website statistics
Jump to content

frantic13poland

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    183
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

 Content Type 

Forums

Events

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by frantic13poland

  1. Short Track Speed Skating ISU Star Class 2022 Hasselt (BEL) - 9 December 2022 - 11 December 2022
  2. Women's Senior Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Team Unique 72.65 2 Team Dream Edges Senior 71.95 3 Team Olympia 56.85 4 Team Ice Fire Senior 54.76 5 Team Hot Shivers 54.20 6 Team Ice United 49.27 7 Team Starlight Elite 48.64 8 Team Skating Graces 42.62
  3. Women's Junior Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Team Valley Bay Synchro Junior 66.45 2 Team Dream Edges Junior 62.91 3 Team Mystique Junior 59.45 4 Team Hot Shivers Junior 54.93 5 Team Ice Fire Junior 49.87 6 Team Cool Dreams Junior 49.23 7 Team Skating Graces Junior 41.34 8 Team Harmonia Junior 40.81 9 Team Illuminettes Junior 38.45 10 Team Starlight Junior 38.38
  4. Women's Elite 12 Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Team Lumineers 61.94 2 Team Chrysalides 34.30
  5. Synchronized Skating ISU Lumière Cup 2022 Eindhoven (NED) - 8 December 2022 - 11 December 2022
  6. Mixed Pairs (10/10) Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA Danylo SIIANYTSIA 179.26 2 Ellie KAM Danny O'SHEA 178.83 3 Lia PEREIRA Trennt MICHAUD 176.88 4 Nika OSIPOVA Dmitry EPSTEIN 167.14 5 Alisa EFIMOVA Ruben BLOMMAERT 165.40 6 Katie McBEATH Nathan BARTHOLOMAY 162.81 7 Siyang ZHANG Yongchao YANG 161.33 8 Daria DANILOVA Michel TSIBA 156.96 9 Maria PAVLOVA Alexei SVIATCHENKO 151.25 10 Huidi WANG Ziqi JIA 144.27 11 Sophia SCHALLER Livio MAYR 132.96 12 Greta CRAFOORD John CRAFOORD 125.68 13 Federica SIMIOLI Alessandro ZARBO 117.99 14 Julia MAUDER Johannes WILKINSON 102.43 Isabella GAMEZ Aleksandr KOROVIN WD Aurelie FAULA Theo BELLE WD
  7. Mixed Pairs (7/7) Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Riku MIURA Ryuichi KIHARA 214.58 2 Alexa KNIERIM Brandon FRAZIER 213.28 3 Sara CONTI Niccolo MACII 187.02 4 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK Maxime DESCHAMPS 184.28 5 Rebecca GHILARDI Filippo AMBROSINI 180.39 6 Emily CHAN Spencer Akira HOWE 162.91
  8. Women's Junior Singles Provisional Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Mao SHIMADA 205.54 2 Jia SHIN 200.32 3 Chaeyeon KIM 190.36 4 Ami NAKAI 189.23 5 Minsol KWON 175.43 6 Hana YOSHIDA 158.30
  9. Men's Junior Doubles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Run 1 Run 2 Result 1 KUNZE Pascal Götze Maddox 46.416 46.445 1:32.854 2 Jäger Moritz STEUDTE Valentin 46.568 46.748 1:33.316 3 MUELLER Marcus HAUGSJAA Ansel 46.809 46.998 1:33.807 4 Kunze Paul Trippner Max 47.189 47.143 1:34.332 5 RINKS Kaspars JEGOROVS Vitalijs 47.865 48.212 1:36.077 6 BALTGALVIS Raimonds BRUNS Krisjanis 47.869 48.384 1:36.253 Mykyievych Vadym Babura Bohdan DNF - DNF MUELLER Aidan IKE Frank DNS - DNS
  10. Women's Junior Doubles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Run 1 Run 2 Result 1 Falkensteiner Nadia Huber Annalena 48.563 48.500 1:37.063 2 ZIEDINA Viktorija ZVILNA Selina 48.852 48.441 1:37.293 3 ROBEZNIECE Marta BOGDANOVA Kitija 48.725 48.678 1:37.403 4 STORCH Elisa-Marie REITMEIER Elia 49.002 48.898 1:37.900 5 KRAUSE Annika MATSCHINA Magdalena 49.475 48.876 1:38.351 6 Riedl Lina Lerch Anna 49.129 49.494 1:38.623 7 Cezikova Anna JANSOVA Lucie 49.698 49.425 1:39.123 8 KHYTRENKO Natasha KOVAL Viktoriia 49.528 49.728 1:39.256 9 NOVAKOVA Marketa VEJDELKOVA Anna 49.779 49.865 1:39.644 DOMOWICZ Nikola PIWKOWSKA Dominika DNF - DNF
  11. Open 4-Man (5/7) Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Run 1 Run 2 Result 1 SEMMLER Nico PAUL Marvin PESCHK Oliver SCHENK Rupert 50.70 50.69 1:41.39 2 CIPULIS Emils SPRINGIS Davis MIKNIS Matiss LINDENBLATS Krists 50.68 50.78 1:41.46 3 LI Chunjian DING Song YE Jielong WU Qingze 50.72 50.90 1:41.62 4 ILLMANN Maximilian PROSKE Henrik TASCHE Joshua PIETZA Max 50.74 51.02 1:41.76 5 HEINRICH Romain LEFEBVRE Lionel DELMESTRE Thomas LAPORAL Jerome 50.94 51.13 1:42.07 6 KALENDA Jekabs BEBRISS Arnis KAUFMANIS Lauris LAZDANS Mareks 51.03 51.08 1:42.11 7 ROHNER Timo HERSPERGER Mathieu ROLLI Luca WÄSCHLE Fabian 51.06 51.05 1:42.11 8 DVORAK Dominik BURES David KOPRIVA Lubos PROCHAZKA Jachym 50.87 51.30 1:42.17 9 BAUMGARTNER Patrick FANTAZZINI Eric RAGAZZI Riccardo BILOTTI Lorenzo 51.07 51.17 1:42.24 10 VARIOLA Mattia PAGNINI Alex BOU Jose Delmas BATTI Fabio 51.06 51.34 1:42.40 11 CZUDAJ Alexander GÖTZEL Bruno WENZEL Jorn FIEDLER Ole 51.17 51.27 1:42.44 12 AMMOUR Adam STADELMANN Nick HENSEL Paul LAURENZ Costa 51.19 51.65 1:42.84 13 KAISER Markus VOLGGER Luca KOMPAIN Nick ZECH Lukas 51.50 51.75 1:43.25 14 VERGINER Alex PEINTNER Elias CERESATTO Nicola COLANTONI Mauro 51.72 51.73 1:43.45 15 BEHOUNEK Matej RAPP Ondrej RICHTER Adam HAVELKA Dalibor 51.68 52.07 1:43.78 16 BAIRD Adam KAY Alasdair WILLIAMS Luka CARTAGENA Alexander 51.84 52.01 1:43.85 17 BAECHLER David RAEBIGER Fabien ALAIS Alan DROUILLET Thomas 52.03 52.03 1:44.06 18 SOBCZYK Radoslaw NIKODEMCZUK Konrad SOSNA Seweryn SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz 52.11 52.46 1:44.57 19 GLEESON Nick HUDSON Joshua ALLNER Owen JENKINS George 56.84 55.48 1:52.32 TENTEA Mihai Cristian DAROCZI Nicolae Ciprian PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel IORDACHE George DNS - DNS
  12. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Group A Round 3 Day 4
  13. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Africa Su7
  14. Men's Tournament (22/22) Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals Pithak Tipjan Poravid Taovato - - - Pithak Tipjan Poravid Taovato X X X TBD X X X Gold Medal Match Bye Bye - - - Jude Garcia Anthony Lemuel Jr. Arbasto X X X TBD X X X Arnas Rumsevicius Tomas Stasevicius X X X James Buytrago Pol Gringo Salvador X X X TBD X X X TBD X X X TBD X X X Wachirawit Muadpha Netitorn Muneekul X X X Bye Bye - - - Martins Plavins Mihails Samoilovs X X X Martins Plavins Mihails Samoilovs - - - Surin Jongklang Banlue Nakprakhong - - - Surin Jongklang Banlue Nakprakhong X X X TBD X X X TBD X X X Bye Bye - - - Yoshiumi Hasegawa Masato Kurasaka X X X TBD X X X Alnakran Abdilla Jaron Requinton X X X Kai Kurokawa Kosuke Fukushima X X X TBD X X X TBD X X X Bronze Medal Match Dunwinit Kaewsai Intuch Techakijvorakul X X X Bye Bye - - - Mazin Alhashmi Hood Al Jalaboubi X X X TBD X X X Mazin Alhashmi Hood Al Jalaboubi - - - TBD X X X
  15. Women's Tournament (19/19) Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals Ren Matsumoto Non Matsumoto - - - Ren Matsumoto Non Matsumoto X X X TBD X X X Gold Medal Match Bye Bye - - - Floremel Rodriguez Genesa Jane Eslapor X X X TBD X X X Kana Motomura Harumi Sakai X X X Patcharaporn Seehawong Suchinna Choemphun X X X TBD X X X TBD X X X TBD X X X Salinda Mungkhon Jidapa Bunongkhun X X X Bye Bye - - - Miyu Sakamoto Mayu Sawame X X X Miyu Sakamoto Mayu Sawame - - - Cherry Ann Rondina Jovelyn Gonzaga - - - Cherry Ann Rondina Jovelyn Gonzaga X X X TBD X X X TBD X X X Bye Bye - - - Saki Maruyama Erika Habaguchi X X X TBD X X X Ieva Dumbauskaite Skalve Krizanauskaite X X X Valerie Dvornikova Anna Pospisilova X X X TBD X X X TBD X X X Bronze Medal Match Shion Tsubouchi Maho Yabumi X X X Bye Bye - - - Anita Dave Yahli Ashush X X X TBD X X X Anita Dave Yahli Ashush - - - TBD X X X
  16. Mixed Ice Dance (10/10) Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Allison REED Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS 77.21 2 Christina CARREIRA Anthony PONOMARENKO 76.54 3 Emilea ZINGAS Vadym KOLESNIK 73.14 4 Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG Benjamin STEFFAN 69.92 5 Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA 68.84 6 Holly HARRIS Jason CHAN 66.64 7 Eva PATE Logan BYE 65.64 8 Leia DOZZI Pietro PAPETTI 65.46 9 Anna SIMOVA Kirill AKSENOV 61.90 10 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER Richard Kang In KAM 60.10 11 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA Nikita LYSAK 58.35 12 Lara LUFT Maximilian PFISTERER 57.22 13 Aurelija IPOLITO Luke RUSSELL 53.49 14 Hanna JAKUCS Alessio GALLI 53.40 15 Viktoriia AZROIAN Artur GRUZDEV 51.53 16 Samantha RITTER Daniel BRYKALOV 50.56 17 Zoe LARSON Andrii KAPRAN 48.70 18 Olexandra BORYSOVA Aaron FREEMAN 45.08 19 Isabelle GUISE Ethan ALDAY 44.76 20 Chelsea VERHAEGH Sherim van GEFFEN 43.38
  17. Women's Singles (10/10) Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Bradie TENNELL 68.84 2 Lindsay THORNGREN 60.49 3 Lindsay van ZUNDERT 58.66 4 Madeline SCHIZAS 58.66 5 Marilena KITROMILIS 54.58 6 Nicole SCHOTT 52.36 7 Anastasia GOZHVA 52.35 8 Ema DOBOSZOVA 50.07 9 Lara Naki GUTMANN 50.06 10 Jade HOVINE 49.51 11 Kristina ISAEV 49.47 12 Sofiya FARAFONOVA 48.67 13 Anna LEVKOVETS 48.65 14 Emmi PELTONEN 48.41 15 Nataly LANGERBAUR 47.85 16 Ester SCHWARZ 47.76 17 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA 47.35 18 Mae Berenice MEITE 46.86 19 Hana CVIJANOVIC 44.92 20 Nina PINZARRONE 44.79 21 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA 43.38 22 Ella CHEN 42.68 23 Yae-Mia NEIRA 41.50 24 Bagdana RAKHISHOVA 41.39 25 Simona GEORGIEVA 39.53 26 Andrea ASTRAIN MAYNEZ 35.85 27 Sophia Natalie DAYAN 35.66 28 Ivelina BAYCHEVA 34.40
  18. Mixed Pairs (10/10) Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Alisa EFIMOVA Ruben BLOMMAERT 65.79 2 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA Danylo SIIANYTSIA 62.44 3 Ellie KAM Danny O'SHEA 62.07 4 Lia PEREIRA Trennt MICHAUD 61.13 5 Katie McBEATH Nathan BARTHOLOMAY 60.68 6 Daria DANILOVA Michel TSIBA 58.17 7 Nika OSIPOVA Dmitry EPSTEIN 58.10 8 Siyang ZHANG Yongchao YANG 56.44 9 Maria PAVLOVA Alexei SVIATCHENKO 53.58 10 Sophia SCHALLER Livio MAYR 47.46 11 Greta CRAFOORD John CRAFOORD 47.13 12 Huidi WANG Ziqi JIA 46.87 13 Federica SIMIOLI Alessandro ZARBO 42.65 14 Isabella GAMEZ Aleksandr KOROVIN 39.71 15 Julia MAUDER Johannes WILKINSON 38.95 Aurelie FAULA Theo BELLE WD
  19. Men's Singles (10/10) Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Camden PULKINEN 85.45 2 Mihhail SELEVKO 77.32 3 Mikhail SHAIDOROV 73.97 4 Mark GORODNITSKY 71.93 5 Edrian Paul CELESTINO 69.46 6 Matteo RIZZO 68.79 7 Aleksandr SELEVKO 65.18 8 Alexander ZLATKOV 62.14 9 Corey CIRCELLI 60.03 10 Dias JIRENBAYEV 56.19 11 Denis GURDZHI 51.66 12 Lev VINOKUR 49.95 13 Noah BODENSTEIN 48.46 14 Beat SCHUEMPERLI 47.31 15 Semen DANILIANTS 45.09
  20. Mixed Junior Ice Dance Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Nadiia BASHYNSKA Peter BEAUMONT 67.74 2 Phebe BEKKER James HERNANDEZ 64.58 3 Hannah LIM Ye QUAN 64.21 4 Katerina MRAZKOVA Daniel MRAZEK 64.08 5 Darya GRIMM Michail SAVITSKIY 62.21 6 Celina FRADJI Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX 59.23
  21. Men's Singles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Yudong CHEN 213.24 2 Lap Kan YUEN 172.73 3 Douglas GERBER 168.76 4 Kai Xiang CHEW 165.99 5 Charlton DOHERTY 147.21 6 Adonis Wai Chung WONG 142.67 7 Kwun Hung LEUNG 128.84 8 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG 115.36
  22. Women's Singles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK 143.97 2 Joanna SO 138.14 3 Tzu-Han TING 136.40 4 Vlada VASILIEV 121.31 5 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG 117.33 6 Hiu Yau CHOW 115.97 7 Charmaine Skye CHUA 81.51 8 Fayrena Azlia KEISHA 70.92 9 Jia Xin NG 54.65
  23. Men's Junior Singles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Yudong CHEN 204.82 2 Yu-Hsiang LI 171.87 3 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG 134.47 4 Yu-Chun HUANG 128.91 5 Chiu Hei CHEUNG 128.77 6 Heung Lai ZHAO 123.17 7 Ze Zeng FANG 121.19 8 Vinceman CHONG 103.18 9 Manjesh TIWARI 93.29 10 Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL 66.33
×
×
  • Create New...