-
Posts
509 -
Joined
-
Last visited
-
Days Won
1
Content Type
Forums
Events
Totallympics International Song Contest
Totallympics News
Qualification Tracker
Test
Published Articles
Everything posted by frantic13poland
-
Men's Individual Elimination Round Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Round 16 Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Justin Quintal 11.93 2 Lucas Garrido Lecca 10.67 3 Phil Rajzman 7.10 Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Edouard Delpero 9.50 2 Rodrigo Sphaier 10.90 3 Jefson Silva 11.50
-
Men's Football AFC Asian Cup 2023
frantic13poland replied to vlad's topic in Football Results Database
Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Play-Off Round Second Leg, Day 1 -
Men's Individual Seeding Round Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Round 16, the 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Elimination Round Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Harrison Roach 11.74 2 Lucas Garrido Lecca 8.40 3 Taka Inoue 11.33 Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Kai Sallas 15.00 2 Ben Skinner 11.50 3 Phil Rajzman 10.07 Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Justin Quintal 8.07 2 Kevin Skvarna 11.33 3 Augusto Olinto 9.50 Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Taylor Jensen 9.57 2 Tony Silvagni 10.04 3 Jefson Silva 9.46 Heat 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Edouard Delpero 11.37 2 Steven Sawyer 12.83 3 Joel Tudor 11.80 Heat 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Kaniela Stewart 7.67 2 Rodrigo Sphaier 7.57 3 Cole Robbins 9.23
-
Men's Youth -96kg Non-Olympic Event Final Results NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 342 VEKUA Gurami 328 BURUN Muhammed Emin 326 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 DAVIS JR Timothy Allen 317 5 KHABIROV Ruslan 313 6 ALASMAR Kamel 313 7 SALIMJONOV Kudratbek 305 8 MEDINA CONTRERAS Pablo 289 9 ALSHAKHOUR IJawad Hussain J 239 10 GINEIKIS Neilas 231
-
Men's Youth -96kg Clean & Jerk Non-Olympic Event Final Results NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 189 VEKUA Gurami 180 BURUN Muhammed Emin 179 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 ALASMAR Kamel 177 5 DAVIS JR Timothy Allen 176 6 KHABIROV Ruslan 171 7 SALIMJONOV Kudratbek 164 8 MEDINA CONTRERAS Pablo 161 9 ALSHAKHOURI Jawad Hussain J 127 10 GINEIKIS Neilas 120
-
Men's Youth -96kg Snatch Non-Olympic Event Final Results NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 153 VEKUA Gurami 148 BURUN Muhammed Emin 147 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 KHABIROV Ruslan 142 5 SALIMJONOV Kudratbek 141 6 DAVIS JR Timothy Allen 141 7 ALASMAR Kamel 136 8 MEDINA CONTRERAS Pablo 128 9 ALSHAKHOURI Jawad Hussain J 112 10 GINEIKIS Neilas 111
-
Men's Singles Non-Olympic Event Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals Tayyab Aslam (1) 8 5 11 11 11 Tayyab Aslam (1) 10 11 11 11 - Tayyab Aslam (1) 9 7 11 11 4 Final Amaad Fareed 11 11 2 7 9 Martin Svec 10 11 1 5 - Tsz Kwan Lau (8) 12 9 6 8 - Tsz Kwan Lau (8) 12 8 11 11 - Asim Khan (6) 8 11 11 8 2 Farhan Zaman 7 11 11 2 8 Auguste Dussourd (3) 11 11 9 3 11 Auguste Dussourd (3) 11 7 6 10 - Farhan Zaman 11 6 7 11 11 Khaled Labib 13 8 7 - - Auguste Dussourd (3) 11 9 6 11 11 Auguste Dussourd (3) 15 11 11 - - Moustafa El Sirty (4) 11 7 11 15 - Moustafa El Sirty (4) 11 12 11 - - Moustafa El Sirty (4) 8 11 11 11 - Moustafa El Sirty (4) 9 11 11 12 - Farhan Mehboob 5 11 4 13 - Chi Him Wong 6 8 11 11 - Max Lee (5) 7 10 6 - - Max Lee (5) 11 11 8 13 - Henry Leung (7) 11 11 11 - - Henry Leung (7) - - - - - Henry Leung (7) 11 7 7 5 - No 3rd Place Match Hugo Varela 9 2 3 - - Israr Ahmed 11 4 11 4 6 Karim El Hammamy (2) w/o - - - - Karim El Hammamy (2) 3 11 2 11 11
-
Men's Singles Non-Olympic Event Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16 SECTION 1 Tayyab Aslam (1) - - - - - Tayyab Aslam (1) bye - - - - - Vladislav Titov 1 5 7 - - Amaad Fareed Amaad Fareed 11 11 11 - - Martin Svec 8 11 11 11 - Martin Svec Danish Atlas Khan 11 7 7 7 - Tsz Kwan Lau (8) - - - - - Tsz Kwan Lau (8) bye - - - - - Asim Khan (6) - - - - - Asim Khan (6) bye - - - - - Farhan Zaman 11 10 12 11 - Farhan Zaman Robert Downer 1 12 10 9 - Zahir Shah 8 8 2 - - Khaled Labib Khaled Labib 11 11 11 - - Auguste Dussourd (3) - - - - - Auguste Dussourd (3) bye - - - - - Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16 SECTION 2 Moustafa El Sirty (4) - - - - - Moustafa El Sirty (4) bye - - - - - Hamza Sharif 8 8 8 - - Farhan Mehboob Farhan Mehboob 11 11 11 - - Chi Him Wong 11 11 11 - - Chi Him Wong Omar ElKattan 7 6 6 - - Max Lee (5) - - - - - Max Lee (5) bye - - - - - Henry Leung (7) - - - - - Henry Leung (7) bye - - - - - Waqas Mehboob 11 9 5 5 - Hugo Varela Hugo Varela 8 11 11 11 - Israr Ahmed 11 7 11 11 - Israr Ahmed Noor Zaman 5 11 6 5 - Karim El Hammamy (2) - - - - - Karim El Hammamy (2) bye - - - - -
-
Who's Online 31 Members, 0 Anonymous, 246 Guests (See full list)
- OlympicIRL
- Epic Failure
- nitinsanker
- Benolympique
- Grassmarket
- Siddhartha Talukdar
- mrv86
- Roamingrover86
- MatiReimundo
- james89
- Josh
- Lisa123456117
- EselTheDonkey
- dcro
- NearPup
- intoronto
- Wumo
- Surlympics
- dullard
- copravolley
- avlar
- Topicmaster1010
- orangeman
- Padmon
- Cinnamon Bun
- Olympian1010
- Olympicsnell
- Jiayou2024
- dodge
- Jur
- opruh