website statistics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!
 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Sindo

Totallympics Admin
  • Content Count

    19,882
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    13

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Everything posted by Sindo

  1. Day 2 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Junior & Senior Events
  2. Day 1 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Junior & Senior Events Master Events
  3. Final Draws Event Link Click on the logo to open Mixed Team
  4. Men's Road Cycling UCI Dernyspektakel's Gravenwezel 2020 Various Cities (BEL) - 17 August 2020 Discuss about this event
  5. Athletics WA Bronze Continental Tour 2020 (Sollentuna GP) Sollentuna (SWE) - 10 August 2020 Official Website Programme Results System Results Database Facebook Page Discussion Thread
  6. Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Transmaurienne Vanoise 2020 Various Cities (FRA) - 10 August 2020 - 14 August 2020 Official Website Programme Results System Results Database Facebook Page Discussion Thread
  7. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Final Youth Classification VAN GILS Maxim 12:01:18 CHAMPION Thomas +01:56 MONIQUET Sylvain +03:21 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 CEPEDA Jefferson +04:19 5 BALMER Alexandre +08:01 6 VERSCHAEVE Viktor +10:21 7 SALVATORI Thomas +21:22 8 SINSCHEK Nils +24:59 9 LOUVEL Matis +25:19 10 VANDENABEELE Henri +25:44 11 SCHNEITER Joab +26:03 12 BRAZ AFONSO Clément +26:28 13 BRENANS Emile +29:16 14 VERVLOESEN Xandres +31:43 15 PAGE Hugo +33:18 16 BÖGLI Jonathan +34:47 17 DEBONS Antoine +39:04 18 RICHARD Maxime +39:44 19 GAGNAIRE Thibaut +40:29 20 JOALLAND Yael +43:35 21 HAYTER Leo +47:45 22 WILKSCH Hannes +48:11 23 GUILLOT Jocelyn +50:08 24 NONNEZ Théo +50:43 25 VOISARD Yannis +51:14 26 LEVI Eitan +52:54 27 FROIDEVAUX Robin +57:44 28 PLAMONDON Robin +58:20 29 JUAN CASTELLANO Miguel +59:18 30 CAPRON Rémi +1:03:57 31 LECLAINCHE Gwen +1:04:39 32 MILES Carson +1:04:45 33 MAIRE Adrien +1:04:48 34 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas +1:04:50 35 LEIJNSE Enzo +1:07:35 36 PATTYN Steven +1:09:18 37 BEN MOSHE Yuval +1:14:23 38 HEINSCHKE Leon +1:23:23 39 VAN EETVELT Lennert +1:23:36
  8. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Final General Classification ROLLAND Pierre 11:58:46 GUERIN Alexis +02:31 VAN GILS Maxim +02:32 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 CHAMPION Thomas +04:28 5 MANNION Gavin +04:29 6 MORENO SALA Adrià +04:30 7 BALFOUR Stuart +05:17 8 MONIQUET Sylvain +05:53 9 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel +06:06 10 CEPEDA Jefferson +06:51 11 DOLEATTO Aurélien +09:13 12 BALMER Alexandre +10:33 13 THALMANN Roland +10:46 14 BONNAMOUR Franck +11:21 15 VERSCHAEVE Viktor +12:53 16 GOUAULT Pierre +14:02 17 PRODHOMME Nicolas +15:38 18 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel +16:38 19 RAVANELLI Simone +17:37 20 QUEMERE Tao +18:54 21 BENNETT Stéfan +19:45 22 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo +20:28 23 BISOLTI Alessandro +22:24 24 SALVATORI Thomas +23:54 25 STÜSSI Colin Chris +25:48 26 SINSCHEK Nils +27:31 27 LOUVEL Matis +27:51 28 VANDENABEELE Henri +28:16 29 SCHNEITER Joab +28:35 30 BRAZ AFONSO Clément +29:00 31 HARDY Romain +31:41 32 BRENANS Emile +31:48 33 PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio +33:29 34 CHIRICO Luca +33:30 35 VIENNET Emilien +33:38 36 VERVLOESEN Xandres +34:15 37 PAGE Hugo +35:50 38 BÖGLI Jonathan +37:19 39 BURKE Jack +37:47 40 ORLHAC Boris +38:10 41 REIFLER Arnold +38:25 42 DUJARDIN Sandy +38:56 43 DEBONS Antoine +41:36 44 RICHARD Maxime +42:16 45 GAGNAIRE Thibaut +43:01 46 DECLERCQ Benjamin +43:26 47 RICHARD Louis +43:33 48 LÜSCHER Damian +44:14 49 JOALLAND Yael +46:07 50 REUTIMANN Matthias +47:40 51 MEILER Lukas +47:46 52 BROWN Nathan +48:03 53 OVETT Freddy +48:25 54 HAYTER Leo +50:17 55 CASTELLARNAU Florent +50:22 56 WILKSCH Hannes +50:43 57 CARISEY Clément +51:14 58 SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud +51:42 59 JOLY Thomas +52:07 60 GUILLOT Jocelyn +52:40 61 NONNEZ Théo +53:15 62 DEVAUX Thomas +53:23 63 VOISARD Yannis +53:46 64 LEYMAN Celestin +55:04 65 LEVI Eitan +55:26 66 BOILEAU Léo +56:50 67 BELLIA Matteo +57:34 68 FROIDEVAUX Robin +1:00:16 69 PLAMONDON Robin +1:00:52 70 JUAN CASTELLANO Miguel +1:01:50 71 CAMPISTROUS Romain +1:05:25 72 CAPRON Rémi +1:06:29 73 LECLAINCHE Gwen +1:07:11 74 MILES Carson +1:07:17 75 MAIRE Adrien +1:07:20 76 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas +1:07:22 77 COURTEILLE Arnaud +1:08:45 78 LEIJNSE Enzo +1:10:07 79 LE BON Johan +1:11:37 80 PATTYN Steven +1:11:50 81 URRUTY Maxime +1:12:21 82 BEN MOSHE Yuval +1:16:55 83 SCHINNAGEL Johannes +1:17:43 84 CHASSAGNE Thomas +1:18:09 85 HEINSCHKE Leon +1:25:55 86 VAN EETVELT Lennert +1:26:08 87 AUBERT Rémi +1:28:56 88 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric +1:29:15
  9. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Stage 4 Results MANNION Gavin 54:48.76 ROLLAND Pierre +01:03 GUERIN Alexis +01:32 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 CHAMPION Thomas +01:44 5 VAN GILS Maxim +02:15 6 BONNAMOUR Franck +02:18 7 BALFOUR Stuart +02:29 8 CEPEDA Jefferson +02:38 9 MORENO SALA Adrià +02:47 10 BENNETT Stéfan +03:01 11 DOLEATTO Aurélien +03:27 12 REUTIMANN Matthias +03:36 13 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel +03:37 14 BRAZ AFONSO Clément +03:39 15 MONIQUET Sylvain +03:40 16 RAVANELLI Simone +03:56 17 VANDENABEELE Henri +04:17 18 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel +04:18 19 QUEMERE Tao +04:21 20 STÜSSI Colin Chris +04:24 21 VOISARD Yannis +04:25 22 BURKE Jack +04:46 23 CARISEY Clément +04:53 24 BISOLTI Alessandro +04:59 25 JOLY Thomas +05:03 26 HAYTER Leo +05:04 27 HARDY Romain +05:07 28 DECLERCQ Benjamin +05:09 29 VIENNET Emilien +05:23 30 SINSCHEK Nils +05:30 31 SCHNEITER Joab +05:34 32 CAPRON Rémi +05:37 33 BELLIA Matteo +05:42 34 PRODHOMME Nicolas +05:42 35 COURTEILLE Arnaud +05:59 36 LÜSCHER Damian +06:06 37 BROWN Nathan +06:07 38 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas +06:10 39 BALMER Alexandre +06:10 40 THALMANN Roland +06:10 41 JOALLAND Yael +06:10 42 LE BON Johan +06:11 43 VERVLOESEN Xandres +06:17 44 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo +06:20 45 GOUAULT Pierre +06:34 46 DUJARDIN Sandy +06:41 47 LOUVEL Matis +06:43 48 MAIRE Adrien +06:48 49 GUILLOT Jocelyn +06:48 50 URRUTY Maxime +06:54 51 SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud +06:57 52 MILES Carson +06:57 53 SCHINNAGEL Johannes +06:59 54 GAGNAIRE Thibaut +07:00 55 DEBONS Antoine +07:01 56 DEVAUX Thomas +07:03 57 AUBERT Rémi +07:08 58 SALVATORI Thomas +07:09 59 WILKSCH Hannes +07:09 60 PAGE Hugo +07:16 61 PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio +07:26 62 OVETT Freddy +07:31 63 CAMPISTROUS Romain +07:33 64 MEILER Lukas +07:41 65 RICHARD Louis +07:41 66 BÖGLI Jonathan +07:56 67 ORLHAC Boris +08:05 68 CHASSAGNE Thomas +08:09 69 LECLAINCHE Gwen +08:11 70 FROIDEVAUX Robin +08:15 71 CHIRICO Luca +08:38 72 LEVI Eitan +08:57 73 RICHARD Maxime +09:02 74 LEYMAN Celestin +09:12 75 BRENANS Emile +09:24 76 LEIJNSE Enzo +09:32 77 BOILEAU Léo +09:34 78 PLAMONDON Robin +09:57 79 VERSCHAEVE Viktor +10:18 80 REIFLER Arnold +10:39 81 CASTELLARNAU Florent +10:48 82 BEN MOSHE Yuval +11:32 83 VAN EETVELT Lennert +11:36 84 NONNEZ Théo +11:39 85 PATTYN Steven +11:55 86 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric +12:22 87 JUAN CASTELLANO Miguel +12:25 88 HEINSCHKE Leon +13:07 MAYRHOFER Marius OTL GUEGAN Mael OTL MEYER Robin OTL CHEVALIER Maxime DNS
  10. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Final Youth Classification ALMEIDA João 11:23:52 RIES Michel 11:35:38 ARENSMAN Thymen 11:39:16 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 BAGIOLI Andrea 11:40:27 5 VAN WILDER Ilan 11:43:07 6 GEßNER Jakob 11:45:12 7 VERMAERKE Kevin 11:45:12 8 HEIDEMANN Miguel 11:48:05 9 VANSEVENANT Mauri 11:49:55 10 ADAMIETZ Johannes 11:51:53 11 FETTER Erik 11:54:55 12 QUINN Sean 11:56:10 13 BJERG Mikkel 11:56:14 14 ANDERSON Edward 12:00:15 15 DRIZNERS Jarrad 12:01:19 16 FOUCHE James 12:07:05 17 BISSEGGER Stefan 12:10:08 18 STEWART Jake 12:10:42 19 PUPPIO Antonio 12:10:48 20 VIEGAS Daniel 12:15:17 21 VAN POUCKE Aaron 12:19:55 22 ANDRADE Pedro 12:20:25 23 PETER Jannis 12:27:27 24 DE WILDE Gilles 12:28:47 25 AEBI Antoine 12:31:41
  11. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Final Mountain Classification BERNARD Julien 59 ROGLIČ Primož 35 BAGIOLI Andrea 25 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 22 5 BENNETT George 16 6 HÄNNINEN Jaakko 16 7 ROSSKOPF Joseph 15 8 SICARD Romain 14 9 GUGLIELMI Simon 13 10 QUINTANA Nairo 11 11 VANSEVENANT Mauri 10 12 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 8 13 MARTIN Guillaume 7 14 POLITT Nils 7 15 SALMON Martin Alexander 7 16 PORTE Richie 5 17 MOLLEMA Bauke 3 18 AMADOR Andrey 3 19 BARTA William 3 20 CAVAGNA Rémi 3 21 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan 1
  12. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Final Points Classification ROGLIČ Primož 70 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 42 QUINTANA Nairo 30 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 BAGIOLI Andrea 25 5 MARTIN Guillaume 24 6 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 22 7 ALMEIDA João 22 8 DUMOULIN Tom 22 9 CONTI Valerio 22 10 MOLLEMA Bauke 17 11 BISSEGGER Stefan 16 12 BENNETT George 13 13 HERRADA Jesus 13 14 PORTE Richie 12 15 FETTER Erik 12 16 ARU Fabio 11 17 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan 11 18 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 10 19 MARTIN Daniel 7 20 HIRT Jan 6 21 REIJNEN Kiel 5 22 PLANCKAERT Edward 4 23 VANHOUCKE Harm 3 24 VAN WILDER Ilan 3 25 HAGEN Carl Fredrik 1
  13. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Final General Classification ROGLIČ Primož 11:21:12 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 11:21:30 QUINTANA Nairo 11:21:40 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 11:22:08 5 BENNETT George 11:22:39 6 MOLLEMA Bauke 11:23:36 7 ALMEIDA João 11:23:52 8 MARTIN Guillaume 11:23:57 9 HERRADA Jesus 11:24:51 10 ARU Fabio 11:25:38 11 DUMOULIN Tom 11:27:13 12 VANHOUCKE Harm 11:27:58 13 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan 11:28:51 14 HÄNNINEN Jaakko 11:30:28 15 HIRT Jan 11:30:31 16 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 11:33:17 17 MARTIN Daniel 11:35:11 18 PORTE Richie 11:35:27 19 RIES Michel 11:35:38 20 PACHER Quentin 11:36:19 21 CONTI Valerio 11:36:47 22 AMADOR Andrey 11:37:50 23 QUINTANA Dayer 11:38:40 24 GUGLIELMI Simon 11:38:45 25 DINA Márton 11:39:06 26 ARENSMAN Thymen 11:39:16 27 FLUECKIGER Mathias 11:39:54 28 FRANKINY Kilian 11:40:25 29 BAGIOLI Andrea 11:40:27 30 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando 11:40:29 31 OURSELIN Paul 11:40:41 32 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 11:41:58 33 ANACONA Winner Andrew 11:42:03 34 THOMAS Geraint 11:42:21 35 VAN WILDER Ilan 11:43:07 36 SPRENGERS Thomas 11:43:55 37 GEßNER Jakob 11:45:12 38 VERMAERKE Kevin 11:45:12 39 SICARD Romain 11:46:34 40 GESINK Robert 11:47:11 41 FROOME Chris 11:47:57 42 HEIDEMANN Miguel 11:48:05 43 PETILLI Simone 11:48:51 44 VANSEVENANT Mauri 11:49:55 45 ADAMIETZ Johannes 11:51:53 46 FRANK Mathias 11:52:09 47 ROSSKOPF Joseph 11:52:16 48 BARTA William 11:52:16 49 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 11:53:07 50 ARMEE Sander 11:53:38 51 FETTER Erik 11:54:55 52 OWSIAN Lukasz 11:55:17 53 BERNARD Julien 11:55:32 54 HAGEN Carl Fredrik 11:55:55 55 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 11:56:10 56 QUINN Sean 11:56:10 57 BJERG Mikkel 11:56:14 58 VINCENT Léo 11:56:37 59 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian 11:57:49 60 EDET Nicolas 11:57:50 61 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 11:58:04 62 ANDERSON Edward 12:00:15 63 PLANCKAERT Edward 12:00:19 64 GUILLONNET Adrien 12:00:48 65 COMBAUD Romain 12:01:01 66 DRIZNERS Jarrad 12:01:19 67 PELLAUD Simon 12:01:28 68 DEGAND Thomas 12:01:28 69 DELAPLACE Anthony 12:02:25 70 SKUJINS Toms 12:03:06 71 PETERS Nans 12:04:31 72 ČERNÝ Josef 12:06:11 73 POLITT Nils 12:06:17 74 FOUCHE James 12:07:05 75 DELTOMBE Kevin 12:09:02 76 BISSEGGER Stefan 12:10:08 77 STEWART Jake 12:10:42 78 PUPPIO Antonio 12:10:48 79 NAKANE Hideto 12:11:07 80 MERTZ Remy 12:11:09 81 WALLAYS Jelle 12:11:26 82 TUSVELD Martijn 12:12:26 83 VAN ASBROECK Tom 12:14:45 84 VIEGAS Daniel 12:15:17 85 ANTOMARCHI Julien 12:17:59 86 REIJNEN Kiel 12:19:28 87 VAN POUCKE Aaron 12:19:55 88 COUSIN Jerome 12:20:21 89 ANDRADE Pedro 12:20:25 90 HOFSTETTER Hugo 12:22:45 91 CAVAGNA Rémi 12:26:10 92 PETER Jannis 12:27:27 93 BEPPU Fumiyuki 12:27:31 94 DE VYLDER Lindsay 12:27:52 95 GREIPEL André 12:28:47 96 DE WILDE Gilles 12:28:47 97 AEBI Antoine 12:31:41 98 MARTIN Tony 12:33:48 99 SALMON Martin Alexander 12:34:07 100 DE WINTER Ludwig 12:53:38
  14. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Stage 3 Results ROGLIČ Primož 4:06:24 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 4:06:28 QUINTANA Nairo 4:06:30 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 MARTIN Guillaume 4:06:32 5 PORTE Richie 4:06:40 6 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 4:06:47 7 BENNETT George 4:06:55 8 DUMOULIN Tom 4:07:08 9 MARTIN Daniel 4:07:40 10 ALMEIDA João 4:08:22 11 MOLLEMA Bauke 4:08:22 12 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan 4:08:48 13 HERRADA Jesus 4:09:22 14 ARU Fabio 4:10:08 15 VANHOUCKE Harm 4:10:33 16 RIES Michel 4:11:17 17 HÄNNINEN Jaakko 4:13:03 18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis 4:14:21 19 PACHER Quentin 4:14:29 20 QUINTANA Dayer 4:14:29 21 AMADOR Andrey 4:14:51 22 HIRT Jan 4:14:57 23 FLUECKIGER Mathias 4:15:43 24 FRANKINY Kilian 4:17:11 25 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando 4:17:15 26 ARENSMAN Thymen 4:17:19 27 GESINK Robert 4:18:24 28 BAGIOLI Andrea 4:18:40 29 GUGLIELMI Simon 4:18:40 30 FROOME Chris 4:18:40 31 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 4:18:44 32 DINA Márton 4:19:01 33 SICARD Romain 4:19:03 34 ADAMIETZ Johannes 4:20:13 35 HEIDEMANN Miguel 4:20:34 36 OURSELIN Paul 4:20:36 37 SPRENGERS Thomas 4:20:41 38 PETILLI Simone 4:21:20 39 CONTI Valerio 4:21:37 40 BERNARD Julien 4:21:56 41 VERMAERKE Kevin 4:21:58 42 QUINN Sean 4:21:58 43 GEßNER Jakob 4:21:58 44 ANACONA Winner Andrew 4:21:58 45 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 4:21:58 46 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 4:21:58 47 THOMAS Geraint 4:22:16 48 OWSIAN Lukasz 4:22:52 49 BJERG Mikkel 4:23:49 50 DELAPLACE Anthony 4:24:45 51 ARMEE Sander 4:26:07 52 COMBAUD Romain 4:26:07 53 VAN WILDER Ilan 4:26:33 54 VANSEVENANT Mauri 4:26:38 55 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian 4:28:26 56 ANDERSON Edward 4:29:06 57 PLANCKAERT Edward 4:29:10 58 DRIZNERS Jarrad 4:30:10 59 FRANK Mathias 4:30:12 60 EDET Nicolas 4:30:19 61 PETERS Nans 4:30:19 62 ROSSKOPF Joseph 4:30:19 63 DEGAND Thomas 4:30:19 64 PELLAUD Simon 4:30:19 65 BARTA William 4:30:19 66 ANTOMARCHI Julien 4:30:19 67 ČERNÝ Josef 4:30:19 68 SKUJINS Toms 4:30:41 69 VINCENT Léo 4:32:26 70 HAGEN Carl Fredrik 4:32:41 71 GUILLONNET Adrien 4:33:17 72 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 4:34:50 73 PUPPIO Antonio 4:34:50 74 DELTOMBE Kevin 4:34:50 75 FETTER Erik 4:34:50 76 STEWART Jake 4:34:50 77 BISSEGGER Stefan 4:34:50 78 CAVAGNA Rémi 4:34:50 79 FOUCHE James 4:35:09 80 MERTZ Remy 4:35:47 81 POLITT Nils 4:36:29 82 TUSVELD Martijn 4:37:17 83 WALLAYS Jelle 4:37:40 84 VIEGAS Daniel 4:39:49 85 VAN ASBROECK Tom 4:43:36 86 DE WILDE Gilles 4:43:36 87 BEPPU Fumiyuki 4:43:36 88 NAKANE Hideto 4:43:36 89 REIJNEN Kiel 4:43:36 90 PETER Jannis 4:43:36 91 GREIPEL André 4:43:36 92 ANDRADE Pedro 4:43:36 93 COUSIN Jerome 4:43:43 94 SALMON Martin Alexander 4:43:54 95 MARTIN Tony 4:44:40 96 DE VYLDER Lindsay 4:45:03 97 VAN POUCKE Aaron 4:45:43 98 HOFSTETTER Hugo 4:46:26 99 AEBI Antoine 4:46:49 100 DE WINTER Ludwig 4:46:49 SEIGLE Romain DNF CHAMPOUSSIN Clément DNF PARET PEINTRE Aurélien DNF TAARAMÄE Rein DNF BURGAUDEAU Mathieu DNF GEOGHEGAN HART Tao DNF RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr DNF HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DNF VAN LERBERGHE Bert DNF PERICHON Pierre Luc DNF VIVIANI Attilio DNF ZIMMERMANN Georg DNF SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads DNF OOMEN Sam DNF GAUTIER Cyril DNF SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DNF DOUBEY Fabien DNF EIKING Odd Christian DNF VAN MELSEN Kevin DNF DERNIES Tom DNF LEVEAU Jérémy DNF MALDONADO Anthony DNF PAILLOT Yoann DNF CONSTANTIN Baptiste DNF IMBODEN Simon DNF IMHOF Claudio DNF PAKALSKI Henrik DNF RÖBER Dominik DNF IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel DNS PALUTA Michal DNS POWER Rob DNS CENTRONE Ivan DNS
  15. Day 3 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open All Events
  16. Men's 1km Time Trial Non-Olympic Event Final Results BÁBEK Tomáš 1:07.027 CECI Francesco 1:07.746 BIANCHI Matteo 1:07.942 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro 1:08.550 5 WAGNER Robin 1:08.715 6 BRETAS Sotirios 1:08.966 7 KIKSIS Ainars 1:10.516 8 ČECHMAN Martin 1:10.816 9 TOPINKA Dominik 1:10.817 10 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub 1:11.274 11 BOHUSLÁVEK Matěj 1:13.123 12 GELUK Stijn 1:13.341 13 TOUNTAS Ilias 1:13.972 14 TOSONI Matteo 1:14.884 15 STEFANELLI Luca 1:16.402 16 TONUCCI Nicolo: 1:16.487 17 CORROCHER Mattia 1:16.709 18 VERARDO Alex 1:17.027
  17. Men's Points Race Non-Olympic Event Final Results HAVIK Yoeri 75 EEFTING Roy 61 VOLIKAKIS Christos 22 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel 18 5 DEGUEURCE Joffrey 17 6 CORROCHER Mattia 16 7 MARTINELLI Edoardo 3 8 PIETERS Roy 2 VERARDO Alex DNF TOSONI Matteo DNF TONUCCI Nicolo' DNF TOUNTAS Ilias DNF
  18. Men's Keirin Final Results BRETAS Sotirios - ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub - KIKSIS Ainars - Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 BÁBEK Tomáš - 5 ČECHMAN Martin - 6 MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro - 7 BIANCHI Matteo - 8 WAGNER Robin - 9 CECI Francesco - 10 BOHUSLÁVEK Matěj - 11 TOPINKA Dominik - 12 GILLION Timmy - 13 TONUCCI Nicolo' - 13 TOUNTAS Ilias - 15 MARTINELLI Edoardo - 15 GELUK Stijn - FONTANILLE Thierry DNF
  19. Women's Points Race Non-Olympic Event Final Results WILD Kirsten 114 FRAIEGARI Giorgia 54 LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene 48 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 BARBIERI Rachele 25 5 FIDANZA Martina 15 6 BRANDWAGT Maaike 13 7 CALVO BARBERO Tania 7 8 SELVA Francesca 5 9 PANZERI Paola 0
  20. FedexCup Regular Season Points Updated after PGA Championship Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  21. Race to Dubai Ranking Updated after PGA Championship Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  22. Draws Updated Event Link Click on the logo to open Women's Singles Qualifying
  23. Women's Doubles Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals GUARACHI, Alexa (1) KRAWCZYK, Desirae (1) X X X TBD TBD X X X TBD TBD X X X Final KALASHNIKOVA, Oksana KUDRYAVTSEVA, Alla X X X TALABA, Gabriela (WC) WHORISKEY, Caitlin (WC) X X X TBD TBD X X X LOEB, Jamie NEEL, Ingrid X X X GAUFF, Cori (3) MCNALLY, Catherine (3) X X X TBD TBD X X X TBD TBD X X X TBD X X X BOUZKOVA, Marie TEICHMANN, Jil X X X CHRISTIAN, Kaitlyn OLMOS, Giuliana X X X TBD TBD X X X ANDERSON, Robin ROUTLIFFE, Erin X X X BEKTAS, Emina MOORE, Tara X X X TBD TBD X X X TBD TBD X X X TBD X X X MATTEK-SANDS, Bethanie (WC) STEPHENS, Sloane (WC) X X X GLEASON, Quinn HARRISON, Catherine X X X TBD TBD X X X CARTER, Hayley (4) STEFANI, Luisa (4) X X X PERA, Bernarda RODIONOVA, Arina X X X TBD TBD X X X TBD X X X No 3rd Place Match BLINKOVA, Anna ZVONAREVA, Vera X X X LINETTE, Magda PEGULA, Jessica X X X TBD TBD X X X BRADY, Jennifer (2) SABALENKA, Aryna (2) X X X
  24. Draws Updated Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Individual Round of 16-Final
  25. Provisional Standings Updated after Consumers Energy 400 Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
×
×
  • Create New...