web
analytics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

ady48

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    276
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    15/09/48
  • Nation
    Romania
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    football

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Preliminary Round June 7th - June 20th, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and 6 best 3rd ranked Teams among all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 7th 2019, h. 21:00 France 4 0 South Korea June 8th 2019, h. 21:00 Norway 2 0 Nigeria June 12th 2019, h. 15:00 Nigeria 2 0 South Korea June 12th 2019, h. 21:00 France 2 0 Norway June 17th 2019, h. 21:00 Nigeria 1 2 France June 17th 2019, h. 21:00 South Korea 0 2 Norway Group B Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 8th 2019, h. 15:00 Germany 3 0 China June 8th 2019, h. 18:00 Spain 4 0 South Africa June 12th 2019, h. 18:00 Germany 2 1 Spain June 13th 2019, h. 21:00 South Africa 0 1 China June 17th 2019, h. 18:00 South Africa 0 4 Germany June 17th 2019, h. 18:00 China 0 2 Spain Group C Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 9th 2019, h. 13:00 Australia 1 1 Italy June 9th 2019, h. 15:30 Brazil 4 0 Jamaica June 13th 2019, h. 18:00 Australia 1 2 Brazil June 14th 2019, h. 18:00 Jamaica 0 4 Italy June 18th 2019, h. 21:00 Jamaica 0 4 Australia June 18th 2019, h. 21:00 Italy 1 2 Brazil Group D Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 9th 2019, h. 18:00 England 2 0 Scotland June 10th 2019, h. 18:00 Argentina 0 2 Japan June 14th 2019, h. 15:00 Japan 2 0 Scotland June 14th 2019, h. 21:00 England 2 0 Argentina June 19th 2019, h. 21:00 Japan 1 1 England June 19th 2019, h. 21:00 Scotland 1 2 Argentina Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Canada 3 1 Cameroon June 11th 2019, h. 15:00 New Zealand 2 0 Netherlands June 15th 2019, h. 15:00 Netherlands 3 0 Cameroon June 15th 2019, h. 21:00 Canada 2 1 New Zealand June 20th 2019, h. 18:00 Netherlands 1 2 Canada June 20th 2019, h. 18:00 Cameroon 0 1 New Zealand Group F Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Chile 0 4 Sweden June 11th 2019, h. 21:00 United States 5 0 Thailand June 16th 2019, h. 15:00 Sweden 4 0 Thailand June 16th 2019, h. 18:00 United States 5 0 Chile June 20th 2019, h. 21:00 Sweden 1 1 United States June 20th 2019, h. 21:00 Thailand 1 0 Chile [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...