido
.ISR
-
21
TOUL Daniel
.CZE
-
22
KERSCHBAUMER Leo
.AUT
-
23
JELÍNEK Marek
.CZE
-
24
VONDRÁČEK Jan
.CZE
-
25
ŘEHÁK Martin
.CZE
-
26
LAMAČ Martin
.CZE
-
27
KOVAŘČÍK Petr
.CZE
-
28
OTTA Josef
.CZE
-
  TITĚRA Tomáš
.CZE
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Omnium
Final Results

 

.POL STANISZEWSKI Daniel
-

 

.BEL DE VYLDER Lindsay
-

 

.GER BANUSCH Richard
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
.POL
-
5
RUGOVAC Denis
.CZE
-
6
SLAWEK Damian
.POL
-
7
EINHORN Itamar
.ISR
-
8
DE KETELE Kenny
.BEL
-
9
FERRONATO Filippo
.ITA
-
10
SCARTEZZINI Michele
.ITA
-
11
BABOR Daniel
.CZE
-
12
HESTERS Jules
.BEL
-
13
KELEMEN Petr
.CZE
-
14
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
.GER
-
15
GÖTZINGER Valentin
.AUT
-
16
GHYS Robbe
.BEL
-
17
KELEMEN Pavel
.CZE
-
18
WEINBERG Guy
.ISR
-
19
MALCHAREK Moritz
.GER
-
20
CORROCHER Mattia
.ITA
-
21
LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
.ARG
-
22
SMÉKAL René
.CZE
-
23
KUBIŠ Lukáš
.SVK
-
24
BEYER Maximilian
.GER
-
25
BÁRTA Tomáš
.CZE
-
26
DIK Calvin
.GER
-
27
TENE Rotem
.ISR
-
28
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
.GER
-
29
PIETRULA Nicolas
.CZE
-
30
ČEKAL Josef
.CZE
-
31
POTASZNIK Szymon
.POL
-
32
PINAZZI Mattia
.ITA
-
33
GRAF Andreas
.AUT
-
34
VONEŠ Jan
.CZE
-
35
GROß Franz
.GER
-
36
PROCHÁZKA Michal
.CZE
-
37
DOLNÍČEK Marek
.CZE
-
38
FRAHM Jasper
.GER
-
39
MÜLLER Maxim
.CZE
-
40
UMBRI Gidas
.ITA
-
41
ROVDER Pavol
.SVK
-
42
HEINRICH Nicolas
.GER
-
43
MATZNER Stefan
.AUT
-
44
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
.AUT
-
45
TUREK Daniel
.CZE
-
46
KRAUS Jan
.CZE
-
47
CHREN Martin
.SVK
-
48
ŘEHA Filip
.CZE
-
49
MASTALLER Stefan
.AUT
-
50
MÜLLER Andreas
.AUT
-
  KŘENEK Adam
.CZE
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...