website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     


Latest Posts from Non-Olympic Sports Forum

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 81
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Events
 

  • Open Bike Race
  • Open Quad Race
  • Open Car Race
  • Open Track Race
  • Open Lightweight Vehicle Race



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Sunday, January 3rd

08:35 Open Bike Race Stage 1

09:41 Open Quad Race Stage 1

10:40 Open Car Race Stage 1
12:19 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 1

13:30 Open Track Race Stage 1

Monday, January 4th

07:05 Open Bike Race Stage 2

08:03 Open Quad Race Stage 2

08:45 Open Car Race Stage 2
09:40 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 2

09:30 Open Track Race Stage 2

 

Tuesday, January 5th

07:00 Open Bike Race Stage 3

08:01 Open Quad Race Stage 3

08:35 Open Car Race Stage 3

09:30 Open Track Race Stage 3

09:54 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 3

 

Wednesday, January 6th

09:10 Open Bike Race Stage 4

10:14 Open Quad Race Stage 4

11:15 Open Car Race Stage 4

12:08 Open Track Race Stage 4
12:36 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 4

 

Thursday, January 7th

07:00 Open Quad Race Stage 5

08:03 Open Bike Race Stage 5

08:55 Open Car Race Stage 5
10:02 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 5

11:05 Open Track Race Stage 5

 

Friday, January 8th

10:33 Open Quad Race Stage 6

09:35 Open Bike Race Stage 6

11:15 Open Car Race Stage 6
11:54 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 6

12:10 Open Track Race Stage 6

 

Saturday, January 9th

Rest Day

 

Sunday, January 10th

07:45 Open Bike Race Stage 7

08:45 Open Quad Race Stage 7

09:20 Open Car Race Stage 7
10:30 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 7

10:21 Open Track Race Stage

 

Monday, January 11th

07:40 Open Bike Race Stage 8

08:45 Open Quad Race Stage 8

09:40 Open Car Race Stage 8
10:35 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 8

11:45 Open Track Race Stage 8

 

Tuesday, January 12th

08:53 Open Quad Race Stage 9

07:50 Open Bike Race Stage 9

09:45 Open Car Race Stage 9
10:48 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 9

10:50 Open Track Race Stage 9

 

Wednesday, January 13th

07:00 Open Bike Race Stage 10

08:59 Open Quad Race Stage 10

09:55 Open Car Race Stage 10
11:08 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 10

11:04 Open Track Race Stage 10

 

Thursday, January 14th

07:35 Open Bike Race Stage 11

08:33 Open Quad Race Stage 11

09:31 Open Car Race Stage 11
10:48 Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 11

10:32 Open Track Race Stage 11

 

Friday, January 15th

??:?? Open Quad Race Stage 12

??:?? Open Bike Race Stage 12

??:?? Open Car Race Stage 12
??:?? Open Lightweight Vehicle Race Stage 12

??:?? Open Track Race Stage 12

Link to post
Share on other sites
Open Bike Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 1 Final Results
 
AUS.gif TOBY PRICE

3H17'49"

 

ARG.gif KEVIN BENAVIDES

3H18'24"

 

AUT.gif MATTHIAS WALKNER
3H18'24'
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAM SUNDERLAND
GBR.gif
3H19' 52''
5
LORENZO SANTOLINO
ESP.gif
3H22' 14''
6
XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT
FRA.gif
3H22' 23''
7
FRANCO CAIMI
ARG.gif
3H22' 36''
8
SKYLER HOWES
USA.gif
3H23' 20''
9
LUCIANO BENAVIDES
ARG.gif
3H25' 28''
10
MARTIN MICHEK
CZE.gif
3H25' 36''
11
ORIOL MENA
ESP.gif
3H26' 05''
12
ANDREW SHORT
USA.gif
3H26' 41''
13
STEFAN SVITKO
SVK.gif
3H27' 18''
14
ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN
FRA.gif
3H27' 22''
15
ROSS BRANCH
BOT.gif
3H27' 25''
16
JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
CHI.gif
3H30' 14''
17
JOAN PEDRERO GARCIA
ESP.gif
3H30' 21''
18
MACIEJ GIEMZA
POL.gif
3H30' 55''
19
JAMIE MCCANNEY
GBR.gif
3H32' 23''
20
JOAN BARREDA BORT
ESP.gif
3H33' 14''
21
ADAM TOMICZEK
POL.gif
3H33' 23''
22
PABLO QUINTANILLA
CHI.gif
3H33' 24''
23
JOAQUIM RODRIGUES
POR.gif
3H34' 19''
24
RICKY BRABEC
USA.gif
3H36' 06''
25
DANIEL SANDERS
AUS.gif
3H37' 26''
26
TOSHA SCHAREINA
ESP.gif
3H42' 54''
27
RUI GONCALVES
POR.gif
3H44' 03''
28
JAN BRABEC
CZE.gif
3H45' 02''
29
SEBASTIAN BÜHLER
GER.gif
3H49' 47''
30
MILAN ENGEL
CZE.gif
3H52' 52''
31
HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
IND.gif
3H53' 44''
32
JAUME BETRIU
ESP.gif
3H55' 28''
33
LAIA SANZ
ESP.gif
3H57' 39''
34
EMANUEL GYENES
ROU.gif
3H59' 45''
35
MICHAEL BURGESS
AUS.gif
4H00' 56''
36
DAVID KNIGHT
GBR.gif
4H02' 23''
37
MAURIZIO GERINI
ITA.gif
4H02' 39''
38
DAVID PABISKA
CZE.gif
4H03' 28''
39
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
LTU.gif
4H03' 35''
40
ZAKER YAKP
CHN.gif
4H04' 54''
41
BENJAMIN MELOT
FRA.gif
4H06' 04''
42
SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
IND.gif
4H07' 44''
43
ROMAN KREJCI
CZE.gif
4H08' 33''
44
XAVIER FLICK
FRA.gif
4H09' 20''
45
KONRAD DABROWSKI
POL.gif
4H12' 15''
46
PAUL SPIERINGS
NED.gif
4H13' 00''
47
MATHIEU DOVEZE
FRA.gif
4H15' 07''
48
LIBOR PODMOL
CZE.gif
4H17' 44''
49
MARC CALMET
ESP.gif
4H27' 27''
50
SIMON MARCIC
SLO.gif
4H27' 51''
51
CAMILLE CHAPELIERE
FRA.gif
4H39' 21''
52
RUDOLF LHOTSKY
CZE.gif
4H42' 16''
53
MISHAL ALGHUNEIM
KSA.gif
4H43' 42''
54
CHARLIE HERBST
FRA.gif
4H43' 48''
55
AMAURY BARATIN
FRA.gif
4H44' 19''
56
MARTIN BENKO
SVK.gif
4H44' 23''
57
STÉPHANE DARQUES
FRA.gif
4H48' 22''
58
NEIL HAWKER
GBR.gif
4H49' 16''
59
GUILLAUME BARTHELEMY
FRA.gif
4H51' 48''
60
FRANCO PICCO
ITA.gif
4H52' 02''
61
MOHAMMED JAFFAR
KUW.gif
5H02' 09''
62
CESARE ZACCHETTI
ITA.gif
5H05' 42''
63
TIZIANO INTERNO
ITA.gif
5H06' 46''
64
ALEXANDRE AZINHAIS
POR.gif
5H08' 42''
65
JUAN PABLO GUILLEN RIVERA
MEX.gif
5H12' 44''
66
FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
FRA.gif
5H19' 40''
67
SARA GARCIA
ESP.gif
5H22' 41''
68
ANDREW JOSEPH HOULIHAN
AUS.gif
5H24' 06''
69
ZHAO HONGYI
CHN.gif
5H27' 16''
70
FRANCESCO CATANESE
ITA.gif
5H36' 27''
71
GIOVANNI STIGLIANO
ITA.gif
5H37' 07''
72
LORENZO PIOLINI
ITA.gif
5H38' 13''
73
OLAF HARMSEN
NED.gif
5H39' 15''
74
ERIK VLCAK
SVK.gif
5H41' 37''
75
DAVIDE COMINARDI
ITA.gif
5H43' 30''
76
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
ESP.gif
5H44' 10''
77
ELADIO CARBONELL MENDEZ
ESP.gif
5H46' 03''
78
JAVI VEGA PUERTA
ESP.gif
5H49' 40''
79
ANGELO PEDEMONTE
ITA.gif
5H53' 21''
80
WALTER ROELANTS
AUS.gif
5H54' 19''
81
SALMAN MOHAMED HUMOOD FARHAN
BRN.gif
6H02' 00''
82
RACHI DAL-LAL LAHADIL
ESP.gif
6H03' 55''
83
JUAN CAMPDERA
ESP.gif
6H04' 18''
84
ASHISH RAORANE
IND.gif
6H08' 37''
85
FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ
ESP.gif
6H08' 55''
86
JACEK BARTOSZEK
POL.gif
6H21' 18''
87
DANIEL ALBERO PUIG
ESP.gif
6H21' 29''
88
OLIVIER SUSSET
FRA.gif
6H27' 58''
89
GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SRB.gif
6H28' 22''
90
JAMES ALEXANDER
BOT.gif
6H29' 26''
91
NORBERT DUBOIS
FRA.gif
6H46' 45''
92
AUDREY ROSSAT
FRA.gif
6H49' 44''
93
PIERRE CHERPIN
FRA.gif
7H19' 09''
94
ERIC MARTINEZ
FRA.gif
9H33' 46''
95
ALEXANDRE BISPO
ESP.gif
24H13'11''
96
SARA JUGLA
FRA.gif
24H50'28''
97

PASCAL RAUBER

FRA.gif 72H00'00''
98

PASCAL BOUCHET

FRA.gif 72H00'00''
 
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open Quad Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 1 Final Results
 

FRA.gif ALEXANDRE GIROUD

4H01'08"
 

CHI.gif GIOVANNI ENRICO

4H04'04"
 

USA.gif PABLO COPETTI

4H05'54"
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO
ARG.gif
4H05' 59''
5
MANUEL ANDUJAR
ARG.gif
4H06' 52''
6
TOMÁŠ KUBIENA
CZE.gif
4H10' 28''
7
ROMAIN DUTU
FRA.gif
4H17' 30''
8
KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
POL.gif
4H20' 38''
9
ITALO PEDEMONTE
CHI.gif
4H24' 05''
10
TONI VINGUT
ESP.gif
4H30' 56''
11
SANTIAGO HANSEN
ARG.gif
4H32' 35''
12
SUANY MARTINEZ
BOL.gif
5H16' 13''
13
LAISVYDAS KANCIUS
LTU.gif
5H17' 12''
14
TOBIAS JUAN CARRIZO
ARG.gif
5H45' 20''
15
LEONARDO MARTINEZ
BOL.gif
5H51' 16''
16
NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
COL.gif
23H25'31''
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open Car Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 1 Final Results
 

ESP.gif CARLOS SAINZ

ESP.gif LUCAS CRUZ

3H05'00"
 

FRA.gif STÉPHANE PETERHANSEL

FRA.gif EDOUARD BOULANGER

3H05'22"
 

CZE.gif MARTIN PROKOP

CZE.gif VIKTOR CHYTKA

3H09'42"
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MATHIEU SERRADORI
FABIAN LURQUIN
FRA.gif
BEL.gif
3H11'54''
5
SHEIKHKH ALID AL QASSIMI
XAVIER PANSERI
UAE.gif
FRA.gif
3H13'34''
6
NANI ROMA
ALEXANDRE WINOCQ
ESP.gif
FRA.gif
3H14'34''
7
JAKUB PRZYGONSKI
TIMO GOTTSCHALK
POL.gif
GER.gif
3H14'42''
8
GINIEL DE VILLIERS
ALEX HARO BRAVO
RSA.gif
ESP.gif
3H14'57''
9
YASIR SEAIDAN
ALEXEY KUZMICH
KSA.gif
RUS.gif
3H15'10''
10
NASSER AL-ATTIYAH
MATTHIEU BAUMEL
QAT.gif
FRA.gif
3H17'30''
11
MARCELO TIGLIA GASTALDI
LOURIVAL ROLDAN
BRA.gif
BRA.gif
3H19'50''
12
SHAMEER VARIAWA
DENNIS MURPHY
RSA.gif
RSA.gif
3H20'18''
13
JÉRÔME PÉLICHET
PASCAL LARROQUE
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
3H22'01''
14
GUO YUZHANG
HE SHA
CHN.gif
CHN.gif
3H23'31''
15
HENK LATEGAN
BRETT CUMMINGS
RSA.gif
RSA.gif
3H23'44''
16
YAZEED AL RAJHI
DIRK VON ZITZEWITZ
KSA.gif
GER.gif
3H25'16''
17
SEBASTIEN LOEB
DANIEL ELENA
FRA.gif
MON.gif
3H27'46''
18
CYRIL DESPRES
MICHAEL HORN
FRA.gif
SUI.gif
3H28'04''
19
ORLANDO TERRANOVA
BERNARDO GRAUE
ARG.gif
ARG.gif
3H28'08''
20
BERNHARD TEN BRINKE
TOM COLSOUL
NED.gif
BEL.gif
3H28'13''
21
BRIAN BARAGWANATH
TAYE PERRY
RSA.gif
RSA.gif
3H28'46''
22
MIROSLA VZAPLETAL
MAREK SÝKORA
CZE.gif
SVK.gif
3H28'54''
23
WEI HAN
MIN LIAO
CHN.gif
CHN.gif
3H30'31''
24
YAN GUILIU
HONG YUPAN
CHN.gif
CHN.gif
3H30'50''
25
CHRISTIAN LAVIEILLE
JEAN-PIERRE GARCIN
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
3H33'48''
26
MICHAEL PISANO
MAX DELFINO
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
3H33'59''
27
DOMINIQUE HOUSIEAUX
SIMON VITSE
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
3H34'14''
28
VLADIMIR VASILYEV
DMITRO TSYRO
RUS.gif
UKR.gif
3H34'34''
29
ROMAIN DUMAS
GILLES DE TURCKHEIM
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
3H37'54''
30
GUIGA SPINELLI
YOUSSEF HADDAD
BRA.gif
BRA.gif
3H41'30''
31
ISIDREES TEVE PUJOL
TXEMA VILLALOBOS
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
3H42'40''
32
BENEDIKTAS VANAGAS
FILIPE PALMEIRO
LTU.gif
POR.gif
3H46'15''
33
VICTOR KHOROSHAVSEV
ANTON NIKOLAEV
RUS.gif
RUS.gif
3H49'00''
34
JUAN CRUZ YACOPINI
ALEJANDRO MIGUEL YACOPINI
ARG.gif
ARG.gif
3H49' 03''
35
ANDREI HALABARODZKA
ANDREI RUDNITSKI
BLR.gif
BLR.gif
3H49'04''
36
VAIDOTAS ZALA
PAULO FIUZA
LTU.gif
POR.gif
3H49'43''
37
TIM CORONEL
TOM CORONEL
NED.gif
NED.gif
3H50'15''
38
ERWIN IMSCHOOT
OLIVIER IMSCHOOT
BEL.gif
BEL.gif
3H50'37''
39
BINGLONG LU
WENKE MA
CHN.gif
CHN.gif
3H51'31''
40
EDVINASJUS KAUSKAS
AISVYDAS PALIUKENAS
LTU.gif
LTU.gif
3H51'40''
41
ALEXANDRE PESCI
STEPHAN KUHNI
SUI.gif
SUI.gif
3H53'36''
42
RICARDO POREM
JORGE MONTEIRO
POR.gif
POR.gif
3H53'54''
43
JEAN PIERRE STRUGO
FRANÇO ISBORSOTTO
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
3H54'05''
44
TOMAS OUREDNICEK
DAVID KRIPAL
CZE.gif
CZE.gif
3H57'34''
45
ANTANAS JUKNEVICIUS
DARIUS VAICIULIS
LTU.gif
LTU.gif
3H58'44''
46
PHILIPPE BOUTRON
MAYEU LBARBET
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H05'13''
47
RONAN CHABOT
GILLES PILLOT
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H05'17''
48
ALABDALALI SALEH
MOHAMMED ALNAIM
KSA.gif
KSA.gif
4H08'32''
49
MANUEL PLAZA PEREZ
MONICA PLAZA
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
4H10'59''
50
GINTAS PETRUS
JOSE MARQUES
LTU.gif
POR.gif
4H18'01''
51
DENIS KROTOV
OLEG UPERENKO
RUS.gif
LAT.gif
4H23'09''
52
KHALID ALJAFLA
ALI MIRZA
KSA.gif
KSA.gif
4H26'10''
53
AKIRA MIURA
LAURENT LICHTLEUCHTER
JPN.gif
FRA.gif
4H29'16''
54
RONALD BASSO
JEAN MICHEL POLATO
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H42'31''
55
ALEXANDRE LEROY
NICOLAS DELANGUE
BEL.gif
FRA.gif
5H07'48''
56
BORJA RODRIGUEZ
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
5H40'19''
57
ROGERA UDAS
FRANCK MALDONADO
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
7H35'37''
58
MARCO PIANA
DAVID GIOVANNETTI
FRA.gif
ITA.gif
7H36'12''
59
MIGUE LBRAVO
MARIANO BANDERAS
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
7H42'34''
60
JOAN FONT
SERGI BRUGUE
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
8H24'44''
61
HUGUES MOILET
ANTOINE GALLAND
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
9H03'28''
62
ERIK VAN LOON
SÉBASTIEN DELAUNAY
NED.gif
FIN.gif
9H07'28''
63

BALAZS SZALAY

LÁSZLÓ BUNKOCZI

:HUN:HUN

23H46'30''
64

HERVE TOSCANO

PASCAL GAMBILLON

FRA.gifFRA.gif

72H00'00''
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open Lightweigt Vehicle Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 1 Final Results
 

ESP.gif CRISTINA GUTIERREZ HERRERO

ESP.gif FRANCOIS CAZALET

3H35'56"
 

USA.gif AUSTIN JONES

BRA.gif GUSTAVO GUGELMIN

3H42'55"
 

CHI.gif FRANCISCO LOPEZ CONTARDO

CHI.gif JUAN PABLO LATRACH VINAGRE

3H43'32"
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARON DOMZALA
MACIEJ MARTON
POL.gif
POL.gif
3H43' 39''
5
REINALDO VARELA
MAYKEL JUSTO
BRA.gif
BRA.gif
3H43' 44''
6
GERARD FARRES GUELL
ARMAND MONLEON
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
3H45' 12''
7
SERGEI KARIAKIN
ANTON VLASIUK
RUS.gif
RUS.gif
3H46' 12''
8
JOSE ANTONIO HINOJO LOPEZ
DIEGO ORTEGA GIL
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
3H48' 05''
9
SANTIAGO NAVARRO
MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
3H53' 40''
10
SETH QUINTERO
DENNIS ZENZ
USA.gif
GER.gif
3H56' 10''
11
SALEH ALSAIF
ORIOL VIDAL MONTIJANO
KSA.gif
ESP.gif
3H57' 59''
12
KRISTEN MATLOCK
MAX EDDY JR
USA.gif
USA.gif
3H59' 55''
13
MICHAL GOCZAL
SZYMON GOSPODARCZYK
POL.gif
POL.gif
4H01' 15''
14
JOSEF MACHACEK
PAVEL VYORAL
CZE.gif
CZE.gif
4H01' 32''
15
JEAN-LUC PISSON
VALENTIN SARREAUD
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H01' 57''
16
WAYNE MATLOCK
SAM HAYES
USA.gif
USA.gif
4H02' 43''
17
MATTIAS EKSTROM
EMIL BERGKVIST
SWE.gif
SWE.gif
4H06' 40''
18
ERIC ABEL
CHRISTIAN MANEZ
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H13' 47''
19
FERNANDO ALVAREZ
ANTONIO GIMENO GARCÍA
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
4H28' 50''
20
SEBASTIAN GUAYASAMIN
RICARDO ADRIAN TORLASCHI
ECU.gif
ARG.gif
4H30' 04''
21
BENOIT LEPIETRE
AURELIE SIFFERLEN
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H30' 38''
22
FABRICE LARDON
ROMAIN SOUVIGNET
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H35' 45''
23
LOUREN ÇOROSA
JOAQUIM DIAS
POR.gif
POR.gif
4H37' 27''
24
SAEED ALMOURI
SERGIO LAFUENTE
KSA.gif
URU.gif
4H42' 09''
25
JEAN REMY BERGOUNHE
JEAN BRUCY
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H43' 40''
26
MAREK GOCZAL
RAFAL MARTON
POL.gif
POL.gif
4H46' 13''
27
KEES KOOLEN
JURGEN VAN DEN GOORBERGH
NED.gif
NED.gif
4H47' 05''
28
GAEL QUERALT
JUAN SILVA
ESP.gif
ARG.gif
4H47' 24''
29
JEAN- PASCAL BESSON
PATRICE ROISSAC
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
4H47' 49''
30
FERDINAND OBRACHETTI PERETTI
RAFAEL TORNABELL CORDOBA
ITA.gif
ESP.gif
4H51' 38''
31
CAMELIA LIPAROTI
ANNETT FISCHER
ITA.gif
GER.gif
4H58' 19''
32
JUAN MIGUEL FIDEL MEDERO
VICTOR GONZALEZ
ESP.gif
ESP.gif
5H00' 05''
33
GERT-JAN VAN DER VALK
BRANCO DE LANGE
NED.gif
NED.gif
5H01' 28''
34
PHILIPPE PINCHEDEZ
VINCENT FERRI
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
5H02' 58''
35
MATTHIEU MARGAILLAN
AXELLE ROUX-DECIMA
FRA.gif
FRA.gif
5H07' 43''
36
JEREMIE WARNIA
STEVEN GRIENER
FRA.gif
GBR.gif
5H08' 27''
37
NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE
BRUNO BONY
AUT.gif
FRA.gif
5H08' 31''
38
LIONEL BAUD
LOIC MINAUDIER
FRA.gifFRA.gif
5H11' 08''
39
FREDERIC CHESNEAU
STEPHANE CHESNEAU
FRA.gifFRA.gif
5H29' 50''
40
PATRICK BECQUART
ROMAIN BECQUART
FRA.gifFRA.gif
5H30' 53''
41
KHALIFA AL ATTIYAH
PAOLO CECI
QAT.gifITA.gif
5H32' 25''
42
EMILIO FERRANDO
ARAGON ILLANA EDUARDO
ESP.gifESP.gif
5H33' 25''
43
MICHELE CINOTTO
FULVIO ZINI
ITA.gifIRL.gif
5H37' 24''
44
GEOFFRE YMOREAU
HENRI MOREAU
FRA.gifFRA.gif
5H38' 53''
45
GRAHAM KNIGHT
DAVID WATSON
GBR.gifGBR.gif
6H03' 04''
46
MANSOUR AL HELEI
MICHAEL ORR
UAE.gifGBR.gif
6H57' 38''
47
MITCHELL GUTHRIE
OLAF LOENE
USA.gifNOR.gif
7H38' 46''
48
LIAM GRIFFIN
STEPHANE DUPLE
GBR.gifFRA.gif
7H39' 35''
49
DANNY PEARL
CHARLY GOTLIB
BEL.gifBEL.gif
7H52' 14''
50
MICHEL FADEL
CRAIG TYSON
LBN.gifGBR.gif
8H11' 04''
51
PABLO OLIVAS
RAUL ORTIZ
ESP.gifESP.gif
8H12' 59''
52
SANTIAGO PRADO LOSADA
ALVARO RODRIGUEZSANS
ESP.gifESP.gif
8H13' 41''
53
RICARDO RAMILO SUAREZ
XAVIER BLANCO GARCIA
ESP.gifESP.gif
8H15' 09''
54
RUI CARNEIRO
FILIPE SERRA
POR.gifPOR.gif
8H15' 40''
55
CLAUDIU BARBU
MARIUS LUPU
ROU.gifROU.gif
8H16' 07''
56
JAVIER VELEZ
MATEO MORENO KRISTIANSEN
COL.gifCOL.gif
8H26' 01''
57
TOMAS ENGE
VLASTIMIL TOSENOVSKY
CZE.gifCZE.gif
9H00' 03''
58
KRIS MEEKE
WOUTER ROSEGAAR
GBR.gifNED.gif
22H41'18''
59

AHMED ALKUWARI FAHAD

(NASSER ALKUWARI

:QAT:QAT 22H50'40''
60

CHRISTOPHE CRESP

SERGE HENNINOT

FRA.gifFRA.gif 72H00'00''
 
 
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open Truck Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 1 Final Results
 

RUS.gif DMITRY SOTNIKOV

RUS.gif RUSLAN AKHMADEEV

RUS.gif ILGIZ AKHMETZIANOV

3H16'47"
 

CZE.gif ALES LOPRAIS

CZE.gif PETR POKORA

UAE.gif KHALID ALKENDI

3H24'47"
 

RUS.gif ANTON SHIBALOV

RUS.gif DMITRII NIKITIN

RUS.gif IVAN TATARINOV

3H24'59"
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIARHEI VIAZOVICH
PAVEL HARANIN
ANTON ZAPAROSHCHANKA

BLR.gif

BLR.gif

BLR.gif

3H28'01''
5
MARTIN MACIK
FRANTISEK TOMASEK
DAVID SVANDA

CZE.gif

CZE.gif

CZE.gif

3H30'52''
6
IGNACIO CASALE
ALVARO LEON
DAVID HOFFMANN

CHI.gif

CHI.gif

CHI.gif

3H31'02''
7
JAROSLAV VALTR
JAROSLAV JR VALTR
RADIM KAPLANEK

CZE.gif

CZE.gif

CZE.gif

3H33'12''
8
MARTIN VAN DEN BRINK
WOUTER DE GRAAFF
DANIEL KOZLOVSKY

NED.gif

NED.gif

CZE.gif

3H38'53''
9
MARTIN SOLTYS
DAVID SCHOVANEK
TOM IKOLA

CZE.gif

CZE.gif

CZE.gif

3H39'22''
10
AIRAT MARDEEV
DMITRIY SVISTUNOV
AKHMET GALIAUTDINOV

RUS.gif

RUS.gif

RUS.gif

3H42'45''
11
MAURIK VAN DEN HEUVEL
WILKO VAN OORT
MARTIJN VAN ROOIJ

NED.gif

NED.gif

NED.gif

3H55'28''
12
JAN TOMANEK
TOMAS KASPAREK
JIRI STROSS

CZE.gif

CZE.gif

CZE.gif

4H01'47''
13
GERT HUZINK
ROB BUURSEN
MARTIN ROESINK

NED.gif

NED.gif

NED.gif

4H04'39''
14
RICHARD DE GROOT
JAN HULSEBOSCH
MARKUS J LAAN

NED.gif

NED.gif

NED.gif

4H10'22''
15
PASCA LDE BAAR
JANV AN DER VAET
STEFAN SLOOTJES

NED.gif

BEL.gif

NED.gif

4H19'11''
16
KAROLY FAZEKAS
ALBERT PÉTER HORN
PETER CSAKANY

HUN.gif

HUN.gif

HUN.gif

4H32'17''
17
ALIAKSEI VISHNEUSKI
MAKSIM NOVIKAU
SIARHEI SACHUK

BLR.gif

BLR.gif

BLR.gif

4H36'11''
18
TERUHITO SUGAWARA
HIROKAZU SOMEMIYA
YUJI MOCHIZUKI

JPN.gif

JPN.gif

JPN.gif

4H41'08''
19
WILLIAM JACOBUS JOHA VAN GRONINGEN
CORNELIS MARTEN DE WIT
JACO VAN GRONINGEN

NED.gif

NED.gif

NED.gif

4H42'06''
20
ALBERTO HERRERO
JUAN CARLOS MACHO DEL OLMO
NUNO JORGE SILVA FOJO

ESP.gif

ESP.gif

POR.gif

4H42'13''
21
ANDREY KARGINOV
ANDREY MOKEEV
IGOR LEONOV

RUS.gif

RUS.gif

RUS.gif

4H48'18''
22
AVIV KADSHAI
IZHAR ARMONY
MAOZ VILDER

USA.gif

USA.gif

USA.gif

4H54'46''
23
MATHIAS BEHRINGER
STEFAN HENKEN
ROBERT STRIEBE

GER.gif

GER.gif

GER.gif

4H56'49''
24
MICHAEL BAUMANN
PHILIPP BEIER
RAFAEL TIBAU

GER.gif

GER.gif

ESP.gif

5H03'18''
25
PAOLO CALABRIA
LORIS CALUBINI
MAURO GREZZINI

ITA.gif

ITA.gif

ITA.gif

5H51'30''
26
MITCHEL VAN DEN BRINK
RIJK MOUW
WILFRED SCHUURMAN

NED.gif

NED.gif

NED.gif

5H52'40''
27
WILLIAM DE GROOT
MARCEL SNIJDERS
BART GLOUDEMANS

NED.gif

NED.gif

NED.gif

5H53'44''
28
PIETER ALEXANDER KOOT
REMCO ARJEN AANGEENBRUG
WESLEY VAN GRONINGEN

NED.gif

NED.gif

NED.gif

6H20'47''
29
IBRAHM ALMUHNA
OSAMA ALSANAD
RAED ABO THEEB

KSA.gif

KSA.gif

KSA.gif

6H23'55''
30
GIULIO VERZELETTI
GIUSEPPE FORTUNA
MARINO MUTTI

ITA.gif

ITA.gif

ITA.gif

6H24'09''
31
TOMAS TOMECEK
PHILIP PRETTIG
LADISLAV LALA

CZE.gif

GER.gif

CZE.gif

6H36'31''
32
TARIQ AL-RAMMAH
SAMIR BENBEKHTI
SERGE LAMBERT

KSA.gif

ALG.gif

FRA.gif

6H38'01''
33
AHMED BENBEKHTI
BRUNO SEILLET
MICKAEL FAUVEL

ALG.gif

FRA.gif

FRA.gif

6H46'59''
34
JORDI JUVANTENY
JOSE LUIS CRIADO

ESP.gif

ESP.gif

6H52'39''
35
JORDI ESTEVE ORO
RAFAEL TIBAU MAYNOU
ARNALD BASTIDA

ESP.gif

ESP.gif

ESP.gif

6H56'05''
36
JOSE MARTINS
JEAN-FRANCOIS CAZERES
JEROME NAQUART

POR.gif

FRA.gif

FRA.gif

7H14'32''
37
ALEX AGUIRREGAVIRIA
FRANCESC SALISI
PAU NAVARRO

ESP.gif

ESP.gif

ESP.gif

7H30'06''
38
SYLVAIN BESNARD
TOM BESNARD
SYLVAIN LALICHE

FRA.gif

FRA.gif

FRA.gif

7H53'46''
39
DAVE BERGHMANS
BOB GEENS
ROBERT NICHOLAS WARMISHAM

BEL.gif

BEL.gif

GBR.gif

8H13'52''
40
ZSOLT DARAZSI
THIERRY PACQUELET
GEOFFREY THALGOTT

HUN.gif

FRA.gif

FRA.gif

9H16'17''
41
DUSAN RANDYSEK
FRANCOIS REGNIER
JULIEN MARTIN

CZE.gif

FRA.gif

FRA.gif

9H37'25''
42
RICHARD GONZALEZ
MARC PLAINDOUX
PATRICK PROT

FRA.gif

FRA.gifFRA.gif

10H05'00''
43

JORDI GINESTA

MARC DARDAILLON

LORIS BLOT

:ANDFRA.gif

FRA.gif

50H00'00''
44

RICHARD GONZALEZ

MARC PLAINDOUX

PATRICK PROT

FRA.gifFRA.gif

FRA.gif

50H05'00''
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open Bike Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 2 Final Results
 

ESP.gif JOAN BARREDA BORT

4H17'56"
 

USA.gif RICKY BRABEC

4H21'51"
 

CHI.gif PABLO QUINTANILLA

4H23'58"
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROSS BRANCH
BOT.gif
4H29' 50''
5
JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO
CHI.gif
4H30' 02''
6
ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN
FRA.gif
4H30' 38''
7
STEFAN SVITKO
SVK.gif
4H32' 11''
8
LUCIANO BENAVIDES
ARG.gif
4H33' 17''
9
DANIEL SANDERS
AUS.gif
4H34' 27''
10
XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT
FRA.gif
4H35' 20''
11
SKYLER HOWES
USA.gif
4H35' 57''
12
JOAQUIM RODRIGUES
POR.gif
4H36' 04''
13
LORENZO SANTOLINO
ESP.gif
4H38' 07''
14
SEBASTIAN BÜHLER
GER.gif
4H38' 43''
15
ORIOL MENA
ESP.gif
4H39' 10''
16
SAM SUNDERLAND
GBR.gif
4H40' 56''
17
JAUME BETRIU
ESP.gif
4H41' 29''
18
MARTIN MICHEK
CZE.gif
4H41' 32''
19
JAMIE MCCANNEY
GBR.gif
4H43' 43''
20
JAN BRABEC
CZE.gif
4H44' 30''
21
RUI GONCALVES
POR.gif
4H45' 20''
22
MACIEJ GIEMZA
POL.gif
4H46' 10''
23
LAIA SANZ
ESP.gif
4H46' 28''
24
KEVIN BENAVIDES
ARG.gif
4H46' 54''
25
MILAN ENGEL
CZE.gif
4H47' 14''
26
JOAN PEDRERO GARCIA
ESP.gif
4H47' 56''
27
ADAM TOMICZEK
POL.gif
4H49' 07''
28
TOBY PRICE
AUS.gif
4H49' 56''
29
TOSHA SCHAREINA
ESP.gif
4H51' 27''
30
PAUL SPIERINGS
NED.gif
4H52' 26''
31
FRANCO CAIMI
ARG.gif
4H54' 27''
32
HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL
IND.gif
4H56' 05''
33
ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS
LTU.gif
4H56' 08''
34
MAURIZIO GERINI
ITA.gif
4H56' 38''
35

EMANUEL GYENES

ROU.gif
4H57' 19''
36
SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR
IND.gif
5H02' 17''
37
ROMAN KREJCI
CZE.gif
5H02' 22''
38
ZAKER YAKP
CHN.gif
5H08' 38''
39
MOHAMMED JAFFAR
KUW.gif
5H12' 35''
40
CAMILLE CHAPELIERE
FRA.gif
5H24' 48''
41
XAVIER FLICK
FRA.gif
5H27' 24''
42
BENJAMIN MELOT
FRA.gif
5H28' 34''
43
KONRAD DABROWSKI
POL.gif
5H31' 08''
44
DAVID KNIGHT
GBR.gif
5H32' 13''
45
MICHAEL BURGESS
AUS.gif
5H34' 42''
46
DAVID PABISKA
CZE.gif
5H36' 00''
47
MATHIEU DOVEZE
FRA.gif
5H42' 26''
48
MISHALAL GHUNEIM
KSA.gif
5H45' 16''
49
AMAURY BARATIN
FRA.gif
5H49' 54''
50
SIMON MARCIC
SLO.gif
5H51' 16''
51
RUDOLF LHOTSKY
CZE.gif
5H51' 53''
52
ZHAO HONGYI
CHN.gif
5H52' 15''
53
MARC CALMET
ESP.gif
5H56' 43''
54
ERIK VLCAK
SVK.gif
5H57' 09''
55
CHARLIE HERBST
FRA.gif
5H58' 45''
56
JAVI VEGA PUERTA
ESP.gif
6H04' 53''
57
STÉPHANE DARQUES
FRA.gif
6H05' 07''
58
MARTIN BENKO
SVK.gif
6H07' 28''
59
SARA GARCIA
ESP.gif
6H08' 06''
60
LIBOR PODMOL
CZE.gif
6H08' 36''
61
FRANCO PICCO
ITA.gif
6H09' 15''
62
NEIL HAWKER
GBR.gif
6H14' 48''
63
JUAN PABLO GUILLEN RIVERA
MEX.gif
6H19' 09''
64
CESARE ZACCHETTI
ITA.gif
6H22' 34''
65
GUILLAUME BARTHELEMY
FRA.gif
6H26' 42''
66
ALEXANDREA ZINHAIS
POR.gif
6H37' 12''
67
ANDREW JOSEPH HOULIHAN
AUS.gif
6H37' 33''
68
LORENZO PIOLINI
ITA.gif
6H42' 32''
69
MATTHIAS WALKNER
AUS.gif
6H44' 39''
70
NORBERT DUBOIS
FRA.gif
6H55' 42''
71
JACEK BARTOSZEK
POL.gif
6H56' 37''
72
RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL
ESP.gif
6H59' 40''
73
ELADIO CARBONELL MENDEZ
ESP.gif
7H00' 54''
74
EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ
ESP.gif
7H01' 18''
75
ANGELO PEDEMONTE
ITA.gif
7H03' 52''
76
FRANCESCO CATANESE
ITA.gif
7H05' 34''
77
TIZIANO INTERNO
ITA.gif
7H06' 10''
78
GIOVANNI STIGLIANO
ITA.gif
7H10' 04''
79
WALTER ROELANTS
BEL.gif
7H17' 00''
80
OLIVIER SUSSET
FRA.gif
7H17' 24''
81
GABOR SAGHMEISTER
SRB.gif
7H17' 59''
82
FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ
ESP.gif
7H19' 48''
83
FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN
FRA.gif
7H27' 58''
84
AUDREY ROSSAT
FRA.gif
7H33' 03''
85
OLAF HARMSEN
NED.gif
7H37' 58''
86
ASHISH RAORANE
IND.gif
7H38' 11''
87
SALMAN MOHAMED HUMOOD FARHAN
BRN.gif
7H42' 32''
88
DANIEL ALBERO PUIG
ESP.gif
7H56' 17''
89
JAMES ALEXANDER
BOT.gif
8H00' 08''
90
JUAN CAMPDERA
ESP.gif
8H39' 35''
91
PIERRE CHERPIN
FRA.gif
8H50' 35''
92
ALEXANDR EBISPO
ESP.gif
11H49'36''
93
SARA JUGLA
FRA.gif
11H49'36''
94
DAVID ECOMINARDI
ITA.gif
78H00'00''
95
ERIC MARTINEZ
FRA.gif
78H00'00''
96
PASCAL RAUBER
FRA.gif
78H00'00''
97
PASCAL BOUCHET
FRA.gif
78H00'00''
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open Quad Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 2 Final Results
 

USA.gif PABLO COPETTI

4H34'50'
 

CHI.gif GIOVANNI ENRICO

4H34'53"
 

FRA.gif ALEXANDRE GIROUD

4H37'20"
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO
ARG.gif
5H39' 43''
5
ITALO PEDEMONTE
CHI.gif
5H40' 45''
6
MANUEL ANDUJAR
ARG.gif
5H59' 29''
7
KAMIL WISNIEWSKI
POL.gif
5H59' 46''
8
TOMÁŠ KUBIENA
CZE.gif
6H01' 10''
9
ROMAIN DUTU
FRA.gif
6H12' 57''
10
LAISVYDAS KANCIUS
LTU.gif
6H43' 23''
11
TONI VINGUT
ESP.gif
6H47' 58''
12
TOBIAS JUAN CARRIZO
ARG.gif
7H32' 48''
13
LEONARDO MARTINEZ
BOL.gif
9H16' 26''
14
SUANY MARTINEZ
BOL.gif
9H19' 40''
15
SANTIAGO HANSEN
ARG.gif
78H00' 00''
16
NICOLAS ROBLEDO SERNA
COL.gif
78H00'00''
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...