web
analytics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

  • Remove the advertisements
  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Gianlu33

Totallympics Gold Medallist
  • Content Count

    9,455
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    15

Gianlu33 last won the day on April 13

Gianlu33 had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

1,067 Reputation Awards: 2 Gold Medals

2 Followers

About Gianlu33

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    07/03/98
  • Nation
    Italy
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Real Name
    Gianluca
  • Living City
    Salerno

Recent Profile Visitors

3,894 profile views
  1. And Cahill defeated O'Sullivan 10-8... probabily this is the biggest upset of the season. Ronnie won at last one match at Crucible since 2004
  2. You missed the 3 quotas in men's 25m rapid free pistol
  3. Women's 10000m +1 https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/kenya/rosemary-wanjiru-monicah-267024
  4. C'mon Ronnie, wake up! A lot of mistakes in the 13th frame and he is really in trouble... this in not what I expect from O'Sullivan
  5. What awful 17th frame for Tian... another snooker and he lost the frame (To be honest, Maguire do a magic in the last 3 shoot)
  6. Stage 3 in Tashkent (UZB) Women's 3 hoops and 4 clubs Gold: Russia Silver: Uzbekistan Bronze: Israel
  7. Stage 3 in Tashkent (UZB) Women's 5 balls Gold: Russia 25.900 Silver: Israel 24.050 Bronze: Uzbekistan 23.200
  8. Stage 3 in Tashkent (UZB) Women's Ribbon Gold: Aleksandra Soldatova 19.100 Silver: Boryana Kaleyn 18.850 Bronze: Ekaterina Vadeneeva 18.150
  9. Stage 3 in Tashkent (UZB) Women's Clubs Gold: Aleksandra Soldatova 21.100 Silver: Neviana Vladinova 20.250 Bronze: Vlada Nikolchenko 20.000
  10. Stage 3 in Tashkent (UZB) Women's Ball Gold: Aleksandra Soldatova 20.800 Silver: Boryana Kaleyn 20.400 Bronze: Anastasia Guzenkova 20.300
  11. Stage 3 in Tashkent (UZB) Women's Hoop Gold: Aleksandra Soldatova 21.250 Silver: Anastasia Guzenkova 20.500 Bronze: Vlada Nikolchenko 19.900
  12. Stage 3 in Tashkent (UZB) Women's Group All-Around Gold: Russia 50.300 Silver: Uzbekistan 44.300 Bronze: Ukraine 42.200
  13. Stage 3 in Tashkent (UZB) Women's All-Around Gold: Aleksandra Soldatova 78.100 Silver: Boryana Kaleyn 76.500 Bronze: Anastasia Guzenkova 75.500
  14. Men's 50km Race Walk +1 https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/mexico/isaac-palma-241452 Women's 20km Race Walk +1 https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/brazil/erica-de-sena-246939
×
×
  • Create New...