website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Track Cycling UCI 3 Jours d'Aigle 2020



Recommended Posts

Men's Omnium
Final Results

 

.BEL DE KETELE Kenny
179

 

.BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
176

 

.FRA GRONDIN Donavan Vincent
175

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
145
5
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
.FRA
143
6
IMHOF Claudio
.SUI
124
7
SCARTEZZINI Michele
.ITA
87
8
LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
.ARG
85
9
BOSCARO Davide
.ITA
77
10
LANGE Colby
.USA
77
11
LAWTON Henry
.GBR
67
12
HESTERS Jules
.BEL
60
13
KNEISKY Morgan
.FRA
42
14
PIETRULA Nicolas
.CZE
20
15
CHALEL Yacine
.ALG
-32
16
VONEŠ Jan
.CZE
-74
  SELENATI Nico
.SUI
DNF
  LAMON Francesco
.ITA
DNF
  MARGUET Tristan
.SUI
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Omnium
Final Results

 

.ITA ZANARDI Silvia
147

 

.BEL DHOORE Jolien
134

 

.BEL KOPECKY Lotte
134

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARBIERI Rachele
.ITA
123
5
COPPONI Clara
.FRA
116
6
LE NET Marie
.FRA
116
7
BERTEAU Victoire
.FRA
109
8
CONSONNI Chiara
.ITA
104
9
BORRAS Marion
.FRA
99
10
FIDANZA Martina
.ITA
87
11
ALZINI Martina
.ITA
68
12
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra
.CZE
64
13
JOSEPH Amber
.BAR
53
14
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
.SVK
50
15
SEITZ Aline
.SUI
50
16
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
.CZE
46
17
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene
.ESP
46
18
CALVO BARBERO Tania
.ESP
30
19
ANDRES Michelle
.SUI
27
20
SELVA Francesca
.ITA
18
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Points Race
Final Results

 

.SUI CHRISTEN Fabio
90

 

.SUI TAPPEINER Pascal
53

 

.FRA MILLET Clément
49

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDRIEUX Thibault
.FRA
45
5
GOBBO Lorenzo
.ITA
43
6
COLIN Maxime
.FRA
34
7
WEISS Fabian
.SUI
29
8
WEISS Dominik
.SUI
28
9
CONSTANT Matteo
.FRA
27
10
TENDON Arnaud
.SUI
14
11
ROLLEE Thibault
.FRA
1
12
QUARANTA Samuel
.ITA
0
13
CHOUFFE Lenny
.FRA
0
14
FORTIS Damien
.SUI
0
15
HIRSIGER Jan
.SUI
0
16
CERATO Gabriele
.SUI
-20
17
ALBINI Emanuele
.ITA
-40
18
MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric
.SUI
-52
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
32

 

.FRA DEGUEURCE Joffrey
25

 

.FRA VAUQUELIN Kévin
19

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LANGE Colby
.USA
18
5
DE KETELE Kenny
.BEL
17
6
LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
.ARG
14
7
MASOTTO Giulio
.ITA
9
8
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
0
9
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
-27
10
LAWTON Henry
.GBR
-27
11
PIETRULA Nicolas
.CZE
-37
 
HESTERS Jules
.BEL
DNF
 
CHALEL Yacine
.ALG
DNF
 
CORROCHER Mattia
.ITA
DNF
 
SCARTEZZINI Michele
.ITA
DNF
 
PINAZZI Mattia
.ITA
DNF
 
VONEŠ Jan
.CZE
DNF
 
UMBRI Gidas
.ITA
DNF
 
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.FRA GRONDIN Donavan Vincent
-

 

.SUI MARGUET Tristan
-

 

.BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE KETELE Kenny
.BEL
-
5
LANGE Colby
.USA
-
6
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
.FRA
-
7
PETIT Clément
.FRA
-
8
LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
.ARG
-
9
DE LISI Nicolò
.SUI
-
10
MASOTTO Giulio
.ITA
-
11
LAMON Francesco
.ITA
-
12
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
-
13
SCHMID Mauro
.SUI
-
14
PIETRULA Nicolas
.CZE
-1
15
SELENATI Nico
.SUI
-1
16
PINAZZI Mattia
.ITA
-1
17
CHALEL Yacine
.ALG
-2
 
VONEŠ Jan
.CZE
DNF
 
CORROCHER Mattia
.ITA
DNF
 
UMBRI Gidas
.ITA
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Elimination Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.FRA COPPONI Clara
-

 

.ITA BARBIERI Rachele
-

 

.FRA BERTEAU Victoire
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZANARDI Silvia
.ITA
-
5
DHOORE Jolien
.BEL
-
6
FIDANZA Martina
.ITA
-
7
ANDRES Michelle
.SUI
-
8
CONSONNI Chiara
.ITA
-
9
CALVO BARBERO Tania
.ESP
-
10
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
.SVK
-
11
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra
.CZE
-
12
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene
.ESP
-
13
SEITZ Aline
.SUI
-
14
KOPECKY Lotte
.BEL
-
15
SELVA Francesca
.ITA
-
16
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
.CZE
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.BEL DHOORE Jolien
-

 

.ITA CONSONNI Chiara
-

 

.FRA LE NET Marie
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZANARDI Silvia
.ITA
-
5
BARBIERI Rachele
.ITA
-
6
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
.SVK
-
7
KOPECKY Lotte
.BEL
-
8
ALZINI Martina
.ITA
-
9
JOSEPH Amber
.BAR
-
10
BORRAS Marion
.FRA
-
11
SELVA Francesca
.ITA
-
12
SEITZ Aline
.SUI
-
13
CALVO BARBERO Tania
.ESP
-
14
ANDRES Michelle
.SUI
-
15
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra
.CZE
-
16
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
.CZE
-
17
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene
.ESP
-
18
FIDANZA Martina
.ITA
-
 
METTRAUX Lena
.SUI
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Elimination Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
-

 

.SUI IMHOF Claudio
-

 

.GBR LAWTON Henry
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRONDIN Donavan Vincent
.FRA
-
5
SELENATI Nico
.SUI
-
6
HESTERS Jules
.BEL
-
7
KNEISKY Morgan
.FRA
-
8
LAMON Francesco
.ITA
-
9
LANGE Colby
.USA
-
10
SERRA BURGUERA Carlos
.SUI
-
11
SCARTEZZINI Michele
.ITA
-
12
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
.FRA
-
13
CORROCHER Mattia
.ITA
-
14
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
-
15
BIELER Dominik
.SUI
-
16
PIETRULA Nicolas
.CZE
-
17
VONEŠ Jan
.CZE
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...