website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Leogang)



Recommended Posts

Events
 

  • Men's Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Men's Cross-Country Short Track (3/6)
  • Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Men's Junior Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Men's Downhill (1/6)
  • Men's Junior Downhill (1/6)
  • Women's Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Women's Cross-Country Short Track (3/6)
  • Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Women's Junior Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Women's Downhill (1/6)
  • Women's Junior Downhill (1/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final



Friday, June 12th
12:15 Women's Junior Downhill Seeding Round
12:30 Men's Junior Downhill
Qualifying Round
13:30 Women's Downhill Qualifying Round
14:00 Men's Downhill Qualifying Round
17:30 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
18:15 Men's Cross-Country Short Track

Saturday, June 12th
09:45 Men's Junior Downhill
11:00 Women's Junior Downhill

12:30 Women's Downhill
13:30 Women's Downhill

Sunday, June 13th

08:30 Women's Under 23 Cross Country
10:15 Men's
Under 23 Cross Country
12:20 Women's Under 23 Cross Country
14:50 Women's Under 23 Cross Country
 
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Downhill
Seeding Run Results
The All Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUTOHRLE Sophie
AUT.gif
5:27.240
2
YANKOVA Izabela
BUL.gif
5:34.695
3
RIVA Sophie
ITA.gif
5:36.076
4
ERICKSON Ella
USA.gif
5:54.389
5
CLAVEL Vicky
FRA.gif
6:0.3.192
6
HAUGOM Kine
NOR.gif
6:13.112
7
GONZALEZ GRIMAU Aina
ESP.gif
6:16.337
8
GALE Phoebe
GBR.gif
6:26.031
9
THIELE Anastasia
GER.gif
6:53.872
10
PIERRINI Leona
FRA.gif
DNF
  VAN DER VELDEN Siel
BEL.gif
DNF
  WOLKENFELD Luca Marie
GER.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Downhill
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 25 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1.
GRICE Christopher
USA.gif
3:49.451
2.
GOLDSTONE Jackson
CAN.gif
3:51.819
3.
REIS Nuno
POR.gif
3:54.195
4.
MACDERMID James
NZL.gif
3:58.157
5.
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
ESP.gif
3:58.710
6.
LUFFMAN Dennis
GBR.gif
3:58.788
7.
WILLIAMS Jordan
GBR.gif
4:01.415
8.
JOHNSTON Guy
NZL.gif
4:02.359
9.
GUILLO Tom
FRA.gif
4:02.652
10.
BRODIE William
GBR.gif
4:03.639
11.
LEMIRE Tristan
CAN.gif
4:03.699
12.
WILLIAMS Preston
GBR.gif
4:03.963
13.
OCALLA GHAN Oisin
IRL.gif
4:04.465
14.
DAVIS Oliver
AUS.gif
4:04.930
15.
STEVENS-MCNAB Lachlan
NZL.gif
4:05.054
16.
KIEFER Luis
GBR.gif
4:05.124
17.
WAYMAN Alex
NZL.gif
4:05.232
18.
FRANCO ZAlix
FRA.gif
4:07.447
19.
GOODWILL Douglas
GBR.gif
4:07.693
20.
TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros
GRE.gif
4:07.698
21.
HOFMANN Noah
AUT.gif
4:07.806
22.
PIERCY Jack
GBR.gif
4:08.515
23.
HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian
COL.gif
4:09.981
24.
NOVOTNY Robin
CZE.gif
4:11.097
25.
MOZELL Drew
CAN.gif
4:15.461
26.
STROM Christopher
FIN.gif
4:16.211
27.
BUHL Kilian
AUT.gif
4:17.849
28.
HUDSON Brooks
USA.gif
4:18.168
29.
FABRY Kamil
SVK.gif
4:18.377
30.
MARTIN Loic
FRA.gif
4:19.308
31.
CLERKIN Niall
IRL.gif
4:19.828
32.
GIRONDE Mael
FRA.gif
4:20.097
33.
INIGUEZ Raphael
FRA.gif
4:21.104
34.
NOHARET Florian
FRA.gif
4:28.157
35.
OBERHOFER Maximilian
AUT.gif
4:28.377
36.
MAPLES Dylan
USA.gif
4:28.594
37.
DALVET Florent
FRA.gif
4:28.921
38.
CAPPELLO Davide
ITA.gif
4:29.502
39.
MEIER-SMITH Remy
AUS.gif
4:29.939
40.
CVINGER David
CZE.gif
4:31.220
41.
MCELYEA Colin
USA.gif
4:31.962
42.
LEBOUCHER Mathieu
FRA.gif
4:32.130
43.
SKRYPNEK Coen
CAN.gif
4:36.410
44.
MICHA Jakob
GER.gif
4:36.517
45.
RIAT Tobias
TTO.gif
4:36.732
46.
SMITH Connor
GBR.gif
4:36.869
47.
DRISCOLL Toby
GBR.gif
4:36.875
48.
ROSSI Filippo
ITA.gif
4:38.447
49.
HAUGOM Emil
NOR.gif
4:38.632
50.
JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf
SWE.gif
4:46.444
51.
BRANNEN Ryan
GBR.gif
4:47.562
52.
GRAS LAUBMIRO Arnau
AND.gif
4:50.731
53.
LINDSEY Dean
USA.gif
4:52.992
54.
MAZNEYKOV Dimitar
BUL.gif
4:54.691
55.
STERER Niklas
AUT.gif
5:13.187
56.
JEWETT Jakob
CAN.gif
5:27.457
57.
MALEV Mario
BUL.gif
5:41.002
58.
STRUNECKY Jan
CZE.gif
5:53.432
59.
ZUNEV Preslav
BUL.gif
6:29.172
60.
BOUND Jack
USA.gif
7:39.606
 
THALHAMER Nate
USA.gif
DNF
 
BINET Tom
FRA.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Downhill
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HÖLL Valentina
AUT.gif
4:16.824
2
NICOLE Myriam
FRA.gif
4:19.058
3
CABIROU Marine
FRA.gif
4:24.794
4
FARINA Eleonora
ITA.gif
4:28.289
5
BALANCHE Camille
SUI.gif
4:28.644
6
HRASTNIK Monika
SLO.gif
4:31.469
7
HOFFMANN Nina
GER.gif
4:35.285
8
SEAGRAVE Tahnee
GBR.gif
4:35.719
9
WIDMANN Veronika
ITA.gif
4:40.131
10
PARTON Mikayla
GBR.gif
4:45.093
11
RICHTER Raphaela
GER.gif
4:48.185
12
SIEGENTHALER Emilie
SUI.gif
4:48.775
13
JOHNSET Mille
NOR.gif
4:48.928
14
RØNNING Frida Helena
NOR.gif
4:49.173
15
BERNARD Mathilde
FRA.gif
5:00.825
16
DELEST Agnes
FRA.gif
5:01.538
17
NEIßL Marlena
AUT.gif
5:04.112
18
PAGEAU Rachel
CAN.gif
5:05.431
19
BLEWITT Jessica
NZL.gif
5:14.497
20
CHAPPAZ Lauryne
FRA.gif
5:15.249
21
HAYDEN Mazie
USA.gif
5:16.628
22
JOHNSEN Jonna
DEN.gif
5:33.751
23
SALAZAR Mariana
ESA.gif
5:38.019
24
HOGIE Abigail
USA.gif
5:40.896
25
SCARSI Gloria
ITA.gif
5:50.574
26
SHARP Katherine
GBR.gif
6:08.313
27
WELZEL Justine
GER.gif
6:11.071
  TORREGROSA SANCHO Telma
ESP.gif
DNF
  CHAPPAZ Mélanie
FRA.gif
DNS
  MARCELLINI Alia
ITA.gif
DNS
  GROSSMANN Steffanie
NAM.gif
DNS
  STEIXNER Sabine
AUT.gif
DNS
  BEECROFT Danielle
AUS.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Downhill
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 60 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BROSNAN Troy
AUS.gif
3:34.139
2
HART Danny
GBR.gif
3:40.873
3
DAPRELA Thibaut
FRA.gif
3:41.068
4
NORTON Dakotah
USA.gif
3:41.397
5
TRUMMER David
AUT.gif
3:42.318
6
ILES Finn
CAN.gif
3:42.754
7
THIRION Rémi
FRA.gif
3:42.843
8
HATTON Charlie
GBR.gif
3:43.262
9
MASTERS Edward
NZL.gif
3:43.406
10
SUAREZ ALONSO Angel
ESP.gif
3:43.416
11
MACDONALD Brook
NZL.gif
3:43.433
12
MINNAAR Greg
RSA.gif
3:43.599
13
WILSON Reece
GBR.gif
3:44.162
14
COULANGES Benoit
FRA.gif
3:44.506
15
WALLACE Mark
CAN.gif
3:44.596
16
PIERRON Baptiste
FRA.gif
3:44.635
17
KERR Bernard
GBR.gif
3:44.875
18
GWIN Aaron
USA.gif
3:45.133
19
BRUNI Loic
FRA.gif
3:45.500
20
DICKSON Jacob
IRL.gif
3:45.881
21
PIERRON Amaury
FRA.gif
3:45.987
22
DUNNE Ronan
IRL.gif
3:46.197
23
MARIN Alex
ESP.gif
3:46.428
24
WILLIAMSON Greg
GBR.gif
3:46.935
25
BREEDEN Joe
GBR.gif
3:47.432
26
WALKER Matt
GBR.gif
3:47.881
27
REVELLI Loris
ITA.gif
3:47.888
28
FRIXTALON Hugo
FRA.gif
3:48.784
29
ZWAR Oliver
SWE.gif
3:48.796
30
GREENLAND Laurie
GBR.gif
3:48.926
31
INIGUEZ Matteo
FRA.gif
3:49.514
32
VIGE Gaëtan
FRA.gif
3:49.531
33
KOLB Andreas
AUT.gif
3:49.593
34
ATWILL Philip
GBR.gif
3:49.953
35
FAIRCLOUGH Brendan
GBR.gif
3:50.019
36
SHAW Luca
USA.gif
3:50.116
37
ATHERTON Gee
GBR.gif
3:50.165
38
CRUZ Lucas
CAN.gif
3:50.284
39
ŽABJEK Jure
SLO.gif
3:50.389
40
PIERRON Antoine
FRA.gif
3:50.892
41
HARTENSTERN Max
GER.gif
3:51.566
42
A'HERN Kye
AUS.gif
3:51.683
43
VERGIER Loris
FRA.gif
3:51.803
44
EDWARDS Kade
GBR.gif
3:52.615
45
ESTAQUE Thomas
FRA.gif
3:52.712
46
JAMIESON Elliot
CAN.gif
3:53.133
47
BAECHLER Yannick
SUI.gif
3:53.215
48
HANNAH Michael
AUS.gif
3:53.463
49
MASTERS Wyn
NZL.gif
3:53.542
50
NESTOROFF Nikolas
USA.gif
3:53.831
51
BARANEK Rastislav
SLO.gif
3:54.057
52
VIDAL Antoine
FRA.gif
3:54.090
53
CHAPELET Simon
FRA.gif
3:55.233
54
BRANNIGAN George
NZL.gif
3:55.593
55
ZWARK VIST Benjamin
SWE.gif
3:56.009
56
LEVESQUE Dylan
FRA.gif
3:56.038
57
LALY Thibault
FRA.gif
3:56.398
58
RUFFIN Gaëtan
FRA.gif
3:56.438
59
GARCIN Johan
FRA.gif
3:56.469
60
WALKER Matthew
NZL.gif
3:56.512
61
FEARON Connor
AUS.gif
3:56.664
62
ROJČEK Adam
SVK.gif
3:56.804
63
SHERLOCK Seth
CAN.gif
3:56.902
64
VERNON Taylor
GBR.gif
3:57.038
65
STERLING Matthew
USA.gif
3:57.190
66
CHATANAY Valentin
FRA.gif
3:57.267
67
WILLIAMSON Luke
GBR.gif
3:57.518
68
ERLANGSEN Theo
RSA.gif
3:57.523
69
LUCAS Dean
AUS.gif
3:57.715
70
RUETSCH Constantin
SUI.gif
3:57.795
71
LEHMANN Janis
SUI.gif
3:57.898
72
BANDEIRA Gonçalo
POR.gif
3:58.204
73
MULALLY Neko
USA.gif
3:58.214
74
WIBMER Gabriel
AUT.gif
3:58.402
75
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael
COL.gif
3:58.870
76
SEHNAL Stanislav
CZE.gif
3:58.908
77
SEAGRAVE Kaos
GBR.gif
3:59.612
78
PALAZZARI Davide
ITA.gif
3:59.958
79
KRÁL Antonín
CZE.gif
4:00.536
80
SLACK Dan
GBR.gif
4:00.812
81
LEHMANN Hannes
GER.gif
4:01.274
82
MANSON Magnus
CAN.gif
4:01.356
83
GOMILŠČEK Žak
SLO.gif
4:01.880
84
SAURER Elia
SUI.gif
4:02.233
85
DOOLEY Austin
USA.gif
4:02.442
86
LUKASIK Slawomir
POL.gif
4:02.883
87
IRMISCH Erik
GER.gif
4:03.122
88
GALE Sam
NZL.gif
4:03.172
89
BOTTERAM Tristan
NED.gif
4:03.477
90
NIEDERBERGER Noel
SUI.gif
4:03.542
91
RUFFIN Thibaut
FRA.gif
4:04.316
92
ROGGE Antoine
FRA.gif
4:04.441
93
FRANCARDO Tommaso
ITA.gif
4:05.017
94
BLENKINSOP Samuel
NZL.gif
4:05.637
95
KUSHIMA Yuki
JPN.gif
4:06.107
96
GAILLET Louis
FRA.gif
4:06.398
97
REUSSER Pascal
SUI.gif
4:06.990
98
CABIROU Rudy
FRA.gif
4:07.159
99
PRIES Timo
GER.gif
4:07.497
100
CUMMING Christopher
IRL.gif
4:07.711
101
GARLICKI Stefan
RSA.gif
4:07.724
102
DRACH Torben
GER.gif
4:08.187
103
READING Jack
GBR.gif
4:08.430
104
SILVA Dante
USA.gif
4:08.626
105
WEBER Basil
SUI.gif
4:08.953
106
KERR Henry
IRL.gif
4:09.419
107
VIEIRA Roger
BRA.gif
4:09.816
108
WEBER Myles
SUI.gif
4:10.358
109
RILAT Emile
FRA.gif
4:10.704
110
HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn
NZL.gif
4:11.110
111
RAINIO Onni
FIN.gif
4:11.266
112
KOHUT Denis
SVK.gif
4:11.415
113
FITZGERALD Henry
CAN.gif
4:12.649
114
MOLLOY Harry
GBR.gif
4:12.686
115
VELASCO Niko
RSA.gif
4:13.630
116
INTROZZI Stefano
ITA.gif
4:13.705
117
EDMONDSON Jamie
GBR.gif
4:13.887
118
PESENTI Marcello
ITA.gif
4:17.701
119
HENZI Luca
SUI.gif
4:17.881
120
ERVIN Tyler
USA.gif
4:19.316
121
CAROLI Jérôme
SUI.gif
4:19.473
122
ALBER Hannes
ITA.gif
4:19.750
123
PENE Tuhoto-Ariki
NZL.gif
4:20.122
124
GRANDJEAN Mathéo
FRA.gif
4:20.252
125
JUNG Gautier
FRA.gif
4:22.865
126
MARTINEZ PEÑA Marco
ESP.gif
4:23.252
127
TAILLEFER Cedric
FRA.gif
4:25.086
128
PUTTKAMMER Jonas
GER.gif
4:25.641
129
JOHANSON Robert
EST.gif
4:26.457
130
JEAN Pierre
FRA.gif
4:26.485
131
JONSSON Sharjah
RSA.gif
4:29.909
132
PAUČIN Samuel
SVK.gif
4:30.113
133
ČEPELÁK Jan
CZE.gif
4:30.781
134
GUIBAL Thomas
FRA.gif
4:33.218
135
MAURER Simon
GER.gif
4:35.056
136
RANOSZ Wojciech
POL.gif
4:43.926
137
MAUSER Stefan
AUT.gif
4:44.436
138
ROHRMOSER Valentin
AUT.gif
4:47.389
139
MACDERMID William
NZL.gif
4:52.007
140
BRÁZDIL Jakub
CZE.gif
5:02.807
141
AVRASCHENKO Bohdan
UKR.gif
5:18.317
142
STULIK Christof
AUT.gif
7:23.022
 
SCHNÖLLER Kilian
AUT.gif
DNF
 
HARRISON Charlie
USA.gif
DNF
 
MEIER-SMITH Luke
AUS.gif
DNF
 
WALTON Steven
USA.gif
DNF
 
MEDICI Simone
ITA.gif
DNF
 
VIEIRA Douglas
BRA.gif
DNF
 
GRISEL Léo
FRA.gif
DNF
 
WEBER Lutz
SUI.gif
DNS
 
COLOMBO Francesco
ITA.gif
DNS
 
PAYET Florent
FRA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Cross-Country Short Track (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results
 
FRA.gif LECOMTE Loana
21:10
 
AUS.gif MCCONNELL Rebecca
21:14
 
SUI.gif NEFF Jolanda
21:21
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RISSVEDS Jenny
SWE.gif
21:36
5
BATTEN Haley
USA.gif
21:40
6
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA.gif
21:42
7
FREI Sina
SUI.gif
21:42
8
LÕIV Janika
EST.gif
21:49
9
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
ESP.gif
21:51
10
EIBL Ronja
GER.gif
21:52
11
TAUBER Anne
NED.gif
21:56
12
DEGN Malene
DEN.gif
22:00
13
KELLER Alessandra
SUI.gif
22:01
14
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
MEX.gif
22:01
15
INDERGAND Linda
SUI.gif
22:03
16
GERAULT Lena
FRA.gif
22:04
17
PENDREL Catharine
CAN.gif
22:06
18
RICHARDS Evie
GBR.gif
22:07
19
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA.gif
22:12
20
TERPSTRA Anne
NED.gif
22:17
21
LECHNER Eva
ITA.gif
22:20
22
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
CZE.gif
22:24
23
STRAUSS Mariske
RSA.gif
22:25
24
SEIWALD Greta
ITA.gif
22:27
25
JACKSON Jennifer
CAN.gif
22:30
26
KOLLER Nicole
SUI.gif
22:35
27
BATTY Emily
CAN.gif
22:48
28
SMITH Haley
CAN.gif
22:57
29
WALTER Sandra
CAN.gif
22:59
30
MICHIELS Githa
BEL.gif
23:02
31
FORCHINI Ramona
SUI.gif
23:13
32
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
NED.gif
23:15
33
BERTA Martina
ITA.gif
23:23
34
BENKÓ Barbara
HUN.gif
23:41
35
ŽAKELJ Tanja
SLO.gif
-
  STIGGER Laura
AUT.gif
DNF
  GORYCKA Paula
POL.gif
DNF
  REDECKER Cherie
RSA.gif
DNF
  LILL Candice
RSA.gif
DNF
  ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
CZE.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Cross-Country Short Track (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

 

SUI.gif FLUECKIGER Mathias
20:43

 

CZE.gif CINK Ondřej
20:48

 

NED.gif VADER Milan
20:59
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SARROU Jordan
FRA.gif
21:01
5
COOPER Anton
NZL.gif
21:01
6
HATHERLY Alan
RSA.gif
21:16
7
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
DEN.gif
21:18
8
SCHUERMANS Jens
BEL.gif
21:19
9
DASCALU Vlad
ROU.gif
21:19
10
CULL ELLESTAPE Jofre
ESP.gif
21:19
11
KORETZKY Victor
FRA.gif
21:20
12
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA.gif
21:23
13
GRIOT Thomas
FRA.gif
21:29
14
INDERGAND Reto
SUI.gif
21:30
15
HÆGSTAD Erik
NOR.gif
21:30
16
VALERO SERRANO David
ESP.gif
21:35
17
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA.gif
21:38
18
WAWAK Bartlomiej
POL.gif
21:39
19
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN.gif
21:39
20
MAROTTE Maxime
FRA.gif
21:44
21
FUMIC Manuel
GER.gif
21:46
22
MCCONNELL Daniel
AUS.gif
21:47
23
LITSCHER Thomas
SUI.gif
21:48
24
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI.gif
21:49
25
DISERA Peter
CAN.gif
21:52
26
BRANDL Maximilian
GER.gif
22:06
27
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
ITA.gif
22:09
28
ŠKARNITZL Jan
ITA.gif
22:11
29
SCHURTER Nino
SUI.gif
22:37
30
FORSTER Lars
SUI.gif
22:37
31
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
MEX.gif
22:39
32
BOUCHARD Leandre
CAN.gif
22:42
33
CAROD Titouan
FRA.gif
22:43
34
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA.gif
22:43
35
PETTINA' Nicholas
ITA.gif
-
36
BLEVINS Christopher
USA.gif
-
37
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI.gif
-
38
MARKT Karl
AUT.gif
-
  EGGER Georg
GER.gif
DNF
  RAGGL Gregor
AUT.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Cross-Country Downhill (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
ESP.gif MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
3:44.655
 
CAN.gif GOLDSTONE Jackson
3:45.200
 
GBR.gif LUFFMAN Dennis
3:46.328
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLIAMS Jordan
GBR.gif
3:48.172
5
STEVENS-MCNA BLachlan
NZL.gif
3:48.431
6
REIS Nuno
POR.gif
3:49.607
7
GRICE Christopher
USA.gif
3:50.534
8
O CALLAGHAN Oisin
IRL.gif
3:50.785
9
JOHNSTON Guy
NZL.gif
3:53.184
10
HOFMANN Noah
AUT.gif
3:54.533
11
GUILLO Tom
FRA.gif
3:55.922
12
FRANCOZ Alix
FRA.gif
3:56.795
13
KIEFER Luis
GER.gif
3:57.736
14
TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros
GRE.gif
3:57.861
15
MACDERMID James
NZL.gif
3:58.349
16
LEMIRE Tristan
CAN.gif
3:58.844
17
BRODIE William
GBR.gif
4:02.097
18
GOODWILL Douglas
GBR.gif
4:06.045
19
WAYMAN Alex
NZL.gif
4:07.233
20
HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian
COL.gif
4:08.296
21
PIERCY Jack
GBR.gif
4:08.976
22
MOZELL Drew
CAN.gif
4:13.282
23
NOVOTNÝRobin
CZE.gif
4:14.941
24
DAVIS Oliver
AUS.gif
5:06.873
  WILLIAMS Preston
GBR.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Cross-Country Downhill (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
AUT.gif GUTÖHRLE Sophie
4:44.565
 
FRA.gif PIERRINI Léona
4:55.120
 
BUL.gif YANKOVA Izabela
4:59.436
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERICKSON Ella
USA.gif
5:15.685
5
THIELE Anastasia
GER.gif
5:20.790
6
CLAVEL Vicky
FRA.gif
5:22.343
7
RIVA Sophie
ITA.gif
5:27.345
8
GONZALEZ GRIMAU Aina
ESP.gif
5:28.089
9
GAL EPhoebe
GBR.gif
5:31.642
10
HAUGOM Kine
NOR.gif
5:32.374
11
VAN DER VELDEN Siel
BEL.gif
5:43.817
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...