website statistics
Jump to content

Men's Road Cycling UCI Czech Tour 2020


Recommended Posts

Men's Road Cycling UCI Czech Tour 2020

 

CZE.gif Various Cities (CZE) - 6 August 2020 - 9 August 2020 CZE.gif

 

184540qhbbpp0sghg88bxb.png

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites

Startlist

 

 

13174.jpg vlag0123.jpg
1   GROVES Kaden Australia  
2   HAMILTON Lucas Australia  
3   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia  
4   HEPBURN Michael Australia  
5   HOWSON Damien Australia  
6   BAUER Jack New Zealand  
7   AFFINI Edoardo Italy  
13175.jpg vlag0002.jpg
11   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands  
12   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands  
13   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium  
14   BOVEN Lars Netherlands  
15   GELEIJN Owen Netherlands  
16   HESSMANN Michel Germany  
17   KOOIJ Olav Netherlands  
13165.jpg vlag0001.jpg
21   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Denmark  
22   DENZ Nico Germany  
23   GALL Felix Austria  
24   HAGA Chad United States  
25   KANTER Max Germany  
26   NIEUWENHUIS Joris Netherlands  
27   STORER Michael Australia  
13170.jpg vlag0179.jpg
31   SOBRERO Matteo Italy  
32   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium  
33   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark  
34   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa  
35   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa  
36   STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas Denmark  
37   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa  
13179.jpg vlag0080.jpg
41   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan  
42   BOLE Grega Slovenia  
43   NOVAK Domen Slovenia  
44   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia  
45   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia  
46   WILLIAMS Stephen Wales  
13181.jpg vlag0001.jpg
51   BASKA Erik Slovakia  
52   FABBRO Matteo Italy  
53   LAAS Martin Estonia  
54   PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Austria  
55   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland  
56   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia  
57   SCHELLING Ide Netherlands  
13206.jpg vlag0003.jpg
61   BEULLENS Cedric Belgium  
62   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium  
63   MENTEN Milan Belgium  
64   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Belgium  
65   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium  
66   WARLOP Jordi Belgium  
67   WILLEMS Thimo Belgium  
13189.jpg vlag0018.jpg
71   SKAARSETH Anders Norway  
72   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway  
73   HOELGAARD Markus Norway  
74   TRAEEN Torstein Norway  
75   ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Norway  
76   JOHANSEN Julius Denmark  
77   LARSEN Niklas Denmark  
13207.jpg vlag0003.jpg
81   DE BIE Sean Belgium  
82   MORTIER Julien Belgium  
83   MOLLY Kenny Belgium  
84   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands  
85   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium  
86   VALLEE Boris Belgium  
87   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg  
13205.jpg vlag0003.jpg
91   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic  
92   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium  
93   KRIEGER Alexander Germany  
94   RICHARDSON Alexandar United Kingdom  
95   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium  
96   WALSLEBEN Philipp Germany  
97   MERLIER Tim Belgium  
13535.jpg vlag0014.jpg
101   BARTA Jan Czech Republic  
102   HNIK Karel Czech Republic  
103   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic  
104   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic  
105   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic  
106   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic  
107   TOUPALIK Adam Czech Republic  
13484.jpg vlag0040.jpg
111   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia  
112   KUMP Marko Slovenia  
113   MURN Bostjan Slovenia  
114   BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia  
115   PER David Slovenia  
116   HOCEVAR Kristijan Slovenia  
117   OMRZEL Aljaz Slovenia  
13490.jpg vlag0010.jpg
121   BAJC Andi Slovenia  
122   FORTIN Filippo Italy  
123   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia  
124   RABITSCH Stephan Austria  
125   SCHORMAIR Fabian Germany  
126   VERMEULEN Moran Austria  
127   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria  
13513.jpg vlag0005.jpg
131   HALLER Patrick Germany  
132   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg  
133   MAAS Jan Netherlands  
134   MACIEJUK Filip Poland  
135   REKITA Szymon Poland  
136   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland  
137   SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Denmark  
13523.jpg vlag0001.jpg
141   HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany  
142   KOCH Christian Germany  
143   HEIDUK Kim Germany  
144   HUGGER Jan Germany  
145   TARLTON Alexander Germany  
146   SPENGLER Mario Switzerland  
147   KUHN Jan Germany  
13470.jpg vlag0011.jpg
151   LÜTOLF Yves Switzerland  
152   PAUMANN Fabian Switzerland  
153   RÜEGG Lukas Switzerland  
154   RÜEGG Timon Switzerland  
155   SCHIR Théry Switzerland  
156   THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland  
157   VOGEL Alex Switzerland  
13365.jpg vlag0002.jpg
161   FRIGO Marco Italy  
162   DEKKER David Netherlands  
163   MEEUS Jordi Belgium  
164   VAN TRICHT Stan Belgium  
165   ZIJLAARD Maikel Netherlands  
166   BURGER Sven Netherlands  
167   HOOLE Daan Netherlands  
13456.jpg vlag0002.jpg
171   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands  
172   BAX Sjoerd Netherlands  
173   BOUWMANS Dylan Netherlands  
174   KOSTER Adne Netherlands  
175   KRUL Stef Netherlands  
176   VAN DEN BERG Marijn Netherlands  
177   VAN DEN DOOL Jens Netherlands  
13520.jpg vlag0001.jpg
181   ACHTERBERG Yannik Germany  
182   DAVIS Corey United States  
183   ECHTERMANN Leon Germany  
184   HEMING Miká Germany  
185   MANGERTSEDER Matthias Germany  
186   HORNSTEIN Tobias Germany  
187   WOLLENBERG Tim Germany  
13597.jpg vlag0039.jpg
191   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland  
192   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland  
193   CIESLIK Pawel Poland  
194   GRABIS Mateusz Poland  
195   STACHOWIAK Adam Poland  
196   MURIAS Jakub Poland  
197   SYKALA Wojciech Poland  
13230.jpg vlag0014.jpg
201   VACEK Karel Czech Republic  
202   KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic  
203   SEDLACEK Vojtech Czech Republic  
204   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic  
205   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic  
206   REPA Vojtech Czech Republic  
207   PROCHAZKA Michal Czech Republic
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

 

.AUS DURBRIDGE Luke
19:49
.NZL BAUER Jack
19:49
.AUS HAMILTON Lucas
19:49
.AUS GROVES Kaden
19:49
.AUS HOWSON Damien
19:49
.AUS HEPBURN Michael
20:17
.ITA AFFINI Edoardo
22:14

 

.NED NIEUWENHUIS Joris
20:14
.DEN KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
20:14
.AUS STORER Michael
20:14
.GER DENZ Nico
20:14
.AUT GALL Felix
20:14
.USA HAGA Chad
20:14
.GER KANTER Max
22:52

 

.NOR SKAARSETH Anders
20:14
.NOR TRÆEN Torstein
20:14
.NOR HOELGAARD Markus
20:14
.DEN LARSEN Niklas
20:14
.DEN JOHANSEN Julius
20:21
.NOR ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
24:36
.NOR HOELGAARD Daniel
24:36

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHLEGEL Michal
.CZE
20:17
4
KUKRLE Michael
.CZE
20:17
4
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
.CZE
20:17
4
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
20:17
4
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
20:17
4
HNÍK Karel
.CZE
20:17
4
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
20:17
5
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
.AUT
20:20
5
FABBRO Matteo
.ITA
20:20
5
SCHELLING Ide
.NED
20:20
5
POLJANSKI Pawel
.POL
20:20
5
BASKA Erik
.SVK
21:50
5
SAGAN Juraj
.SVK
22:57
5
LAAS Martin
.EST
24:22
6
EENKHOORN Pascal
.NED
20:23
6
HEßMANN Michel
.GER
20:23
6
BOUWMAN Koen
.NED
20:23
6
KOOIJ Olav
.NED
20:23
6
BOVEN Lars
.NED
20:25
6
GELEIJN Owen
.NED
24:10
6
WYNANTS Maarten
.BEL
24:10
7
KRIEGER Alexander
.GER
20:28
7
VERGAERDE Otto
.BEL
20:28
7
MERLIER Tim
.BEL
20:28
7
VAKOČ Petr
.CZE
20:28
7
WALSLEBEN Philipp
.GER
20:39
7
RICHARDSON Alexandar
.GBR
20:39
7
JANSSENS Jimmy
.BEL
20:39
8
PIBERNIK Luka
.SLO
20:32
8
TRATNIK Jan
.SLO
20:32
8
BOLE Grega
.SLO
20:32
8
WILLIAMS Stephen
.GBR
20:32
8
NOVAK Domen
.SLO
21:52
8
ARASHIRO Yukiya
.JPN
22:56
8
HOOLE Daan
.NED
20:34
9
MEEUS Jordi
.BEL
20:34
9
ZIJLAARD Maikel
.NED
20:34
9
VAN TRICHT Stan
.BEL
20:34
9
FRIGO Marco
.ITA
20:34
9
BURGER Sven
.NED
22:04
9
DEKKER David
.NED
24:29
9
CAPIOT Amaury
.BEL
20:48
10
BEULLENS Cedric
.BEL
20:48
10
VAN ROOY Kenneth
.BEL
20:48
10
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
.BEL
20:48
10
WARLOP Jordi
.BEL
20:48
10
WILLEMS Thimo
.BEL
22:35
10
MENTEN Milan
.BEL
23:09
10
REKITA Szymon
.POL
20:55
11
SCHMID Mauro
.SUI
20:55
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
.DEN
20:55
11
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
20:55
11
MAAS Jan
.NED
20:55
11
KLUCKERS Arthur
.LUX
20:55
11
HALLER Patrick
.GER
24:42
11
TUREK Daniel
.CZE
20:55
12
ŘEPA Vojtěch
.CZE
20:55
12
KELEMEN Petr
.CZE
20:55
12
SEDLACEK Vojtec
.FRA
20:55
12
VACEK Karel
.CZE
20:55
12
BÁRTA Tomáš
.CZE
23:24
12
PROCHÁZKA Michal
.CZE
23:24
12
ASSELMAN Jesper
.NED
20:58
13
BAX Sjoerd
.NED
20:58
13
BOUWMANS Dylan
.NED
20:58
13
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
.NED
20:58
13
KRUL Stef
.NED
20:58
13
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
.NED
20:58
13
KOSTER Adne
.NED
23:42
14
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
21:05
14
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
21:05
14
RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
21:05
14
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
21:05
14
VOGEL Alex
.SUI
23:13
14
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
23:41
14
PAUMANN Fabian
.SUI
24:02
15
HUPPERTZ Joshua
.GER
21:10
15
TARLTON Alexander
.GER
21:10
15
SPENGLER Mario
.SUI
21:10
15
HUGGER Jan
.GER
21:10
15
KOCH Christian Maximilian
.GER
21:10
15
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
.GER
22:15
15
KUHN Jan
.GER
23:54
16
DE BIE Sean
.BEL
21:23
16
MORTIER Julien
.BEL
21:23
16
MOLLY Kenny
.BEL
21:23
16
VALLEE Boris
.BEL
21:23
16
PEYSKENS Dimitri
.BEL
21:23
16
WIRTGEN Tom
.LUX
21:23
17
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
.NED
24:57
17
BRAJKOVIC Janez
.SLO
21:27
17
PER David
.SLO
21:27
17
OMRZEL Aljaž
.SLO
21:27
18
HOČEVAR Kristjan
.SLO
21:27
18
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
.SLO
22:32
18
KUMP Marko
.SLO
22:32
18
MURN Boštjan
.SLO
22:37
18
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
21:27
18
FRANCZAK Pawel
.POL
21:27
18
STACHOWIAK Adam
.POL
21:27
19
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
21:27
19
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
21:27
19
SYKALA Wojciech
.POL
22:59
19
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
23:41
19
DAVIS Corey
.USA
21:36
19
ACHTERBERG Yannik
.GER
21:36
20
HEMING Miká
.GER
21:36
20
ECHTERMANN Leon
.GER
21:36
20
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
.GER
21:36
20
WOLLENBERG Tim
.GER
23:52
20
HORNSTEIN Tobias
.GER
24:05
21
FORTIN Filippo
.ITA
21:39
21
BAJC Andi
.SLO
21:39
21
VERMEULEN Moran
.AUT
21:39
21
ZOIDL Riccardo
.AUT
21:39
21
GROŠELJ Žiga
.SLO
21:39
21
RABITSCH Stephan
.AUT
21:39
21
SCHORMAIR Fabian
.GER
25:39
22
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
.DEN
21:45
22
SOBRERO Matteo
.ITA
21:45
22
THOMSON Jay Robert
.RSA
21:45
22
CAMPENAERTS Victor
.BEL
21:45
22
DLAMINI Nicholas
.RSA
23:30
22
NIELSEN Andreas
.DEN
23:30
22
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
.RSA
28:11
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

 

 

.BEL MEEUS Jordi
4:41:34

 

.BEL MERLIER Tim
4:41:34

 

.GER KANTER Max
4:41:34

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOOIJ Olav
.NED
4:41:34
5
DE BIE Sean
.BEL
4:41:34
6
HOELGAARD Daniel
.NOR
4:41:34
7
CAPIOT Amaury
.BEL
4:41:34
8
DURBRIDGE Luke
.AUS
4:41:34
9
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
4:41:34
10
BASKA Erik
.SVK
4:41:34
11
GROVES Kaden
.AUS
4:41:34
12
VAN ROOY Kenneth
.BEL
4:41:34
13
BÁRTA Tomáš
.CZE
4:41:34
14
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
.BEL
4:41:34
15
WILLEMS Thimo
.BEL
4:41:34
16
ASSELMAN Jesper
.NED
4:41:34
17
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
.DEN
4:41:34
18
HEßMANN Michel
.GER
4:41:34
19
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
4:41:34
20
HUPPERTZ Joshua
.GER
4:41:34
21
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
.GER
4:41:34
22
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
.NED
4:41:34
23
KELEMEN Petr
.CZE
4:41:34
24
RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
4:41:34
25
HEMING Miká
.GER
4:41:34
26
CAMPENAERTS Victor
.BEL
4:41:34
27
TRATNIK Jan
.SLO
4:41:34
28
HALLER Patrick
.GER
4:41:34
29
KOCH Christian Maximilian
.GER
4:41:34
30
VERGAERDE Otto
.BEL
4:41:34
31
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
.NED
4:41:34
32
VALLEE Boris
.BEL
4:41:34
33
HAMILTON Lucas
.AUS
4:41:34
34
HOWSON Damien
.AUS
4:41:34
35
VAKOČ Petr
.CZE
4:41:34
36
WOLLENBERG Tim
.GER
4:41:34
37
MAAS Jan
.NED
4:41:34
38
KRIEGER Alexander
.GER
4:41:34
39
TUREK Daniel
.CZE
4:41:34
40
BAUER Jack
.NZL
4:41:34
41
PIBERNIK Luka
.SLO
4:41:34
42
SCHLEGEL Michal
.CZE
4:41:34
43
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
.NED
4:41:34
44
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
4:41:34
45
DENZ Nico
.GER
4:41:34
46
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
.CZE
4:41:34
47
POLJANSKI Pawel
.POL
4:41:34
48
VAN TRICHT Stan
.BEL
4:41:34
49
TARLTON Alexander
.GER
4:41:34
50
HOOLE Daan
.NED
4:41:34
51
EENKHOORN Pascal
.NED
4:41:34
52
HOELGAARD Markus
.NOR
4:41:34
53
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
4:41:34
54
LARSEN Niklas
.DEN
4:41:34
55
OMRZEL Aljaž
.SLO
4:41:34
56
WARLOP Jordi
.BEL
4:41:34
57
SKAARSETH Anders
.NOR
4:41:34
58
MURN Boštjan
.SLO
4:41:34
59
SPENGLER Mario
.SUI
4:41:34
60
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
.AUT
4:41:34
61
WALSLEBEN Philipp
.GER
4:41:34
62
FRANCZAK Pawel
.POL
4:41:34
63
KUMP Marko
.SLO
4:41:34
64
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
.RSA
4:41:34
65
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
4:41:34
66
BEULLENS Cedric
.BEL
4:41:34
67
LAAS Martin
.EST
4:41:34
68
SAGAN Juraj
.SVK
4:41:34
69
PER David
.SLO
4:41:34
70
WYNANTS Maarten
.BEL
4:41:34
71
SOBRERO Matteo
.ITA
4:41:34
72
FRIGO Marco
.ITA
4:41:34
73
SCHMID Mauro
.SUI
4:41:34
74
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
4:41:34
75
ŘEPA Vojtěch
.CZE
4:41:34
76
KLUCKERS Arthur
.LUX
4:41:34
77
PROCHÁZKA Michal
.CZE
4:41:34
78
HEPBURN Michael
.AUS
4:41:34
79
WIRTGEN Tom
.LUX
4:41:34
80
PEYSKENS Dimitri
.BEL
4:41:34
81
MOLLY Kenny
.BEL
4:41:34
82
REKITA Szymon
.POL
4:41:34
83
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
.NOR
4:41:34
84
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
.DEN
4:41:34
85
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
4:41:34
86
JANSSENS Jimmy
.BEL
4:41:34
87
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
4:41:34
88
KRUL Stef
.NED
4:41:34
89
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
4:41:34
90
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
.DEN
4:41:34
91
ZIJLAARD Maikel
.NED
4:41:34
92
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
.SLO
4:41:34
93
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
4:41:34
94
HAGA Chad
.USA
4:41:34
95
RICHARDSON Alexandar
.GBR
4:41:34
96
PAUMANN Fabian
.SUI
4:41:34
97
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
.GER
4:41:34
98
JOHANSEN Julius
.DEN
4:41:34
99
DEKKER David
.NED
4:41:34
100
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
4:41:34
101
SYKALA Wojciech
.POL
4:41:34
102
HOČEVAR Kristjan
.SLO
4:41:34
103
FABBRO Matteo
.ITA
4:41:34
104
STORER Michael
.AUS
4:41:34
105
MORTIER Julien
.BEL
4:41:34
106
MENTEN Milan
.BEL
4:41:34
107
ECHTERMANN Leon
.GER
4:41:34
108
ACHTERBERG Yannik
.GER
4:41:34
109
DAVIS Corey
.USA
4:41:34
110
BAJC Andi
.SLO
4:41:34
111
VACEK Karel
.CZE
4:41:34
112
SEDLACEK Vojtec
.FRA
4:41:34
113
THOMSON Jay Robert
.RSA
4:41:34
114
DLAMINI Nicholas
.RSA
4:41:34
115
KOSTER Adne
.NED
4:41:34
116
KUKRLE Michael
.CZE
4:41:34
117
HNÍK Karel
.CZE
4:41:34
118
SCHELLING Ide
.NED
4:41:34
119
TRÆEN Torstein
.NOR
4:41:34
120
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
4:41:34
121
KUHN Jan
.GER
4:41:34
122
WILLIAMS Stephen
.GBR
4:41:34
123
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
.NED
4:41:34
124
BURGER Sven
.NED
4:41:34
125
GALL Felix
.AUT
4:41:34
126
RABITSCH Stephan
.AUT
4:41:34
127
STACHOWIAK Adam
.POL
4:41:34
128
HUGGER Jan
.GER
4:41:34
129
BRAJKOVIC Janez
.SLO
4:41:34
130
NOVAK Domen
.SLO
4:41:34
131
AFFINI Edoardo
.ITA
4:45:42
132
BOLE Grega
.SLO
4:41:34
133
ARASHIRO Yukiya
.JPN
4:41:34
134
GELEIJN Owen
.NED
4:41:34
135
BOVEN Lars
.NED
4:41:34
136
BOUWMAN Koen
.NED
4:41:34
137
BAX Sjoerd
.NED
4:41:34
138
GROŠELJ Žiga
.SLO
4:41:34
139
ZOIDL Riccardo
.AUT
4:41:34
140
BOUWMANS Dylan
.NED
4:41:34
141
VERMEULEN Moran
.AUT
4:41:34
142
FORTIN Filippo
.ITA
4:41:34
  NIELSEN Andreas
.DEN
DNF
  SCHORMAIR Fabian
.GER
DNF
  VOGEL Alex
.SUI
DNF
  HORNSTEIN Tobias
.GER
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 3 Results

 

.BEL MEEUS Jordi
5:18:38

 

.GER KANTER Max
5:18:38

 

.EST LAAS Martin
5:18:38

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN ROOY Kenneth
.BEL
5:18:38
5
CAPIOT Amaury
.BEL
5:18:38
6
EENKHOORN Pascal
.NED
5:18:38
7
DE BIE Sean
.BEL
5:18:38
8
HOELGAARD Markus
.NOR
5:18:38
9
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
5:18:38
10
BÁRTA Tomáš
.CZE
5:18:38
11
WARLOP Jordi
.BEL
5:18:38
12
SOBRERO Matteo
.ITA
5:18:38
13
HUPPERTZ Joshua
.GER
5:18:38
14
ASSELMAN Jesper
.NED
5:18:38
15
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
.CZE
5:18:38
16
GROVES Kaden
.AUS
5:18:38
17
BEULLENS Cedric
.BEL
5:18:38
18
FRANCZAK Pawel
.POL
5:18:38
19
DENZ Nico
.GER
5:18:38
20
ACHTERBERG Yannik
.GER
5:18:38
21
CAMPENAERTS Victor
.BEL
5:18:38
22
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
5:18:38
23
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
5:18:38
24
HEMING Miká
.GER
5:18:38
25
HUGGER Jan
.GER
5:18:38
26
VERGAERDE Otto
.BEL
5:18:38
27
VAKOČ Petr
.CZE
5:18:38
28
MENTEN Milan
.BEL
5:18:38
29
GROŠELJ Žiga
.SLO
5:18:38
30
PER David
.SLO
5:18:38
31
SPENGLER Mario
.SUI
5:18:38
32
SCHMID Mauro
.SUI
5:18:38
33
BOLE Grega
.SLO
5:18:38
34
POLJANSKI Pawel
.POL
5:18:38
35
HOWSON Damien
.AUS
5:18:38
36
SCHLEGEL Michal
.CZE
5:18:38
37
HOOLE Daan
.NED
5:18:38
38
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
.SLO
5:18:38
39
BAX Sjoerd
.NED
5:18:38
40
HAMILTON Lucas
.AUS
5:18:38
41
KELEMEN Petr
.CZE
5:18:38
42
JANSSENS Jimmy
.BEL
5:18:38
43
PEYSKENS Dimitri
.BEL
5:18:38
44
KUKRLE Michael
.CZE
5:18:38
45
KRUL Stef
.NED
5:18:38
46
TUREK Daniel
.CZE
5:18:38
47
MOLLY Kenny
.BEL
5:18:38
48
VAN TRICHT Stan
.BEL
5:18:38
49
MAAS Jan
.NED
5:18:38
50
TARLTON Alexander
.GER
5:18:38
51
KRIEGER Alexander
.GER
5:18:38
52
FRIGO Marco
.ITA
5:18:38
53
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
5:18:38
54
WIRTGEN Tom
.LUX
5:18:38
55
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
.DEN
5:18:38
56
TRÆEN Torstein
.NOR
5:18:38
57
DAVIS Corey
.USA
5:18:38
58
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
.BEL
5:18:38
59
TRATNIK Jan
.SLO
5:18:38
60
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
5:18:38
61
FABBRO Matteo
.ITA
5:18:38
62
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
.AUT
5:18:38
63
VERMEULEN Moran
.AUT
5:18:38
64
ARASHIRO Yukiya
.JPN
5:18:38
65
HAGA Chad
.USA
5:18:38
66
RABITSCH Stephan
.AUT
5:18:38
67
SCHELLING Ide
.NED
5:18:38
68
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
.NOR
5:18:38
69
BAUER Jack
.NZL
5:18:38
70
BOUWMAN Koen
.NED
5:18:38
71
HNÍK Karel
.CZE
5:18:38
72
BRAJKOVIC Janez
.SLO
5:18:38
73
REKITA Szymon
.POL
5:18:38
74
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
5:18:38
75
HEPBURN Michael
.AUS
5:18:38
76
STORER Michael
.AUS
5:18:38
77
STACHOWIAK Adam
.POL
5:18:38
78
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
.NED
5:18:38
79
WYNANTS Maarten
.BEL
5:19:02
80
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
.NED
5:19:59
81
THOMSON Jay Robert
.RSA
5:19:59
82
DLAMINI Nicholas
.RSA
5:19:59
83
RICHARDSON Alexandar
.GBR
5:19:59
84
KOOIJ Olav
.NED
5:19:59
85
ŘEPA Vojtěch
.CZE
5:19:59
86
MERLIER Tim
.BEL
5:19:59
87
ZOIDL Riccardo
.AUT
5:19:59
88
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
.GER
5:19:59
89
HOČEVAR Kristjan
.SLO
5:19:59
90
WOLLENBERG Tim
.GER
5:19:59
91
BURGER Sven
.NED
5:21:09
92
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
5:21:47
93
GELEIJN Owen
.NED
5:22:10
94
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
.RSA
5:22:17
95
MORTIER Julien
.BEL
5:22:17
96
PROCHÁZKA Michal
.CZE
5:22:17
97
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
.DEN
5:22:17
98
SKAARSETH Anders
.NOR
5:22:17
99
GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
5:23:05
100
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
5:23:05
101
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
5:23:05
102
WALSLEBEN Philipp
.GER
5:23:55
103
HEßMANN Michel
.GER
5:23:55
104
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
.GER
5:23:55
105
KOCH Christian Maximilian
.GER
5:23:55
106
GALL Felix
.AUT
5:24:33
107
NOVAK Domen
.SLO
5:25:12
108
BOVEN Lars
.NED
5:25:12
109
WILLEMS Thimo
.BEL
5:25:12
110
KOSTER Adne
.NED
5:25:12
111
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
.NED
5:25:23
112
PAUMANN Fabian
.SUI
5:32:40
113
AFFINI Edoardo
.ITA
5:32:40
114
RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
5:32:40
115
MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
5:33:51
116
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
.NED
5:34:00
117
MURIAS Jakub
.POL
5:34:01
118
DURBRIDGE Luke
.AUS
5:34:01
119
PIBERNIK Luka
.SLO
5:34:26
120
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
.DEN
5:40:09
121
HOELGAARD Daniel
.NOR
5:40:09
122
HALLER Patrick
.GER
5:40:09
123
BASKA Erik
.SVK
5:40:09
124
KUHN Jan
.GER
5:40:09
125
SAGAN Juraj
.SVK
5:40:09
126
OMRZEL Aljaž
.SLO
5:40:09
127
MURN Boštjan
.SLO
5:40:09
128
DEKKER David
.NED
5:40:09
129
VACEK Karel
.CZE
5:40:09
130
KLUCKERS Arthur
.LUX
5:40:09
131
JOHANSEN Julius
.DEN
5:40:09
132
ZIJLAARD Maikel
.NED
5:40:09
133
BOUWMANS Dylan
.NED
5:40:09
134
ECHTERMANN Leon
.GER
5:40:09
135
LARSEN Niklas
.DEN
5:40:09
136
WILLIAMS Stephen
.GBR
5:40:09
  VALLEE Boris
.BEL
DNF
  KUMP Marko
.SLO
DNF
  BAJC Andi
.SLO
DNF
  SYKALA Wojciech
.POL
DNF
  SEDLACEK Vojtec
.FRA
DNF
  FORTIN Filippo
.ITA
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 4 Results

 

.AUS HOWSON Damien
4:24:44

 

.NOR HOELGAARD Markus
4:24:44

 

.CZE ŤOUPALÍK Adam
4:24:53

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EENKHOORN Pascal
.NED
4:24:53
5
BAUER Jack
.NZL
4:24:53
6
SCHMID Mauro
.SUI
4:24:53
7
BOLE Grega
.SLO
4:24:53
8
BAX Sjoerd
.NED
4:24:53
9
VAKOČ Petr
.CZE
4:24:53
10
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
.BEL
4:24:53
11
FRIGO Marco
.ITA
4:24:53
12
HAGA Chad
.USA
4:24:53
13
VERGAERDE Otto
.BEL
4:24:53
14
BOUWMAN Koen
.NED
4:24:53
15
MENTEN Milan
.BEL
4:24:53
16
TRATNIK Jan
.SLO
4:24:53
17
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
4:24:53
18
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
4:24:53
19
JANSSENS Jimmy
.BEL
4:24:59
20
WARLOP Jordi
.BEL
4:25:10
21
VAN ROOY Kenneth
.BEL
4:25:10
22
KUKRLE Michael
.CZE
4:25:10
23
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
.NED
4:25:15
24
SCHELLING Ide
.NED
4:25:15
25
ARASHIRO Yukiya
.JPN
4:25:35
26
TRÆEN Torstein
.NOR
4:25:42
27
KRIEGER Alexander
.GER
4:25:55
28
BRAJKOVIC Janez
.SLO
4:26:08
29
MAAS Jan
.NED
4:26:12
30
PEYSKENS Dimitri
.BEL
4:26:36
31
HEPBURN Michael
.AUS
4:26:36
32
POLJANSKI Pawel
.POL
4:26:36
33
MOLLY Kenny
.BEL
4:26:58
34
CAMPENAERTS Victor
.BEL
4:26:58
35
DAVIS Corey
.USA
4:27:40
36
HEßMANN Michel
.GER
4:27:53
37
VAN TRICHT Stan
.BEL
4:27:55
38
KELEMEN Petr
.CZE
4:27:55
39
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
4:27:55
40
WIRTGEN Tom
.LUX
4:27:55
41
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
.NOR
4:27:55
42
ASSELMAN Jesper
.NED
4:27:55
43
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
4:27:55
44
BEULLENS Cedric
.BEL
4:27:57
45
HOOLE Daan
.NED
4:27:57
46
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
.DEN
4:27:59
47
HOČEVAR Kristjan
.SLO
4:27:59
48
ŘEPA Vojtěch
.CZE
4:27:59
49
RABITSCH Stephan
.AUT
4:27:59
50
SOBRERO Matteo
.ITA
4:28:06
51
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
.NED
4:28:42
52
REKITA Szymon
.POL
4:28:42
53
STORER Michael
.AUS
4:29:14
54
DENZ Nico
.GER
4:29:44
55
PIBERNIK Luka
.SLO
4:29:44
56
NOVAK Domen
.SLO
4:29:46
57
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
4:31:23
58
SCHLEGEL Michal
.CZE
4:31:23
59
WALSLEBEN Philipp
.GER
4:31:23
60
PER David
.SLO
4:31:23
61
GROŠELJ Žiga
.SLO
4:31:23
62
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
4:32:42
63
ZOIDL Riccardo
.AUT
4:33:14
64
GALL Felix
.AUT
4:35:04
65
STACHOWIAK Adam
.POL
4:35:04
66
KRUL Stef
.NED
4:36:35
67
KANTER Max
.GER
4:37:17
68
HEMING Miká
.GER
4:37:26
69
CAPIOT Amaury
.BEL
4:39:21
70
GROVES Kaden
.AUS
4:39:21
71
MEEUS Jordi
.BEL
4:39:21
72
WYNANTS Maarten
.BEL
4:39:21
73
GELEIJN Owen
.NED
4:39:21
74
WILLEMS Thimo
.BEL
4:39:21
75
ACHTERBERG Yannik
.GER
4:39:21
76
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
.GER
4:39:21
77
HUGGER Jan
.GER
4:39:21
78
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
4:39:21
79
HNÍK Karel
.CZE
4:39:21
80
VERMEULEN Moran
.AUT
4:39:21
81
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
4:39:21
82
TARLTON Alexander
.GER
4:39:21
83
HALLER Patrick
.GER
4:39:21
84
BURGER Sven
.NED
4:39:21
85
KOSTER Adne
.NED
4:47:46
  HAMILTON Lucas
.AUS
DNF
  DURBRIDGE Luke
.AUS
DNF
  AFFINI Edoardo
.ITA
DNF
  BOVEN Lars
.NED
DNF
  KOOIJ Olav
.NED
DNF
  KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
.DEN
DNF
  NIEUWENHUIS Joris
.NED
DNF
  SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
.DEN
DNF
  DLAMINI Nicholas
.RSA
DNF
  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
.RSA
DNF
  THOMSON Jay Robert
.RSA
DNF
  WILLIAMS Stephen
.GBR
DNF
  BASKA Erik
.SVK
DNF
  LAAS Martin
.EST
DNF
  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
.AUT
DNF
  SAGAN Juraj
.SVK
DNF
  SKAARSETH Anders
.NOR
DNF
  JOHANSEN Julius
.DEN
DNF
  DE BIE Sean
.BEL
DNF
  MORTIER Julien
.BEL
DNF
  PAASSCHENS Mathijs
.NED
DNF
  RICHARDSON Alexandar
.GBR
DNF
  MERLIER Tim
.BEL
DNF
  KATRAŠNIK Gašper
.SLO
DNF
  MURN Boštjan
.SLO
DNF
  OMRZEL Aljaž
.SLO
DNF
  KLUCKERS Arthur
.LUX
DNF
  MACIEJUK Filip
.POL
DNF
  HUPPERTZ Joshua
.GER
DNF
  KOCH Christian Maximilian
.GER
DNF
  HEIDUK Kim Alexander
.GER
DNF
  SPENGLER Mario
.SUI
DNF
  KUHN Jan
.GER
DNF
  PAUMANN Fabian
.SUI
DNF
  RÜEGG Timon
.SUI
DNF
  DEKKER David
.NED
DNF
  ZIJLAARD Maikel
.NED
DNF
  BOUWMANS Dylan
.NED
DNF
  ECHTERMANN Leon
.GER
DNF
  WOLLENBERG Tim
.GER
DNF
  FRANCZAK Pawel
.POL
DNF
  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
.POL
DNF
  GRABIS Mateusz
.POL
DNF
  MURIAS Jakub
.POL
DNF
  VACEK Karel
.CZE
DNF
  TUREK Daniel
.CZE
DNF
  BÁRTA Tomáš
.CZE
DNF
  PROCHÁZKA Michal
.CZE
DNF
  FABBRO Matteo
.ITA
DNS
  HOELGAARD Daniel
.NOR
DNS
  LARSEN Niklas
.DEN
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final General Classification

 

.AUS HOWSON Damien
14:44:35

 

.NZL BAUER Jack
14:44:54

 

.NOR HOELGAARD Markus
14:45:04

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
.CZE
14:45:18
5
HAGA Chad
.USA
14:45:19
6
OTRUBA Jakub
.CZE
14:45:22
7
BOUWMAN Koen
.NED
14:45:22
8
EENKHOORN Pascal
.NED
14:45:23
9
VAKOČ Petr
.CZE
14:45:30
10
VERGAERDE Otto
.BEL
14:45:33
11
TRATNIK Jan
.SLO
14:45:37
12
KUKRLE Michael
.CZE
14:45:37
13
BOLE Grega
.SLO
14:45:37
14
FRIGO Marco
.ITA
14:45:39
15
JANSSENS Jimmy
.BEL
14:45:44
16
SCHELLING Ide
.NED
14:45:47
17
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
.BEL
14:45:53
18
SCHMID Mauro
.SUI
14:46:00
19
BAX Sjoerd
.NED
14:46:03
20
TRÆEN Torstein
.NOR
14:46:08
21
VAN ROOY Kenneth
.BEL
14:46:10
22
WARLOP Jordi
.BEL
14:46:10
23
KRIEGER Alexander
.GER
14:46:35
24
HEPBURN Michael
.AUS
14:47:05
25
POLJANSKI Pawel
.POL
14:47:08
26
MAAS Jan
.NED
14:47:19
27
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
.NED
14:47:46
28
BRAJKOVIC Janez
.SLO
14:47:47
29
PEYSKENS Dimitri
.BEL
14:48:11
30
MENTEN Milan
.BEL
14:48:14
31
BÁRTA Jan
.CZE
14:48:24
32
MOLLY Kenny
.BEL
14:48:33
33
VAN TRICHT Stan
.BEL
14:48:41
34
HOOLE Daan
.NED
14:48:43
35
ARASHIRO Yukiya
.JPN
14:48:43
36
CAMPENAERTS Victor
.BEL
14:48:55
37
BEULLENS Cedric
.BEL
14:48:57
38
KELEMEN Petr
.CZE
14:49:02
39
ASSELMAN Jesper
.NED
14:49:05
40
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
.DEN
14:49:06
41
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
14:49:12
42
DAVIS Corey
.USA
14:49:28
43
WIRTGEN Tom
.LUX
14:49:30
44
STORER Michael
.AUS
14:49:40
45
REKITA Szymon
.POL
14:49:49
46
RABITSCH Stephan
.AUT
14:49:50
47
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
.NED
14:49:52
48
SOBRERO Matteo
.ITA
14:50:03
49
DENZ Nico
.GER
14:50:05
50
ŘEPA Vojtěch
.CZE
14:50:25
51
CIESLIK Pawel
.POL
14:50:59
52
HOČEVAR Kristjan
.SLO
14:50:59
53
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
14:51:52
54
SCHLEGEL Michal
.CZE
14:51:52
55
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
.NOR
14:52:43
56
PER David
.SLO
14:53:02
57
GROŠELJ Žiga
.SLO
14:53:14
58
HEßMANN Michel
.GER
14:53:45
59
ZOIDL Riccardo
.AUT
14:56:23
60
STACHOWIAK Adam
.POL
14:56:43
61
THIÈRY Cyrille
.SUI
14:57:08
62
WALSLEBEN Philipp
.GER
14:57:31
63
KRUL Stef
.NED
14:57:45
64
NOVAK Domen
.SLO
14:58:24
65
HEMING Miká
.GER
14:59:14
66
GROVES Kaden
.AUS
14:59:22
67
MEEUS Jordi
.BEL
14:59:46
68
HNÍK Karel
.CZE
14:59:50
69
KANTER Max
.GER
15:00:11
70
CAPIOT Amaury
.BEL
15:00:21
71
RÜEGG Lukas
.SUI
15:00:38
72
TARLTON Alexander
.GER
15:00:43
73
HUGGER Jan
.GER
15:00:43
74
ACHTERBERG Yannik
.GER
15:01:09
75
VERMEULEN Moran
.AUT
15:01:12
76
GALL Felix
.AUT
15:01:22
77
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
.GER
15:02:30
78
LÜTOLF Yves
.SUI
15:03:14
79
WYNANTS Maarten
.BEL
15:04:07
80
BURGER Sven
.NED
15:04:08
81
PIBERNIK Luka
.SLO
15:06:16
82
GELEIJN Owen
.NED
15:07:15
83
WILLEMS Thimo
.BEL
15:08:41
84
KOSTER Adne
.NED
15:18:14
85
HALLER Patrick
.GER
15:25:46
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Points Classification

 

.BEL MEEUS Jordi
51

 

.GER KANTER Max
36

 

.NED EENKHOORN Pascal
32

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOELGAARD Markus
.NOR
28
5
HOWSON Damien
.AUS
25
6
CAPIOT Amaury
.BEL
21
7
VAN ROOY Kenneth
.BEL
19
8
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
.CZE
17
9
VAKOČ Petr
.CZE
12
10
BAUER Jack
.NZL
12
11
BOUWMAN Koen
.NED
11
12
JANSSENS Jimmy
.BEL
10
13
SCHMID Mauro
.SUI
10
14
BOLE Grega
.SLO
9
15
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
.BEL
9
16
BAX Sjoerd
.NED
8
17
NEUMAN Dominik
.CZE
8
18
SCHIR Thery
.SUI
7
19
DENZ Nico
.GER
7
20
GROVES Kaden
.AUS
6
21
FRIGO Marco
.ITA
5
22
WARLOP Jordi
.BEL
5
23
HAGA Chad
.USA
4
24
SOBRERO Matteo
.ITA
4
25
ZOIDL Riccardo
.AUT
4
26
GALL Felix
.AUT
4
27
VERGAERDE Otto
.BEL
3
28
KUKRLE Michael
.CZE
3
29
ASSELMAN Jesper
.NED
3
30
ŘEPA Vojtěch
.CZE
3
31
WILLEMS Thimo
.BEL
3
32
MENTEN Milan
.BEL
1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Mountain Classification

 

.NED BOUWMAN Koen
41

 

.BEL WILLEMS Thimo
19

 

.USA HAGA Chad
18

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANSSENS Jimmy
.BEL
17
5
GALL Felix
.AUT
17
6
ZOIDL Riccardo
.AUT
16
7
HOWSON Damien
.AUS
16
8
BAUER Jack
.NZL
16
9
ACHTERBERG Yannik
.GER
9
10
EENKHOORN Pascal
.NED
7
11
ŘEPA Vojtěch
.CZE
6
12
HOELGAARD Markus
.NOR
5
13
TRÆEN Torstein
.NOR
5
14
BRAJKOVIC Janez
.SLO
5
15
FRIGO Marco
.ITA
4
16
WARLOP Jordi
.BEL
3
17
HEPBURN Michael
.AUS
3
18
REKITA Szymon
.POL
3
19
BOLE Grega
.SLO
2
20
SCHLEGEL Michal
.CZE
2
21
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
.NOR
2
22
KANTER Max
.GER
2
23
SCHMID Mauro
.SUI
1
24
DENZ Nico
.GER
1
25
NOVAK Domen
.SLO
1
26
GELEIJN Owen
.NED
1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...