web
analytics
Jump to content

mrv86

Totallympics Silver Medallist
  • Content Count

    2,977
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    27

mrv86 last won the day on August 10

mrv86 had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

1,167 Reputation Awards: 2 Gold Medals

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Mexico
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    18/02/86
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    Basketball, Diving, Archery, Gymnastics, Swimming, Athletics, Snowboarding, Speed Skating
  • Real Name
    Marco
  • Living City
    Guadalajara
  • Job
    Lawyer

Recent Profile Visitors

2,842 profile views
  1. So, Algeria and India will join Kazakhstan in team Izzy Mizz Lizzy.
  2. 1 CROATIA 21 BRAZIL 2 CHINA 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 TUNISIA 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 GREAT BRITAIN 34 ARGENTINA 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 CANADA 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 AUSTRALIA 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 KAZAKHSTAN 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 GREAT BRITAIN 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 CHINA 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 CANADA 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 KAZAKHSTAN 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 BRAZIL 34 ARGENTINA Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 TUNISIA 24 IRELAND 37 AUSTRALIA Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  3. @OlympicIRL need to leave after this round. Glad to be part of the draw @Wumo @dcro can you take over the voting order/teams.
  4. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 BRAZIL 2 CHINA 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 TUNISIA 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 GREAT BRITAIN 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 CANADA 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 AUSTRALIA 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 KAZAKHSTAN 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 GREAT BRITAIN 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 CHINA 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 CANADA 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 KAZAKHSTAN 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 BRAZIL 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 TUNISIA 24 IRELAND 37 AUSTRALIA Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  5. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 BRAZIL 2 NATION 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 TUNISIA 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 GREAT BRITAIN 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 CANADA 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 AUSTRALIA 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 KAZAKHSTAN 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 GREAT BRITAIN 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 NATION 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 CANADA 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 KAZAKHSTAN 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 BRAZIL 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 TUNISIA 24 IRELAND 37 AUSTRALIA Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  6. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 NATION 2 NATION 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 TUNISIA 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 GREAT BRITAIN 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 CANADA 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 AUSTRALIA 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 KAZAKHSTAN 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 GREAT BRITAIN 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 NATION 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 CANADA 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 KAZAKHSTAN 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 NATION 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 TUNISIA 24 IRELAND 37 AUSTRALIA Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  7. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 NATION 2 NATION 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 NATION 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 GREAT BRITAIN 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 CANADA 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 AUSTRALIA 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 KAZAKHSTAN 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 GREAT BRITAIN 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 NATION 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 CANADA 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 KAZAKHSTAN 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 NATION 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 NATION 24 IRELAND 37 AUSTRALIA Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  8. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 NATION 2 NATION 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 NATION 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 GREAT BRITAIN 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 CANADA 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 AUSTRALIA 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 NATION 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 GREAT BRITAIN 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 NATION 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 CANADA 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 NATION 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 NATION 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 NATION 24 IRELAND 37 AUSTRALIA Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  9. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 NATION 2 NATION 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 NATION 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 NATION 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 CANADA 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 AUSTRALIA 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 NATION 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 NATION 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 NATION 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 CANADA 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 NATION 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 NATION 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 NATION 24 IRELAND 37 AUSTRALIA Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  10. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 NATION 2 NATION 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 NATION 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 NATION 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 NATION 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 AUSTRALIA 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 NATION 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 NATION 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 NATION 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 NATION 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 NATION 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 NATION 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 NATION 24 IRELAND 37 AUSTRALIA Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  11. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 NATION 2 NATION 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 INDONESIA 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 NATION 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 NATION 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 NATION 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 NATION 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 NATION 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 NATION 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 NATION 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 NATION 29 INDONESIA Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 NATION 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 NATION 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 NATION 24 IRELAND 37 NATION Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
  12. NATIONAL JURY VOTING ORDER: 20 SLOVAKIA 1 CROATIA 21 NATION 2 NATION 22 NORWAY 3 NETHERLANDS 23 ROMANIA 4 LITHUANIA 24 IRELAND 5 NATION 25 SWEDEN 6 NATION 26 EGYPT 7 MALTA 27 PORTUGAL 8 MOLDOVA 28 MEXICO 9 NATION 29 NATION 10 GREECE 30 BULGARIA 11 NATION 31 NATION 12 DENMARK 32 NATION 13 UNITED STATES 33 FINLAND 14 NATION 34 NATION 15 CHILE 35 CZECH REPUBLIC 16 NATION 36 POLAND 17 NATION 37 NATION 18 SPAIN 38 NEW ZEALAND 19 NATION 39 NATION TISC TEAM CHALLENGE The Teams Team Jørgensen 01 CROATIA 14 NATION 27 PORTUGAL Team Dinesen 02 NATION 15 CHILE 28 MEXICO Team Volbeat 03 NETHERLANDS 16 NATION 29 NATION Team Communions 04 LITHUANIA 17 NATION 30 BULGARIA Team Sort Sol 05 NATION 18 SPAIN 31 NATION Team Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 06 NATION 19 NATION 32 NATION Team Dickow 07 MALTA 20 SLOVAKIA 33 FINLAND Team Herman 08 MOLDOVA 21 NATION 34 NATION Team Raveonettes 09 NATION 22 NORWAY 35 CZECH REPUBLIC Team Kashmir 10 GREECE 23 ROMANIA 36 POLAND Team Mew 11 NATION 24 IRELAND 37 NATION Team Myrkur 12 DENMARK 25 SWEDEN 38 NEW ZEALAND Team Blaue Blume 13 UNITED STATES 26 EGYPT 39 NATION
×
×
  • Create New...