web
analytics
Jump to content

hckosice

Totallympics Admin
  • Content Count

    21,336
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    118

hckosice last won the day on October 24

hckosice had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

3,451 Reputation Awards: 2 Gold & 1 Silver Medals

5 Followers

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Slovakia
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    19/09/90
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Winter Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Ice Hockey
  • Favourite Athletes
    Pavol Demitra
  • Real Name
    Kamil
  • Living City
    Košice

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. 6 years ! They were waiting 6 years for this
  2. what a bunch of losers leading godknowhow at the half time just to throw away everything with the same style again. Mak keeping his incredible streak of at least one red card every qualification anyway, I really hope we will win next August Olympic Ice Hockey qualification, that´s what actually matters...and obviously keeping heywoodu next august last weekend far from the forum as long as possible
  3. Third Round 8 teams, 2 Groups, the Top 2 teams from both groups will qualify to the Final Round Group 1 in Vojens () (GMT +1) Last Day Sunday 17.11.2019 - Schedule 15:00 Ferencvarosi TC Budapest (HUN) - Amiens Gothiques (FRA) 18:30 Nottingham Panthers (GBR) - Sonderjyske Vojens (DEN) Group 2 in Krakow () (GMT +1) Last Day Sunday 17.11.2019 - Schedule 14:00 Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) - Neman Grodno (BLR) 19:00 HC Donbass (UKR) - Cracovia Krakow (POL)
  4. Third Round 8 teams, 2 Groups, the Top 2 teams from both groups will qualify to the Final Round Group 1 in Vojens () (GMT +1) Day 2 Saturday 16.11.2019 - RESULTS 16:00 Nottingham Panthers (GBR) - Ferencvarosi TC Budapest (HUN) 2-3 19:30 Sonderjyske Vojens (DEN) - Amiens Gothiques (FRA) 3-1 Provisional Standing After Day 2: 1. Sonderjyske 6, 2. Budapest 3, 3. Nottingham 3, 4. Amiens 0 Group 2 in Krakow () (GMT +1) Day 2 Saturday 16.11.2019 - RESULTS 14:00 Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) - HC Donbass (UKR) 3-5 19:00 Neman Grodno (BLR) - Cracovia Krakow (POL) 4-1 Provisional Standing After Day 2: 1. Grodno 5, 2. Donbass 4, 3. Krakow 3, 4. Atyrau 0
  5. Marco Bernardi scored the first goal in this qualification
  6. a draw in Cardiff would be fine if I may ask
  7. I remember this match, this was the first game I attended with my dad, man I was so young but this entered into my memories forever (all the atmosphere around I imediatelly felt in love with it and the incredible cold freezing fingers and ears) Ah the great times when our NT played the home matches in Košice
  8. Ah ok, my bad. Well, that would be our only chance lol, we used to win all matches we played on snow but I am affraid it´s not going to snow tonight around the Adriatic sea
  9. I am but if they will not somehow score themselves two own goals your prediction is just impossible
  10. well, still stronger than our team and by miiiiles. as we all had the opportunity to see last september lol. Odds for tonight 1.15 - 6.05 - 8.50
  11. yay Matchday tonight, 0-4 at home, how many tonight ? 6-0 ? 7-0 ? 10-0 ?
  12. Third Round 8 teams, 2 Groups, the Top 2 teams from both groups will qualify to the Final Round Group 1 in Vojens () (GMT +1) Day 2 Saturday 16.11.2019 - Schedule 16:00 Nottingham Panthers (GBR) - Ferencvarosi TC Budapest (HUN) 19:30 Sonderjyske Vojens (DEN) - Amiens Gothiques (FRA) Group 2 in Krakow () (GMT +1) Day 2 Saturday 16.11.2019 - Schedule 14:00 Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) - HC Donbass (UKR) 19:00 Neman Grodno (BLR) - Cracovia Krakow (POL)
  13. Third Round 8 teams, 2 Groups, the Top 2 teams from both groups will qualify to the Final Round Group 1 in Vojens () (GMT +1) Day 1 Friday 15.11.2019 - RESULTS 16:00 Amiens Gothiques (FRA) - Nottingham Panthers (GBR) 2-4 19:30 Sonderjyske Vojens (DEN) - Ferencvarosi TC Budapest (HUN) 3-1 Provisional Standing After Day 1: 1. Nottingham 3, 2. Sonderjyske 3, 3. Amiens 0, 4. Budapest 0 Group 2 in Krakow () (GMT +1) Day 1 Friday 15.11.2019 - RESULTS 14:00 Neman Grodno (BLR) - HC Donbass (UKR) 4-3 After Overtime 19:00 Cracovia Krakow (POL) - Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) 3-2 Provisional Standing After Day 1: 1. Krakow 3, 2. Grodno 2, 3. Donbass 1, 4. Atyrau 0
×
×
  • Create New...