website statistics
Jump to content
  • INDIVIDUAL ALL-AROUND


    Matej
    • Last Quota obtained on: 06/13/2021

     

    INDIVIDUAL ALL-AROUND

     

    073948dqvq6mvi33268zul.png

     

    26/26

    athletes

    18

    countries

     

     

     

    QUALIFIED ATHLETES

    * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 2 athletes per NOC

     

     

    NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES
    :AUS Australia IAKOVLEVA Lidiia 2021 Oceanian Championships, 1st Place  
    :AZE Azerbaijan AGHAMIROVA Zohra 2019 World Championships, 16th Place  
    :BLR Belarus HALKINA Katsiaryna 2019 World Championships, 15th Place  
    SALOS Anastasiia 2019 World Championships, 14th Place  
    :BUL Bulgaria KALEYN Boryana 2019 World Championships, 4th Place  
    TASEVA Katrin 2019 World Championships, 9th Place  
    :CPV Cape Verde LOPES Marcia Tripartite Commission Invitation  
    :EGY Egypt MARZOUK Habiba 2020 African Championships, Champion  
    :GEO Georgia PAZHAVA Salome 2019 World Championships, 18th Place *reallocated quota, unused Host Country Quota
    :HUN Hungary PIGNICZKI Fanni 2021 European Championships, 10th Place  
    :ISR Israel ASHRAM Linoy 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal  
    ZELIKMAN Nicol 2019 World Championships, 11th Place  
    :ITA Italy AGUIRGIUCULESE Alexandra 2019 World Championships, 6th Place  
    BALDASSARRI Milena 2019 World Championships, 7th Place  
    :JPN Japan MINAGAWA Kaho 2019 World Championships, 13th Place  
    OIWA Chisaki FIG World Cup Series
    :KAZ Kazakhstan ADILKHANOVA Alina 2021 Asian Championships, Champion  
    :MEX Mexico CASTILLO Rut 2021 PanAm Championships  
    :RUS Russia AVERINA Dina 2019 World Championships, World Champion  
    AVERINA Arina 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal  
    :SLO Slovenia VEDENEEVA Ekaterina FIG World Cup Series  
    :UKR Ukraine NIKOLCHENKO Vlada 2019 World Championships, 5th Place  
    POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 2019 World Championships, 12th Place  
    :USA United States GRISKENAS Evita 2019 World Championships, 8th Place  
    ZENG Laura 2019 World Championships, 10th Place  
    :UZB Uzbekistan TASHKENBAEVA Sabina FIG World Cup Series  

     

     

     

    COMPLETED QUALIFICATION EVENTS

     

     

    Event

    Quotas

    allocated

    Sep 16 - 22, 2019

    2019 World Championships

    :AZE Baku

    :RUS :RUS :ISR :BUL :UKR :ITA :ITA :USA :BUL :USA :ISR :UKR :JPN :BLR :BLR :AZE
    *reallocation from 2019 World Championships (Unused Host Country Quota) :GEO 

    Mar 10 - 15, 2020

    2020 African Championships

    :EGY Sharm El-Sheikh

    :EGY

    May 13 - 25, 2021

    2021 Oceanian Championships

    :AUS Gold Coast

    :AUS
    2020/ 2021 World Cup Series :SLO :UZB :JPN

    Jun 8 - 10, 2021

    2021 Asian Championships

    :UZB Tashkent

    :KAZ

    Jun 9 - 13, 2021

    2021 European Championships

    :BUL Varna

    :HUN

    Jun 11 - 13, 2021

    2021 PanAmerican Championships

    :BRA Rio de Janeiro

    :MEX
    Tripartite Commission Invitation :CPV

     

     





×
×
  • Create New...