website statistics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!
 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Sign in to follow this  
Wumo

[PREDICTION CONTEST] Women's Handball IHF World Championship 2019

Recommended Posts

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

Edited by heywoodu

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content


All King Victor Emmanuel's Show Horses Can Make Really Beautiful People Fall

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 25/11/2019 at 11:59, Wumo said:

 

 

[ hide]

 

Preliminary Round
November 30th - December 6th, 2019
24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
November 30th 2019, h. 15:00 Serbia :SRB 7   ANG.gif Angola
November 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Netherlands :NED 5   :SLO Slovenia
November 30th 2019, h. 20:30 Norway :NOR 12   :CUB Cuba
December 2nd 2019, h. 12:30 Cuba :CUB   8 :SRB Serbia
December 2nd 2019, h. 15:00 Angola ANG.gif   6 :NED Netherlands
December 2nd 2019, h. 20:30 Slovenia :SLO   5 :NOR Norway
December 3rd 2019, h. 15:00 Netherlands :NED 7   :CUB Cuba
December 3rd 2019, h. 18:00 Slovenia :SLO 8   ANG.gif Angola
December 3rd 2019, h. 20:30 Norway :NOR 4   :SRB Serbia
December 5th 2019, h. 15:00 Cuba :CUB   6 :SLO Slovenia
December 5th 2019, h. 18:00 Serbia :SRB   2 :NED Netherlands
December 5th 2019, h. 20:30 Norway :NOR 10   ANG.gif Angola
December 6th 2019, h. 15:00 Serbia :SRB 4   :SLO Slovenia
December 6th 2019, h. 18:00 Angola ANG.gif 4   :CUB Cuba
December 6th 2019, h. 20:30 Netherlands :NED   3 :NOR Norway

 

 

Group B

 

Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
November 30th 2019, h. 15:00 Germany :GER   1 :BRA Brazil
November 30th 2019, h. 18:00 France :FRA 8   :KOR South Korea
November 30th 2019, h. 20:30 Denmark :DEN 15   :AUS Australia
December 1st 2019, h. 15:00 Brazil :BRA   6 :FRA France
December 1st 2019, h. 18:00 Australia :AUS   10 :GER Germany
December 1st 2019, h. 20:30 South Korea :KOR   3 :DEN Denmark
December 3rd 2019, h. 15:00 South Korea :KOR   4 :BRA Brazil
December 3rd 2019, h. 19:00 France :FRA 17   :AUS Australia
December 3rd 2019, h. 20:30 Denmark :DEN 4   :GER Germany
December 4th 2019, h. 15:00 Australia :AUS   7 :KOR South Korea
December 4th 2019, h. 19:00 Germany :GER   6 :FRA France
December 4th 2019, h. 20:30 Denmark :DEN 2   :BRA Brazil
December 6th 2019, h. 15:00 Brazil :BRA 10   :AUS Australia
December 6th 2019, h. 19:00 Germany :GER   2 :KOR South Korea
December 6th 2019, h. 20:30 France :FRA 3   :DEN Denmark

 

 

Group C

 

Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
November 30th 2019, h. 15:00 Montenegro :MNE 10   :SEN Senegal
November 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Romania :ROU   2 :ESP Spain
November 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Hungary :HUN 11   :KAZ Kazakhstan
December 1st 2019, h. 15:00 Kazakhstan :KAZ   9 :MNE Montenegro
December 1st 2019, h. 18:00 Spain :ESP   2 :HUN Hungary
December 1st 2019, h. 18:00 Senegal :SEN   8 :ROU Romania
December 3rd 2019, h. 15:00 Hungary :HUN 1   :MNE Montenegro
December 3rd 2019, h. 15:00 Spain :ESP 10   :SEN Senegal
December 3rd 2019, h. 19:00 Romania :ROU 9   :KAZ Kazakhstan
December 4th 2019, h. 15:00 Montenegro :MNE 1   :ROU Romania
December 4th 2019, h. 15:00 Kazakhstan :KAZ   10 :ESP Spain
December 4th 2019, h. 19:00 Hungary :HUN 10   :SEN Senegal
December 6th 2019, h. 15:00 Senegal :SEN   5 :KAZ Kazakhstan
December 6th 2019, h. 15:00 Montenegro :MNE   2 :ESP Spain
December 6th 2019, h. 19:00 Romania :ROU   3 :HUN Hungary

 

 

Group D

 

Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
November 30th 2019, h. 15:00 Japan JPN.gif 2   :ARG Argentina
November 30th 2019, h. 18:00 Russia :RUS 9   :CHN China
November 30th 2019, h. 20:30 Sweden :SWE 14   :COD D.R. Congo
December 2nd 2019, h. 15:00 Argentina :ARG   11 :RUS Russia
December 2nd 2019, h. 18:00 D.R. Congo :COD   7 JPN.gif Japan
December 2nd 2019, h. 20:30 China :CHN   6 :SWE Sweden
December 3rd 2019, h. 14:30 Russia :RUS 16   :COD D.R. Congo
December 3rd 2019, h. 17:00 China :CHN   1 :ARG Argentina
December 3rd 2019, h. 19:30 Sweden :SWE 4   JPN.gif Japan
December 5th 2019, h. 15:00 D.R. Congo :COD   6 :CHN China
December 5th 2019, h. 18:00 Japan JPN.gif   7 :RUS Russia
December 5th 2019, h. 20:30 Sweden :SWE 6   :ARG Argentina
December 6th 2019, h. 15:00 Japan JPN.gif 3   :CHN China
December 6th 2019, h. 18:00 Argentina :ARG 5   :COD D.R. Congo
December 6th 2019, h. 20:30 Russia :RUS 3   :SWE Sweden

 

[ /hide]

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

[Ascunde]

 

Runda preliminară
30 noiembrie - 6 decembrie 2019
24 de națiuni, 4 grupuri, 1, 2 și 3 națiuni pentru fiecare grup se vor califica pentru runda principală

 

Grupa A

 

Date și ora (GMT +9) Națiunea 1 T1 T2 Națiunea 2
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Serbia : SRB  4   ANG.gif Angola
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 18:00 olanda : NED   : SLO Slovenia
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 20:30 norvegia : NICI 15    : PUI Cuba
2 decembrie 2019, h. 12:30 Cuba : PUI   10  : SRB Serbia
2 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Angola ANG.gif   : NED olanda
2 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 Slovenia : SLO   : NICI norvegia
3 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 olanda : NED  12   : PUI Cuba
3 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Slovenia : SLO   ANG.gif Angola
3 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 norvegia : NICI   : SRB Serbia
5 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Cuba : PUI    10 : SLO Slovenia
5 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Serbia : SRB    2 : NED olanda
5 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 norvegia : NICI   ANG.gif Angola
6 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Serbia : SRB   : SLO Slovenia
6 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Angola ANG.gif  8   : PUI Cuba
6 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 olanda : NED   : NICI norvegia

 

 

Grupa B

 

Date și ora (GMT +9) Națiunea 1 T1 T2 Națiunea 2
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Germania : GER   : sutien Brazilia
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Franța : FRA  5   : KOR Coreea de Sud
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 20:30 danemarca : DEN  14   : AUS Australia
1 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Brazilia : sutien   : FRA Franța
1 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Australia : AUS   12  : GER Germania
1 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 Coreea de Sud : KOR    6 : DEN danemarca
3 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Coreea de Sud : KOR    5 : sutien Brazilia
3 decembrie 2019, h. 19:00 Franța : FRA 14    : AUS Australia
3 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 danemarca : DEN  4   : GER Germania
4 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Australia : AUS    12 : KOR Coreea de Sud
4 decembrie 2019, h. 19:00 Germania : GER   : FRA Franța
4 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 danemarca : DEN  4   : sutien Brazilia
6 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Brazilia : sutien  13   : AUS Australia
6 decembrie 2019, h. 19:00 Germania : GER   : KOR Coreea de Sud
6 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 Franța : FRA   : DEN danemarca

 

 

Grupul C

 

Date și ora (GMT +9) Națiunea 1 T1 T2 Națiunea 2
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Muntenegru : MNE  12   : SEN Senegal
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 18:00 România : ROU   : ESP Spania
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Ungaria :HUN 10    : KAZ Kazahstan
1 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Kazahstan : KAZ    10 : MNE Muntenegru
1 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Spania : ESP  3   :HUN Ungaria
1 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Senegal : SEN    12 : ROU România
3 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Ungaria :HUN   : MNE Muntenegru
3 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Spania : ESP  12   : SEN Senegal
3 decembrie 2019, h. 19:00 România : ROU  10   : KAZ Kazahstan
4 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Muntenegru : MNE   : ROU România
4 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Kazahstan : KAZ    12 : ESP Spania
4 decembrie 2019, h. 19:00 Ungaria :HUN 10    : SEN Senegal
6 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Senegal : SEN   : KAZ Kazahstan
6 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Muntenegru : MNE  3   : ESP Spania
6 decembrie 2019, h. 19:00 România : ROU   :HUN Ungaria

 

 

Grupul D

 

Date și ora (GMT +9) Națiunea 1 T1 T2 Națiunea 2
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 15:00 japonia JPN.gif   : ARG Argentina
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Rusia : RUS 12    : CHN China
30 noiembrie 2019, h. 20:30 suedia : SWE 14    :COD RD Congo
2 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 Argentina : ARG   : RUS Rusia
2 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 RD Congo :COD    7 JPN.gif japonia
2 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 China : CHN    10 : SWE suedia
3 decembrie 2019, h. 14:30 Rusia : RUS  14   :COD RD Congo
3 decembrie 2019, h. 17:00 China : CHN    2 : ARG Argentina
3 decembrie 2019, h. 19:30 suedia : SWE   JPN.gif japonia
5 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 RD Congo :COD   : CHN China
5 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 japonia JPN.gif   : RUS Rusia
5 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 suedia : SWE  6   : ARG Argentina
6 decembrie 2019, h. 15:00 japonia JPN.gif  7   : CHN China
6 decembrie 2019, h. 18:00 Argentina : ARG   :COD RD Congo
6 decembrie 2019, h. 20:30 Rusia : RUS   : SWE suedia

 

[/Ascunde]

Edited by IoNuTzZ

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You don't have permission to view this hidden content

Edited by George_D

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...