website statistics
Jump to content

frantic13poland

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    187
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Qualifying to the Games

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by frantic13poland

  1. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open European Qualifying Tournament Day 4
  2. Draws Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Singles Round of 16 - Final Women's Singles Round of 16 - Final
  3. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Group Stage Week 3, Day 2
  4. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open First Round Second Leg, Day 5
  5. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Group Phase Week 5, Day 2
  6. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Qualifying Round Day 14
  7. Mixed Ice Dance Final Results Finalnd Juulia TURKKILA MatthiasV ERSLUIS 180.94 France Evgeniia LOPAREVA Geoffrey BRISSAUD 174.69 France Loicia DEMOUGEOT Theo LE MERCIER 163.26 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Yuka ORIHARA Juho PIRINEN 155.22 5 Marie DUPAYAGE Thomas NABAIS 153.21 6 Natacha LAGOUGE Arnaud CAFFA 153.06 7 Jasmine TESSARI Stephan WALKER 143.08 8 Lou TERREAUX Noe PERRON 138.41 9 Fiona PERNAS German SHAMRAEV 125.52 10 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA Asaf KAZIMOV 121.01 11 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE Deividas KIZALA 119.87 12 Adrienne CARHART Leo BAETEN 89.99
  8. Women's Singles Final Results Lea SERNA 188.86 Eliska BREZINOVA 163.95 Julia SAUTER 157.30 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Laura KARHUNEN 157.14 5 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA 156.30 6 Julie FROETSCHER 142.54 7 Sophia SCHALLER 140.03 8 Linnea CEDER 134.69 9 Karly ROBERTSON 126.14 10 Antonina DUBININA 116.67 11 Sophia MAAROUF 114.22 12 Danielle HARRISON 112.43 13 Romy GROGAN 89.79 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA WD
  9. Final Medal Count Rank Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total 1 Netherlands 5 3 2 10 2 Germany 5 2 3 10 3 Italy 5 2 2 9 4 France 2 3 2 7 5 Great Britain 2 1 5 8 6 Belgium 1 4 1 6 7 Denmark 1 0 0 1 8 Russian Cycling Fed. 0 1 3 4 9 United States 0 1 2 3 10 Japan 0 1 0 1 10 New Zealand 0 1 0 1 10 Portugal 0 1 0 1 10 Trinidad and Tobago 0 1 0 1 14 Canada 0 0 1 1 Total Road to Paris 2024 21 21 21 63 Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only Rank Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total 1 Netherlands 4 2 0 6 2 Germany 4 1 1 6 3 Great Britain 2 0 4 6 4 Italy 1 2 2 5 5 Denmark 1 0 0 1 6 France 0 3 1 4 7 Russian Cycling Fed. 0 1 2 3 8 Belgium 0 1 1 2 9 Japan 0 1 0 1 10 New Zealand 0 1 0 1 11 Canada 0 0 1 1 Total Road to Paris 2024 12 12 12 36
  10. Men's Elimination Race Non-Olympic Event Final Results VIVIANI Elia - LEITAO Iuri - ROSTOVTSEV Sergei - Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 GRONDIN Donavan - 5 HESTERS Jules - 6 VERNON Ethan - 7 MARTORELL HAGA Erik - 8 HOOVER Gavin - 9 TENE Rotem - 10 CHALEL Yacine - 11 VONES Jan - 12 HANSEN Tobias - 13 GLADYSH Roman - 14 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley - 15 KARALIOK Yauheni - 16 REINHARDT Theo - 17 CAMPBELL Akil - 18 HASHIMOTO Eiya - 19 MUNIZ VAZQUEZ Jose - 20 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel - 21 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian - 22 IMHOF Claudio -
  11. Women's Keirin Final Results FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie W SATO Mina +0.0.68 TYSHCHENKO Yana +0.184 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 GODBY Madalyn +0.331 5 MITCHELL Kelsey +0.357 6 SHMELEVA Daria DNS
  12. Women's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BRASPENNINCX Shanne W 2 BAYONA PINEDA Martha +0.042 3 GROS Mathilde +0.170 4 GENEST Lauriane +0.205 5 van RIESSEN Laurine +0.532 VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli DNS
  13. Men's Madison Final Results Denmark HANSEN Lasse Norman MORKOV Michael 68 Italy CONSONNI Simone SCARTEZZINI Michele 64 Belgium de KETELE Kenny GHYS Robbe 62 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 HAYTER Ethan WOOD Oliver 58 5 KNEISKY Morgan THOMAS Benjamin 58 6 MATIAS Joao OLIVEIRA Rui 27 7 FROIDEVAUX Robin RUEGG Lukas 11 8 O'BRIEN Kelland PLAPP Lucas 8 9 GATE Aaron STRONG Corbin 7 10 GONOV Lev SHICHKIN Vlas 6 11 MARTORELL HAGA Erik ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI -80 SAJNOK Szymon STANISZEWSKI Daniel DNF RUGOVAC Denis BABOR Daniel DNF MUNIZ VAZQUEZ Jose PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge DNF KARALIOK Yauheni SHMANTSAR Aliaksei DNF SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian GRAF Andreas DNF DZHUS Volodymyr VASYLIEV Maksym DNF
  14. Men's Sprint Final Results LAVREYSEN Harrie 2Gold Medal Race HOOGLAND Jeffrey 0Gold Medal Race VIGIER Sebastien 2Bronze Medal Race Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 BOETTICHER Stefan 1B.M.R.
  15. Women's Keirin Semifinals Results The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race Semifinal 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie W 2 GODBY Madalyn +0.056 3 SHMELEVA Daria +0.144 4 BRASPENNINCX Shanne +0.178 5 GENEST Lauriane +0.199 6 VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli +0.273 Semifinal 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 MITCHELL Kelsey W 2 TYSHCHENKO Yana +.0614 3 SATO Mina +0.729 4 GROS Mathilde +0.791 5 BAYONA PINEDA Martha +0.851 6 van RIESSEN Laurine +0.869
  16. Women's Points Race Non-Olympic Event Final Results KOPECKY Lotte 76 ARCHIBALD Katie 72 WILD Kirsten 60 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 BORRAS Marion 54 5 ZANARDI Silvia 51 6 MARTINS Maria 41 7 VALENTE Jennifer 33 8 STENBERG Anita Yvonne 22 9 KARASIEWICZ Karolina 22 10 SOLOVEI Ganna 20 11 EBERHARDT Verena 2 12 COLES-LYSTER Maggie 2 13 KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia 1 14 ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli 0 15 METTRAUX Lena 0 16 BORISSZA Johanna Kitti 0 17 MACHACOVA Jarmila 0 18 CALVO BARBERO Tania -15 19 MEDVEDOVA Tereza -40 CAUCHOIS Fanny DNF KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz DNS
  17. Women's Keirin Repechages Results The 1st Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Semilfinals Repechage 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 GODBY Madalyn W 2 CAPEWELL Sophie +0.129 3 RODRIGUEZ HACOHEN Joanne +0.166 4 PROEPSTER Alessa-Catriona +0.204 Repechage 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 MITCHELL Kelsey W 2 DEGRENDELE Nicky +1.033 3 LOS Urszula +2.992 Repechage 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 van RIESSEN Laurine W 2 CASAS ROIGE Helena +0.097 3 MARQUARDT Mandy +0.267 4 BILETSKA Alla +0.360 Repechage 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SHMELEVA Daria W 2 JABORNIKOVA Veronika +0.045 3 GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana +1.311
  18. Women's Keirin First Round Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 GENEST Lauriane W 2 TYSHCHENKO Yana +0.407 3 RODRIGUEZ HACOHEN Joanne +0.478 4 JABORNIKOVA Veronika +0.570 5 BILETSKA Alla +0.767 6 HINZE Emma DNS Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BAYONA PINEDA Martha W 2 FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie +0.041 3 DEGRENDELE Nicky +0.117 4 MARQUARDT Mandy +0.244 5 MITCHELL Kelsey +0.325 6 CAPEWELL Sophie +0.428 Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 GROS Mathilde W 2 VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli +0.378 3 van RIESSEN Laurine +0.457 4 LOS Urszula +0.477 5 GODBY Madalyn +1.048 6 GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie DNS Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BRASPENNINCX Shanne W 2 SATO Mina +0.050 3 GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana +0.554 4 PROEPSTER Alessa-Catriona +0.619 5 SHMELEVA Daria +0.817 6 CASAS ROIGE Helena +1.621
  19. Men's Sprint Semifinals Results The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race Semifinal 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LAVREYSEN Harrie 2 2 VIGIER Sebastien 0 Semifinal 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HOOGLAND Jeffrey 2 2 BOETTICHER Stefan 1
  20. Men's Team Pursuit (8 Laps) Final Results Canada Félix BÉDARD Emile BOND Xavier-Mathis BOLF 4.37,1 Canada Gabriel CHAREST Mathis GINGRAS Joshua SUTHERLAND 4.49,8 Canada Stephan LEE Garrison WOODFORD Joseph PERREAULT 4.54,6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Arnaud PARENT Émile BOILARD Simon-Olivier CÔTÉ 4.55,3 5 Yoan PERRON Scott TAYLOR Findlay TULLOCH 5.09,4 6 Tyler MCGILLEN Charles-Étienne MORIN Rob BINNS Travis BOOMHOUR 5.09,9
  21. Women's Team Pursuit (6 Laps) Final Results Canada Rachel MALLARD Camille TREMBLAY Océane GUÉRARD Leila CARTIER 3.46,4 Canada Marie-Michèle GAGNON Brielle DURHAM Daria VOGT Julia SNELGROVE 3.48,5 Canada Justine JOLY Maryanne BOUCHARD Catherine GIRARD Léanne SIROIS 3.57,6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Guylaine LAROUCHE Juliette LAROCHELLE Marie-Felix GUÉRIN Mila BOIVIN 34.02,5 5 Lily-Pier GUÉRIN Morgan HASLETT Érica DURAND 4.17,1 6 Marion POIRIER Ève BOULAY Romane GUAY 4.30,0
  22. Men's 1500m Final Results Grégory PICARD 1.56,38 William SOHIER 1.56,53 Rémy A. LAVERDIÈRE 1.58,98 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 William BOISSONNEAULT 2.02,51 5 Émile HUARD 2.02,53 6 Zacharie DESPRÉS 2.02,55 7 Olivier DESNOYERS 2.02,97 8 Rafaël ASRI 2.03,43 9 Emile BOND 2.03,57 10 William LEFRANÇOIS 2.03,59 11 Félix LAROCHELLE 2.03,86 12 Antoine HAMEL 2.05,49 13 Félix BÉDARD 2.10,86 14 Xavier-Mathis BOLF 2.12,23 15 Findlay TULLOCH 2.12,35 16 Barrett FERGUSON-LOSIER 2.12,72 17 Arnaud PARENT 2.13,51 18 Simon-Olivier CÔTÉ 2.14,08 19 Émile BOILARD 2.14,30 20 Mathis GINGRAS 2.14,53 21 Yoan PERRON 2.14,67 22 Joshua SUTHERLAND 2.16,39 23 Joseph PERREAULT 2.16,47 24 Marc LEVESQUE 2.17,89 25 Stephan LEE 2.19,25 26 Gabriel CHAREST 2.20,42 27 Olivier LANDREVILLE 2.20,64 28 Maurice MARCOUX 2.20,95 29 Scott TAYLOR 2.23,17 30 Rob BINNS 2.23,99 31 Tyler MCGILLEN 2.24,57 32 Luka SULLIVAN 2.25,21 33 Réjean BLAIS 2.32,24 34 Félix GIARD 2.35,96 35 Travis BOOMHOUR 2.39,77 Garrison WOODFORD DQ Aimé PERREAULT DQ Charles-Étienne MORIN DQ
  23. Women's 1500m Final Results Alyson LALONDE 2.11,22 Catherine LAMARCHE 2.13,15 Laurie CAYER 2.14,15 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Émilie GREENFIELD 2.15,00 5 Camille TREMBLAY 2.16,11 6 Mya JOLY 2.16,23 7 Cendrine LÉVESQUE 2.16,28 8 Sarah FORTIN 2.16,61 9 Juliette GRENIER 2.16,73 10 Rachel MALLARD 2.16,82 11 Leila CARTIER 2.17,91 12 Alix DELVAUX 2.17,93 13 Océane GUÉRARD 2.17,97 14 Cloé JELONEK 2.18,26 15 Alice VAILLANCOURT 2.19,00 16 Marie-Michèle GAGNON 2.19,08 17 Julia SNELGROVE 2.22,76 18 Daria VOGT 2.25,06 19 Brielle DURHAM 2.25,81 20 Catherine GIRARD 2.26,53 21 Léanne SIROIS 2.27,48 22 Justine JOLY 2.27,63 23 Arielle MARCHAND 2.30,71 24 Maryanne BOUCHARD 2.30,83 25 Guylaine LAROUCHE 2.33,58 26 Juliette LAROCHELLE 2.33,95 27 Mila BOIVIN 2.34,15 28 Marie-Felix GUÉRIN 2.34,31 29 Morgan HASLETT 2.36,29 30 Lily-Pier GUÉRIN 2.37,37 31 Érica DURAND 2.38,12 32 Marion POIRIER 2.38,26 33 Ève BOULAY 2.40,75 34 Luna CAMPOS ORTIZ 2.44,41 35 Romane GUAY 2.51,13 Genevieve GRENIER-FISET DNS
  24. Men's 500m Final Results Antoine ROGER 36,89 William SOHIER 37,56 Grégory PICARD 38,52 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Rémy A. LAVERDIÈRE 38,70 5 Émile HUARD 39,38 6 Zacharie DESPRÉS 39,62 7 William LEFRANÇOIS 39,81 8 Félix LAROCHELLE 40,32 9 Rafaël ASRI 40,49 10 Olivier DESNOYERS 40,61 11 Emile BOND 41,19 12 Antoine HAMEL 41,28 13 Barrett FERGUSON-LOSIER 41,40 14 William BOISSONNEAULT 41,42 15 Mathis GINGRAS 41,81 16 Ethan DEMEL 42,28 17 Stephan LEE 42,36 18 Arnaud PARENT 42,43 19 Simon-Olivier CÔTÉ 42,49 20 Findlay TULLOCH 42,54 21 Xavier-Mathis BOLF 43,01 22 Émile BOILARD 43,12 23 Garrison WOODFORD 43,29 24 Joshua SUTHERLAND 43,49 25 Félix BÉDARD 43,64(0) 26 Luka SULLIVAN 43,64(7) 27 Gabriel CHAREST 43,75 28 Yoan PERRON 44,29(6) 29 Aimé PERREAULT 44,41 30 Olivier LANDREVILLE 44,85 31 Scott TAYLOR 45,10 32 Charles-Étienne MORIN 45,42 33 Joseph PERREAULT 45,56 34 Marc LEVESQUE 45,58 35 Maurice MARCOUX 46,43 36 Tyler MCGILLEN 47,05 37 Félix GIARD 47,46 38 Réjean BLAIS 47,49 39 Rob BINNS 47,97 40 Travis BOOMHOUR 48,51
  25. Women's 500m Final Results Juliette GRENIER 43,34 Alix DELVAUX 43,35 Émilie GREENFIELD 44,22 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Alyson LALONDE 44,29(2) 5 Cendrine LÉVESQUE 44,34 6 Océane GUÉRARD 44,39 7 Camille TREMBLAY 44,48 8 Sarah FORTIN 44,54 9 Catherine LAMARCHE 44,69 10 Cloé JELONEK 44,89 11 Mya JOLY 45,26 12 Alice VAILLANCOURT 45,70 13 Julia SNELGROVE 46,01 14 Lily-Pier GUÉRIN 46,19 15 Marie-Michèle GAGNON 46,45 16 Leila CARTIER 46,69 17 Rachel MALLARD 46,80 18 Léanne SIROIS 46,97 19 Maryanne BOUCHARD 47,13 20 Marie-Felix GUÉRIN 47,60 21 Brielle DURHAM 47,80 22 Arielle MARCHAND 47,86 23 Justine JOLY 47,94 24 Daria VOGT 48,07 25 Mila BOIVIN 49,29 26 Juliette LAROCHELLE 49,41 27 Catherine GIRARD 49,56 28 Ève BOULAY 49,83 29 Érica DURAND 49,88 30 Marion POIRIER 51,41 31 Morgan HASLETT 51,78 32 Luna CAMPOS ORTIZ 52,23 33 Romane GUAY 54,70 34 Guylaine LAROUCHE 54,96
×
×
  • Create New...