Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account

uk12points

[PREDICTION CONTEST] Summer Paralympic Games 2016

30 posts in this topic

Contest-Paralympics.png

Prediction Contests Are Just-For-Fun Games

"There are things that are uncertain for us, things more or less probable,

and we seek to compensate for the impossibility of knowing them

by determining their different degrees of likelihood.

So it was that we owe to the weakness of the human mind one of the most delicate

and ingenious of mathematical theories, the science of chance or probability."

 

 

Competition Details
City :BRA Various Cities :BRA
Start Date September 8th, 2016
End Date September 18th, 2016
Participants TBD
Gold :WHT TBD :WHT
Silver :WHT TBD :WHT
Bronze :WHT TBD :WHT

 

 

 

 

Instructions

 

In order to post your predictions, you have to do the following:

  • Select with your mouse specified content of the Post named Prediction Contest Design
  • Copy the selected content
  • Go to Reply Box at the end of the Page, click on "Reply to this topic"
  • Paste the copied content ( When information "You have pasted content with formatting" appears at the end of the Reply Box, ignore it, it will disappear eventually. DO NOT click on "Remove formatting" under any circumstances)
  • Once you have specified content in new Post, start making your predictions according to the Rules
  • To post your predictions, click on "Submit Reply" button

 

 

Rules

 

For this Prediction Contest you are predicting medal winners for each event of the Prediction Design.

To do that, you have to write or Copy/Paste the names of Athletes/Nations from the Column named Athletes in appropriate Cells for each Event. Write or Copy/Paste one name you predict to be a Gold Medal winner in adequate Cell, and do the same for Silver Medal winner and Bronze Medal winner as well. Do the same for each Event of the Prediction Design.

 

 

Examples

 

Event and Date Gold Medal Winner Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner Athletes

POWERLIFTING

Women's -41kg

Day 1, September 8th, 2016

:CHN Zhe Cui :NGR Nsini Ben :UKR Maryna Kopiika

:CHN Zhe Cui

:CUB Leidy Rodriguez

:EGY Nawal Ramadan

:INA Ni Nengah Widiasih

:NGR Nsini Ben

:SYR Noura Baddour

:TUR Nazmiye Muratli

:UKR Maryna Kopiika

 

Points will be awarded as follows:

- For right predicted Gold Medal Winner - 4 points.
- For right predicted Silver Medal Winner - 3 points.
- For right predicted Bronze Medal Winner - 2 points.
- For right predicted Athlete/Nation but wrong place/medal - 1 point.
- Bonus points: 1 bonus point will awarded to predictor who predicted all medalists correctly, regardless of the order (1-2-3, 1-3-2, 2-1-3, 2-3-1, 3-2-1, 3-1-2).


If you (by mistake or on purpose) picked two or more Athletes/Nations for the same place in one event, and if the total number of picked Athletes (options) for that event isn't over three, you'll get exactly 1 Point for each of them NO MATTER WHICH POSITION (and one bonus Point if you predicted all top 3 Athletes/Nations). If the total number of picked Athletes/Nations in one event is over three, you'll not get any Points for Athletes/Nations picked for the same position.

The first physical medal presentation is binding. If, for some reason no medals are presented for an event during the Games, this event will be eliminated in this contest.

 

Examples

 

Event and Date Gold Medal Winner Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner Athletes

POWERLIFTING

Women's -41kg

Day 1, September 8th, 2016

:CHN Zhe Cui :NGR Nsini Ben :UKR Maryna Kopiika

:CHN Zhe Cui

:CUB Leidy Rodriguez

:EGY Nawal Ramadan

:INA Ni Nengah Widiasih

:NGR Nsini Ben

:SYR Noura Baddour

:TUR Nazmiye Muratli

:UKR Maryna Kopiika

 

Results:

1. Zhe Cui - 4 Points

2. Nsini Ben - 3 Points

3.Maryna Kopiika - 2 Points

Bonus Points: - 1 Point

Your Total: 10 Points

 

1. Zhe Cui - 4 Points

2. Maryna Kopiika - 1 Point

3. Nsini Ben - 1 Point

Bonus Points: - 1 Point

Your Total: 7 Points

 

1. Zhe Cui - 4 Points

2. Noura Baddour - 0 Points

3. Nsini Ben - 1 Point

Bonus Points: - 0 Points

Your Total: 5 Points

 

1. Zhe Cui - 4 Points

2. Leidi Rodriguez - 0 Points

3. Noura Baddour - 0 Point

Bonus Points: - 0 Points

Your Total: 4 Points

 

TB Rules

If two or more contestants have the same number of points at the end, Tie-Break rule will be applied to break the tie.

Number or perfect predictions throughout the contest will be compared for the involved contestants. If they are still tied, number of correct Gold Medal Winners will be compared, then number of Silver Medal Winners and at the end number of Bronze Medal Winners. If players are still tied, answer on TB question will be taken into consideration. Contestant with closer answer on the question wins the Tie-Break.

 

Example

Contestant 1: 6x10, 12x4, 10x3, 7x2

Contestant 2: 6x10, 12x4, 8x3, 8x2

Contestant 1 will be placed ahead of Contestant 2.

 

Contestant with most points wins the competition.

 

The Ranking is determined by the Sum of Points the Contestant scores in all predicted Events.

 

You can enter the Contest whenever you want. The moment you post your predictions is the moment when you are entering the Contest and your points will be calculated for all the Events you predicted AND which haven't started. 

In order to earn points from the start, you should post your predictions before the start of the first Event (HEATS ARE INCLUDED!!!) of the Games - September 8th, h. 08:30 (GMT -3).

 

If you want to use Jolly in this Prediction Contest (which will double your Points for General Standings), Copy and Paste the following picture at the top of your Prediction Post
 

171653r10e00r20ftpzdx0.png

 

You can add Jolly in your Post until the start of the first Event of the Prediction Contest. You can't remove a Jolly you have submitted after the start of the first Event of the Prediction Contest.

 

You can EDIT your predictions whenever you want until the start of the first event of the Prediction Design Post. Once competition starts, you are not allowed to edit your post and any further changes will be ignored. On contestant's request, edited predictions will be accepted, but contestant will earn 0 points for finished events and the events that have started (heats included). Moment at the latest editing will be considered as the entry moment, in other words. 

 

If you want to comment on this Prediction Contest, please use Prediction Contests - Discussion Thread 2016 only.

 

If you have problem with the format, you can post your predictions in simplified format. Also, if the forum is down, or you cannot access the forum for any reason, you can send you predictions on e-mail: totallympics.predictions@gmail.com. Make sure your predictions are understandable. For instance, 1 - Zhe Cui, 2 - Nsini Ben, 3 - Maryna Kopiika, means Zhe Cui wins gold medal, Nsini Ben silver and Maryna Kopiika bronze. And please, write your Totallympics username so the contest manager can know who actually sent predictions.

 

Every contestant MUST HIDE own predictions. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction post. Do the same with "[ /hide]" at the end of prediction post too. The hidden content will appear to other users as follows:

 

 

 

 

 

If you have any other questions concerning this prediction contest, problems with format, editing etc... please, contact the contest manager via Personal Message.

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You MUST hide your post. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction post. Do the same at the end of prediction post with "[ /hide]" too.

 

 

PREDICTION DESIGN

 

 

Start Copying Here

 

[ hide]

 

Event and Date Gold Medal Winner  Silver Medal Winner Bronze Medal Winner Athletes

JUDO

Women's -52kg

Day 1, September 8th, 2016

(PICK 2 BRONZE MEDALLISTS)

     

:ALG Cherine Abdellaoui

:BRA Michele Ferreira

:CAN Priscilla Gagne

:FRA Sandrine Martinet

:GER Ramona Brussig

:JPN Ayumi Ishii

:UKR Ludmyla Lohtska

:UZB Sevinch Salaeva

POWERLIFTING

Women's -41kg

Day 1, September 8th, 2016

     

:CHN Zhe Cui

:CUB Leidy Rodriguez

:EGY Nawal Ramadan

:INA Ni Nengah Widiasih

:NGR Nsini Ben

:SYR Noura Baddour

:TUR Nazmiye Muratli

:UKR Maryna Kopiika

TRACK CYCLING

Men's Individual Pursuit Tandem B

Day 1, September 8th, 2016

     

:AUS Matt Formston

:AUS Kieran Modra

:GBR Steve Bate 

:MAS Muhammad Afiq Afify Rizan

:NED Vincent ter Schure

:NED Stephen de Vries

:ESP Ignacio Avila Rodriguez

:WHT Any other

SWIMMING

Men's 100m Backstroke S7

Day 1, September 8th, 2016

     

:ARG Matias de Andrade

:ARG Guillermo Marro

:BRA Italo Pereira

:CRO Dino Sincovic

:GER Hannes Schuermann

:GBR Jon Fox

:UKR Ievgenii Bogodaiko

:UKR Marian Kvasnytsia

:WHT Any other

JUDO

Men's -73kg

Day 2, September 9th, 2016

(PICK 2 BRONZE MEDALLISTS)

     

:ALG Mehdi Meskine

:AZE Ramil Gasimov

:BRA Abner Oliveira

:CUB Gerado Rodriguez Reyes

:GER Nicolai Kornhass

:KAZ Kuralbay Orynbassar

:ESP Alvaro Gavilan Lorenzo

:UKR Dmytro Solovey

:UZB Feruz Shayidov

:VEN Mauricio Briceno

:WHT Any other

SHOOTING

Women's 10m Air Pistol SH1

Day 2, September 9th, 2016

     

:AZE Yelena Taranova

:CHN Bai Xiaohong

:HUN Krisztina David

:IRI Sareh Javanmardidodmani

:MKD Olivera Nakovska-Bikova

:THA Somporn Muangsiri

:TUR Aysel Ozgan

:UKR Olga Kovalchuk

:WHT Any other

SWIMMING

Women's 50m Butterfly S6

Day 2, September 9th, 2016

     

:AUS Tiffany Thomas Kane

:GBR Ellie Robinson

:IRL Nicole Turner

:TUR Ozlem Kaya

:UKR Olena Fedota

:UKR Oksana Khrul

:VIE Thi Bich Nhu Trinh

:WHT Any other

ATHLETICS

Women's 100m T36

Day 2, September 9th, 2016

     

:ARG Yanina Martinez

:BRA Tascitha Oliveira Cruz

:COL Martha Herenandez Florian

:COL Daniela Rodriguez Angulo

:GER Claudia Nicoleitzik

:HKG Kwok Fan Yan

:KOR Min Jae Jeon

:TUN Syrine Bessaidi

:WHT Any other

ATHLETICS

Men's Javelin Throw F44

Day 2, September 9th, 2016

     

:BRA Edvaldo Silva

:CAN Alister McQueen

:CPV Marcio Fernandez

:IND Sandeep

:ISLHelgi Sveinsson

:LTU Jonas Spudis

:NZL Rory McSweeney

:TTO Akeem Stewart

:WHT Any other

PARATRIATHLON

Men's PT2 Race

Day 3, September 10th, 2016

     

:AUS Brant Garvey

:FRA Stephane Bahier

:GER Stefan Loesler

:GBR Andrew Lewis

:GBR Ryan Taylor

:ITA Michele Ferrarin

:MAR Mohamed Lahna

:USA Mark Barr

:WHT Any Other

SHOOTING

Mixed 10m Air Rifle Standing SH2

Day 3, September 10th, 2016

     

:FRA Tanguy de la Forest

:GBR Ryan Cockbill

:GBR Richard Davies

:GBR Tim Jeffery

:KUW Atef Aldousari

:NZL Michael Johnson

:SLO Francek Gorazd Tirsek

:UKR Vasyl Kovalchuk

:WHT Any Other

POWERLIFTING

Men's -65kg

Day 3, September 10th, 2016

     

:ALG Hocine Bettir

:AZE Ahmed Razm Azar

:CHN Hu Peng

:EGY Shaaban Ibrahim

:GBR Michael Yule

:GRE Nikolaos Gkountanis

:IRI Hamzeh Mohammadi

:POL Grzegorz Lanzer

:WHT Any Other

TRACK CYCLING

Women's Individual 500m Time Trial C4-5

Day 3, September 10th, 2016

     

:AUS Susan Powell

:CHN Jufang Zhou

:CHN Jianping Ruan

:GBR Kadeena Cox

:GBR Crystal Lane

:GBR Sarah Storey

:NZL Kate Horan

:POL Anna Harkowska

:USA Megan Fisher

:WHT Any Other

ATHLETICS

Men's Long Jump T12

Day 3, September 10th, 2016

     

:AZE Kamil Aliyev

:AZE Oleg Panyutin

:CHN Chen Mingyu

:GER Thomas Ulbricht

:NAM Martin Aloisius

:SUR Biondi Misasi

:SWE Per Jonsson

:SWE Tobias Jonsson

:UZB Doniyor Saliev

:WHT Any Other

ARCHERY

Mixed Team Recurve Open

Day 4, September 11th, 2016

     

:CHN China

:GER Germany

:GBR Great Britain

:IRI Iran

:ITA Italy

:KOR South Korea

:THA Thailand

:USA United States

:WHT Any Other

PARATRIATHLON

Women's PT5 Race

Day 4, September 11th, 2016

     

:AUS Katie Kelly

:CAN Christine Robbins

:GBR Alison Patrick

:GBR Melissa Reid

:JPN Atsuko Yamada

:NED Joleen Hakker

:ESP Susana Rodriguez

:USA Amy Dixon

:WHT Any Other

POWERLIFTING

Men's -72kg

Day 4, September 11th, 2016

     

:CHN Lei Liu

:EGY Mohamed Elelfat

:ESA Aceituno Herbert

:HON Gabriel Diaz

:IRQ Rasool Mohsin

:JOR Abdelkareem Mohmmad Ahmad Kahattab

:NCA Fernando Jose Acevedo Gonzalez

:NGR Nnamdi Innocent

:POL Marek Trykacz

:TKM Sergey Meladze

SWIMMING

Men's 200m Freestyle S14

Day 4, September 11th, 2016

     

:AUS Daniel Fox

:AUS Liam Schulter

:BRA Felipe Vila Real

:CAN Gordie Michie

:GBR Thomas Hamer

:HKG Wai Lok Tang

:ISL Jon Margeir Sverrisson

:JPN Someone from Japan

:WHT Any Other

ROWING

AS Men's Single Sculls

Day 4, September 11th, 2016

     

:AUS Erik Horrie

:BRA Rene Pereira

:GBR Tom Aggar

:ITA Fabrizio Caselli

:NED Alexander van Holk

:KOR Jun-Ha Park

:UKR Roman Polianskyi

:USA Blake Haxton

:WHT Any Other

SHOOTING

Mixed 25m Pistol SH1

Day 4, September 11th, 2016

     

:AUS Christopher Pitt

:CHN Yang Chao

:HUN Gyula Gurisatti

:KOR Juhee Lee

:SWE Joackim Norberg

:TUR Korhan Yamac

:UKR Olekseii Denysiuk

:USA Michael Tagliapietra

:WHT Any Other

POWERLIFTING

Women's -79kg

Day 5, September 12th, 2016

     

:CHN Lili Xu

:TPE Lin Tzu-Hui

:EGY Gehan Hassan

:INA Siti Mahmudah

:LBA Sahar El-Gnemi

:MEX Perla Barcenas

:NGR Bose Omolayo

:UKR Lyubov Semenyuk

BOCCIA

Open Pair BC4

Day 5, September 12th, 2016

     

:BRA Brazil

:CAN Canada

:CHN China

:GBR Great Britain

:HKG Hong Kong

:POR Portugal

:SVK Slovakia

:THA Thailand

:WHT Any Other

TABLE TENNIS

Men's Singles Class 5

Day 5, September 12th, 2016

     

:CHN Ningning Cao

:TPE Chen Ming Chih

:FRA Nicolas Savant-Aira

:GER Valentin Baus

:GBR Juck Hunter Spivey

:NOR Tommy Urhaug

:SRB Mitar Palikuca

:TUR Ali Ozturk

:WHT Any Other

SHOOTING

Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions SH1

Day 5, September 12th, 2016

     

:ISR Doron Shaziri

:SLO Franc Pinter

:KOR Jinho Park

:SWE Jonas Jacobsson

:UKR Andrii Doroshenko

:UKR Iurii Stoiev

:UAE Abdulla Saif Alaryani

:UAE Abdulla Sultan Alaryani

:WHT Any Other

ATHLETICS

Men's Javelin Throw F57

Day 5, September 12th, 2016

     

:BRA Cicero Nobre

:CHN Wu Guoshan

:EGY Mahmoud El Attar

:IND Virender

:IRI Mohammad Khalvandi

:SEN Youssoupha Diouf

:SYR Mohamad Mohamad

:VIE Ngoc Hung Cao

:WHT Any other

EQUESTRIAN

Open Individual Championship Grade III

Day 6, September 13th, 2016

     

:CAN Roberta Sheffield

:DEN Susanne Sunesen

:FRA Jose Letartre

:NED Sanne Voets

:NOR Ann Cathrin Lubbe

:SUI Celine van Till

:SWE Louise Etzner Jakobsson

:USA Angela Peavy

:WHT Any Other

WHEELCHAIR FENCING

Men's Individual Epee Category B

Day 6, September 13th, 2016

     

:BLR Andre Pranevich

:BRA Jovane Silva Guissone

:FRA Marc Andre Cratere

:FRA Yannick Ifebe

:GBR Dimitri Coutya

:IRQ Ali Amar

:POL Kamil Rzasa

:UKR Oleg Naumenko

:WHT Any Other

TABLE TENNIS

Women's Singles Class 10

Day 6, September 13th, 2016

     

:AUS Andrea McDonnell

:AUS Melissa Tapper

:BRA Bruna Costa Alexandre

:CHN Yang Qian

:CRO Mirjana Lucic

:DEN Sophie Walloe

:POL Natalia Partyka

:TUR Umran Ertis

ROAD CYCLING

Men's Individual Time Trial T1-2

Day 7, September 14th, 2016

     

:BEL Tim Celen 

:COL Nestor Ayala Ayala

:CZE Jiri Hindr 

:FRA Quentin Aubague

:GER Hans-Peter Durst

:NZL Stephen Hills

:RSA Goldy Fuchs

:SWE Rickard Nilsson

:USA Ryan Boyle

:WHT Any Other

WHEELCHAIR FENCING

Women's Individual Foil Category A

Day 7, September 14th, 2016

     

:CHN Rong Jing

:CHN Zhang Chuncui

:FRA Delphine Bernard

:HKG Justine Charissa NG

:HKG Yu Chui Yee

:HUN Eva Andrea Hajmasi

:HUN Zsuzsanna Krajnyak

:UKR Natalia Morkvych

:WHT Any Other

PARACANOE

Men's K1 200m KL1

Day 8, September 15th, 2016

     

:ARG Lucas Nicolas Diaz

:AUS Colin Sieders

:BRA Luis Carodsos da Silva

:CHN Yu Xiaowei

:GBR Ian Marsden

:HUN Robert Suba

:ITA Salvatore Ravalli

:POL Jakub Tokarz

:WHT Any Other

SWIMMING

Men's 100m Breastroke SB6

Day 8, September 15th, 2016

     

:BEL Maarten Libin

:CHN Di Yingbin

:COL Nelson Crispin

:GER Torben Schmidtke

:NED Thijs van Hofweegen

:NOR Andreas Skaar Bjornstad

:ESP Antoni Ponce Bertran

:UKR Ievgenii Bogodaiko

:WHT Any Other

ARCHERY

Men's Individual Compound Open

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:AUS Jonathan Milne

:CHN Cao Hanwen

:FIN Jere Forsbe

:GBRJohn Stubbs

:IRI Hadi Nori

:ITA Matteo Bonacina

:ITA Alberto Simonelli

:SVK Marcel Pavlik

:KOR Lee Ouk Soo

:USA Andre Shelby

:WHT Any Other

BOCCIA

Open Indiviudal BC2

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:BRA Maciel Santos

:CHN Yan Zhiqiang

:ISR Nadav Levi

:JPN Hidetaka Sugimura

:POR Abilio Valente

:SVK Robert Mezik

:KOR Jeong Min Sohn

:THA Worawut Saengampa

:THAWatcharaphon Vongsa

:WHT Any Other

WHEELCHAIR TENNIS

Women's Doubles

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:CHI Cabrillana/Mardones

:CHN Huang/Zhu

:FRA Famin/Morch

:GBR Shuker/Whiley

:JPN Domori/Kamiji

:NED Griffioen/van Koot

:NED Buis/De Groot

:USA Mathewson/Verfuerth

:WHT Any Other

WHEELCHAIR TENNIS

Men's Singles

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:ARG Gustavo Fernandez

:BEL Joachim Gerard

:FRA Stephane Houdet

:FRA Nicolas Peifer

:GBR Gordon Reid

:JPN Shingo Kunieda

:NED Maikel Scheffers

:SWE Stefan Olsson

:WHT Any Other

FOOTBALL 7-A-SIDE

Men's Tournament

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:ARG Argentina

:BRA Brazil

:GBR Great Britain

:IRI Iran

:IRLIreland

:NED Netherlands

:UKR Ukraine

:USA United States

GOALBALL

Men's Tournament

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:ALG Algeria

:BRA Brazil

:CAN Canada

:CHN China

:FIN Finland

:GER Germany

:LTU Lithuania

:SWESweden

:TUR Turkey

:USA United States

ATHLETICS

Men's Shot Put F55

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:BIH Dzevad Pandzic

:BUL Ruzhdi Ruzhdi

:CMR Christian Gobe

:IRI Hamed Amiri

:IRI Jalil Bagherri Jeddi

:POL Karol Kozun

:POL Lech Stoltman

:SRB Nebojsa Duric

:SRB Milos Zaric

:WHT Any Other

ATHLETICS

Men's 1500m T46

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:ALG Samir Nouioua

:AUS Michael Roeger

:BUL Hristiyan Stoyanov

:CHN Li Chaoyan

:ETH Hailu Haile

:RWA Hermas Muvunyi

:TUN Bechir Agoubi

:UGA David Emong

:WHT Any other

GOALBALL

Women's Tournament

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:ALG Algeria

:AUS Australia

:BRA Brazil

:CAN Canada

:CHN China

:ISR Israel

:JPN Japan

:TUR Turkey

:UKR Ukraine

:USA United States

SITTING VOLLEYBALL

Women's Tournament

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     

:BRA Brazil

:CAN Canada

:CHN China

:IRI Iran

:NED Netherlands

:RWA Rwanda

:UKR  Ukraine

:USA  United States

WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL

Women's Tournament

Day 9, September 16th, 2016

     
:ALG Algeria
:ARG Argentina
:BRA Brazil
:CAN Canada
:CHN China
:FRA France
:GER Germany
:GBR Great Britain
:NED Netherlands
:USA United States

SAILING

Mixed Sonar

Day 10, September 17th, 2016

     

:AUS Australia

:CAN Canada

:FRA France

:GBR Great Britain

:IRL Ireland

:ISR Israel

:NOR Norway

:USA United States

:WHT Any Other

SITTING VOLLEYBALL

Men's Tournament

Day 10, September 17th, 2016

     

:BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina

:BRA Brazil

:CHN China

:EGY Egypt

:GER Germany

:IRI Iran

:UKR Ukraine

:USA United States

WHEELCHAIR BASKETBALL

Men's Tournament

Day 10, September 17th, 2016

     

:ALG Algeria

:AUS Australia

:BRA Brazil

:CAN Canada

:GER Germany

:GBR Great Britain

:IRI Iran

:JPN Japan

:NED Netherlands

:ESP Spain

:TUR Turkey

:USA United States

ATHLETICS

Marathon T46

Day 11, September 18th, 2016

     
:BRA Alex Douglas Silva 
:CHN Li Chaoyuan
:GBR Derek Rae
:ITA Alessandro di Lello
:MEX Pedro Meza Zempoaltecatl
:MAR Abdelhadi El Harti
:PER Efrain Sotacuro
:POR Manuel Mendes

:WHT Any Other

WHEECHAIR RUGBY

Mixed Tournament

Day 11, September 18th, 2016

     

:AUS Australia

:BRA Brazil

:CAN Canada

:FRA France

:GBR Great Britain

:JPN Japan

:SWE Sweden

:USA United States

 

[ /hide]

 

End Copying Here

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 04.09.2016 at 11:06, uk12points said:

 

 

 

 

You MUST hide your post. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction post. Do the same at the end of prediction post with "[ /hide]" too.

 

 

PREDICTION DESIGN

 

 

Start Copying Here

 

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

 

End Copying Here

 

Edited by ady48
0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

Edited by dcro
0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 04.09.2016 at 11:06, uk12points said:

You MUST hide your post. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction post. Do the same at the end of prediction post with "[ /hide]" too.

 

 

PREDICTION DESIGN

 

 

Start Copying Here

 

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

 

End Copying Here

 

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.