website statistics
Jump to content

suchyy7

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    82
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    22/07/00
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Third Round September 26th - September 28th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 2 3 Russia September 27th 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 2 Russia September 28th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 1 3
  2. [hide] Second Round September 21st - September 23rd, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group and 2 best 2nd placed Nations between all Groups will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands Russia September 21st 2018, h. 21:15 Italy Finland September 22nd 2018, h. 17
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Day 1 September 14th, 2018 Algeria Czech Republic Denmark Germany X Hungary Ireland
  4. [hide] First Round September 9th - September 18th, 2018 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 9th 2018, h. 19:30 Italy 3 0 Japan September 12th 2018, h. 17:00 Dominican Republic 0 3 Slovenia September 12th 2018, h. 20:30 Belgium
  5. To jest prawdziwa historia? Aż się nie chce w to wierzyć.
  6. Żadnych konkretów nie znalazłem. Tylko coś takiego:
  7. Bardziej, niż to że nie wywalczyliśmy przepustki, smutnym jest wg mnie to że rozpadła się ta nasza mistrzowska załoga w 470. Zobaczymy czy z Ogar wejdą na ten sam poziom.
  8. Maraton jutro jest częścią European Marathon Cups (drużynowych zawodów) i dzięki temu jeden kraj może zgłosić do 6 zawodników jeśli bierze w nim udział.
  9. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's 50km Race Walk Day 1 August 7th, 2018 Veli-Matti Partanen X Mate Helebrandt Brendan Boyce Havard Haukenes Rafal Sikora Rafal Augustyn
  10. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 5th 2018, h. 14:00 Australia 1 Spain Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 5th 2018
  11. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 4th 2018, h. 14:00 Ireland 1 Spain August 4th 2018, h. 16:30 Netherlands 2 Australia [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals #1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 1st 2018, h. 18:00 Germany 1 Spain August 1st 2018, h. 20:15 Australia 1 Argentina Quarterfinals #2 Date & Time (GMT +1)
  13. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Finn Day 1 August 10th, 2018 Any Athlete from Australia Jorge Zarif X Milan Vujasinović Tapio Nirkko Jonathan Lobert X Giles Scott
  14. [hide] Knockout Round July 30th - August 5th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinals Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Play Offs #1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 30th 2018, h. 18:00 Belgium 1 Spain July 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Argentina 2 New Zealand Quarterfinals Play Offs #2
×
×
  • Create New...