website statistics
Jump to content

frantic13poland

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    183
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

 Content Type 

Forums

Events

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by frantic13poland

  1. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Regular Season Week 5, Day 1
  2. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Regular Season Week 8, Day 2
  3. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Regular Season Week 7, Day 2
  4. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Regular Season Week 6, Day 1
  5. Men's 10m Platform Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Jellson JABILLIN 430.60 2 Mohamed FAROUK 401.65 3 Enrique HAROLD 367.75 4 Yongchan RYU 288.05
  6. Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Pandelela PAMG Nur Dhabitah SABRI 299.52
  7. Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Muhammad Syafiq PUTEH Nur Dhabitah SABRI 305.70 2 Lachlan CRONIN Alysha KOLOI 288.06 3 Nahyun KIM Minhyeok KANG 258.93 4 Gladies Lariesa Garina HAGA Andriyan ANDRIYAN 235.20
  8. Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Yan Yee NG Nur Dhabitah SABRI 290.10
  9. Men's 10m Platform Preliminary Round Results The All Athletes will qualify for the Final Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Jellson JABILLIN 401.20 2 Yongchan RYU 346.65 3 Enrique HAROLD 338.65 4 Mohamed FAROUK 337.60
  10. Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Nahyun KIM Minhyeok KANG 267.54 2 Hanis JAYA SURYA Elisha RANIA 260.04
  11. Women's 3m Springboard Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Alysha KOLOI 297.60 2 Ker Ying ONG 281.75 3 Gladies Lariesa Garina HAGA 271.80 4 Kimberly Qian Ping BONG 269.55
  12. Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Yiwei CHEW Tze Liang OOI 382.11 2 Vladimir RUDENKO Lachlan CRONIN 360.12 3 Mohamed FAROUK Mohamed NOAMAN 327.63 4 Tri Anggoro PRIAMBODO Adityo Restu PUTRA 305.40
  13. Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Enrique HAROLD Jellson JABILLIN 356.28 2 Andriyan ANDRIYAN Adityo Restu PUTRA 310.59
  14. Women's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round Results The All Athletes will qualify for the Final Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Gladies Lariesa Garina HAGA 279.90 2 Ker Ying ONG 267.30 3 Kimberly Qian Ping BONG 261.05 4 Alysha KOLOI 229.50
  15. Women's 10m Platform Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Pandelela PAMG 324.70 2 Milly PUCKERIDGE 289.90 3 Nahyun KIM 254.10 4 Elisha RANIA 231.20
  16. Women's 10m Platform Preliminary Round Results The All Athletes will qualify for the Final Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Pandelela PAMG 292.90 2 Milly PUCKERIDGE 256.50 3 Nahyun KIM 244.55 4 Elisha RANIA 215.45
  17. Diving FINA Grand Prix 2022 Kuala Lumpur (MAL) - 25 November 2022 - 27 November 2022
  18. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 1
  19. Men's Junior A Platform Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Matt CULLEN 542.00 2 Diogo SILVA 520.95 3 Robbie LEE 509.10 4 Anton KNOLL 495.15 5 Tyler WILLS 465.65 6 Jaxon BOWSHIRE 464.75 7 Tim AXER 464.40 8 Francesco CASALINI 462.25 9 Jesus David RODRIGUEZ MELIAN 461.30 10 Bertrand Rhodict ANAK LISES 441.60 11 Euan MCCABE 432.70 12 Danylo AVANESOV 430.85
  20. Men's Junior A Platform Preliminary Round Results The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Tyler WILLS 528.75 2 Matt CULLEN 512.60 3 Diogo SILVA 491.55 4 Francesco CASALINI 483.50 5 Jaxon BOWSHIRE 479.85 6 Tim AXER 469.10 7 Danylo AVANESOV 468.30 8 Bertrand Rhodict ANAK LISES 463.80 9 Anton KNOLL 456.05 10 Robbie LEE 455.45 11 Euan MCCABE 452.00 12 Jesus David RODRIGUEZ MELIAN 451.20 13 Jaden Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK 449.95 14 Isak BORSLIEN 441.00 15 Max LINAN 440.10 16 Yuri PRATS GUERRA 417.15 17 Koga NIWA 413.30 18 Arno LEE 407.25 19 Elvis Priestly ANAK CLEMENT 400.15 20 Tommaso ZANNELLA 386.75 21 Luca FASSI 381.80 22 Damian O'DELL 372.00 23 Juan Esteban RAMIREZ TAMAYO 371.90 24 Geoffrey VAVITSAS 371.30 25 Luke SIPKES 367.90 26 Omar ELSAYED 364.30 27 Jihyeok PARK 359.85 28 Ramez SOBHY 351.65 29 Seokyoung KIM 332.55 30 Caio DALMASO 301.75 31 BarisI KINCI 263.95
  21. Women's Junior A Platform Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX 460.15 2 Renee BATALLA 427.90 3 Sofia KNIGHT 403.75 4 Kate MILLER 403.00 5 Chloe JOHNSON 398.30 6 Avery WOROBEL 391.25 7 Mariana OSORIO 381.30 8 Bayleigh CRANFORD 373.25 9 Ana Camyla MONROY MANRIQUEZ 358.60 10 Ana CARVAJAL 340.15 11 Carolina COORDES 334.90 12 Cloe GRAVALOS SIMON 321.40
  22. Women's Junior A Platform Preliminary Round Results The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Renee BATALLA 435.05 2 Ana Camyla MONROY MANRIQUEZ 396.45 3 Kate MILLER 393.50 4 Sofia KNIGHT 391.15 5 Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX 371.95 6 Ana CARVAJAL 371.80 7 Chloe JOHNSON 369.25 8 Avery WOROBEL 360.05 9 Mariana OSORIO 349.25 10 Carolina COORDES 338.25 11 Bayleigh CRANFORD 337.00 12 Cloe GRAVALOS SIMON 335.30 13 Amanda LUNDIN 328.20 14 Samantha OLIVIER 325.40 15 Nazanin-Adelyne ELLAHI 324.55 16 Mikali DAWSON 318.70 17 Ioana-Andreea CARCU 316.70 18 Holly WINCHESTER 295.95 19 Jiwoo HAN 283.55 20 Kayllane REIS 267.55 21 Sude KOPRULU 266.35 22 Simay ARSLANKAN 263.35 23 Heloa CAMELO 261.75 24 Farida MOUSSA 258.40
×
×
  • Create New...