website statistics
Jump to content

titicow

Totallympics Addicted
  • Content Count

    217
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

titicow last won the day on February 6 2017

titicow had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

10

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    01/06/91
  • Favourite Sports
    Judo
  • Real Name
    Lucas
  • Living City
    Fortaleza

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Men's Singles Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals N. Djokovic [1] X P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 D. Shapovalov [12] 0 P. Carreno Busta [20] X D. Shapovalov [12] X D. Shapovalov [12] 3 D. Goffin [7] X B. Coric [27] X B. Coric [27] 0 A. Zverev [5] 3 J. Thompson X A. Dav
  2. [hide] Tour De France - Week 2 - Stage 10-15 Stage Top 3 Riders Île D'Oléron - Île De Ré Stage 10 September, 8th 1st: Peter Sagan 2nd: Wout Van Aert 3rd: Pick a Non-listed Rider Caleb Ewan Oliver Naesen Wout Van Aert Bryan Coquard Hugo Hofstetter André Greipel Sam Bennett Sonn
  3. [hide] Men's Singles - Round of 128 to Round of 32 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 D. Dzumhur 0 K. Edmund 3 K. Edmund 0 A. Bublik 0 J. Sousa 3 J. Sousa 1 J. Struff [28] 0 M. Mmoh 1 P. Mar
  4. [hide] Tour De France - Week 1 - Stage 1-9 Stage Top 3 Riders Nice - Nice Stage 1 August, 29th 1st: Peter Sagan 2nd: Greg Van Avermaet 3rd: Pick a Non-listed Rider Caleb Ewan Thomas De Gendt Philippe Gilbert Wout Van Aert Greg Van Avermaet Giacomo Nizzolo Matteo Trentin Ce
  5. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Final August 23rd, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 23rd 2020, h. 20:00 Paris 3 2 Bayern [/hide]
  6. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Final August 21st, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 21st 2020, h. 21:00 Sevilla 2 1 Internazionale [/hide]
  7. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Semifinals August 18th - August 19th, 2020 4 Clubs, 2 Clubs will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 18th 2020, h. 20:00 Leipzig 1 3 Paris August 19th 2020, h. 20:00 Lyon 1 2 Bayern [/hide]
  8. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Semifinals August 16th - August 17th, 2020 4 Clubs, 2 Clubs will qualify for the Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 16th 2020, h. 21:00 Sevilla 1 2 Man. United August 17th 2020, h. 21:00 Internazionale 1 2 Shakhtar Donetsk [/hide]
  9. [/hide] UEFA Champions League - Quarterfinals August 12th - August 15th, 2020 8 Clubs, 4 Clubs will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 12th 2020, h. 20:00 Atalanta 0 2 Paris August 13th 2020, h. 20:00 Leipzig 1 2 Atlético August 14th 2020, h. 20:00 Barcelona 1
  10. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Quarterfinals August 10th - August 11th, 2020 8 Clubs, 4 Clubs will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 10th 2020, h. 21:00 Man. United 3 0 Copenhagen August 10th 2020, h. 21:00 Internazionale 2 1 Leverkusen August 11th 2020, h. 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
  11. [hide] UEFA Europa League - Round of 16 August 5th - August 6th, 2020 16 Clubs, 8 Clubs will qualify for the Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 5th 2020, h. 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 1 Wolfsburg August 5th 2020, h. 18:55 Copenhagen 1 2 Istanbul Basaksehir August 5th 2020, h. 21:00
  12. Brazil Pode se achegar by Agnes Nunes & Tiago Iorc Lyrics Quando chegou, nem pretensão tu tinha Só me chamou pra dançar um forró Na imensidão dos teus cabelos negros Eu vi meu corpo no teu, dando um nó Me desatei no teu abraço quente E no teu olho meu olhar ficou E marejou, e o mar levou a gente Pra onde Deus quiser, contigo eu vou Pode se achegar Já era hora, tome teu lugar O que eu mais quero é tua companhia Agora sei o que antes não sabia O bom da vida é dividir o dia E degustar a dor e a alegria S
  13. [hide] Preliminary RoundNovember 30th - December 6th, 2019 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 30th 2019, h. 15:00 Serbia 4 Angola November 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Netherlands 12 Slovenia November 30th 2019, h. 20:30 Norway
  14. Our Confederation has already decided that Ana Satila will be our representative at K1 and C1 in Tokyo. http://www.canoagem.org.br/imprensa/noticia/titulo/canoagem_slalom_carimba_o_passaporte_para_toquio_no_mundial/paginas_id/166/noticias_id/3387
×
×
  • Create New...