website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Weightlifting IWF Youth Online World Cup 2020



Recommended Posts

Men's Youth -73kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.INA JUNIANSYAH Rizki
180

 

.LAT PROKOFJEVS Vlads
160

 

.UKR DEMCHYSHYN Maksym
158

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DARSIGNY Shad
.CAN
153
5
ABDIKALYK Meirambek
.KAZ
152
6
PAN Jia You
.TPE
146
7
PIZZUTI Dante
.ARG
146
8
MARMANILLO Lazo Frank Josue
.PER
145
9
KOSHERSKI Hristo
.BUL
145
10
DONOS Sergiu
.MDA
140
11
MARQUEZ Mario
.USA
140
12
FENYO Daniel
.HUN
140
13
OCHOA Chan Diego
.MEX
139
14
KOCYLO Bartosz
.POL
135
15
MEDINA Jorge
.PAN
133
16
MOLDODOSOV Elaman
.KGZ
133
17
KREJCIK Vojtech
.CZE
129
18
SAHIBOV Sanan
.AZE
128
19
JULIAN Andres Diaz Sarmiento
.COL
125
20
PEREZ Mostacero Diego
.CHI
125
21
AL Duhaylib Hussain Ali
.KSA
121
22
PELLICER Carlos
.ESP
119
23
ADSIZ Mevlut
.TUR
117
24
SOLOMONI Lili Vira
.FIJ
115
25
BUKENYA Robert
.UGA
110
26
LOPEZ Cameron Yomar Andres
.PUR
110
27
PASIC Amar
.BIH
100
28
PAMA Vince Yannick
.MRI
60
  ENAMORADO Charchabal Angel David
.CUB
-
  TIMI Niemela
.FIN
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 64
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Men's Youth -73kg
Final Results

 

.INA JUNIANSYAH Rizki
325

 

.LAT PROKOFJEVS Vlads
288

 

.UKR DEMCHYSHYN Maksym
279

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DARSIGNY Shad
.CAN
278
5
ABDIKALYK Meirambek
.KAZ
275
6
DONOS Sergiu
.MDA
261
7
KOSHERSKI Hristo
.BUL
260
8
PIZZUTI Dante
.ARG
259
9
MARMANILLO Lazo Frank Josue
.PER
257
10
PAN Jia You
.TPE
256
11
OCHOA Chan Diego
.MEX
253
12
FENYO Daniel
.HUN
250
13
MARQUEZ Mario
.USA
248
14
MOLDODOSOV Elaman
.KGZ
246
15
KOCYLO Bartosz
.POL
245
16
MEDINA Jorge
.PAN
244
17
KREJCIK Vojtech
.CZE
237
18
JULIAN Andres Diaz Sarmiento
.COL
228
19
SAHIBOV Sanan
.AZE
228
20
ADSIZ Mevlut
.TUR
222
21
AL Duhaylib Hussain Ali
.KSA
219
22
PELLICER Carlos
.ESP
214
23
LOPEZ Cameron Yomar Andres
.PUR
210
24
SOLOMONI Lili Vira
.FIJ
210
25
BUKENYA Robert
.UGA
195
26
PASIC Amar
.BIH
183
27
PAMA Vince Yannick
.MRI
105
  ENAMORADO Charchabal Angel David
.CUB
-
  TIMI Niemela
.FIN
-
  PEREZ Mostacero Diego
.CHI
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -81kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.BUL NASAR Karlos May Hasan
155

 

.ECU GUADAMUD Pico Juan David
140

 

.RUS KUZMICHEV Daniel
140

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLIMOV Khojiakbar
.UZB
138
5
MOISEENKO Alexander
.EST
128
6
RAMOS Chaires Jonathan David
.MEX
124
7
DOUGLAS Eduardo Arias Villada
.COL
120
8
BARANSKI Patryk Grzegorz
.POL
120
9
PRYSIAZHNYI Yevhen
.UKR
119
10
CATALDI Stefano
.GBR
118
11
RIVERO Nicolas
.ARG
117
12
FEKECS Szilard
.HUN
115
13
CASTILLO Lopez Fabian
.CUB
110
14
TSAI Ting Cheng
.TPE
105
15
MARINOVSKY Tomer
.ISR
100
16
RENZE Landon
.USA
100
17
SILVA Angulo Hidver
.PER
97
18
MALONI Nasau Sadranu
.FIJ
91
  ROJAS FERNANDEZ Pedro Enrique
.BOL
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -81kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.BUL NASAR Karlos May Hasan
190

 

.RUS KUZMICHEV Daniel
180

 

.UZB OLIMOV Khojiakbar
170

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUADAMUD Pico Juan David
.ECU
162
5
RAMOS Chaires Jonathan David
.MEX
162
6
CATALDI Stefano
.GBR
160
7
MOISEENKO Alexander
.EST
158
8
DOUGLAS Eduardo Arias Villada
.COL
152
9
PRYSIAZHNYI Yevhen
.UKR
145
10
FEKECS Szilard
.HUN
145
11
CASTILLO Lopez Fabian
.CUB
143
12
RIVERO Nicolas
.ARG
140
13
TSAI Ting Cheng
.TPE
135
14
BARANSKI Patryk Grzegorz
.POL
133
15
RENZE Landon
.USA
127
16
MARINOVSKY Tomer
.ISR
125
17
SILVA Angulo Hidver
.PER
125
18
MALONI Nasau Sadranu
.FIJ
105
19
ROJAS FERNANDEZ Pedro Enrique
.BOL
95
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -81kg
Final Results

 

.BUL NASAR Karlos May Hasan
345

 

.RUS KUZMICHEV Daniel
320

 

.UZB OLIMOV Khojiakbar
308

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUADAMUD Pico Juan David
.ECU
302
5
RAMOS Chaires Jonathan David
.MEX
286
6
MOISEENKO Alexander
.EST
286
7
CATALDI Stefano
.GBR
278
8
DOUGLAS Eduardo Arias Villada
.COL
272
9
PRYSIAZHNYI Yevhen
.UKR
264
10
FEKECS Szilard
.HUN
260
11
RIVERO Nicolas
.ARG
257
12
BARANSKI Patryk Grzegorz
.POL
253
13
CASTILLO Lopez Fabian
.CUB
253
14
TSAI Ting Cheng
.TPE
240
15
RENZE Landon
.USA
227
16
MARINOVSKY Tomer
.ISR
225
17
SILVA Angulo Hidver
.PER
222
18
MALONI Nasau Sadranu
.FIJ
196
  ROJAS FERNANDEZ Pedro Enrique
.BOL
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -64kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.MEX GARCIA Gomez Mariana
88

 

.KAZ YBRAY Gulnur
87

 

.COL SEGURA Grueso Ingrid Vanesa
86

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALLEGOS Tori Sue
.AUS
76
5
GUO Yu Fang
.TPE
75
6
REYES Lopez Zuleinys Yanette
.VEN
75
7
RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura
.UZB
74
8
BAECKSTROEM Jannike Anna
.FIN
73
9
POLKA Zuzanna
.POL
72
10
KUBIKOVA Marie
.CZE
70
11
LAMPARTER Anna
.AUT
65
12
ANTONIO Lea Marie
.FRA
63
13
RETTENBERGER Nathalie Maria
.GER
62
14
BUSTO Duarte Julieta
.PAR
61
15
PAREDES Vasquez Jheysi Dayana
.PER
61
16
EZZEDDINE Alissa
.BEL
61
17
SYLVIA Piniana
.FIJ
45
18
CAPIA Flores Anali
.BOL
45
  RHODES Mia
.USA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -64kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.MEX GARCIA Gomez Mariana
118

 

.COL SEGURA Grueso Ingrid Vanesa
113

 

.KAZ YBRAY Gulnur
110

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REYES Lopez Zuleinys Yanette
.VEN
97
5
RHODES Mia
.USA
96
6
BAECKSTROEM Jannike Anna
.FIN
92
7
GALLEGOS Tori Sue
.AUS
92
8
RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura
.UZB
90
9
POLKA Zuzanna
.POL
89
10
KUBIKOVA Marie
.CZE
86
11
GUO Yu Fang
.TPE
85
12
LAMPARTER Anna
.AUT
85
13
BUSTO Duarte Julieta
.PAR
79
14
PAREDES Vasquez Jheysi Dayana
.PER
78
15
ANTONIO Lea Marie
.FRA
78
16
EZZEDDINE Alissa
.BEL
75
17
RETTENBERGER Nathalie Maria
.GER
70
18
CAPIA Flores Anali
.BOL
62
19
SYLVIA Piniana
.FIJ
55
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -64kg
Final Results

 

.MEX GARCIA Gomez Mariana
206

 

.COL SEGURA Grueso Ingrid Vanesa
199

 

.KAZ YBRAY Gulnur
197

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REYES Lopez Zuleinys Yanette
.VEN
172
5
GALLEGOS Tori Sue
.AUS
168
6
BAECKSTROEM Jannike Anna
.FIN
165
7
RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura
.UZB
164
8
POLKA Zuzanna
.POL
161
9
GUO Yu Fang
.TPE
160
10
KUBIKOVA Marie
.CZE
156
11
LAMPARTER Anna
.AUT
150
12
ANTONIO Lea Marie
.FRA
141
13
BUSTO Duarte Julieta
.PAR
140
14
PAREDES Vasquez Jheysi Dayana
.PER
139
15
EZZEDDINE Alissa
.BEL
136
16
RETTENBERGER Nathalie Maria
.GER
132
17
CAPIA Flores Anali
.BOL
107
18
SYLVIA Piniana
.FIJ
100
  RHODES Mia
.USA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Women's Youth -71kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.PHI SARNO Vanessa
93

 

.UZB SUVONOVA Nigora
91

 

.NRU ABOUKE Nancy Genzel
90

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAROLAK Maria
.POL
84
5
CANDELARIO Conforme Grace Gianella
.ECU
82
6
SZALAI Lili
.HUN
81
7
POWER Maddison
.AUS
78
8
ANDREWS Natalie
.USA
78
9
NUNEZ Perez Ana Sofia
.MEX
76
10
BUSE Mihaela Elena
.ROU
75
11
YANG Shu Ting
.TPE
75
12
PICOT Zeline
.FRA
73
13
BORREGO Pintado Yaditza
.CUB
70
14
FERNADEZ Mori Jamile Sofia
.PER
67
15
MIRIAMA Waruvono Taletawa
.FIJ
50
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -71kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.PHI SARNO Vanessa
118

 

.UZB SUVONOVA Nigora
117

 

.NRU ABOUKE Nancy Genzel
110

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CANDELARIO Conforme Grace Gianella
.ECU
108
5
NUNEZ Perez Ana Sofia
.MEX
106
6
PICOT Zeline
.FRA
101
7
KAROLAK Maria
.POL
100
8
ANDREWS Natalie
.USA
98
9
BUSE Mihaela Elena
.ROU
95
10
YANG Shu Ting
.TPE
95
11
POWER Maddison
.AUS
94
12
SZALAI Lili
.HUN
94
13
FERNADEZ Mori Jamile Sofia
.PER
86
14
BORREGO Pintado Yaditza
.CUB
85
15
MIRIAMA Waruvono Taletawa
.FIJ
55
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...