web
analytics
Jump to content

Laraja

Totallympics World Class
  • Content Count

    547
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

93 Reputation Awards: 1 Bronze Medal

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    16/01/92
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    All
  • Favourite Athletes
    All
  • Real Name
    Cassio
  • Living City
    São Paulo
  • Job
    Advertising Person

Recent Profile Visitors

401 profile views
  1. The official draw for this competition took place on January, 9th. Group A Group B
  2. [hide] Main Round January 16th - January 22nd, 2020 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 16th 2020, h. 16:00 Spain 10 Czech Republic January 16th 2020, h. 18:15 Croatia 8 Austria January 16th 2020, h. 20:30 Belarus 5 Germany January 18th 2020, h. 16:00 Belarus 4 Czech Republic January 18th 2020, h. 18:15 Spain 7 Austria January 18th 2020, h. 20:30 Croatia 2 Germany January 20th 2020, h. 16:00 Croatia 8 Czech Republic January 20th 2020, h. 18:15 Belarus 11 Spain January 20th 2020, h. 20:30 Austria 3 Germany January 22nd 2020, h. 16:00 Croatia 1 Spain January 22nd 2020, h. 18:15 Belarus 4 Austria January 22nd 2020, h. 20:30 Czech Republic 1 Germany Group 2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 17th 2020, h. 16:00 Slovenia 2 Iceland January 17th 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 3 Sweden January 17th 2020, h. 20:30 Norway 6 Hungary January 19th 2020, h. 14:00 Slovenia 3 Hungary January 19th 2020, h. 16:15 Norway 5 Sweden January 19th 2020, h. 18:30 Potugal 8 Iceland January 21st 2020, h. 16:00 Norway 1 Iceland January 21st 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 7 Slovenia January 21st 2020, h. 20:30 Hungary 3 Sweden January 22nd 2020, h. 16:00 Norway 6 Slovenia January 22nd 2020, h. 18:15 Potugal 4 Hungary January 22nd 2020, h. 20:30 Iceland 4 Sweden [/hide]
  3. until
    Taekwondo at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 Tokyo (JPN) - 25 July 2020 - 28 July 2020 Discuss about this event
  4. until
    Taekwondo WTE European Olympic Games Qualifier 2020 Milan (ITA) - 18 April 2020 - 19 April 2020 Discuss about this event
  5. until
    Taekwondo WTA Asian Olympic Games Qualifier 2020 Wuxi (CHN) - 10 April 2020 - 11 April 2020 Discuss about this event
  6. until
    Taekwondo PATU American Olympic Games Qualifier 2020 San Jose (CRC) - 11 March 2020 - 12 March 2020 Discuss about this event
  7. Taekwondo WTO Oceanian Olympic Games Qualifier 2020 Gold Coast (AUS) - 29 February 2020 Discuss about this event
  8. until
    Taekwondo WTA African Olympic Games Qualifier 2020 Rabat (MAR) - 22 February 2020 - 23 February 2020 Discuss about this event
  9. until
    Taekwondo WT Grand Slam Champions Series 2020 Wuxi (CHN) - 17 December 2020 - 19 December 2020 Discuss about this event
  10. until
    Taekwondo WT Israel Open 2020 Ramla (ISR) - 28 November 2020 - 29 November 2020 Discuss about this event
  11. until
    Taekwondo WT World Grand Prix Final 2020 Cancún (MEX) - 28 November 2020 - 29 November 2020 Discuss about this event
  12. until
    Taekwondo WT Sudan Open 2020 Khartoum (SUD) - 21 November 2020 - 24 November 2020 Discuss about this event
  13. until
    Taekwondo WT French Open 2020 TBD (FRA) - 13 November 2020 - 15 November 2020 Discuss about this event
  14. until
    Taekwondo WT Palestine Open 2020 Nablus (PLE) - 13 November 2020 - 15 November 2020 Discuss about this event
  15. Taekwondo WTA Asian President's Cup 2020 TBD (PLE) - 11 November 2020 Discuss about this event
×
×
  • Create New...