Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account

Fran-UDA

Senior Member
  • Content count

    194
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Fran-UDA last won the day on April 20 2016

Fran-UDA had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

2 is an unknown quantity at this point

About Fran-UDA

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    26/06/88
  • Nation
    Spain
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Athletics
  • Real Name
    Fran
  • Living City
    Almería
  1. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. FOOTBALL *Male* European Under-21 Championschip 2019 (16/06/19 - 30/06/19) >> - Quotas European Under-21 Qualification Group Stage: The nine group winners qualify directly for the final tournament, while the four best runners-up (not counting results against the sixth-placed team) advance to the play-offs *GROUP 2* 05/09/17 >> Estonia - SPAIN 10/10/17 >> Slovakia - SPAIN 09/11/17 >> SPAIN - Iceland 14/11/17 >> SPAIN - Slovakia 22/03/18 >> Northern Ireland - SPAIN 27/03/18 >> SPAIN - Estonia 06/09/18 >> SPAIN - Albania 11/09/18 >> SPAIN - Northern Ireland 11/10/18 >> Albania - SPAIN 16/10/18 >> Iceland - SPAIN *Female* World Cup 2019 (01/06/19 - 30/06/19) >> - Quotas World Cup Qualification Group Stage: The seven group winners qualify directly for the final tournament, while the four best runners-up (not counting results against the fifth-placed team) advance to the play-offs. *GROUP 7* SPAIN Austria Finland Serbia Israel ------ Como siempre el fútbol, primer deporte que entra en acción para la clasificación a Tokyo 2020 Updated Page 11
  2. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. WRESTLING
  3. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. WEIGHTLIFTING
  4. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. WATER POLO
  5. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. BEACH VOLLEYBALL
  6. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. VOLLEYBALL
  7. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TRIATHLON
  8. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TENNIS
  9. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TAEKWONDO
  10. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TABLE TENNIS
  11. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING
  12. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SWIMMING
  13. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SURFING
  14. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SPORT CLIMBING
  15. QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SKATEBOARDING