website statistics
Jump to content

Luge FIL Natural Track World Championships 2021


Totallympics
 Share
Followers 1

Latest Posts from Luge Forum

Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, February 13th
09:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2

Saturday, February 14th
09:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:30 Mixed Natural Track Team

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
ITA.gif LANTHALER Evelin
2:28.401:13.82+1:15.58
 
WHT.gif LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
2:29.641:14.75+1:14.89
 
AUT.gif MITTERMAIR Daniela
2:30.611:15.02+1:15.59
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MITTERMAIR Daniela
ITA.gif
1:15.71
1:15.51
2:31.22
5
PINGGERA Greta
ITA.gif
1:15.75
1:15.49
2:31.24
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
AUT.gif
1:15.66
1:15.83
2:31.49
7
STAFFLER Nadine
ITA.gif
1:16.03
1:16.14
2:32.17
8
WALCH Lisa
GER.gif
1:16.29
1:16.15
2:32.44
9
RUETZ Riccarda
AUT.gif
1:16.15
1:16.34
2:32.49
10
BACHMANN Sara
GER.gif
1:16.47
1:16.65
2:33.12
11
MARKT Vanessa
AUT.gif
1:16.56
1:16.80
2:33.36
12
MALEEVA Daria
WHT.gif
1:17.04
1:07.21
2:34.25
13
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
UKR.gif
1:17.26
1:17.89
2:35.15
14
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
WHT.gif
1:17.88
1:19.19
2:37.07
15
PLOWY Julia
POL.gif
1:19.26
1:18.24
2:37.50
16
NIEMETZ Michaela
GER.gif
1:18.76
1:19.32
2:38.08
17
SCHILLER Sarah
GER.gif
1:20.01
1:19.50
2:39.51
18
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
FRA.gif
1:20.03
1:20.35
2:40.38
19
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
UKR.gif
1:21.48
1:22.76
2:44.24
20
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
POL.gif
1:24.00
1:20.93
2:44.93
21
URBANC Patricija
CRO.gif
1:22.45
1:22.72
2:45.17
22
SUBIC Nusa
SLO.gif
1:24.58
1:22.81
2:47.39
23
STANIC Nina
SRB.gif
1:24.34
1:24.48
2:48.82
24
LIPINSKA Paulina
POL.gif
1:24.27
1:24.95
2:49.22
25
MILENOVIC Jana
SRB.gif
1:26.26
1:24.11
2:50.36
  NEMEC Nika
SLO.gif
FDNF
-
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open Natural Track Doubles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result
 
ITA.gif Italy
Pigneter Patrick
Clara Florian
2:34.601:17.12+1:17.48
 
ITA.gif Italy
Lambacher Patrick
Lambacher Matthias
2:35.501:17.94+1:17.56
 
AUT.gif Austria
Regensburger Christoph
Holzkecht Dominik
2:35.601:17.70+1:17.90
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
AUT.gif
1:16.61
1:18.01
2:35.62
5
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
WHT.gif
1:18.13
1:18.10
2:36.23
6
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
WHT.gif
1:18.33
1:18.28
2:36.61
7
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
WHT.gif
1:19.00
1:18.68
2:38.68
8
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
AUT.gif
1:20.77
1:21.24
2:42.01
9
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
UKR.gif
1:20.97
1:21.05
2:42.02
10
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
SLO.gif
1:21.20
1:21.57
2:42.77
11
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
CZE.gif
1:23.78
1:24.00
2:47.78
12
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
SVK.gif
1:24.91
1:24.34
2:49.25
13
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
POL.gif
1:26.06
1:26.60
2:52.66
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
AUT.gifKAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:24.821:12.45+1:12.37
 
ITA.gifGRUBER Alex
2:25.461:12.66+1:12.80
 
ITA.gifPIGNETER Patrick
2:25.721:12.86+1:12.86
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHEIKL Michael
AUT.gif
1:13.02
1:02.87
2:25.89
5
FEDERER Stefan
ITA.gif
1:13.52
1:13.84
2:27.36
6
ACHENRAINER Fabian
AUT.gif
1:13.79
1:13.82
2:27.61
7
EGOROV Aleksandr
WHT.gif
1:13.70
1:14.13
2:27.83
8
BUKIN Grigory
WHT.gif
1:14.05
1:13.87
2:27.92
9
TALYKH Iurii
WHT.gif
1:14.31
1:14.01
2:28.32
10
CLARA Florian
ITA.gif
1:14.24
1:14.25
2:28.49
11
KOVSHIK Stanislav
WHT.gif
1:14.30
1:14.58
2:28.88
12
BRUNNER Fabian
ITA.gif
1:14.33
1:14.98
2:29.31
13
SCHOPF Christian
AUT.gif
1:14.55
1:15.03
2:29.58
14
MEKINA Bine
SLO.gif
1:16.84
1:16.41
2:33.25
15
LENKO Myroslav
UKR.gif
1:17.10
1:17.03
2:34.13
16
LENKO Ivan
UKR.gif
1:17.11
1:17.43
2:34.54
17
MEKINA Blaz
SLO.gif
1:18.17
1:17.20
2:35.27
18
VERTELJ Matevz
SLO.gif
1:17.82
1:18.72
2:36.54
19
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
BRA.gif
1:18.64
1:18.12
2:36.76
20
ALMER Jerome
SUI.gif
1:18.27
1:19.02
2:37.29
21
RYDL David
CZE.gif
1:19.63
1:19.41
2:39.04
22
DIETZ Simon
GER.gif
1:19.58
1:19.90
2:39.48
23
HASEK Tomas
CZE.gif
1:20.64
1:19.49
2:40.13
24
KRALJ Vid
SLO.gif
1:20.57
1:19.74
2:40.31
25
 
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
POL.gif
1:20.61
1:20.81
2:41.42
26
NOVAKOVIC Luka
SRB.gif
1:21.30
1:20.64
2:41.94
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Natural Track Team
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
ITA.gif Italy
Lanthaler Evelin
Gruber Alex
2:29.711:15.52+1:14.19

 

AUT.gif Austria
Unterberger Tina
Kammerlander Thomas
2:31.711:17.58+1:14.13

 

WHT.gif RLF
Lavrenteva Ekaterina
Egorov Aleksandr
2:32.811:17.20+1:18.09
 
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Slyusar Anastasiya
Lenko Myroslav
UKR.gif
1:19.49
1:18.09
2:37.58
5
Walch Lisa
Dietz Simon
GER.gif
1:17.73
1:20.90
2:38.63
6
Nemec Nika
Mekina Bine
SLO.gif
1:23.42
1:18.00
2:41.42
7
Plowy Julia
Majdak Szymon Jan
POL.gif
1:20.18
1:21.92
2:42.10
8
Stanic Nina
Novakovic Luka
SRB.gif
1:25.72
1:20.55
2:46.27
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...