website statistics
Jump to content

SteveParker

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    387
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Italy
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    19/09/71
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football
  • Real Name
    Andrea
  • Living City
    Truccazzano (mi)

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Cross-Country Skiing, Women's Sprint Classical Day 1 February 25th, 2021 Any Finnish Athlete Lucia Scardoni Maiken Caspersen Falla Anne Appelkvist Stenseth Lotta Udnes Weng
  2. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 4x7.5km Day 1 February 10th, 2021 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France x Germany Italy x Norway x
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Alpine Combined Day 1 February 8th, 2021 Franziska Gritsch Ramona Siebenhofer Ricarda Haaser Marie-Michele Gagnon Ester Ledecka Marta Bas
  4. [hide] Knockout Round January 31st, 2021 Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 31st 2021, 15:30 Spain France Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 31st 2021, 18:30 Denmark 4 Sweden [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round January 29th, 2021 4 Nations, Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final and Losers from each Semifinal will play the Third Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 29th 2021, 18:30 Denmark 2 Spain January 29th 2021, 21:30 Sweden 5 France [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout Round January 27th, 2021 8 Nations, Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 27th 2021, 18:30 Denmark 3 Egypt January 27th 2021, 21:30 Sweden 4 Qatar January 27th 2021, 21:30 Spain 5
  7. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21st 2021 Hungary 10 Brazil January 21st 2021 Spain 5 Germany January 21st 2021 Uruguay 6 Poland
  8. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 3 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2021 France 9 Algeria January 20th 2021 Portugal 3 Norway January 20th 2021 Switzerland 1 Iceland
  9. [hide] Preliminary Round January 13th - January 19th, 2021 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 15th 2021, h. 19:00 Germany 10 Uruguay January 15th 2021, h. 21:30 Hungary 15 Cape Verde January 17th 2021, h. 19:00 Cape Verde
  10. [hide] Tour De France - Week 3 - Stages 16-21 Stage Top 3 Riders La Tour-Du-Pin - Villard-De-Lans Stage 16 September, 15th 1st:roglic 2nd:pogacar 3rd:dumoulin Egan Bernal Daniel Felipe Martínez Nairo Quintana Richard Carapaz Julian Alaphilippe Emanuel Buchmann Adam Yates Tom Dumoulin
  11. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [hide] Tour De France - Week 2 - Stage 10-15 Stage Top 3 Riders Île D'Oléron - Île De Ré Stage 10 September, 8th 1st:caleb ewan 2nd:peter sagan 3rd:sonny colbrelli Caleb Ewan Oliver Naesen Wout Van Aert Bryan Coquard Hugo Hofstetter André Greipel
  12. [hide] Tour De France - Week 1 - Stage 1-9 Stage Top 3 Riders Nice - Nice Stage 1 August, 29th 1st: Peter Sagan 2nd:Michal Kwiatkowski 3rd:elia viviani Caleb Ewan Thomas De Gendt Philippe Gilbert Wout Van Aert Greg Van Avermaet Giacomo Nizzolo Matteo Trentin Cees Bol
  13. [hide] UEFA Champions League - Final August 23rd, 2020 Date & Time (GMT +1) Club 1 T1 T2 Club 2 August 23rd 2020, h. 20:00 Paris 0 2 Bayern [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...