web
analytics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Sign in to follow this  
Fran-UDA

Spain National Thread | Rumbo a Tokyo 2020

Recommended Posts

UPDATED PAGE 18

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. WEIGHTLIFTING :ESP

 

https://www.iwf.net/wp-content/uploads/downloads/2018/10/FINAL-2018-09-19-Tokyo-2020-Qualification-System-Weightlifting.pdf

 

 

*Male* *Female*

 

IWF Olympic World Ranking (01/11/18 - 30/04/20) >> 8 Quotas for Events (7 events) = 8x7=56 Athletes 

 

IWF Olympic Ranking for Europe (01/11/18 - 30/04/20) >> 1 Quota for Events (7 events) = 1x7=7 Athletes 

 

Period 1 (01/11/18-30/04/19)

 

 

European Championships Batumi, Georgia (06/04/19 - 13/04/19) 

 

-61 Kg: Josue Brachi: 5º in Snatch with 125, 9º in Clean&Jerk with 148, 6º in Total with 273 (705'90719) /-67 Kg: Acorán Hernández: DNF in Snatch, 5º in Clean&Jerk with 161, DNF in Total /-73 Kg: David Sánchez: 7º in Snatch with 147, 3º in Clean&Jerk with 183, 4º in Total with 330 (922'08595) /-81 Kg: Andres Mata: 2º in Snatch with 160, 9º in Clean&Jerk with 187, 5º in Total with 347 (904'94583), Alejandro González: 15º in Snatch with 145, 15º in Clean&Jerk with 175, 14º in Total with 320 (691'4469) /-109 Kg: Marcos Ruiz: 7º in Snatch with 180, 11º in Clean&Jerk with 200, 10º in Total with 380 (777'85932)

 

-55 Kg: Atenery Hernández: 8ª in Snatch with 85, 9ª in Clean&Jerk with 100, 9ª in Total with 181 (566'67756) /-59 Kg: Alba Sánchez: 19ª in Snatch with 81, 11ª in Clean&Jerk with 107, 16ª in Total with 188 (547'01665), Mouna Skandy: 20ª in Snatch with 81, DNF in Clean&Jerk, DNF in Total /-64 Kg: Ana de Gregorio: 14ª in Snatch with 90, 17ª in Clean&Jerk with 103, 16ª in Total with 193 (497'97987) /-76 Kg: Lidia Valentín: 1ª in Snatch with 108, 2ª in Clean&Jerk with 133, 2ª in Total with 241 (735'90064)

 

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*-61 Kg >> 8 Quotas

Josué Brachi: 13º with 1355'1694 Points

 

*-67 Kg >> 8 Quotas

Victor Castro: 21º with 733'6048 Points / Acoran Hernández: 27º with 684'8764 Points

 

*-73 Kg >> 8 Quotas

David Sanchez: 7º with 1780'7822 Points

 

*-81 Kg >> 8 Quotas

Andres Mata: 8º with 1792'6807 Points / Alejandro González: 47º with 691'4469 Points / Alberto Fernández: 90º with 0 Points

 

*-96 Kg >> 8 Quotas

 

*-109 Kg >> 8 Quotas 

Marcos Ruiz: 13º with 1542'2719 Points

 

*+109 Kg >> 8 Quotas

 

Non-Olympic Category

 

*-55 Kg >> 

Josué Brachi: 3º with 1355'1694 Points

 

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*-49 Kg >> 8 Quotas

 

*-55 Kg >> 8 Quotas

Atenery Hernandez: 43ª with 566'6776 Points

 

*-59 Kg >> 8 Quotas

Alba Sánchez: 51ª with 547'0167 Points / Mouna Skandy: 52ª with 537'4105 Points

 

*-64 Kg >> 8 Quotas

Ana de Gregorio: 32ª with 995'9597 Points / Irene Martínez: 53ª with 533'0974 Points

 

*-76 Kg >> 8 Quotas

Lidia Valentín: 10ª with 1454'9130 Points 

 

*-87 Kg >> 8 Quotas 

 

*+87 Kg >> 8 Quotas

 

Non-Olympic Category

 

*-81 Kg >>

Lidia Valentín: 1ª with 1454'9130 Points 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 15

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. FIELD HOCKEY :ESP

 

http://www.fih.ch/media/8997773/180315-ioc-approved-qualification-system.pdf

 

 

*Male*

 

Olympic Qualification  Matches (26/10/19 - 04/11/19) >> 7 Quotas

 

Hockey Pro League: The four highest placed teams advance to the Olympic Qualification Matches

 

04/05/19 >> Great Britain :GBR 1 (2) -1 (3) :ESP SPAIN

 

 

Team Matches Won

Won After

Shoot-Out

Lost After

Shoot-Out

Lost GF GA Points
:BEL 5 3 1 1 0 21 12 12 (80%)
:AUS 8 6 0 1 1 26 18 19 (79'2%)
:GBR 6 4 0 1 1 19 11 13 (72'2%)
:NED 7 3 1 1 2 23 18 12 (57'1%)
:ARG 8 4 0 1 3 18 21 13 (54'2%)
:GER 7 2 0 2 3 12 14 8 (38'1%)
:ESP 10 0 5 0 5 24 35 10 (33'3%)
:NZL 9 0 0 2 7 21 35 2 (7'4%)
Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)


UPDATED PAGE 1 & 14

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. ATHLETICS :ESP

 

*Male*

 

*Individual Qualification*

 

Olympic Qualifying Entry Standard (01/01/19 - 29/06/20) 

 

*Marathon and 50km. Race Walk (01/01/19 - 31/05/20)

*10.000m, 20km. Race Walk and Combined Events (01/01/19 - 29/06/20)

*All other Events (01/05/19 - 29/06/20)

 

*Marathon>> 2h:11:30

 

Hamid Ben Daoud > 2h:08:14 in Prague

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 14

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. BASKETBALL 3X3 :ESP

 

 

*Female*

 

FIBA World Olympic Qualifying Tournament (00/04/20 - 00/05/20) >> 3 Quotas 

 

*World Cup Qualifier: 

 

*GROUP B*

 

04/05/19 >> SPAIN :ESP 14-11 :NZL New Zealand

04/05/18 >> Brazil :BRA 11-22  :ESP SPAIN

05/05/19 >> SPAIN :ESP 16-18 :MLI Mali

 

Team Matches Won Points
:ESP 3 2 52
:NZL 3 2 44
:BRA 3 1 45
:MLI 3 1 43

 

:ESP Qualified for the 1/2s Final

 

*1/2s Final:

 

05/05/19 >> SPAIN :ESP 16-14 :NZL New Zealand

 

:ESP Qualified for World Cup

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 15

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. FENCING :ESP

 

 

*Male* 

 

*Individual Qualification*

 

FIE Individual Ranking. Europe (03/04/19 - 04/04/20) 

 

Grand Prix Épée Cali, Colombia (03/05/19 - 05/05/19) 

 

Yulen Pereira: 5º (21), Álvaro Ibañez: 98º (0'75), Diego Calderón: 144º

 

World Cup Foil St.Petersburg, Russia (03/05/19 - 04/05/19) 

 

Carlos Llavador: 36º (2), Luis Alfonso Delbergue: 128º (0'5), Roger García: 215º, Ignacio Breteau: 220º

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*Sabre >> 2 Quotas 

 

*Foil >> 2 Quotas 

º Carlos Llavador with 2 Points / º Luis Alfonso Delbergue with 0'5 Points

 

*Épée >> 2 Quotas 

º Yulen Pereira with 21 Points / º Álvaro Ibañez with 0'75 Points

 

 

*Team Qualification*

 

FIE Team Ranking (03/04/19 - 04/04/20) 

 

FIE Team Ranking. Europe (03/04/19 - 04/04/20) 

 

World Cup Foil St.Petersburg, Russia (03/05/19 - 04/05/19) 

 

Team Spain (Carlos Llavador/Ignacio Breteau/Luis Alfonso Delbergue/Roger García): 28ºs (8)

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*Sabre >> 4 Quotas (+1 for Europe) 

 

*Foil >> 4 Quotas (+1 for Europe)

º Team Spain with 8 Points

 

*Épée >> 4 Quotas (+1 for Europe) 

 

 

*Female*

 

*Individual Qualification*

 

FIE Individual Ranking. Europe (03/04/19 - 04/04/20)

 

Grand Prix Sabre Seoul, South Korea (26/04/19 - 28/04/19)

 

Araceli Navarro: 12ª (12), Lucia Martín: 21ª (6), Laia Vila: 58ª (3), Celia Perez: 93ª (1'5)

 

Grand Prix Épée Cali, Colombia (03/05/19 - 05/05/19)

 

Dora Kiskapusi: 65ª (1'5), Alejandra Cisneros: 70ª (1'5), Sara Fernández: 119ª (0'75), Macarena Centenera: 122ª (0`75), Lil Chiquet: 144ª

 

World Cup Foil Tauberbischofsheim, Germany (03/05/19 - 04/05/19) 

 

Andrea Breteau: 92ª (1), María Mariño: 118ª (0'5), María Teresa Diaz: 119ª (0'5), Bárbara Ojeda: 185ª

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*Sabre >> 2 Quotas 

ª Araceli Navarro with 12 Points / ª Lucia Martín with 6 Points / ª Laia Vila with 3 Points / ª Celia Perez with 1'5 Points

 

*Foil >> 2 Quotas 

ª Andrea Breteau with 1 Points / ª María Mariño with 0'5 Points / ª María Teresa Diaz with 0'5 Points

 

*Épée >> 2 Quotas 

ª Dora Kiskapusi with 1'5 Points / ª Alejandra Cisneros with 1'5 Points / Sara Fernández with 0'75 Points / ª Macarena Centera with 0'75 Points

 

 

*Team Qualification*

 

FIE Team Ranking (03/04/19 - 04/04/20) 

 

FIE Team Ranking. Europe (03/04/19 - 04/04/20) 

 

World Cup Foil Tauberbischofsheim, Germany (03/05/19 - 04/05/19) 

 

Team Spain (Andrea Breteau/María Teresa Diaz/María Mariño/Bárbara Ojeda): 15ªs (19)

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*Sabre >> 4 Quotas (+1 for Europe) 

 

*Foil >> 4 Quotas (+1 for Europe) 

º Team Spain with 19 Points

 

*Épée >> 4 Quotas (+1 for Europe) 

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 18

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. TRIATHLON :ESP

 

https://www.triathlon.org/uploads/docs/FINAL_-_2018-03-19_-_Tokyo_2020_-_Qualification_System_-_Triathlon_-_eng....pdf

 

*Male* *Female*

 

*Individual Qualification*

 

ITU Olympic Ranking (11/05/18 - 11/05/20) 

 

Period (11/05/18-10/05/19). Maxium 7 results

 

World Cup Madrid, Spain (04/05/19 - 05/05/19) 

 

Roberto Sánchez: 3º (342'25), Antonio Serrat: 5º (292'84), Genis Grau: 8º (231'77), Antonio Benito: 20º (90'94), Ignacio González: 37º (24'16), Fernando Alarza: 39º (20'68), Vicente Hernández: 48º

 

Anna Godoy: 5ª (292'84), Miriam Casillas: 11ª (183'43), Cecilia Santamaría: 14ª (145'18), Sara Perez: 23ª (71'97), Marta Sánchez: 29ª (45'08), Xisca Tous: 40ª (19'12), Carolina Routier: 43ª (15'14), Noelia Juan: 44ª (14), Tamara Gomez: 46ª, Ana Mariblanca: 53ª, Sara Guerrero: DNF

 

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Individual >> 26 Quotas

1º Mario Mola with 6481'25 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 6º Fernando Alarza with 4032'06 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 17º Antonio Serrat with 2386'17 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 28º Vicente Hernández with 2007'01 Points / 56º Javier Gomez Noya with 1217'84 Points / 97º Roberto Sanchez with 663'52 Points / 114º Uxio Abuin with 498'89 Points / 127º David Castro with 400 Points / 135º Antonio Benito with 320'38 Points / 152º Genis Grau with 231'77 Points / 174º Francesc Godoy with 167'86 Points / 180º Ignacio González with 158'51 / 194º Kevin Viñuela with 124'22 Points Points / 204º Alberto González with 98'31 Points / 249º Jordi García with 19'12 Points. 

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Individual >> 26 Quotas

33ª Miriam Casillas with 1878'89 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 43ª Anna Godoy with 1517'08 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 76ª Sara Perez with 875'08 Points / 102ª Carolina Routier with 545'07 Points / 121ª Marta Sanchez with 346'78 Points / 141ª Camila Alonso with 267'93 Points / 143ª Cecilia Santamaría with 260'74 Points / 219ª Xisca Tous with 19'12 Points / 223ª Noelia Juan with 14 Points

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 15

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. EQUESTRIAN :ESP

 

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - DRESSAGE - 12Nov2018.pdf

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - JUMPING - 24Sept2018.pdf

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - EVENTING - 16Oct2018.pdf

 

 

*Male**Female*

 

 

*JUMPING. Individual Qualification*

 

FEI Olympic Ranking. Group B (01/01/19 - 31/12/19) 

 

FEI Olympic Ranking. Overall Groups (01/01/19 - 31/12/19) 

 

 

Göteborg, Sweden (03/04/19 - 07/04/19)

CSI-W Final. Longines FEI Jumping World Cup Final I: Eduardo Álvarez/Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot: 6º (60)

CSI-W Final. Longines FEI Jumping World Cup Final II: Eduardo Álvarez/Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot: 2º (105)

CSI-W Final. Longines FEI Jumping World Cup Final III: Eduardo Álvarez/Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot: 10º (43)

 

Sevilla, Spain (04/04/19 - 07/04/19)

CSI2*. Grand Prix Table A: Francisco Arango-Desdecasa Tresor De Laume: 5º (30), Ignacio Astolfi/Dillam M: 11º (5), Gonzalo Busca/Invictus: 16º (5)

CSI2*. Table A: Gonzalo Busca/Usika: 4º (35), Ignacio Astolfi/Dillam M: 8º (15)

 

Valencia, Spain (09/04/19 - 14/04/19)

CSI2*. Table A: Ivan Serrano/Tam Tam Du Valon: 9º (10), Mariano Martínez/Quicksilver: 16º (5)

CSI2*. Two Phases: Kevin Gonzalez/Urbains Des Grezils: 1º (50), Mariano Martínez/Quicksilver: 3º (40)

CSI2*. Grand Prix Table A: Ivan Serrano/Tam Tam Du Valon: 6º (25), Kevin Gonzalez/Atlantic Z: 8º (15), Kevin Gonzalez/Urbains Des Grezils: 9º (10)

CSI2*. Grand Prix Table A: Primitivo Nieves-Iken Von Der Weretherbach: 2º (45), Laura Roquet/Sandi Puigroc: 5ª (30)

 

Oliva, Valencia, Spain (09/04/19 - 14/04/19)

CSI2*. Table A: Gonzalo Añon/AD Amigo B: 2º (45)

CSI2*. Two Phases: Alberto Marquez-Ucello Massuere: 5º (30)

 

México City, México (11/04/19 - 14/04/19)

CSI5*. Two Phases: Eduardo Álvarez/Uqualin Du Saulcy: 1º (80)

CSI5*. Table A: Eduardo Álvarez/Uqualin Du Saulcy: 13º (25)

CSI5*. Table A: Paola Amilibia/Julieta: 12ª (15), Álvarez/Uqualin Du Saulcy: 16º (5)

CSI2*. Table A: Pedro Mateos/Arcange De L'Arc: 7º (20)

 

Oliva, Valencia, Spain (16/04/19 - 21/04/19)

CSI3*. Two Phases: Mariano Martínez/Quicksilver: 1º (50), Gonzalo Añon/AD Amigo B: 11º (5)

CSI3*. Grand Prix Table A: Mariano Martínez/Quicksilver: 15º (5), Carolina Aresu/Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken: 16ª (5)

CSI3*. Table A: Gonzalo Añon/AD Amigo B: 3º (40), Alberto Marquez-Ucello Massuere: 5º (30)

 

Gorla Minore, Italy (17/04/19 - 21/04/19)

CSIOY. Grand Prix Table A: Sira Martínez/Rialto De L'Esques: 4ª (35)

 

Miami FL, United States (18/04/19 - 20/04/19)

CSI5*. Table A: Eduardo Álvarez/Seringat: 10º (30)

CSI5*. Table A: Eduardo Álvarez/Seringat: 5º (55)

 

Eschweiler, Germany (20/04/19 - 23/04/19)

CSI3*. Table A: Álvaro Diaz/Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele: 5º (30)

 

Hagen, Germany (24/04/19 - 28/04/19)

CSI4*. Table A: Manuel Fernández/Vodka Star: 13º (5)

 

Coapexpan, México (25/04/19 - 28/04/19)

CSI3*. Two Phases: Paola Amilibia/Julieta: 5ª (30)

CSI3*. Table A: Paola Amilibia/Julieta: 10ª (10)

CSI3*. Grand Prix Table A: Paola Amilibia/Julieta: 15ª (5)

CSI3*. Two Phases: Paola Amilibia/Floriona: 6ª (25), Amilibia/V.I.P.: 16ª (5)

 

Olympic Ranking (Include Events until end of Abril 2019) 

 

*Individual >> 2+1 Quotas 

7º Eduardo Álvarez-Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot with 527 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 50º Mariano Martínez-Quicksilver with 350 Points / 94º Eduardo Álvarez-Seringat with 290 Points / 97ª Eduardo Álvarez-Uqualin Du Saulcy with 289 Points / 131ª Paola Amilibia-Julieta with 258 Points / 158ª Paola Amilibia-V.I.P. with 242 Points / 212º Kevin Gonzalez-Urbains Des Grezils with 210 Points / 330ª Laura Roquet-Sandi Puigroc with 163 Points / 391º Gonzalo Busca-Invictus with 145 Points / 411º Manuel Fernández-Vodka Star with 140 Points / 437ª Pilar Cordón-Trix Trax with 137 Points / 441º Sergio Álvarez-Charmeur with 135 Points / 465º Álvaro Diaz-Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele with 130 Points / 525º Primitivo Nieves-Iken Von Der Weretherbach with 120 Points / 525º Gonzalo Busca/Usika with 120 Points / 586º Ignacio Astolfi-Dillam M with 112 Points / 624º Kevin Gonzalez-Atlantic Z with 108 Points / 633º Sergio Álvarez-MHS Attraction with 105 Points / 715ª Sira Martínez-Rialto De L'Esques with 98 Points / 761º Gonzalo Añon-AD Amigo B with 90 Points / 807º Julio Arias-Dirka Des Brumes with 85 Points / 831ª Carolina Aresu-Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken with 83 Points / 839º Jesús Torres-Orphee Du Breche with 80 Points / 892º Ivan Serrano-Tam Tam Du Valon with 75 Points / 944º Francisco Arango-Desdecasa Tresor De Laume with 70 Points / 944ª Sara Salom-Clear Concert with 70 Points / 1011º Mariano Martínez-Gattuso Van De Marehoeve with 65 Points / 1011º Alberto Marquez-Ucello Massuere with 65 Points / 1011º Álvaro Diaz-Ut De Menjo with 65 Points / 1011º Pedro Mateos-Arcange De L'Arc with 65 Points / 1011º Julio Arias-Armanis Des Maraichers with 65 Points / 1011ª Paola Amilibia-Floriona with 65 Points / 

 

 

*EVENTING. Individual Qualification*

 

FEI Olympic Ranking. Group B (01/01/19 - 31/12/19) 

 

FEI Olympic Ranking. Overall Groups (01/01/19 - 31/12/19) 

 

 

Vairano-Vidigulfo, Italy (13/04/19 - 14/04/19)

CCI4*-S. Gonzalo Blasco/Sij Veux D'Autize: 8º (26), Eduardo Via-Dufresne/Gustavo V: 18º (2)

 

Olympic Ranking (Include Events until end of Abril 2019) 

 

*Individual >> 2+1 Quotas 

39º Francisco Gaviño-Source de la Faye with 41 Points / 126º Gonzalo Blasco-Sij Veux D'Autize with 26 Points / 272º Eduardo Via-Dufresne-Gustavo V with 2 Points

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

UPDATED PAGE 14

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. BADMINTON :ESP

 

*Male*

 

*Individual Qualification*

 

Olympic Qualification Ranking (29/04/19 - 30/04/20) >> 34 Quotas 

 

International Challenge Campinas, Brazil (01/05/19 - 05/05/19)

 

Pablo Abian: Quarter Finals (2200)

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Individual >> 34 Quotas 

21º Pablo Abián with 2200 Points

 

 

*Female*

 

*Individual Qualification* *Doubles Qualification*

 

Olympic Qualification Ranking (29/04/19 - 30/04/20) 

 

Future Series Thessaloniki, Greece (02/05/19 - 05/05/19)

 

Manuela Diaz: Semi Finals (1170), Laura Primo: Round 1 (350)

 

Manuela Diaz/Laura Primo: Quarter Finals (920)

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Individual >> 34 Quotas 

50ª Manuela Diaz with 1170 Points / 84ª Laura Primo with 350 Points

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Doubles >> 16 Quotas 

45ªs Manuela Diaz/Laura Primo with 920 Points

Edited by Fran-UDA

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UPDATED PAGE 17

 

QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. SWIMMING ARTISTIC :ESP

 

http://dosya.tyf.gov.tr/public/upload/0/2018-03/artistic-swimming.pdf

 

 

*Female*

 

*Duet Qualification*

 

European Synchronised Swimming Champions Cup Sant Petersburgo, Russia (10/05/19 - 12/05/19) >> 1 Quota

 

Team Spain (Ona Carbonell//Paula Ramírez/Sara Saldaña): 3ªs with 178'3865 (Technical: 86'8198, Free: 91'5667)

 

 

*Team Qualification*

 

European Synchronised Swimming Champions Cup Sant Petersburgo, Russia (10/05/19 - 12/05/19) >> 1 Quota

 

Team Spain (Ona Carbonell/Abril Conesa/Berta Ferreras/Carmen Juarez/Meritxell Mas/Elena Melian/Paula Ramírez/Sara Saldaña/Iris Tio/Blanca Toledado): 2ªs with 181'6018 (Technical: 89'7351, Free: 91'8667)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...