website statistics
Jump to content

titicow

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Posts

    251
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

titicow last won the day on February 6 2017

titicow had the most liked content!

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    06/01/1991
  • Favourite Sports
    Judo
  • Real Name
    Lucas
  • Living City
    Fortaleza

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

titicow's Achievements

  1. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 19th 2021, 14:30 Denmark 2 Spain Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 19th 2021, 17:30 France 2 Norway [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 4 Nations, the Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, and the Losers will play the Third-Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 17th 2021 France 4 Denmark December 17th 2021 Norway 2 Spain [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round - Quarterfinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 8 Nations, the Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 15th 2021 France 2 Sweden December 15th 2021 Norway 2 RHF [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round - Quarterfinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 8 Nations, the Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 14th 2021 Denmark 4 Brazil December 14th 2021 Spain 3 Germany [/hide]
  5. [hide] Main Round December 8th - Decmber 13th, 2021 24 Nations, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 9th 2021 France 6 Poland December 9th 2021 RHF 7 Slovenia December 9th 2021 Montenegro 3 Serbia December 11th 2021 Slovenia 2 Poland December 11th 2021 Serbia 5 France December 11th 2021 Montenegro 4 RHF December 13th 2021 RHF 2 France December 13th 2021 Serbia 3 Slovenia December 13th 2021 Poland 4 Montenegro Group 2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 9th 2021 Norway 35 Puerto Rico December 9th 2021 Netherlands 6 Romania December 9th 2021 Kazakhstan 27 Sweden December 11th 2021 Romania 34 Puerto Rico December 11th 2021 Sweden 4 Norway December 11th 2021 Kazakhstan 38 Netherlands December 13th 2021 Netherlands 1 Norway December 13th 2021 Sweden 6 Romania December 13th 2021 Puerto Rico 10 Kazakhstan [/hide]
  6. [hide] Main Round December 8th - Decmber 13th, 2021 24 Nations, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 3 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 8th 2021 Germany 17 Congo December 8th 2021 Denmark 2 Hungary December 8th 2021 Czech Republic 4 South Korea December 10th 2021 Hungary 16 Congo December 10th 2021 South Korea 3 Germany December 10th 2021 Czech Republic 5 Denmark December 12th 2021 Denmark 2 Germany December 12th 2021 South Korea 4 Hungary December 12th 2021 Congo 14 Czech Republic Group 4 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 8th 2021 Brazil 6 Austria December 8th 2021 Spain 8 Japan December 8th 2021 Croatia 7 Argentina December 10th 2021 Japan 3 Austria December 10th 2021 Argentina 7 Brazil December 10th 2021 Croatia 2 Spain December 12th 2021 Spain 4 Brazil December 12th 2021 Argentina 5 Japan December 12th 2021 Austria 8 Croatia [/hide]
  7. [hide] Preliminary Round December 1st - December 7th, 2021 32 Nations, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 France 7 Angola December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Montenegro 4 Slovenia December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Slovenia 6 France December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Montenegro 6 Angola December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Angola 2 Slovenia December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 France 3 Montenegro Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 RHF 10 Cameroon December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Serbia 4 Poland December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Poland 6 RHF December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Serbia 8 Cameroon December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Cameroon 7 Poland December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 RHF 4 Serbia Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Romania 32 Iran December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Norway 20 Kazakhstan December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Romania 16 Kazakhstan December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Iran 29 Norway December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Kazakhstan 17 Iran December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 Norway 6 Romania Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Netherlands 14 Puerto Rico December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Sweden 26 Uzbekistan December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Sweden 13 Puerto Rico December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Uzbekistan 26 Netherlands December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Puerto Rico 8 Uzbekistan December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 Netherlands 5 Sweden Group E Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Germany 4 Czech Republic December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Hungary 7 Slovakia December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Slovakia 6 Germany December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Hungary 8 Czech Republic December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 5 Slovakia December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Germany 3 Hungary Group F Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 South Korea 16 Congo December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Denmark 16 Tunisia December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 South Korea 9 Tunisia December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Congo 20 Denmark December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Tunisia 4 Congo December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Denmark 4 South Korea Group G Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Croatia 2 Brazil December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Japan 14 Paraguay December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Paraguay 9 Croatia December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Japan 2 Brazil December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Brazil 20 Paraguay December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Croatia 6 Japan Group H Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 1st 2021, h. 20:30 Spain 9 Argentina December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Austria 20 China December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Austria 4 Argentina December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 China 18 Spain December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Argentina 15 China December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Spain 7 Austria Top 3 Place 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place Nation Norway Spain France [/hide]
  8. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's 10,000m Day 1 July 30th 2021 Mohammed Ahmed Aron Kifle Berihu Aregawi Selemon Barega Yomif Kejelcha X Marc Scott Yemaneberhan Crippa Geoffrey Kamworor Rodgers Kwemoi Joshua Cheptegei X Jacob Kiplimo X Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's Discus Throw Day 2 July 31st 2021 Lukas Weisshaidinger X Daniel Jasinski Any Other German Athlete Ehsan Hadadi Frederik Dacres Andrius Gudzius X Ola Stunes Isene Piotr Malachowski Alin Alexandru Firfirica Alex Rose Kristjan Ceh Simon Pettersson Daniel Stahl X Reggie Jagers III Any Other Athlete Mixed 4x400m Day 2 July 31st 2021 Belgium Dominican Republic Germany Great Britain X India Italy Jamaica X Netherlands Nigeria Poland Spain United States X Any Other Nation Women's 100m Day 2 July 31st 2021 Tynia Gaither Dina Asher-Smith X Murielle Ahoure Maria-Josee Ta Lou Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce X Shericka Jackson Elaine Thompson-Herah X Blessing Okagbare Mujinga Kambundji Teahna Daniels Javianne Oliver Jenna Prandini Any Other Athlete Women's Shot Put Day 3 August 1st 2021 Aliona Dubitskaya Brittany Crew Gong Lijiao X Song Jiayuan Any German Athlete Danniel Thomas-Dodd Valerie Adams X Auriol Dongmo Fanny Roos Adelaide Aquilla Jessica Ramsey X Raven Saunders Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 3 August 1st 2021 Brandon Starc Maksim Nedasekau X Tihomir Ivanov Any Canadian Athlete Luis Enrique Zayas Mateusz Przybylko Gianmarco Tamberi Naoto Tobe Mutaz Essa Barshim X Mikhail Akimenko X Ilya Ivanyuk Andriy Protsenko Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 3 August 1st 2021 Caterine Ibarguen Liadagmis Povea X Thea Lafond Neele Eckhardt Paraskevi Papachristou Shanieka Ricketts Kimberly Williams Olga Rypakova Patrícia Mamona Ana Peleteiro Olha Saladukha Tori Franklin Keturah Orji X Yulimar Rojas X Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Day 3 August 1st 2021 André De Grasse X Zharnel Hughes Lamont Marcell Jacobs Arthur Cisse Yohan Blake Tyquendo Tracey Any Japanese Athlete Divine Oduduru Akani Simbine Ronnie Baker X Trayvon Bromell X Fred Kerley Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 4 August 2nd 2021 Huang Changzhou Any Other Chinese Athlete Juan Miguel Echevarría X Maykel Masso X Miltiadis Tentoglou Filippo Randazzo Tajay Gayle Carey McLeod Yuki Hashioka Any South African Athelte X Eusebio Caceres Thobias Montler Juvaughn Harrison Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Hurdles Day 4 August 2nd 2021 Devynne Charlton Elvira Herman Andrea Carolina Vargas Tiffany Porter Cindy Sember Megan Tapper Any Other Jamaican Athlete X Nadine Visser Tobi Amusan Jasmine Camacho-Quinn X Christina Clemons Gabbi Cunningham Kendra Harrison X Any Other Athlete Women's Discus Throw Day 4 August 2nd 2021 Dani Stevens Fernanda Martins Chen Yang Feng Bin Sandra Perkovic X Denia Caballero Yaime Perez Mélina Robert-Michon Kristin Pudenz Any Other German Athlete Shadae Lawrence Jorinde Van Klinken X Liliana Ca Valarie Allman X Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Steeplechase Day 4 August 2nd 2021 Hailemariyam Tegegn Abraham Sime Bikila Tadese Djilali Bedrani Any Italian Athlete Leonard Kipkemoi Bett Abraham Kibiwot Benjamin Kigen X Soufiane El Bakkali X Mohamed Tindouft Fernando Carro X Albert Chemutai Hilary Bor Any Other Athlete Women's 5000m Day 4 August 2nd 2021 Ejigayehu Taye Senbere Teferi Gudaf Tsegay X Jessica Judd Eilish McColgan Hellen Obiri X Lilian Kasait Rengeruk Agnes Jebet Tirop Sifan Hassan X Yasemin Can Karissa Schweizer Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's Long Jump Day 5 August 3rd 2021 Natassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Chantel Malone Malaika Mihambo X Any British Athlete Ese Brume Darya Klishina Ivana Spanovic X Khaddi Sagnia Tyra Gittens Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Tara Davis X Brittney Reese Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Hurdles Day 5 August 3rd 2021 Alison Dos Santos X Kyron McMaster Rasmus Magi Thomas Barr Alessandro Siblio Jaheel Hyde Any Japanese Athlete Karsten Warholm X Abderrahman Samba Yasmani Copello Rai Benjamin X David Kendziera Kenny Selmon Any Other Athlete Men's Pole Vault Day 5 August 3rd 2021 Kurtis Marschall Thiago Braz X Renaud Lavillenie Valentin Lavillenie Any German Athlete Ernest John Obiena Piotr Lisek X Pawel Wojciehowski Armand Duplantis X Sam Kendricks KC Lightfoot Christopher Nilsen Any Other Athlete Women's Hammer Throw Day 5 August 3rd 2021 Any Athlete from Belarus Camryn Rogers Wang Zheng Alexandra Tavernier Zalina Petrivskaya Lauren Bruce Annette Echikunwoke Joanna Fiodorow X Malwina Kopron Anita Wlodarczyk X Brooke Andersen Gwen Berry DeAnna Price X Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 5 August 3rd 2021 Catriona Bisset Melissa Bishop-Nriagu Rose Mary Almanza X Habitam Alemu Werkwuha Getachew Renelle Lamote Kelly Hodgkinson Jemma Reekie Natoya Goule Any Athlete from Kenya X Halimah Nakaayi Winnie Nanyondo Athing Mu X Raevyn Rogers Ajee Wilson Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Day 5 August 3rd 2021 Brianne Bethel Shaunae Miller-Uibo Dina Asher-Smith Marie-Josée Ta Lou Shelly Ann Fraser-Pryce X Shericka Jackson Elaine Thompson-Herah X Any Athlete from Namibia Favour Ofili Blessing Okagbare Anavia Battle Jenna Prandini Gabrielle Thomas X Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Hurdles Day 6 August 4th 2021 Sage Watson Jessie Knight Jessica Turner Janieve Russell Ronda Whyte Femke Bol X Gianna Woodruff Lea Sprunger Anna Ryzhykova Viktoriya Tkachuk Anna Cockrell Sydney McLaughlin X Dalilah Muhammad X Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Steeplechase Day 6 August 4th 2021 Genevieve Gregson Winfred Mutile Yavi Anna Emilie Moller Mekides Abebe X Any Other Ethiopian Athlete Gesa Felicitas Krause Beatrice Chepkoech X Purity Kirui Hyvin Kiyeng Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek Peruth Chemutai Emma Coburn X Courtney Frerichs Any Other Athlete Men's Hammer Throw Day 6 August 4th 2021 Quentin Bigot Any British Athlete Bence Halasz Diego Del Real Serghei Marghiev Eivind Henriksen Pawel Fajdek X Wojciech Nowicki X Valeriy Pronkin Javier Cienfuegos Mykhaylo Kokhan Daniel Haugh Rudy Winkler X Alex Young Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Day 6 August 4th 2021 Amel Tuka Nijel Amos X Marco Arop Pierre-Ambroise Bosse Oliver Dustin Elliot Giles Emmanuel Kipkurui Korir Ferguson Cheruiyot Rotich X Jesus Tonatiu Lopez Any Polish Athlete Wesley Vásquez Bryce Hoppel Isaiah Jewett Clayton Murphy X Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Day 6 August 4th 2021 Isaac Makwala Aaron Brown André De Grasse X Any Jamaican Athlete Any Japanese Athlete Joseph Fahnbulleh Divine Oduduru Alonso Edward Shaun Maswanganyi Jereem Richards Ramil Guliyev Kenneth Bednarek Erriyon Knighton X Noah Lyles X Any Other Athlete Men's Triple Jump Day 7 August 5th 2021 Yasser Mohamed Triki Almir Dos Santos Hugues Fabrice Zango X Wu Ruiting Zhu Yaming Andy Diaz X Any French Athlete Max Hess Andrea Dallevalle Nelson Evora Pedro Pablo Pichardo X Will Claye Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's Shot Put Day 7 August 5th 2021 Darlan Romani X Filip Mihaljevic Tomas Stanek Leonardo Fabbri Bob Bertemes Jacko Gill Tomas Walsh Chukwuebuka Enekwechi Michal Haratyk Armin Sinancevic Ryan Crouser X Joe Kovacs X Paton Otterdahl Any Other Athlete Men's 110m Hurdles Day 7 August 5th 2021 Xie Wenjun Wilhem Belocian Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Andrew Pozzi Ronald Levy Hansle Parchment Damion Thomas Any Japanese Athlete Sergey Shubenkov Orlando Ortega X Devon Allen Grant Holloway X Daniel Roberts X Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Race Walk Day 7 August 5th 2021 Caio Bonfim X Cai Zelin X Wang Kaihua Zhang Jun Any Italian Athlete Koki Ikeda Eiki Takahashi Toshikazu Yamanishi X Vasiliy Mizinov Diego Garcia Miguel Angel Lopez Alvaro Martin Perseus Karlstrom Salih Korkmaz Any Other Athlete Women's Pole Vault Day 7 August 5th 2021 Nina Kennedy Iryna Zhuk Alysha Newman Yarisley Silva Holly Bradshaw Katerina Stefanidi X Anzhelika Sidorova X Tina Sutej Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Moser Sandi Morris X Katie Nageotte Robeilys Peinado Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 7 August 5th 2021 Steven Gardiner X Isaac Makwala Anthony Jose Zambrano X Kirani James Any Jamaican Athlete Liemarvin Bonevacia Zakithi Nene Wayde Van Niekerk Machel Cedenio Dwight St. Hillarie Michael Cherry Michael Norman X Randolph Ross Any Other Athlete Women's Heptathlon Day 7 August 5th 2021 Ivona Dadic Verena Mayr Nafissatou Thiam X Zheng Ninali Yorgelis Rodriguez Carolin Schäfer Katarina Johnson-Thompson X Xenia Krizsan Anouk Vetter Any Other Dutch Athlete Erica Bougard X Annie Kunz Kendell Williams Any Other Athlete Men's Decathlon Day 7 August 5th 2021 Ashley Moloney Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Vitaliy Zhuk Pierce Lepage Damian Warner X Karel Tilga Maicel Uibo X Kevin Mayer X Niklas Kaul Kai Kazmirek Lindon Victor Ilya Shkurenyov Garrett Scantling Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 50km Race Walk Day 8 August 6th 2021 Bian Tongda Luo Yadong Wang Qin X Claudio Villanueva Flores Yohann Diniz X Jonathan Hilbert Bernardo Uriel Barrondo Hayato Katsuki Masatora Kawano X Satoshi Maruo Havard Haukenes Joao Vieira Matej Toth Any Spanish Athlete Maryan Zakalnytskyy Any Other Athlete Women's 20km Race Walk Day 8 August 6th 2021 Jemima Montag Erica Rocha De Sena X Liu Hong X Qieyang Shijie Yang Jiayu X Sandra Lorena Arenas Any Athlete From Ecuador Eleonora Anna Giorgi Antonella Palmisano Kumiko Okada Elvira Khasanova Laura Garcia-Caro Maria Perez Meryem Bekmez Any Other Athlete Women's Javelin Throw Day 8 August 6th 2021 Any Australian Athlete X Tatsiana Khaladovich Elizabeth Gleadle Liu Shiying X Lyu Huihui Sara Kolak Nikola Ogrodnikova Barbora Spotakova Christin Hussong Haruka Kitaguchi Lina Muze Maria Andrejczyk X Maggie Malone Any Other Athlete Men's 5000m Day 8 August 6th 2021 Birhanu Balew Mohammed Ahmed Justyn Knight Nibret Melak Milkesa Mengesha Getnet Wale Daniel Simiu Ebenyo Nicholas Kipkorir Kimeli Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Mohamed Katir X Joshua Cheptegei X Jacob Kiplimo Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 8 August 6th 2021 Shaunae Miller-Uibo X Cynthia Bolingo Any Athlete From Botswana Roxana Gomez Marileidy Paulino Candice McLeod Stephenie Ann McPherson X Stacey Ann Williams Natalia Kaczmarek Allyson Felix X Quanera Hayes Wadeline Jonathas Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Day 8 August 6th 2021 Any Australian Athlete Gabriela Debues-Stafford Freweyni Gebreezibeher Lemlem Hailu Dirbe Welteji Laura Muir X Winny Chebet Faith Kipyegon X Rababe Arafi Sifan Hassan X Winnie Nanyondo Cory Ann McGee Elinor Purrier Any Other Athlete Women's 4x100m Relay Day 8 August 6th 2021 China France Germany Great Britain Italy Jamaica X Japan Netherlands X Poland Switzerland Trinidad and Tobago United States X Any Other Nation Men's 4x100m Relay Day 8 August 6th 2021 Brazil X Canada China France Ghana Great Britain X Italy Jamaica Japan Netherlands South Africa United States X Any Other Nation Women's Marathon Day 9 August 7th 2021 Eunice Chebichii Chumba Roza Dereje Birhane Dibaba X Tigist Girma Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Mao Ichiyama Honami Maeda Ruth Chepngetich X Peres Jepchirchir X Brigid Kosgei Helalia Johannes Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's High Jump Day 9 August 7th 2021 Nicola McDermott Eleanor Patterson Ana Simic Morgan Lake Anay Italian Athlete Kamila Licwinko Mariya Lasitskene X Iryna Gerashchenko Yuliya Levchenko X Yaroslava Mahuchikh X Vashti Cunningham Svetlana Radzivil Any Other Athlete Women's 10,000m Day 9 August 7th 2021 Kalkidan Gezahegne Letesenbet Gidey X Gudaf Tsegay X Any Other Athlete from Ethiopia Konstanze Klosterhalfen Any British Athlete Hitomi Niiya Hellen Obiri Irine Chebet Cheptai Sifan Hassan X Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's Javelin Throw Day 9 August 7th 2021 Any Athlete from Belarus Vitezslav Vesely Toni Kuusela Johannes Vetter X Julian Weber Anderson Peters Neeraj Chopra Gatis Cakss Marcin Krukowski X Odei Jainaga Keshorn Walcott X Michael Shuey Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 9 August 7th 2021 Stewart McSweyn Teddese Lemi Kefale Melese Nebret Samuel Tefera Any French Athlete Josh Kerr Any Other British Athlete Timothy Cheruiyot X Abel Kipsang X Charles Cheboi Simotwo Filip Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Marcin Lewandowski Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 4x400m Relay Day 9 August 7th 2021 Belgium Canada Cuba France Germany Great Britain X Italy Jamaica X Netherlands Poland Ukraine United States X Any Other Nation Men's 4x400m Relay Day 9 August 7th 2021 Belgium X Botswana Colombia France Great Britain Italy Jamaica X Japan Netherlands South Africa Trinidad and Tobago United States X Any Other Nation Men's Marathon Day 10 August 8th 2021 Any Athlete From Bahrain Bashir Abdi X Any Athlete From Eritrea Lelisa Desisa Shura Kitata Sisay Lemma X Suguru Osako Any Other Japanese Athlete Lawrence Cherono Eliud Kipchoge Amos Kipruto X Othmane El Goumri Gabriel Gerald Geray Kaan Kigen Ozbilen Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  9. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Archery Mixed Team Day 1 July 24th 2021 China Chinese Taipei X France Germany Great Britain India Indonesia Italy X Japan Netherlands ROC South Korea X Turkey United States Any Other Nation Artistic Swimming Women's Duet Day 12 August 4th 2021 Alexandri/Alexandri Khandohska/Kulagina Holzner/Simoneau Huang/Sun X Tremble/Tremble Papazoglou/Platanioti Cerruti/Ferro Inui/Yoshida X Diosdado/Jimenez Kolesnichenko/Romashina X Carbonell/Ramirez Fiedina/Savchuk Any Other Pair Beach Volleyball Men's Event Day 15 August 7th 2021 Alison/Alvaro Filho Evandro/Bruno Schmidt X Perusic/Schweiner Thole J./Wickler Nicolai/Lupo Brouwer/Meeuwsen Mol A./Soerum C. X Fijalek/Bryl Cherif/Ahmed X Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy Semenov/Leshukov Any American Pair Any Other Pair Badminton Men's Singles Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Chen Long X Shi Yuqi Chou Tien-Chen Wang Tzu-Wei Anders Antonsen X Viktor Axelsen Ng Ka Long Jonatan Christie Anthony Sinisuka Ginting Kento Momota X Kanta Tsuneyama Lee Zii Jia Any Other Athlete Boxing Men's Light Heavyweight Day 12 August 4th 2021 Mohammed Houmri Paulo Aokuso Loren Alfonso Luka Plantic Arlen Lopez X Abdelrahman Oraby Shakul Samed Benjamin Whittaker Odai Al-Hindawi Bekzad Nurdauletov X Gazimagomed Jalidov Bayram Malkan Dilshodbek Ruzmetov X Any Other Athlete X Boxing Women's Lightweight Day 16 August 8th 2021 Imane Khelif Beatriz Ferreira X Wu Shih-Yi Naomie Yumba Therese Mira Potkonen X Caroline Dubois X Simranjit Kaur Kellie Harrington X Oh Yeon-ji Agnes Alexiusson Sudaporn Seesondee Mariem Homrani Any Other Athlete Canoe and Kayak Sprint Women's K-2 500m Day 11 August 3th 2021 Lehaci/Schwarz Khudzenka/Litvinchuk X Broekx/Peters Li/Zhou Guyot/Hostens Any German Pair Any Hungarian Pair X Carrington/Regal Naja/Pulawska X Dolgova/Stepanova Janic/Osterman Any Pair From Ukraine Any Other Pair Canoe and Kayak Sprint Men's C-1 1000m Day 15 August 7th 2021 Isaquias Queiroz X Zheng Pengfei Jose Ramon Pelier Martin Fuksa Adrien Bart Sebastian Brendel X Conrad Schneiber X Any Hungarian Athlete Serghei Tarnovschi Mateusz Kaminski Any ROC Athlete Pavlo Altukhov Any Other Athlete Cycling Track Men's Madison Day 15 August 7th 2021 Australia Belgium X Denmark X France Germany X Great Britain Italy Netherlands New Zealand Poland Spain Switzerland Any Other Nation Cycling Track Women's Ind. Sprint Day 16 August 8th 2021 Kaarle McCulloch X Kelsey Mitchell Any Athlete From China Lea-Sophie Friedrich Emma Hinze Katy Marchant Lee Wai Sze X Daniela Gaxiola Shanne Braspennincx Laurine Van Riessen X Daria Shmeleva Anastasia Voynova Any Other Athlete Cycling BMX Women's Freestyle Day 9 August 1st 2021 Natalya Diehm Macarena Perez Grasset Lara Marie Lessmann Charlotte Worthington X Minato Oike Elizaveta Posadskikh Nikita Ducarroz Perris Benegas X Hannah Roberts X Diving Women's Synchro 10m Day 4 July 27th 2021 Canada X China X Germany Great Britain Japan Malaysia X Mexico United States Equestrian Individual Jumping Day 12 August 4th 2021 Niels Bruynseels Marlon Modolo Zanotelli Mario Deslauriers Any Athlete From France X Daniel Deusser Any Other German Athlete X Ben Maher Any Athlete From Ireland X Harrie Smolders Luciana Diniz Peder Fredricson Martin Fuchs Steve Guerdat McLain Ward Any Other Athlete Fencing Women's Ind. Epee Day 1 July 24th 2021 Nathalie Moellhausen Lin Sheng Sun Yiwen X Katrina Lehis Coraline Vitalis Mai Wai Vivian Kong X Mara Navarria X Ana Maria Popescu Violetta Kolobova Choi In-jeong X Kang Young-mi Sara Besbes Olena Kryvytska Any Other Athlete Fencing Men's Team Epee Day 7 July 30th 2021 China France X Italy Japan ROC X South Korea Switzerland Ukraine X United States Artistic Gymnastics Women's Ind. All-Around Day 6 July 29th 2021 Nina Derwael X Rebeca Andrade Ou Yushan Tang Xijing X Melanie De Jesus Dos Santos Jennifer Gadirova Jessica Gadirova Mai Murakami Viktoria Listunova Angelina Melkinova Vladislava Urazova Simone Biles Jordan Chiles Sunisa Lee X Any Other Athlete Artistic Gymnastics Men's Pommel Horse Day 9 August 1st 2021 Matvei Petrov Weng Hao X Zou Jingyuan Lee Chih-Kai Cyril Tommasone Max Whitlock Rhys McClenaghan X Kohei Kameyama Kazuma Kaya X Artur Dalaloyan Nikita Nagornyy Alec Yoder Any Other Athlete Gymnastics - Trampoline Men's Event Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Uladzislau Hancharou X Ivan Litvinovitch Dong Dong X Gao Lei X Allan Morante Ryosuke Sakai Daiki Kishi Dylan Schmidt Diogo Abreu Dmitry Ushakov Andrey Yudin Any Other Athlete Judo Women's -52kg Day 2 July 25th 2021 Charline Van Snick Larissa Pimenta Amadine Buchard Chelsie Giles X Gili Cohen Odette Giuffrida X Uta Abe X Majlinda Kelmendi X Natalia Kuziutina Ana Perez Box Fabienne Kocher Diyora Keldiyorova Any Other Athlete Judo Men's -90kg Day 5 July 28th 2021 Mammadali Mehdiyev Ivan Felipe Silva Morales Lasha Bekauri Krisztian Toth Shoichiro Mukai X Noel Van T End X Mikhail Igolnikov Nemanja Majdov Nikoloz Sherazadishvili X Marcus Nyman Mihael Zgank X Davlat Bobonov Any Other Athlete Karate Men's -67kg Day 13 August 5th 2021 Firdovsi Farzaliyev Ali El-Sawy X Steven Da Costa X Angelo Crescenzo X Naoto Sago Abdelrahman Al-Masatfa Darkhan Assadilov X Kalvis Kalnins Hamoon Derafshipour Eray Samdan Andres Madera Rowing Women's Single Sculls Day 6 July 29th 2021 Magdalena Lobnig Carling Zeeman Jiang Yan Victoria Thornley Anneta Kyridou Sanita Puspure X Sophie Souwer Emma Twigg X Hanna Prakatsen Jovana Arsic Jeanine Gmelin Kara Kohler X Any Other Athlete Rowing Men's Eight Day 7 July 30th 2021 Australia Germany X Great Britain X Netherlands X New Zealand Romania United States Sailing Men's 49er Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Philips/Philips X Bildstein/Hussl Fantela/Fantela Precht Jensen/Warrer Amoros/Rual Heil/Ploessel X Fletcher-Scott/Bithell Lambriex/Van Vugt Burling/Tuke X Przybytek/Kolodzinski Botin/Lopez Cujean/Schneiter Any Other Pair Sailing Mixed Nacra 17 Day 11 August 3rd 2021 Lange/Carranza Saroli Waterhouse/Darmanin X Zajac/Matz Albrecht/De Sa X Lubeck/Cenholt Keskinen/Kurtbay Delapierre/Audinet Kohlhoff/Stuhlemmer Gimson/Burnet Tita/Banti Wilkinson/Dawson X Pacheco/Trittel Any Other Pair Shooting Men's 10m Air Rifle Day 2 July 25th 2021 Sheng Lihao Yang Haoran X Petar Gorsa X Miran Maricic Istvan Peni Deepak Kumar Divyansh Singh Panwar X Sergey Richter Sergey Kamenskiy Patrik Jany Nam Tae-yun Oleh Tsarkov Lucas Kozeniesky Any Other Athlete Shooting Women's Trap Day 6 July 29th 2021 Laetisha Scanlan X Penny Smith Wang Xiaojing X Satu Makela-Nummela Any Athlete From France Jessica Rossi Silvana Stanco Sandra Bernal Alessandra Perilli Zuzana Rehak Stefecekova Fatima Galvez Any American Athlete X Any Other Athlete Skateboard Men's Street Day 6 July 29th 2021 Shane O'Neill Kelvin Hoefler X Matt Berger Jhancarlos Gonzalez Aurelien Giraud Vicent Milou Yuto Horigome X Sora Shirai Gustavo Ribeiro Manny Santiago Nyjah Huston X Jake Ilardi Any Other Athlete Sport Climbing Men's Combined Day 12 August 4th 2021 Jakob Schubert X Sean McColl Pan Yufei Adam Ondra X Bassa Mawem Mickael Mawem Jan Hojer X Alex Megos Ludovico Fossali Kai Harada Tomoa Narasaki Rishat Khaibullin Alberto Gines Lopez Nathaniel Coleman Any Other Athlete Table Tennis Women's Singles Day 6 August 29th 2021 Sofia Polcanova Chen Meng X Sun Yingsha X Cheng I-Ching Han Ying Petrissa Solja Doo Hoi Kem Kasumi Ishikawa Mima Ito X Adriana Diaz Feng Tianwei Jeon Jihee Any Other Athlete Taekwondo Men's -58kg Day 2 July 25th 2021 Lucas Guzman Safwan Khalil Jefferson Ochoa Solomon Demse Omar Salim Armin Hadipour X Jack Woolley X Vito Dell'Aquila Sergio Suzuki Kurt Barbosa Rui Braganca X Mikhail Artamonov Jang Jun X Adrian Vicente Yunta Ramnarong Sawekwiharee Mohamed Khalil Jendoubi Tennis Women's Doubles Day 8 July 31st 2021 Barty/Sanders Sabalenka/Azarenka Mertens/Van Uytvanck Dabrowski/Fichman Xu/Yang X Chan/Chan Krejicikova/Siniakova Garcia/Mladenovic Mirza/Raina Aoyama/Shibahara X Schuurs/Bertens Olaru/Niculesu Zvonareva/Vesnina Any American Pair X Any Other Pair Triathlon Women's Event Day 4 July 27th 2021 Ashleigh Gentle Lisa Perterer Claire Michel Vendula Frintova Cassandre Beaugrand Laura Lindemann Vicky Holland X Jessica Learmonth Georgia Taylor-Brown X Any Italian Athlete Any Dutch Athlete Nicola Spirig X Taylor Spivey Summer Rapaport Any Other Athlete Weightlifting Men's -67kg Day 2 July 25th 2021 Chen Lijun X Luis Mosquera Lozano X Bernardin Kingue Matam Goga Chkheidze Deni Mirko Zanni Mitsunori Konnai Ruben Katoatau Tojonirina Andriatsitohaina Jonathan Munoz Martinez Talha Talib Han Myeongmok Muhammed Furkan Ozbek Adkhamjon Ergashev X Weightlifting Women's -59kg Day 4 July 27th 2021 Izabella Yaylyan Erika Yamasaki Magdeline Moyengwa Tali Darsigny Kuo Hsing-Chun X Maria Escobar Guerrero Dora Meiriama Tchakounte Sabine Kusterer Zoe Smith X Maria Alemanno Mikiko Andoh X Polina Guryeva Yusleidy Figueroa Roldan Thi Duyen Hoang Wrestling Women's -68kg Day 11 August 3rd 2021 Elis Manolova Mimi Hristova Danielle Lappage Zhou Feng X Yudaris Sanchez Enas Mostafa Koumba Larroque Anna Schell Sara Dosho X Meerim Zhumanazarova Soronzonboldyn Battsetseg Blessing Oborududu X Agnieszka Wieszcek Kordus Khanum Velieva Alla Cherkasova Tamyra Mensah X Wrestling Men's Greco-roman -67kg Day 12 August 4th 2021 Abdelmalek Merabet Karen Aslanyan Julian Horta Ismael Borrero X Frederik Bjerrehuus Mohamed Ibrahim El-Sayed Aker Al-Obaidi Ramaz Zoidze Frank Staebler X Balint Korpasi Mohammad Reza Geraei Artem Surkov X Mate Nemes Ryu Han-su Souleymen Nasr Parviz Nasibov Alejandro Sancho X Wrestling Men's Freestyle -86kg Day 13 August 5th 2021 Fateh Benferdjallah Ali Shabanau Lin Zushen Carlos Izquierdo Deepak Punia X Hassan Yazdani X Sosuke Takatani Ekerekeme Agiomor Pool Ambrocio Artur Naifonov X Myles Amine Boris Makojev Stefan Reichmuth Osman Gocen David Taylor X Javrail Shapiev [/hide]
  10. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Archery Women's Team Day 2 July 25th 2021 Belarus China Chinese Taipei X Germany Great Britain Italy Japan Mexico X ROC South Korea X Ukraine United States Badminton Mixed Doubles Day 7 July 30th 2021 Wang/Huang X Zheng/Huang X Christiansen/Boje Gicquel/Delrue Lamsfuss/Herttrich Ellis/Smith Tang/Tse Jordan/Oktavianti Watanabe/Higashino X Chan/Goh Tabeling/Piek Seo/Chae Puavaranukroh/Taerattanachai Any Other Pair Boxing Men's Featherweight Day 13 August 5th 2021 Lazaro Alvarez X Samuel Kistohurry Peter McGrail X Roland Galos Kurt Walker Mohammad Al-Wadi Nick Okoth Erdenebatyn Tsendbaatar Mohamed Hamout Albert Batyrgaziev X Mykola Butsenko Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov X Everisto Mulenga Any Other Athlete Boxing Men's Super Heavyweight Day 16 August 8th 2021 Chouaib Bouloudinat Mahammad Abdullayev Danis Latypov Maxime Yegnong Cristian Salcedo Dainier Pero X Yousry Hafez Mourad Aliev Frazer Clarke Satish Kumar Ricardo Brown Kamshybek Kunkabayev X Ivan Verisov X Siyovush Zukhurov Tsotne Rogava Richard Torrez Bakhodir Jalolov X Canoe and Kayak Slalom, Women's C-1 Day 6 July29th 2021 Monica Doria Vilarrubla Jessica Fox X Nadine Weratschnig Ana Satila X Tereza Fiserova X Andrea Herzog Mallory Franklin Marta Bertoncelli Luuka Jones Monika Skachova Alja Kozorog Nuria Vilarrubla Evy Leibfarth Any Other Athlete Canoe and Kayak Sprint Women's K-1 500m Day 13 August 5th 2021 Volha Khudzenka X Anamaria Govorcinovic Emma Jorgensen Manon Hostens Deborah Kerr Tamara Csipes Danuta Kozak X Francesca Genzo Lisa Carrington X Justyna Iskrzycka Svetlana Chernigovskaya Milica Novakovic Linnea Stensils Maryna Povkh Any Other Athlete Canoe and Kayak Sprint Men's K-4 500m Day 15 August 7th 2021 Australia Belarus Canada Germany X Hungary X Japan Portugal ROC Slovakia Spain X Cycling Road Women's Road Race Day 2 July 25th 2021 Grace Brown Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Liane Lippert Elizabeth Deignan Elisa Longo Borghini Anna Van Der Breggen X Annamiek Van Vleuten Demi Vollering Marianne Vos X Katrine Aalerud Katarzyna Niewiadoma X Ashleigh Moolman Margarita Victoria Garcia Chloe Dygaert Lauren Stephens Any Other Athlete Cycling Track Women's Team Pursuit Day 11 August 3rd 2021 Australia X Canada France Germany Great Britain X Italy New Zealand X United States Cycling Track Men's Omnium Day 13 August 5th 2021 Lasse Norman Hansen Benjamin Thomas X Roger Kluge Matthew Walls Artyom Zakharov Elia Viviani X Eiya Hashimoto Jan-Willem Van Schip Campbell Stewart X Albert Torres Gavin Hoover Any Other Athlete Cycling BMX Men's BMX Race Day 7 July 30th 2021 Renato Rezende Vincent Pelluard Carlos Alberto Ramirez Yepes Sylvain Andre X Joris Daudet X Romain Mahieu Kye White Giacomo Fantoni Helvijs Babris Niek Kimmann Twan Van Gendt Any Swiss Athlete Connor Fields X Any Other Athlete Diving Men's Ind. 10m Day 15 August 7th 2021 Any Australian Athlete Nathan Zsombor-Murray Cao Yuan X Yang Jian X Matthieu Rosset Tom Daley X Andres Villarreal Rafael Quintero Aleksandr Bondar Viktor Minibaev Woo Ha-ram Oleksiy Sereda Brandon Loschiavo Any Other Athlete Equestrian Team Dressage Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Australia Austria Belgium Canada Denmark France Germany X Great Britain X Japan Netherlands Portugal ROC Spain Sweden United States X Fencing Men's Ind. Sabre Day 1 July 45th 2021 Bolade Apithy Max Hartung Sandro Bazadze Andras Szatmari Aron Szilagyi X Any Athlete From Iran Luca Curatoli Luigi Samele Kamil Ibragimov Veniamin Reshetnikov Oh Sang-Uk X Any Other South Korean Athlete Fares Ferjani Eli Dershwitz X Any Other Athlete Fencing Women's Team Sabre Day 8 July 31st 2021 China France Hungary Italy X Japan ROC X South Korea X Tunisia United States Golf Men's Event Day 9 August 1st 2021 Cameron Smith Corey Conners Joaquin Niemann Paul Casey Tommy Fleetwood Rory McIlroy X Hideki Matsuyama Abraham Ancer Viktor Hovland Any Athlete From South Africa Im Sung-jae X Jon Rahm Bryson DeChambeau Colin Morikawa Xander Schauffele Justin Thomas X Any Other Athlete Artistic Gymnastics Men's Team All-Around Day 3 July 26th 2021 Brazil China X Chinese Taipei Germany Great Britain Japan X ROC X South Korea Spain Switzerland Ukraine United States Artistic Gymnastics Women's Floor Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Rebeca Andrade X Brooklyn Moors Melanie De Jesus Dos Santos Vanessa Ferrari Mai Murakami Eythora Thorsdottir Larisa Iordache Viktoria Listunova Angelina Melnikova Roxana Popa Simone Biles X Jade Carey Sunisa Lee X Any Other Athlete Rhythmic Gymnastics Group All-Around Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Australia Azerbaijan Belarus Brazil Bulgaria X China Egypt Israel Italy X Japan ROC X Ukraine United States Uzbekistan Judo Men's -66kg Day 2 July 25th 2021 Daniel Cargnin X Vazha Margvelashvili Baruch Shmailov Manuel Lombardo X Hifumi Abe X Yerlan Serikzhanov Denis Vieru Bashkuu Yondonperenlei Yakub Shamilov An Ba-ul X Alberto Gaitero Martin Sardor Nurillaev Any Other Athlete Judo Women's -78kg Day 6 July 29th 2021 Bernadette Graf Mayra Aguiar X Ma Zhenzhao Kaliema Antomarchi Madeleine Malonga X Natalie Powell Anna Maria Wagner Shori Hamada X Loriana Kuka Guusje Steenhuis X Beata Pacut Patricia Sampaio Any Other Athlete Karate Women's Kata Day 13 August 5th 2021 Alexandra Feracci Jasmin Juttner Grace Lau X Viviana Bottaro X Kiyou Shimizu X Alexandrea Anacan Puleksenija Jovanoska Sandra Sanchez X Dilara Boznan Sakura Kokumai Modern Pentathlon Men's Event Day 15 August 7th 2021 Ilya Palazkov Luo Shuai Ahmed El-Gendy X Ahmed Hamed Valentin Belaud Valentin Prades Patrick Dogue Fabian Liebig Joe Chong James Cooke Adam Marosi X Justinas Kinderis Alexander Lifanov X Jun Woong-tae Any Other Athlete Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Day 6 July 29th 2021 Brys/Van Zandweghe Keane/Lattimer Simanek/Vrastil Osborne/Rommelmann X Lal/Singh O'Donovan/McCarthy X Oppo/Ruta X Brun/Strandli Kowalski/Mikolajczewski Fraga/Costa Balastegui/Horta Khmara/Kovalov Cetraro/Kluver Any Other Pair Rowing Women's Coxless Pair Day 6 July 29th 2021 McIntyre/Morrison X Filmer/Janssens Huang/Liu Udby Erichsen/Rasmussen Glover/Swann Bourmpou/Kyridou Dukarska/Crowley Rocek/Tontodonati Gowler/Prendergast X Ailincai/Buhus Oriabinskaia/Stepanova Cid/Diaz Kalmoe/Eisser X Sailing Women's Laser Radial Day 9 August 1st 2021 Emma Plasschaert Sarah Douglas Anna-Marie RIndom X Tuula Tenkanen Marie Bolou Alison Young X Vasileia Karachaliou Maria Erdi Manami Doi Marit Bouwmeester X Maud Jeyet Josefin Olsson Ecem Guzel Paige Riley Any Other Athlete Shooting Men's 10m Air Pistol Day 1 July 24th 2021 Felipe Almeida Wu Pang Wei X Zhang Bowen Saurabh Chaudhary X Abhishek Verma X Javad Foroughi Artem Chernousov Damir Mikec Jing Jong-oh Kim Mo-se Yusuf Dikec Ismail Keles Oleh Omelchuk Any Other Athlete Shooting Women's 50m Rifle 3. Pos. Day 8 July 31st 2021 Cheng Dongqi Shi Mengyao X Snjezana Pejcic X Jolyn Beer Seonaid McIntosh X Anjum Moudgil Aneta Stankiewicz Yulia Karimova Yulia Zykova Sanja Vukasinovic Ziva Dvorsak Any Athlete From South Korea Nina Christen Any Other Athlete Surfing Men's Shortboard Day 6 July 29th 2021 Julian Wilson Owen Wright Italo Ferreira X Gabriel Medina X Jeremy Flores Leon Glatzer Kanoa Igarashi X Hiroto Ohhara Lucca Mesinas Frederico Morais Kolohe Andino John John Florence Any Other Athlete Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Day 3 August 26th 2021 Fegerl/Polcanova Xu/Liu X Lin/Cheng Lebesson/Yuan Franziska/Solja Wong/Doo Szudi/Pergel Achanta/Batra Mizutani/Ito X Ionescu/Szocs Pistej/Balazova Lee/Jeon X Any Other Pair Taekwondo Men's -68kg Day 2 July 25th 2021 Jaouad Achab Nedzad Husic Edival Pontes X Zhao Shuai Huang Yu-jen Bernardo Pie Abdelrahman Wael Bradly Sinden X Mirhashem Hosseini Ricardo Suzuki Seydou Fofana Tom Burns Abdullah Sediqi Lee Dae-hoon X Javier Perez X Hakan Recber Ulugbek Rashitov Taekwondo Women's -57kg Day 2 July 25th 2021 Stacey Hymer Skyler Park Fernanda Aguirre Zhou Lijun X Lo Chia-Ling Jade Jones X Fani Tzeli Nahid Kiyanichandeh Mayu Hamada Nada Laaraj Tekiath Ben Yessouf Patrycja Adamkiewicz Kimia Alizadeh Tatiana Minina Lee Ah-reum X Hatice Kubra Ilgun X Anastasija Zolotic Tennis Men's Singles Day 8 July 31st 2021 Diego Schwartzman Alex De Minaur Felix Auger-Aliassime Any French Athlete Alexander Zverev Andy Murray Nikoloz Basilashvili Stefanos Tsitsipas X Matteo Berrettini Hubert Hurkacz Daniil Medvedev X Andrey Rublev Any Other ROC Athlete Novak Djokovic X Any Other Athlete Weightlifting Men's -81kg Day 8 July 31st 2021 Erkand Qerimaj Arley Mendez Perez Lyu Xiaojun X Brayan Rodallegas Carvajal X Zacarias Bonnat Michel Nico Mueller Antonino Pizzolato Ritvars Suharevs Cameron McTaggart Amur Al-Khanjari Andres Mata Perez Ramzi Bahloul Rejepbay Rejepov X Harrison James Maurus Weightlifting Women's +87kg Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Charisma Amoe Tarrant Sarah Fischer Anna Marie-Jam Vanbellinghen LI Wenwen X Eyurkenia Duverger Pileta Veronica Saladin Tolentino Emily Jade Campbell Scarleth Ucelo Marroquin Nurul Akmal Bilegsaikhan Erdenebat Laurel Hubbard X Kuinini Manumua Lee Seon-Mi Sarah Elizabeth Robles X Wrestling Men's Greco-roman -130kg Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Eduard Soghomonyan Yasmani Acosta Mijain Lopez Nunez X Abdellatif Mohamed Artur Vittin Elias Kuosmanen Iakob Kajaia X Eduard Popp Amin Mirzazadeh Mantas Knystautas Alin Alexuc-Ciurariu Sergey Semenov X Kim Min-Seok Amine Guennichi Riza Kayaalp X Muminjon Abdullaev Wrestling Women's -57kg Day 13 August 5th 2021 Iryna Kurachkina Evelina Nikolova Rong Ningning Mathilde Riviere Fatoumata Camara Anshu Malik X Risako Kawai X Alma Valencia Anastasia Nichita Boldsaikhan Khongorzul Odunayo Adekuoroye Jowita Wrzesien Valerla Koblova X Siwar Bousetta Alina Hrushyna Helen Maroulis X Wrestling Men's Freestyle -97kg Day 15 August 7th 2021 Mohammed Fardj Sharif Sharifov Aliaksandr Hushtyn Jordan Steen Reineris Salas Elizbar Odikadze X Mohammadhossein Mohammadian X Abraham Conyedo Alisher Yergali Magomedgadzhi Nurov Albert Saritov Abdulrashid Sadulaev X Mohamed Saadaoui Suleyman Karadeniz Kyle Snyder X Magomed Ibragimov [/hide]
  11. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Archery Men's Individual Day 8 July 31st 2021 Marcus D'Almeida Crispin Duenas Tang Chih-Chun Thomas Chirault Mauro Nespoli X Takaharu Furukawa Khairul Anuar Mohamad Sjef Van Den Berg Kim Je-deok Kim Woo-jin X Oh Jin-hyek Mete Gazoz Brady Ellison X Any Other Athlete Badminton Women's Singles Day 9 August 1st 2021 Michelle Li Chen Yu Fei X He Bing Jiao Tai Tzu Ying Pusarla V. Sindhu X Nozomi Okuhara X Akane Yamaguchi An Se-young Kim Gae-un Ratchanok Intanon Busanan Ongbamrungphan Beiwen Zhang Any Other Athlete Boxing Women's Middleweight Day 16 August 8th 2021 Caitlin Parker Tammara Thibeault Li Qian X Lauren Price X Pooja Rani X Aoife O'Rourke Khadija El-Mardi Rady Gramane Nouchka Fontijn X Elzbieta Wojcik Zemfira Magomedalieva Naomi Graham Any Other Athlete Boxing Men's Welterweight Day 16 August 8th 2021 Lorenzo Sotomayor Albert Mengue Roniel Iglesias X Rohan Polanco Pat McCormack X Vikas Krishan Yadav Aidan Walsh Sewon Okazawa Zeyad Ishaish Ablaikhan Zhussupov X Andrey Zamkovoy X Bobo-Usmon Baturov Stephen Zimba Any Other Athlete Canoe and Kayak Slalom, Men's K-1 Day 7 July 30th 2021 Lucien Delfour Felix Oschmautz Jiri Prskavec X Boris Neveu Hannes Aigner Bradley Forbes-Cryans X Giovanni De Gennaro Antoine Launay Pavel Eigel Jakub Grigar X Peter Kauzer David Llorente Any Other Athlete Canoe and Kayak Sprint Men's K-1 1000m Day 11 August 3rd 2021 Aleh Yurenia Artuur Peters Zhang Dong Josef Dostal X Etienne Hubert Any German Athlete Balint Kopasz X Adam Varga Fernando Pimenta X Any Athlete From ROC Bojan Zdelar Peter Gelle Any Other Athlete Canoe and Kayak Sprint Women's C-2 500m Day 15 August 7th 2021 Bulmer/Wallace Makarchanka/Pikuleva Vincent/Vincent-Lapointe Mailliard/Roco Sun/Xu X Cirilo Duboys/Nuevo Segura Jahn/Koch X Balla/Takacs X Kiriake/Kubota Torlopova/Ussova Cociu/Olarasu Andreeva/Romasenko Chetverikova/Luzan Rakhmatova/Zokirova Cycling Road Men's Time Trial Day 5 July 28th 2021 Rohan Dennis Remco Evenepoel Wout Van Aert X Kasper Asgreen Remi Cavagna Geraint Thomas Filippo Ganna Tom Dumoulin X Joao Almeida Nelson Oliveira Primoz Roglic X Stefan Kung Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Cycling Track Women's Keirin Day 13 August 5th 2021 Kaarle McCulloch X Kelsey Mitchell Any Athlete From China Mathilde Gros Lea-Sophie Friedrich Emma Hinze Katy Marchant Lee Wai Sze X Simona Krupeckaite Laurine Van Riessen X Any ROC Athlete Lee Hye-jin Any Other Athlete Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint Day 11 August 3rd 2021 Australia France X Germany Great Britain X Netherlands X New Zealand Poland ROC Cycling Mountainbike Women's Race Day 4 July 27th 2021 Rebecca McConnell Laura Stigger X Jitka Cabelicka Pauline Ferrand Prevot Loana Lecomte Evie Richards Eva Lechner Anne Terpstra Maja Wloszczowska X Sina Frei Linda Indergand Jolanda Neff X Yana Belomoina Haley Batten Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Diving Men's Synchro. 3m Day 5 July 28th 2021 China X Germany Great Britain X Italy Japan Mexico X ROC United States Diving Women's Ind. 3m Day 9 August 1st 2021 Esther Qin Jennifer Abel X Pamela Ware Shi Tingmao X Wang Han X Tina Punzel Grace Reid Sayaka Mikami Ng Yan Yee Any Athlete From Mexico Inge Jansen Mariia Poliakova Viktoriya Kesar Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Equestrian Individual Eventing Day 10 August 2nd 2021 Chris Burton Andrew Hoy Lea Siegl Alex Hua Tian Any Athlete From France Sandra Auffarth X Michael Jung X Laura Collett Tom McEwen X Oliver Townend Cathal Daniels Jonelle Price Tim Price Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Fencing Women's Ind. Foil Day 2 July 25th 2021 Jessica Guo Chen Qingyuan Pauline Ranvier Ysaora Thibus Leonie Ebert Arianna Errigo X Alice Volpi X Sera Azuma Yuka Ueno Inna Deriglazova X Any Other ROC Athlete Jeon Hee-sook Lee Kiefer Any Other Athlete Fencing Men's Team Foil Day 9 August 1st 2021 Canada Egypt France X Germany Hong Kong Japan Italy X ROC United States X Artistic Gymnastics Women's Vault Day 9 August 1st 2021 Rebeca Andrade X Shallon Olsen Jessica Gadirova Mai Murakami Alexa Moreno Angelina Melnikova Yeo Seo-jeong Giulia Steingruber Simone Biles X Jade Carey X Mykayla Skinner Oksana Chusovitina Any Other Athlete Artistic Gymnastics Men's Parallel Bars Day 11 August 3rd 2021 Xiao Ruoteng X Yuo Hao Lucas Dauser Joe Fraser X Kazuma Kaya X Nikita Nagornyy David Beliyavskiy Christian Bauman Ferhat Arican Ahmet Onder Ilia Kovtun Petro Pakhniuk Any Other Athlete Judo Women's -63kg Day 4 July 27th 2021 Magdalena Krssakova Ketleyn Quadros X Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard Yang Junxia Maylin Del Toro Carvajal Clarisse Agbegnenou X Martyna Trajdos Miku Tashiro X Juul Franssen Daria Davydova Tina Trstenjak X Anriquelis Barrios Any Other Athlete Judo Men's +100kg Day 7 July 30th 2021 Ushangi Kokauri Rafael Silva X Lukas Krpalek Teddy Riner X Guram Tushishvili X Or Sasson Hisayoshi Harasawa X Henk Grol Tamerlan Bashaev Kim Min-jong Temur Rakhimov Yakiv Khammo Any Other Athlete Karate Men's -75kg Day 14 August 6th 2021 Tsuneari Yahiro Rafael Aghayev Abdalla Mamduh Abdelaziz X Noah Bitsch Gabor Harspataki Nurkanat Azhikanov Luigi Busa X Ken Nishimura X Stanislav Horuna X Tom Scott Karate Women's +61kg Day 15 August 7th 2021 Lamya Matoub Irina Zaretska X Gong Li X Feryal Abdelaziz Hamideh Abbasali Silvia Semeraro X Ayumi Uekusa X Sofya Berultseva Elena Quirici Meltem Hocaoglu Rowing Men's Coxless Four Day 5 July 28th 2021 Australia X Canada Great Britain X Italy Netherlands Poland X Romania South Africa Switzerland United States Rowing Women's Double Sculls Day 5 July 28th 2021 Bateman/Rigney Smith/Proske X Liu/Shen Antosova/Fleissnerova Lefebvre/Ravera-Scaramozzino Menzel/Thiele Ondoli/Pantelli Karaliene/Valciukaite Scheenaard/De Jong Donoghue/Osborne X Bodnar/Radis X Kurochkina/Pitirimova Stone/Wagner Sailing Men's Finn Day 5 July 28th 2021 Facundo Olezza Jake Lilley X Jorge Zarif Tom Ramshaw Giles Scott X Ioannis Mitakis Zsombor Berecz Nicholas Heiner Josh Junior X Anders Pedersen Joan Cardona Max Salminen Alican Keynar Luke Muller Any Other Athlete Sailing Women's 470 Day 12 August 4th 2021 Jerwood/De Vries Oliveira/Barbachan Wei/Gao Lecointre/Retornaz X Wanser/Winkel Mills/McIntyre X Spanaki/Tsoulfa Tibi/Baram Berta/Caruso Kondo/Yoshioka X Zegers/Berkhout Skrzypulec/Ogar Mrak/Macarol Mas/Cantero Any Other Pair Shooting Men's Skeet Day 3 July 26th 2021 Federico Gil Any Athlete From Cyprus Jakub Tomacek Jesper Hansen Azmy Mehelba Eric Delaunay Any Athlete From India Tammaro Cassandro Gabriele Rossetti X Mansour Al-Rashedi X Erik Watndal Stefan Nilsson Saif Bin Futtais Vincent Hancock X Any Other Athlete Shooting Women's 25m Pistol Day 7 July 30th 2021 Maria Grozdeva Xioa Jiaruixuan Xiong Yaxuan X Tien Chia-Chen Monika Karsch Doreen Vennekamp Anna Korakaki Veronika Major X Manu Bhaker Rahi Sarnobat X Vitalina Batsarashkina Kim Min-jung Heidi Diethelm Gerber Olena Kostevych Alexis Lagan Any Other Athlete Skateboard Women's Park Day 12 August 4th 2021 Poppy Starr Olsen Yndiara Asp X Isadora Rodrigues Dora Varella Lizzie Armanto Sky Brown Kokona Hiraki Misugu Okamoto X Sakura Yosozumi X Jordyn Barratt Bryce Wettstein Brighton Zeuner Any Other Athlete Table Tennis Men's Team Day 14 August 6th 2021 China X Chinese Taipei Croatia France Germany Hong Kong Japan X Portugal Serbia Slovenia South Korea X Sweden Any Other Nation Taekwondo Women's -67kg Day 3 July 26th 2021 Farida Azizova Milena Titonelli X Zhang Mengyu X Matea Jelic Naomi Katoka Hedaya Malak Magda Wiet-Henin X Lauren Williams X Lauren Lee Ruth Gbagi Julyana Al-Sadeq Elizabeth Anyanacho Malia Paseka Nur Tatar Paige McPherson Nigora Tursunkulova Tennis Women's Singles Day 8 July 31st 2021 Ashleigh Barty X Viktoria Azarenka Aryna Sabalenka Elise Mertens Petra Kvitova X Karolina Pliskova Maria Sakkari Naomi Osaka Iga Swiatek Any ROC Athete Gabine Muguruza Belinda Bencic Elena Svitolina Any American Athlete X Any Other Athlete Triathlon Men's Event Day 3 July 26th 2021 Jacob Birthwhistle Any Belgian Athlete Tyler Mislawchuk X Luis Vincent Jonathan Brownlee Alex Yee X Bence Bicsak Hayden Wilde Kristian Blummenfelt X Gustav Iden Any Athlete From South Africa Fernando Alarza Mario Mola Any Other Athlete Weightlifting Women's -49kg Day 1 July 24 2021 Nina Sterckx Nathasha Rosa Figueiredo Hou Zhihui X Fang Wan-Ling Ludia Marguiela Montero Ramos Beatriz Elizabeth Piron Candelario X Anais Michel Chanu Saikhom Mirabai X Windy Cantika Aisah Hiromi Miyake Marie Hanitra Roliya Ranaivosoa Loa Dika Toua Kristina Ivanovna Sobol Jourdan Elizabeth Delacruz Weightlifting Men's -109kg Day 11 August 3rd 2021 Tanumafili Jungblut Simon Martirosyan X Matthew Lydament Hristo Hristov Ali Hashemi Artur Plesnieks Arnas Sidiskis Arkadiusz Michalski X Timur Naniev Jin Yun-seong Aymen Becha Ovez Ovezov Wesley Kitts Akbar Djuraev X Wrestling Men's Greco-roman -87kg Day 12 August 4th 2021 Bachir Sid Azara Islam Abbasov Kiryl Maskevich Peng Fei Ivan Huklek Daniel Gregorich X Mohamed Metwally Lasha Gobabze X Denis Kudla Viktor Lorincz Nursultan Tursynov Atabek Azisbekov Zurab Datunashvili Zhan Beleniuk X John Stefanowicz Rustam Assakalov X Wrestling Men's Freestyle -57kg Day 13 August 5th 2021 Abdelhak Kherbache Arsen Harutyunyan Georgi Vangelov Liu MInghu Oscar Tigreros Diamantino Iuna Fafe Reza Atri Ravi Kumar Dahiya X Yuki Takahashi Nurislam Sanayev Erdenebatyn Bekhbayar X Zavur Uguev X Stevan Micic Suleyman Atli X Thomas Gilman Gulomjon Abdullaev Wrestling Women's -53kg Day 14 August 6th 2021 Vanesa Kaladzinskaya Joseph Essombe Pang Qianyu X Laura Herin Avila Luisa Valverde Maria Prevolaraki Rckaela Aquino Vinesh Phogat X Mayu Mukaida X Tatyana Amanzhol Bat-Ochiryn Bolortuyaa Roksana Zasina Andreea Ana Olga Khoroshavtseva X Sofia Mattsson Jacarra Winchester [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...