website statistics
Jump to content

Para Rowing FISA European Championships 2020


Recommended Posts

Para Rowing FISA European Championships 2020

 

POL.gif Poznań (POL) - 9 October 2020 - 11 October 2020 POL.gif

 

230425k9a27qyq9t5gqdpg.jpg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Single Sculls PR1
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-9th

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NAVICKAS Augustas
.LTU
11:02.96
2
DI LELIO Giuseppe
.ITA
11:10.36
3
TOUSSAINT Louis
.BEL
11:22.24
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Single Sculls PR1
Final Results

 

.FRA BENOIT Nathalie
10:51.68

 

.UKR SHEREMET Anna
11:02.17

 

.GER PILLE-STEPPAT Sylvia
11:17.90

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAUCHOK Liudmila
.BLR
11:54.69
5
HOXHA Anila
.ITA
12:03.33
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Single Sculls PR1
Final A Results

 

.UKR POLIANSKYI Roman
9:34.54

 

.RUS CHUVASHEV Alexey
9:47.83

 

.GER KLEMP Marcus
9:59.42

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PETO Zsolt
.HUN
10:22.64
5
MIATLOU Maksim
.BLR
10:25.68
6
KAILING Jaroslaw
.POL
10:27.78
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Double Sculls PR2
Final Results

 

.NED Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Annika
DE KONING Corne

8:19.77

 

.UKR Ukraine
BOHUSLAVSKA Svitlana
KOIUDA Iaroslav

8:26.55

 

.POL Poland
MAJKA Jolanta
GADOWSKI Michal

8:29.03

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOUGE Perle
LAVIGNE Christophe
.FRA
8:36.23
5
FROLOV Egor
KRIUKOVA Irina
.RUS
8:50.60
6
MORATO Laura
MIRABILE Gianfilippo
.ITA
9:20.39
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Coxed Four PR3
Final Results

 

.ITA Italy
SCAZZOSI Cristina
BRANCATO Alessandro
BERNARD Lorenzo
MUTI Greta
FUINA Lorena (c)

7:19.67

 

.UKR Ukraine
POLIANSKA Olexandra
KOTYK Dariia
SAMOLIUK Stanislav
ZHUK Maksym
MALASAI Yuliia (c)

7:22.83

 

.FRA France
MARCHAND Guylaine
BOULET Margot
TARANTO Remy
JESEL Antoine
LE BARREAU Robin (c)

7:24.43

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PISKUNOVA Anna
LAVRENTEVA Viktoriia
KREK Nikita
BORISOV Evgenii
TEREKHOV Evgenii (c)
.RUS
7:27.46
5
DE JONG Elfi
MEULENBELD Amber
PROVOOST Geert
KUUS Thom
VAN HOLST Yadi (c)
.NED
7:32.88
Link to post
Share on other sites
Final Medal Count

 

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
.UKR Ukraine
1
3
0
4
2
.FRA France
1
0
1
2
3
.ITA Italy
1
0
0
1
3
.NED Netherlands
1
0
0
1
5
.RUS Russia
0
1
0
1
6
.GER Germany
0
0
2
2
7
.POL Poland
0
0
1
1
Total
071806zyfgwu1szf1vknbf.png Road 071806zyfgwu1szf1vknbf.png
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...