website statistics
Jump to content

vlad

Totallympics World Class
  • Content Count

    888
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

vlad last won the day on December 9 2020

vlad had the most liked content!

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Romania
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    25/06/91
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football, Formula 1, Tennis
  • Favourite Athletes
    Lewis Hamilton

Recent Profile Visitors

4,522 profile views
  1. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Main Round Day 2 25th-32nd Places Classification Groups Day 2
  2. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Main Round Day 1 25th-32nd Places Classification Groups Day 1
  3. 25th-32nd Places Classification Groups January 20th - January 25th, 2021 8 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the 25th Place Match, the 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the 27th Place Match, the 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the 29th Place Match, the 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the 31st Place Match Group I Angola Cape Verde Congo DR Tunisia Group II Austria Chile Morocco South Korea Group I Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
  4. Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2021 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group I Brazil Germany Hungary Poland Spain Uruguay Group II Argentina Bahrain Croatia Denmark Japan Qatar Group III Algeria France Iceland Norway Portugal Switzerland Group IV Belarus Egypt North Macedonia Russian Handball Federation Slovenia Sweden
  5. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 7
  6. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 21st 2021 Hungary 2 Brazil January 21st 2021 Spain 3 Germany January 21st 2021 Uruguay 12 Poland
  7. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 6
  8. [hide] Main Round January 20th - January 25th, 2020 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 3 Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 20th 2021 France 10 Algeria January 20th 2021 Portugal 2 Norway January 20th 2021 Switzerland 5 Iceland
  9. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 5
  10. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 4
  11. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 3
  12. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 2
  13. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Day 1
  14. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Second Qualifying Round Week 2, Day 6
  15. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Second Qualifying Round Week 2, Day 5
×
×
  • Create New...