Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Fran-UDA

Senior Member
  • Content count

    196
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Fran-UDA last won the day on April 20 2016

Fran-UDA had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

2 is an unknown quantity at this point

About Fran-UDA

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    26/06/88
  • Nation
    Spain
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Athletics
  • Real Name
    Fran
  • Living City
    Almería
  1. Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2017

    Team Spain Mens C1 Ander ELOSEGI (Individual + Team) Miquel TRAVÉ (Individual + Team) Daniel MARZO (Individual + Team) C2 Daniel MARZO/Jesús PEREZ (Individual + Team) Mikel SARASOLA/Aitor GOIKOETXEA (Individual + Team) Luis FERNANDEZ/Brais CASTRO (Individual + Team) K1 Joan CRESPO (Individual + Team) Samuel HERNANZ (Individual + Team) David LLORENTE (Individual + Team) Womens C1 Nuria VILARUBLA (Individual + Team) Klara OLAZABAL (Individual + Team) Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF (Individual + Team) K1 Maialen CHOURRAUT (Individual + Team) Marta MARTÍNEZ (Individual + Team) Irati GOIKOETXEA (Individual + Team)
  2. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. FOOTBALL *Male* European Under-21 Championschip 2019 (16/06/19 - 30/06/19) >> - Quotas European Under-21 Qualification Group Stage: The nine group winners qualify directly for the final tournament, while the four best runners-up (not counting results against the sixth-placed team) advance to the play-offs *GROUP 2* 05/09/17 >> Estonia 0-1 SPAIN 10/10/17 >> Slovakia - SPAIN 09/11/17 >> SPAIN - Iceland 14/11/17 >> SPAIN - Slovakia 22/03/18 >> Northern Ireland - SPAIN 27/03/18 >> SPAIN - Estonia 06/09/18 >> SPAIN - Albania 11/09/18 >> SPAIN - Northern Ireland 11/10/18 >> Albania - SPAIN 16/10/18 >> Iceland - SPAIN Partidos Victorias Empates Derrotas Goles Favor Goles Contra Puntos 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 6 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 2 5 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 Updated Page 13
  3. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. FOOTBALL *Male* European Under-21 Championschip 2019 (16/06/19 - 30/06/19) >> - Quotas European Under-21 Qualification Group Stage: The nine group winners qualify directly for the final tournament, while the four best runners-up (not counting results against the sixth-placed team) advance to the play-offs *GROUP 2* 05/09/17 >> Estonia - SPAIN 10/10/17 >> Slovakia - SPAIN 09/11/17 >> SPAIN - Iceland 14/11/17 >> SPAIN - Slovakia 22/03/18 >> Northern Ireland - SPAIN 27/03/18 >> SPAIN - Estonia 06/09/18 >> SPAIN - Albania 11/09/18 >> SPAIN - Northern Ireland 11/10/18 >> Albania - SPAIN 16/10/18 >> Iceland - SPAIN *Female* World Cup 2019 (01/06/19 - 30/06/19) >> - Quotas World Cup Qualification Group Stage: The seven group winners qualify directly for the final tournament, while the four best runners-up (not counting results against the fifth-placed team) advance to the play-offs. *GROUP 7* SPAIN Austria Finland Serbia Israel ------ Como siempre el fútbol, primer deporte que entra en acción para la clasificación a Tokyo 2020 Updated Page 11
  4. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. WRESTLING
  5. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. WEIGHTLIFTING
  6. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. WATER POLO
  7. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. BEACH VOLLEYBALL
  8. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. VOLLEYBALL
  9. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TRIATHLON
  10. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TENNIS
  11. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TAEKWONDO *Male* *Female* WTF Olympic Rankings (00/00/00 - 00/00/00) >> - Quotas German Open G-1 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Adrián Vicente (3.6 P), Jorge Canales (2.16 P) /-68Kg: José Fernández (2.16 P) -67Kg: Cecilia Castro (6 P) /+67Kg: Sabela Lopez (3.6 P) 26th Us Open G-2 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Jesús Tortosa (20 P), Adrián del Rio (3.02 P), Alex Falgas (3.02 P) /-68Kg: Javier Pérez (20 P), Marcos Caballero (7.2 P), José Antonio Rosillo (3.02 P) /-80Kg: Raul Martínez (7.2 P), Daniel Quesada (4.32 P) -67Kg: Eva Calvo (12 P) /+67Kg: Rossana Simon (12 P) 44th Lotto Dutch Open G-1 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Adrián del Rio (1.51 P), Alex Falgas (1.06 P) /-68Kg: Javier Pérez (6 P), José Fernández (3.6 P), Marcos Caballero (2.16 P), José Antonio Rosillo (1.51 P) /-80Kg: Raul Martínez (1.51 P), Daniel Quesada (1.51 P) /+80Kg: Daniel Ros (3.6 P), Pablo Fernández (2.16 P) -49Kg: Irene Laguna (6 P), Paula Benes (2.16 P), Blanca Palmer (1.51 P) /-57Kg: Tania García (3.6 P), Andrea Bosch (1.51 P) /-67Kg: Eva Calvo (12.7 P) /-67Kg: Katia Calvar (3.6 P) /+67Kg: Aida Martínez (3.6 P) Spanish Open G-1 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Jorge Canales (3.6 P), Alex Falgas (3.6 P), Adrián Vicente (2.16 P), Adrián del Rio (1.51 P) /-68Kg: Javier Pérez (10 P), Marcos Caballero (10 P), José Antonio Rosillo (6 P), José Fernández (3.6 P) /-80Kg: Raul Martínez (10 P), Daniel Quesada (3.6 P) /+80Kg: Daniel Ros (10 P), Pablo Fernández (6 P) -49Kg: Irene Laguna (6 P), Blanca Palmer (3.6 P), Paula Benes (2.16 P), Celia Tortosa (2.16 P) /-57Kg: Tania García (10 P), Andrea Bosch (6 P), Lidia Fernández (2.16 P) /-67Kg: Katia Calvar (3.6 P), Jone Magdaleno (2.16 P) /+67Kg: Rossana Simon (10 P), Aida Martínez (3.6 P), Belen Romero (3.6 P), Zuriñe Padilla (3.6 P), Cristina Aullo (2.16 P) 1st President's Cup Africa Región G-2 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Adrián del Rio (4.32 P) /-68Kg: José Antonio Rosillo (12 P), Javier Pérez (7.2 P), /-80Kg: Raul Martínez (4.32 P) /+80Kg: Daniel Ros (12 P), Pablo Fernández (7.2 P) -57Kg: Lydia García (12 P), Marta Calvo (7.2 P), Lidia Fernández (4.32 P) /-67Kg: Jone Magdaleno (4.32 P) /+67Kg: Rossana Simon (7.2 P) 2st President's Cup European Región G-2 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Adrián del Rio (4.32 P), Adrián Vicente (18.14 P), Jesús Tortosa (3.02 P) /-68Kg: Javier Pérez (12 P), Joel González (4.32 P), José Fernández (3.02 P), José Antonio Rosillo (2.12 P), Marcos Caballero (2.12 P) /-80Kg: Raul Martínez (4.32 P), Daniel Quesada (3.02 P) /+80Kg: Daniel Ros (12 P) -49Kg: Blanca Palmer (20 P), Irene Laguna (4.32 P), Celia Tortosa (3.02 P) /-57Kg: Marta Calvo (20 P), Tania García (4.32 P), Andrea Bosch (4.32 P), Lidia Fernández (2.12 P) /-67Kg: Katia Calvar (3.02 P) /+67Kg: Cecilia Castro (20 P), Rossana Simon (7.2 P), Belen Romero (3.02 P) 2nd Luxembourg Open G-1 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Jorge Canales (2.16 P) World Championships G-12 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Jesús Tortosa (43.2 P), Adrián Vicente (18.14 P) /-68Kg: Javier Pérez (18.14 P), Joel González (8.89 P) /-80Kg: Raul Martínez (18.14 P), Daniel Quesada (18.14 P) /+80Kg: Daniel Ros (25.92 P), Pablo Fernández (8.89 P) -49Kg: Blanca Palmer (12.7 P), Irene Laguna (12.7 P) /-57Kg: Marta Calvo (20 P), Lydia García (18.14 P), Lidia Fernández (8.89 P) /-67Kg: Eva Calvo (12.7 P) /+67Kg: Rossana Simon (18.14 P), Cecilia Castro (12.7 P) Grand Prix Series 1 (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Jesús Tortosa (14.4 P) /-68Kg: Javier Pérez (6.05 P) /-80Kg: Raul Martinez (6.05 P), Daniel Quesada (6.05) -49Kg: Blanca Palmer (6.05 P), Irene Laguna (6.05) 30th Universiada (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -68Kg: Javier Pérez (4.32 P), Jose Antonio Rosillo (3.02 P). Marcos Caballero (2.12 P) /-80Kg: Raul Martinez (12 P) -57Kg: Tania García (3.02 P) /-67Kg: Eva Calvo (3.02) Grand Prix Series 2 Rabah (00/00/17 - 00/00/17) -58Kg: Jesús Tortosa (- P) /-80Kg: Daniel Quesada (- P), Raul Martínez (-P) -49Kg: Blanca Palmer (- P) *Male* *-58 Kg* 4º Jesús Tortosa with 277.25 Points (209.01 from 2014-16) / 84º Jorge Canales with 44.14 Points (37.12 from 2014-16) / 85º Adrián del Rio with 43.46 Points (24.29 from 2014-16) / 98ª Alex Falgas with 37.84 Points (30.16 from 2014-16) / 133ª Adrián Vicente with 28.22 Points (0 from 2014-16) *-68 Kg* 6º Joel González with 212.3 Points (221.05 from 2014-16) / 21º Javier Perez with 126.45 Points (51.34 from 2014-16) / 22º José Antonio Rosillo with 122.84 Points (101.04 from 2014-16) / 77º Eduardo Longombardi with 54.84 (54.84 from 2014-16) / 93º Marcos Caballero with 44.01 Points (20.41 from 2014-16) / 161º José Fernández with 25.76 Points (13.38 from 2014-16) *-80 Kg* 23º Raul Martínez with 145.97 Points (84.7 from 2014-16) / 37ª Daniel Quesada with 98.86 Points (62.22 from 2014-16) *+80 Kg* 18º Daniel Ros with 168.23 Points (103.69 from 2014-16) / 92º Pablo Fernández with 28.03 Points (3.78 from 2014-16) / 101º Adrián Cabo with 23.6 Points (24.36 from 2014-16) *Female* *-49 Kg* 34ª Blanca Palmer with 91.49 Points (47.63 from 2014-16) / 44ª Brigida Yagüe with 75.66 Points (76.71 from 2014-16) / 48ª Irene Laguna with 74.67 Points (3.6 from 2014-16) / 106ª Paula Benes with 32.58 Points (28.26 from 2014-16) / 110ª Elaia Torrontegui with 29.71 Points (29.71 from 2014-16) / 152ª Celia Tortosa with 20.74 Points (11.96 from 2014-16) *-57 Kg* 17ª Marta Calvo with 150.2 Points (106.07 from 2014-16) / 79ª Lydia García with 48.14 Points (10 from 2014-16) / 87ª Tania García with 41.17 Points (20.23 from 2014-16) / 122ª Lidia Fernández with 27.43 Points (9.94 from 2014-16) / 131ª Andrea Bosch with 23.85 Points (12.02 from 2014-16) *-67 Kg* 34ª Lua Piñeiro with 91.51 Points (91.51 from 2014-16) / 62ª Katia Calvar with 51.57 Points (37.12 from 2014-16) / 84ª Eva Calvo with 32.20 Points (7.5 from 2014-16) / 94ª Jone Magaleno with 32.24 Points (25.76 from 2014-16) / 118ª Cecilia Castro with 22.66 Points (16.66 from 2014-16) *+67 Kg* 15ª Rossana Simon with 162.27 Points (107.73 from 2014-16) / 69ª Cecilia Castro with 32.70 Points (0 from 2014-16) / 81ª Aida Martínez with 25.41 Points (18.21 from 2014-16) / 96ª Natalia Guillén with 21.15 Points (21.15 from 2014-16) / 103ª Mariona Leyes with 18.53 Points (18.53 from 2014-16) / 113ª Belen Moran with 15.79 Points (9.17 from 2014-16) / 122ª Cristina Aullo with 12.98 Points (10.82 from 2014-16) / 136ª Sabela Lopez with 9.93 Points (6.33 from 2014-16) / 141ª Zuriñe Padilla with 9.38 Points (5.78 from 2014-16) *Only Top 150 (Include Events until end of July 2017)
  12. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TABLE TENNIS
  13. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING
  14. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SWIMMING
  15. Spain National Thread

    QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SURFING
×