website statistics
Jump to content

European Summer Youth Olympic Festival 2017


 Share

Recommended Posts

043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint 043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png

 

Men's Youth K1 500m
Final Results

 

GER.gif FLORSTEDT Moritz Willi
1:45.168

 

RUS.gif BYZOV Nikita
1:46.257

 

HUN.gif OPAVSZKY Mark
1:46.551

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NICOLAESCU Ionut Georgian
ROU.gif
1:50.080
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Replies 132
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

  • Sindo

    133

Top Posters In This Topic

043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint 043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png

 

Women's Youth K1 500m
Final Results

 

HUN.gif SZELLAK Szabina
1:58.963

 

GER.gif HARDY Svenja Larissa
1:59.905

 

DEN.gif MILTHERS Sara Corfixsen
2:00.599

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUDAROVA Ekaterina
RUS.gif
2:02.234
Link to comment
Share on other sites

043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint 043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png

 

Men's Youth C1 500m
Final Results

 

ESP.gif FONTAN SENORANS Manuel
1:58.666

 

HUN.gif HORVATH Benedek
2:00.331

 

CZE.gif MINARIK Jiri
2:02.054

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BATAGUI Mihai Razvan
ROU.gif
2:14.290
Link to comment
Share on other sites

043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint 043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png

 

Women's Youth C1 500m
Final Results

 

HUN.gif MOLNAR Csenge
2:18.031

 

SVK.gif VALOVA Lucia
2:20.960

 

BLR.gif ZHUK Anastasiya
2:21.643

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAZHINSKAIA Anastasiia
RUS.gif
2:29.101
Link to comment
Share on other sites

043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint 043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png

 

Men's Youth K2 500m
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
BYZOV Nikita
MORGUNOV Dmitrii

1:36.283

 

GER.gif Germany
FLORSTEDT Moritz Willi
KURTH Elias Miguel

1:37.142

 

SVK.gif Slovakia
HVOJNIK Martin
NEMETH Richard

1:37.718

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERESZTES Kristof
OPAVSZKY Mark
HUN.gif
1:37.753
Link to comment
Share on other sites

043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint 043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png

 

Women's Youth K2 500m
Final Results

 

GER.gif Germany
BULOW Vanessa Yvonne
HARDY Svenja Larissa

1:49.203

 

HUN.gif Hungary
RENDESSY Eszter
SZELLAK Szabina

1:49.844

 

CZE.gif Czech Republic
HAZOVA Adela
ZARUBOVA Katerina

1:51.355

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BELLAN Irene
ZIRONI Lucrezia
ITA.gif
1:51.808
Link to comment
Share on other sites

043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint 043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png

 

Mixed Youth C2 500m
Final Results

 

BLR.gif Belarus
SHAKHNITSKI Uladzislau
ZHUK Anastasiya

1:57.643

 

HUN.gif Hungary
HORVATH Benedek
MOLNAR Csenge

1:57.801

 

CZE.gif Czech Republic
MINARIK Jiri
RAHOVA Denisa

2:01.360

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STRYCEK Eduard
VALOVA Lucia
SVK.gif
2:06.390
Link to comment
Share on other sites

043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint 043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png

 

Mixed Youth K4 500m
Final Results

 

GER.gif Germany
BULOW Vanessa Yvonne
FLORSTEDT Moritz Willi
HARDY Svenja Larissa
KURTH Elias Miguel

1:34.088

 

SVK.gif Slovakia
HVOJNIK Martin
JAKUBISOVA Romana
NEMETH Richard
SEREGIOVA Karolina

1:35.124

 

BLR.gif Belarus
KAZLOUSKI Ilya
KHUTSKI Maksim
PASHCHANKA Hanna
SHKRED Iryna

1:35.465

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERESZTES Kristof
OPAVSZKY Mark
RENDESSY Eszter
SZELLAK Szabina
HUN.gif
1:37.147
Link to comment
Share on other sites

043521see0pn43e3tpy3tn.png Athletics 043521see0pn43e3tpy3tn.png

 

Men's Youth Pole Vault
Final Results

 

NOR.gif LILLEFOSSE Pal Haugen
5.00

 

FIN.gif KYTOLA Marcus
4.95

 

ITA.gif DE ANGELIS Ivan
4.90=PB

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THIERY Baptiste
FRA.gif
4.90PB
5
HAAMER Eerik
EST.gif
4.60
6
SALAJ Sven
CRO.gif
4.50
7
LATZELSBERGER Oliver
AUT.gif
4.30
7
MIHALY Adam Bence
HUN.gif
4.30
7
KOLKMAN Marnix
NED.gif
4.30
10
SCHENK Simon
SUI.gif
4.10
10
BUARO Joao Pedro Rodrigues
POR.gif
4.10
12
KAZAMIAS Andreas
CYP.gif
4.10
Link to comment
Share on other sites

043521see0pn43e3tpy3tn.png Athletics 043521see0pn43e3tpy3tn.png

 

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

 

NED.gif VAN DAALEN Alida
16.23PB

 

GER.gif KLISCH Josefine
15.85=PB

 

BLR.gif YEHINIAN Karyna
15.77

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLOCEK Natalia
POL.gif
15.72PB
5
IGNATEVA Violetta
RUS.gif
15.11
6
VAN DER BORGHT Myrthe
BEL.gif
15.11
7
CAPATINA Nina
MDA.gif
14.77
8
MASCARELL Aurea Blasco
ESP.gif
14.26
9
KOPCHEVA Yana
BUL.gif
14.22
10
SHEEHY Ciara
IRL.gif
13.60
11
VRECKOVA Michaela
SVK.gif
13.31
12
JOVANOVIC Tamara
SRB.gif
11.92
13
HUSEYNOVA Gunel
AZE.gif
10.71
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...