website statistics
Jump to content

frantic13poland

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    184
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

frantic13poland last won the day on December 14 2020

frantic13poland had the most liked content!

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    09/09/1957
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Real Name
    Lucek
  • Living City
    Dąbrowa Górnicza

Recent Profile Visitors

3,529 profile views

frantic13poland's Achievements

  1. Women's Football CAF Africa Cup of Nations 2022 Various Cities (MOR) - 2 July 2022 - 23 July 2022
  2. Events Central European League (20/21) Official Schedule CEntral European Summer Time (GMT +2) Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final Saturday, October 23rd ??:?? Open Individual Dressage Short Grand Prix Sunday, October 24th ??:?? Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle
  3. Equestrian FEI Dressage World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Zakrzów) Zakrzów (POL) - 21 October 2021 - 24 October 2021
  4. Events North American League (3/6) Official Schedule Eastrern Daylight Time (GMT -4) Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final Friday, October 22nd ??:?? Open Individual Dressage Short Grand Prix Saturday, October 23rd ??:?? Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle
  5. Equestrian FEI Dressage World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Ocala 1) Ocala (USA) - 21 October 2021 - 24 October 2021
  6. Events North American League (2/6) Official Schedule Pacific Daylight Time (GMT -7) Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final Friday, October 22nd ??:?? Open Individual Dressage Short Grand Prix Saturday, October 23rd ??:?? Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle
  7. Equestrian FEI Dressage World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Thermal 1) Thermal (USA) - 21 October 2021 - 24 October 2021
  8. Mixed Ice Dance Basic Novice Provisional Results after Pattern Dance (Event 1/2) Rank Athletes Nation Points 1 Mariia TESLIA Dmytro TESLIA 22.15 2 Vira FAHRADOVA Oleksandr KAPRYSHANSKYI 21.93 3 Anastasiia KALAMURZA Ratmyr POSTOVAR 19.22 4 Marharyta LEONOVA Ivan CHERNUHA 18.84 5 Eva ALEKHNOVYCH Petro ROMANENKO 18.32 6 Anhelina SARYCHEVA Nikita MYRONENKO 13.45
  9. Men's 5000m Final Results Eric ORLOWSKY 6.50,08 Hanno DAHMEN 6.51,06 Thomas MELINE 6.52,49 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Darius ESHETE 6.58,40 5 Simon KOOTS 6.59,28 6 Danie HALL 7.03,84 7 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU 7.05,80 8 Max POULIN 7.05,89 9 Joel SIMPSON 7.07,52 10 Emil HODZIC-SANTOR 7.08,81 11 Ian MCPEEK 7.13,84 12 Grégory PICARD 7.14,87 13 Jared FARQUHARSON 7.19,51 14 Jack HANSON 7.20,17 15 Antoine GODBOUT 7.23,80 16 Matthew MEDLICOTT 7.25,45 17 Sam GALLOWAY 7.27,83 18 Jalen DOAN 7.34,08 19 Ben ROUTLEDGE 7.40,41 20 Dino ELASZ 7.40,50 21 Andre ERASMUS 7.57,05 22 Matthew MITCHELL 8.01,99
  10. Men's 1000m Final Results David LA RUE 1.08,43 Cédrick BRUNET 1.09,79 Max HALYK 1.10,51 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Guillaume LABBÉ 1.11,01 5 Cody MILLER 1.11,64 6 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU 1.11,81 7 Jonah HURTUBISE 1.12,15 8 Craig MILLER 1.12,21 9 Marc-André DOYON 1.12,29 10 Ryan GIBSON 1.12,32 11 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION 1.12,75 12 Antoine GODBOUT 1.14,61 13 Kaeden WITKOWSKI 1.15,43 14 Jared FARQUHARSON 1.17,32 15 Matthew MITCHELL 1.27,56 16 Bob IRVINE 1.27,76 17 Bill BLONSKI 2.34,83
  11. Women's 1000m Final Results Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY 1.19,22 Audrey PHANEUF 1.21,35 Sofia BIEBER 1.23,43 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 Kiersten HAGEN 1.23,60 5 Ariane FOURNIER 1.23,61 6 Claire MALLARD 1.24,22 7 Alexa ANNECCA 1.25,40 8 Rachel FREITAG 1.25,49 9 Meela RIBEN 1.26,00 10 Laurence PAQUET 1.26,05 11 Robyn SALIE 1.26,25 12 Nele Charline NEUMANN 1.26,46 13 Jordan CAMPBELL 1.29,96 14 Chloe BEAUCHESNE 1.30,04 15 Tatiana DE VLIEG 1.31,02 16 Elena MANINA 1.34,19 17 Hannah NORTH 1.35,08 18 Sophia DVORAK 1.35,09 19 Elise PRPICH 1.35,46 20 Sophia HRYCUIK 1.42,09 21 Isabel ERASMUS 1.43,85 Eloise SPENCE DQ
  12. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Round-Robin Day 3
  13. Draws Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Women's Singles Round of 32
  14. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Americas Qualifer Day 2
  15. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Qualifiers Round Day 2
×
×
  • Create New...