website statistics
Jump to content

frantic13poland

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    201
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

 Content Type 

Forums

Events

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by frantic13poland

  1. Men's Junior 500m Preliminary Rounds Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Preliminary Round and maximum of 7 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Preliminary Round will qualify for the Hetas, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Preliminary Round 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WADA Takumi 41.918 2 KLEVSTUEN Miika 42.476 3 COMENSOLI Marco 44.533 4 Van DAMME Fre 44.573 5 YEO Sean Qi Jun 44.748 Preliminary Round 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Dongmin 41.071 2 NASSEN Aibek 41.199 3 HAYASHI Kosei 41.287 4 NOIRON Warre 42.509 5 KARABIN Jakub 44.382 Preliminary Round 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 MAJOR Dominik 41.850 2 PREVITALI Lorenzo 41.881 3 WOLF Tobias 42.983 4 LAIZANS Linards Reinis 43.271 5 PROCHAZKA Marek 45.504 Preliminary Round 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LIU Jinxun 41.724 2 THOMAS Tawan 42.197 3 JASIC Luka 42.887 4 RIVERO MAERSCHALCK Aleyandro 42.962 Preliminary Round 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 DALRYMPLE Ted 41.774 2 BUREAU Samuel 41.972 3 KHOKHELKO Tymofii 42.954 4 TAPROM Chonlachart 43.099 5 KOVACIC Jan 47.653 Preliminary Round 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 NATSUME Emu 42.684 2 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin 42.873 3 HILL JNR Adam 42.923 4 YOO Ihan 43.176 5 PRANTL Martin 45.937 Preliminary Round 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HOWARD Marcus 42.184 2 WU JIA WEI David 42.480 3 LEONTENKO Rostyslav 51.425 4 PHONKAT Chirawat 1:03.302 5 VANBESIEN Arthur 1:07.136 Preliminary Round 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LI Kun 42.107 2 MADRY Krzysztof 43.079 3 BASTIER Simon 43.959 4 KEZER Salih Can 44.155 SADOVNIKOV Vadim PEN Preliminary Round 9 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 NIEWINSKI Michal 41.668 2 LOREGGIA Alessandro 43.187 3 GROSECLOSE Peter Joseph 43.562 4 ANDERSEN Eirik 43.873 5 CECH Danielius 44.127 Preliminary Round 10 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Donghyun 41.366 2 SHANE Ryan 42.634 3 PFROPPER Clemens 44.375 4 CECH Ernestas 46.617 KOO Lucas Henry PEN Preliminary Round 11 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 van der VALK Bas 42.086 2 ROY-LAFRANCE Victor 42.334 3 RYO Ong 54.274 KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander 54.564 RASCIC Ermin 1:43.131 Preliminary Round 12 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 PELLETIER Mathieu 41.949 2 HAMMERMULLER Jonas 42.505 3 KURMANOV Damir 43.143 4 POK Brandon Yan Kai 44.897 5 KANBERGS Valters 45.379 Preliminary Round 13 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KWON Seung-Min 42.050 2 KOMERICKI Tibor 43.397 3 RISNES Linus August 44.298 4 BOZDAG Muhammed 1:12.429 5 BERGSMA Niels 1:29.236 Preliminary Round 14 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SHIN Dong Min 41.520 2 COLLINS Theo 42.776 3 DONCHEV Ivan 42.998 4 EROGLU Toprak Efe 43.867 5 KOBUCH Lukas 44.934
  2. Men's Individual Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Result 1 WESTON Matt 1:07.08 1:06.88 1:07.81 1:06.94 4:28.71 2 BAGNIS Amedeo 1:07.55 1:07.54 1:18.29 1:07.12 4:30.20 3 JUNG Seunggi 1:07.88 1:07.39 1:08.31 1:07.59 4:31.17 4 THOMPSON Craig 1:07.91 1:07.43 1:08.18 1:17.66 4:31.18 5 WYATT Marcus 1:07.77 1:07.49 1:08.48 1:17.64 4:31.38 6 YAN Wengang 1:08.00 1:07.66 1:08.48 1:07.67 4:31.82 7 GASPARI Mattia 1:08.13 1:07.63 1:08.39 1:07.83 4:31.98 8 KIM Jisoo 1:07.96 1:07.82 1:08.61 1:08.19 4:32.58 9 CHEN Wenhao 1:08.23 1:07.71 1:08.68 1:08.04 4:32.66 10 GROTHEER Christopher 1:08.04 1:07.83 1:09.06 1:07.92 4:32.85 11 YIN Zheng 1:08.30 1:07.96 1:09.08 1:08.22 4:33.56 12 KEISINGER Felix 1:08.45 1:08.09 1:08.88 1:08.38 4:33.80 13 HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav 1:08.50 1:08.12 1:08.91 1:08.31 4:33.84 14 AUER Florian 1:08.47 1:08.31 1:08.90 1:08.46 4:34.14 15 SIEBER Basil 1:08.37 1:08.34 1:09.18 1:08.46 4:34.35 16 RENNER Cedric 1:08.08 1:07.93 1:09.47 1:09.04 4:34.52 17 MAIER Samuel 1:08.77 1:08.25 1:08.92 1:08.65 4:34.59 18 JUNGK Axel 1:09.13 1:07.88 1:09.03 1:08.58 4:34.62 19 FLORIAN Austin 1:08.82 1:08.14 1:09.35 1:08.77 4:35.08 20 SCHLINTNER Alexander 1:09.12 1:08.41 1:09.04 1:09.43 4:36.00 21 JOHANSEN Rasmus 1:09.12 1:08.61 1:08.96 - 3:26.69 22 BUFF Jean Jacques 1:08.87 1:08.93 1:08.98 - 3:26.78 23 ENZIE Blake 1:09.13 1:08.53 1:09.15 - 3:26.81 24 BUFF Vinzenz 1:08.84 1:08.94 1:09.18 - 3:26.96 25 BLASER Andrew 1:09.09 1:08.40 1:09.76 - 3:27.25 26 BAREFOOT Daniel 1:09.06 1:09.73 1:09.38 - 3:28.17 27 NEUFELDT Evan 1:09.64 1:08.30 1:09.38 - 3:28.22 28 DEFAYET Lucas 1:09.29 1:08.99 1:10.64 - 3:28.92 29 FREELING Colin 1:10.22 1:09.42 1:09.75 - 3:29.39 30 DRAHONOVSKY Timon 1:09.40 1:09.69 1:10.83 - 3:29.92 31 RODRIGUEZ Adrian 1:10.47 1:09.18 1:11.34 - 3:30.99 32 YAW Jonathan 1:11.35 1:10.27 1:10.16 - 3:31.78 33 DOYLE Brendan 1:10.86 1:10.36 1:10.79 - 3:32.01 34 MAKRIDES Peter 1:10.99 1:10.62 1:11.42 - 3:33.03 35 FRIMPONG Akwasi 1:10.84 1:11.05 1:11.84 - 3:33.73 36 BAUER Jeff 1:11.12 1:11.26 1:74 - 3:35.12
  3. Women's Junior 500m Preliminary Rounds Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Preliminary Round and maximum of 8 Athletes fastest 4th ranked Athletes between all Preliminarty Round will qualify for the Heats the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Preliminary Round 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KIM Gilli 44.523 2 DELTRAP Zoe 45.410 3 TOKAROVA Tamara 45.671 4 JOHANSSON Thea 47.618 5 USATOVA Alina 49.048 Preliminary Round 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WANG Ye 43.739 2 SOMODI Maja 44.757 3 OH Songmi 44.801 4 ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija 47.028 5 KLEVSTUEN Pauliina 48.134 Preliminary Round 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BACHAND Ann-Sophie 44.629 2 COMBY Berenice 45.019 3 SIMONINI Viola 46.102 4 KUMARKAN Zeinep 46.213 5 CHUA Amelia 50.245 Preliminary Round 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SEO Suah 44.743 2 MIAO QI Ayisha 44.832 3 BETTI Margherita 45.285 4 HYMPANOVA Emma 47.105 5 TURUNEN Alexia 49.888 Preliminary Round 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LUTE Kamryn 45.663 2 YERMEK Malika 45.747 3 GRENOUILLOUX Eva 45.792 4 PETROVA Michaela 46.696 Preliminary Round 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Grace 45.204 2 van OORSCHOT Diede 45.286 3 TOTH Eszter 45.329 4 JANSONE Anna 44.589 5 STOYANOVA Sonya 49.413 Preliminary Round 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BRUNELLE Florence 44.484 2 SONG Jiarui 44.662 3 YOSHIZAWA Aoi 45.745 4 DYRSET Aline Holbo 47.604 5 SPAN Dina 47.970 Preliminary Round 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta 45.014 2 WAWER Michalina 45.092 3 LAM Ching Yan 46.211 4 GAKOVA Barbora 48.026 MOESKE Betty PEN Preliminary Round 9 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 JUNG Myeongbi 44.772 2 ADAMENKO Kseniya 44.750 3 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka 45.341 4 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya 45.471 Preliminary Round 10 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 OLLIVIER Cloe 46.210 2 ROTHE Svea 46.437 3 PETROVICA Laura 48.143 4 IZAROVA Michaela 48.277 5 ASTRAKHANTSEVA Anastassiya 59.528 Preliminary Round 11 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 DALEMAN Angel 44.726 2 LEE Eunice 44.960 3 KANAI Rika 45.057 4 COLA Federica 46.419 5 KOPRIVNJAK Nika 50.873
  4. Men's Junior 1500m Quarterfinals Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal and maximum of 5 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Quarterfinal 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SHIN Dong Min 2:18.792 2 BASTIER Etienne 2:18.952 3 NATSUME Emu 2:19.380 4 BELANGER Alexis 2:20.078 5 MOROZOV Yaroslav 2:24.322 6 WANG Qizhi - Quarterfinal 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HAYASHI Kosei 2:19.467 2 ROY-LAFRANCE Victor 2:19.539 3 VANBESIEN Arthur 2:19.551 4 KOMERICKI Tibor 2:22.404 5 WADA Takumi 2:24.031 6 WOLF Tobias 2:37.976 Quarterfinal 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 MAJOR Dominik 2:21.813 2 van der VALK Bas 2:21.992 3 HOWARD Marcus 2:22.427 4 KLEVSTUEN Miika 2:25.626 5 SCHLOSSARECK Rafael 2:26.986 6 MUCHLADO Adam 2:31.035 Quarterfinal 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Donghyun 2:17.549 2 RIJKSEN Stan 2:17.810 3 DALRYMPLE Ted 2:18.018 4 Van DAMME Fre 2:20.309 5 TAPROM Chonlachart 2:20.451 6 LAIZANS Linards Reinis 2:22.184 Quarterfinal 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 PELLETIER Mathieu 2:21.013 2 PREVITALI Lorenzo 2:21.310 3 KEZER Salih Can 2:22.081 4 TEMIRKHAN Aibek 2:22.195 5 HILL JNR Adam 2:25.874 6 RYO Ong 2:29.776 Quarterfinal 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Dongmin 2:16.432 2 JASIC Luka 2:18.051 3 THOMAS Tawan 2:18.479 4 DONCHEV Ivan 2:19.371 5 KOO Lucas Henry 2:21.787 6 NIEWINSKI Michal 3:06.180 Quarterfinal 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 NIEWINSKI Michal 2:25.180 2 LOREGGIA Alessandro 2:25.285 3 SHANE Ryan 2:25.828 4 BOZDAG Muhammed 2:26.109 5 POK Brandon Yan Kai 2:27.658 6 PICCHIARELLI Alessandro 2:42.441
  5. Women's Junior 1500m Quarterfinals Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal and maximum of 3 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Quartelfinals will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Quarterfinal 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SOMODI Maja 2:33.087 2 BACHAND Ann-Sophie 2:33.245 3 KANAI Rika 2:33.598 4 REPETSKA Svitlana 2:34.842 5 HYMPANOVA Emma 2:39.956 6 PETROVICA Laura 2:41.098 Quarterfinal 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 DELTRAP Zoe 2:32.635 2 DALEMAN Angel 2:32.738 3 TOTH Eszter 2:33.271 4 MAJEWSKA Ada 2:33.314 5 YERMEK Malika 2:33.424 6 ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija 2:40.637 7 KOPRIVNJAK Nika 2:46.942 Quarterfinal 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 OH Songmi 2:31.923 2 AZHGALIYEVA Alina 2:32.614 3 COMBY Berenice 2:34.222 4 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya 2:35.041 5 JANSONE Anna 2:35.174 6 ANDREATTA Vanessa 2:39.614 7 ROTHE Svea 3:04.079 Quarterfinal 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SEO Suah 2:28.193 2 SCHONBORN Melinda 2:28.359 3 LAM Ching Yan 2:28.916 4 SIMONINI Viola 2:29.347 5 STOYANOVA Sonya 2:41.443 6 MELHUUS Guro Samdahl 2:41.833 7 OLLIVIER Cloe 2:55.498 Quarterfinal 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 ZHANG Jianing 2:31.885 2 JUNG Myeongbi 2:32.048 3 FALKOWSKA Anna 2:33.732 4 MOESKE Betty 2:33.840 5 USATOVA Alina 2:41.764 6 CHUA Amelia 2:41.833 7 WAWER Michalina no time Quarterfinal 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BRUNELLE Florence 2:29.610 2 LUTE Kamryn 2:30.807 3 ADAMENKO Kseniya 2:30.883 4 DONDERWINKEL Lotte 2:31.961 5 BETTI Margherita 2:33.619 6 KLEVSTUEN Pauliina 2:36.562 7 TURUNEN Alexia 2:36.625 Quarterfinal 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 CAI Shenyi 2:35.103 2 MIAO QI Ayisha 2:35.230 3 NAKASHIMA Mirei 2:35.251 4 LEE Eunice 2:36.444 5 LEE Grace 2:36.555 6 JOHANSSON Thea 2:38.128 Quarterfinal 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KIM Gilli 2:28.428 2 GRENOUILLOUX Eva 2:29.533 3 TOKAROVA Tamara 2:32.394 4 PETROVA Michaela 2:32.670 5 GAKOVA Barbora 2:32.800 6 SPAN Dina 2:42.593 7 ASTRAKHANTSEVA Anastassiya 2:51.948
  6. Men's Junior 1500m Heats Results The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat, and maximum of 6 Athletes fastest 4th ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinalsinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Arthur VANBESIEN 2:20.288 2 Fre Van DAMME 2:20.553 3 Salih Can KEZER 2:20.802 4 Yaroslav MOROZOV 2:22.922 5 Maris Janis STERNMANIS 2:30.455 Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Lorenzo PREVITALI 2:21.311 2 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE 2:21.372 3 Linards Reinis LAIZANS 2:21.540 4 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK 2:22.102 5 Daniil BERGIN 2:22.202 6 Ernestas CECH 2:31.119 Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Dongmin 2:24.408 2 WU Shiqiang 2:24.482 3 Etienne BASTIER 2:25.200 4 Ihan YOO 2:25.217 Aibek NASSEN PEN Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SHIN Dong Min 2:20.967 2 HAYASHI Kosei 2:21.153 3 Alexis BELANGER 2:21.504 4 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI 2:21.621 5 Danielius CECH 2:24.661 Heat 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Marcus HOWARD 2:25.519 2 Ivan DONCHEV 2:25.684 3 Adam MUCHLADO 2:26.640 4 Peter Joseph GROSECLOSE 2:26.817 5 Aleyandro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK 2:27.540 Heat 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Alessandro LOREGGIA 2:25.102 2 Luka JASIC 2:25.154 3 Adam HILL JNR 2:25.477 4 Warre NOIRON 2:26.316 5 Ermin RASCIC 2:39.775 Heat 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Mathieu PELLETIER 2:26.814 2 Muhammed BOZDAG 2:27.077 3 Brandon Yan Kai POK 2:27.627 4 Theo COLLINS 2:56.356 David WU JIA WEI PEN Heat 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Dominik MAJOR 2:21.732 2 NATSUME Emu 2:21.880 3 Tobias WOLF 2:22.076 4 Chonlachart TAPROM 2:23.383 5 Marek PROCHAZKA 2:24.875 6 Jan KOVACIC 2:35.229 Heat 9 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Donghyun 2:20.757 2 Stan RIJKSEN 2:21.612 3 WADA Takumi 2:21.968 4 Tibor KOMERICKI 2:24.000 5 Chirawat PHONKAT 2:25.650 Heat 10 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WANG Qizhi 2:34.482 2 Miika KLEVSTUEN 2:34.610 3 Tawan THOMAS 2:34.733 4 Jakub KARABIN 2:35.514 5 Lukas KOBUCH 2:36.097 Heat 11 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Ryan SHANE 2:21.903 2 Aibek TEMIRKHAN 2:22.001 3 Ted DALRYMPLE 2:22.144 4 Ong RYO 2:22.409 5 Martin PRANTL 2:31.643 6 Jonas HAMMERMULLER no time Heat 12 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Michal NIEWINSKI 2:24.060 2 Bas van der VALK 2:24.214 3 Lucas Henry KOO 2:27.872 4 Fredrik PEDERSEN 2:28.475 5 Assen GYUROV 2:30.184
  7. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 8
  8. Women's Individual Round 16 Results The best 2 Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quartelfinals Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Sawyer Lindblad 2 Taylor Stacy 3 Autumn Hays 4 Samantha Sibley Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Kirra Pinkerton 2 Sage Erickson 3 Leilani McGonagle 4 Ella McCaffray Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Emma Stone 2 Havanna Cabrero 3 Bella Kenworthy 4 Izzi Gomez Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Sanoa Dempfle-Olin 2 Shelby Detmers 3 Zoe Benedetto 4 Lanea Mons
  9. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Quartelfinals Second Leg, Day 2
  10. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Regular Season Week 11, Day 2
  11. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Europe Qualification Day 3
  12. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Quartelfinals Second Leg, Day 2
  13. Mixed Pairs Provisional Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Sara CONTI Niccolo MACII 195.13 2 Rebecca GHILARDI Filippo AMBROSINI 186.96 3 Annika HOCKE Robert KUNKEL 184.26 4 Alisa EFIMOVA Ruben BLOMMAERT 173.66 5 Maria PAVLOVA Alexei SVIATCHENKO 172.98 6 Camille KOVALEV Pavel KOVALEV 169.94 7 Lucrezia BECCARI Matteo GUARISE 152.54 8 Nika OSIPOVA Dmitry EPSTEIN 148.94 9 Violetta SIEROVA Ivan KHOBTA 143.72 10 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW Luke DIGBY 137.49 11 Federica SIMIOLI Alessandro ZARBO 134.02 12 Sophia SCHALLER Livio MAYR 132.30 13 Greta CRAFOORD John CRAFOORD 125.86
  14. Men's Individual Round 32 Results The best 2 Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Round 16 Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Kai Kushner 2 John Mel 3 William Hedleston 4 Rex Hennings Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Reed Platenius 2 Josh Burke 3 Dimitri Poulos 4 Kai McPhillips Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Alan Cleland 2 Jabe Swierkocki 3 Crosby Colapinto 4 David Okeefe Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Cannon Carr 2 Hayden Rodgers 3 Ryland Rubens 4 Michael Dunphy Heat 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Jordy Collins 2 Kade Matson 3 Kilian Garland 4 Philippe Chagas Heat 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Wheeler Hasburgh 2 Kyan Yang 3 Cole Houshmand 4 David do Carmo Heat 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Taro Watanabe 2 Levi Slawson 3 Quaid Fahrion 4 Jhony Corzo Heat 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Bryan Perez 2 Owen Moss 3 Taj Lindblad 4 Evan Geiselman
  15. Women's Individual Round 32 Results The best 2 Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Round 16 Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Sawyer Lindblad 14.37 2 Sage Erickson 11.70 3 Keanna Miller 5.70 4 Mathea Dempfle-Olin 7.57 Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Autumn Hays 12.10 2 Ella McCaffray 11.53 3 Addison McPhillips - 4 Mia McLeish 9.43 Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Kirra Pinkerton 15.50 2 Rubiana Brownell 10.57 3 Taylor Stacy 11.17 4 Malia Ward 6.80 Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Leilani McGonagle 12.07 2 Samantha Sibley 11.47 3 Rachel Wilson 6.67 4 Jessie Engel 4.80 Heat 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Chelsea Tuach 7.57 2 Vela Mattive 7.70 3 Emma Stone 11.00 4 Shelby Detmers 8.87 Heat 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Bella Kenworthy 13.33 2 Noah Klapp 8.17 3 Lanea Mons 8.37 4 Syd Ott 4.93 Heat 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Havanna Cabrero 10.63 2 Talia Swindal 9.70 3 Sanoa Dempfle-Olin 11.07 4 Esme Brigham 6.53 Heat 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Zoe Benedetto 10.50 2 Izzi Gomez 7.70 3 Remy Todd 5.63 4 Marlo Leigh Harris 7.30
  16. Knockout Round January 27th, 2023 4 Nations, Semifinal, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Mixed Curling Winter European Youth Olympic Festival 2023 Champion Germany Latvia Sweden Switzerland Semifinals Central European Time (GMT +1) Sweden 2 - 9 Switzerland January 27th 2023, h. 09:00, Claut Ice skating stadium, Claut I Latvia 3 - 5 Germany January 27th 2023, h. 09:00, Claut Ice skating stadium, Claut Bronze Medal Match Central European Time (GMT +1) Latvia 10 - 1 Sweden January 27th 2023, h. 13:30, Claut Ice skating stadium, Claut Gold Medal Match Central European Time (GMT +1) Germany 8 - 9 Switzerland January 27th 2023, h. 13:30, Claut Ice skating stadium, Claut
  17. Boys Singles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Nikita SHEIKO 67.69 2 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI 65.12 3 Naoki ROSSI 68.88 4 Semen DANILIANTS 67.90 5 Hugo HERRMANN 61.02 6 Matias LINDFORS 61.33 7 Lukas VACLAVIK 69.51 8 Furkan Emre INCEL 53.06 9 Mark KULISH 49.04 10 Kirils KORKACS 49.34 11 Daniel KORABELNIK 49.26 12 Jean MEDARD 47.10 13 Andre ZAPATA CASARES 39.89 14 Arin YORKE 42.41 15 Pavlo KLIMIN 36.93 16 Tudor Dominic ANDREI 40.61
  18. Women's Singles Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2) The Top 24 Athletes will qualify for the Free Skating (Event 2/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA 69.81 2 Loena HENDRICKX 67.85 3 Kimmy REPOND 63.83 4 Olga MIKUTINA 62.78 5 Ekaterina KURAKOVA 61.81 6 Nina PINZARRONE 61.35 7 Niina PETROKINA 61.05 8 Janna JYRKINEN 60.77 9 Livia KAISER 60.25 10 Lindsay van ZUNDERT 58.13 11 Julia SAUTER 56.58 12 Josefin TALJEGARD 55.53 13 Lara Naki GUTMANN 55.39 14 Sofja STEPCENKO 55.32 15 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS 55.26 16 Nicole SCHOTT 54.33 17 Alexandra FEIGIN 54.31 18 Marilena KITROMILIS 53.71 19 Dasa GRM 52.47 20 Natasha McKAY 51.94 21 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ 49.14 22 Anastasia GOZHVA 46.78 23 Julia LANG 46.33 24 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA 45.64 25 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA 43.94 26 Lea SERNA 43.93 27 Antonina DUBININA 42.51 28 Anastasia GRACHEVA 39.08 29 Alexandra MINTSIDOU 33.86 Meda VARIAKOJYTE WD
  19. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Round of 16 First Leg, Day 2
  20. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open West Asia League Preliminary Round, Week 6, Day 2
  21. Women's Shot Put Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1. Judit PRATS 14.01 2. Carmen RAMOS 13.60 3. Ainhoa MARTINEZ 13.47 4. Inés SAFONT 13.27 5. Noora Salem JASIM 13.03 6. Sandra FERRIZ 11.84
  22. Women's Triple Jump Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1. Osasere EGHOSA 13.47 2. Diana Ana Maria ION 13.23 3. Naiara ESTANGA 12.61 4. Silvina OCAMPOS 12.35
  23. Women's Long Jump Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1. Fátima DIAME 6.51 2. Tessy EBOSELE 6.43 3. Milena MITKOVA 6.08 4. Kaiza KARLÉN 5.98 5. Maria del Mar JOVER 5.86 6. Evelyn YANKEY 5.81 7. Javiera MUSALEM 5.57
  24. Women's High Jump Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1. Anabela NETO 1.77 2. Cristina FERRANDO 1.75 3. Laura ALEGRE 1.72 4. Lucia CABRERIZO 1.69 5. Rocio JARA 1.63 6. Alejandra MENDEZ 1.55 7. Aroa SELLES 1.50
×
×
  • Create New...