web
analytics
Jump to content

Pablita

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    390
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2

Pablita last won the day on October 1 2018

Pablita had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

83 Reputation Awards: 1 Bronze Medal

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Italy
  • Gender
    Female
  • Date of Birth
    15/02/84
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both

Recent Profile Visitors

1,009 profile views
  1. [hide] First Round September 20th - October 13th, 2019 20 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 20th 2019, h. 19:45 Japan 20 Russia September 22nd 2019, h. 16:45 Ireland 11 Scotland September 24th 2019, h. 19:15 Russia 11 Samoa September 28th 2019, h. 16:15 Japan 22 Ireland September 30th 2019, h. 19:15 Scotland 7 Samoa October 3rd 2019, h. 19:15 Ireland 33 Russia October 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Japan 6 Samoa October 9th 2019, h. 16:15 Scotland 25 Russia October 12th 2019, h. 19:45 Ireland 15 Samoa October 13th 2019, h. 19:45 Japan 15 Scotland Group B Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 18:45 New Zealand 22 South Africa September 22nd 2019, h. 14:15 Italy 35 Namibia September 26th 2019, h. 16:45 Italy 23 Canada September 28th 2019, h. 18:45 South Africa 45 Namibia October 2nd 2019, h. 19:15 New Zealand 56 Canada October 4th 2019, h. 18:45 South Africa 21 Italy October 6th 2019, h. 13:45 New Zealand 45 Namibia October 8th 2019, h. 19:15 South Africa 53 Canada October 12th 2019, h. 13:45 New Zealand 33 Italy October 13th 2019, h. 12:15 Namibia 8 Canada Group C Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 16:15 France 7 Argentina September 22nd 2019, h. 19:15 England 34 Tonga September 26th 2019, h. 19:45 England 45 United States September 28th 2019, h. 13:45 Argentina 13 Tonga October 2nd 2019, h. 16:45 France 22 United States October 5th 2019, h. 17:00 England 27 Argentina October 6th 2019, h. 16:45 France 17 Tonga October 9th 2019, h. 13:45 Argentina 23 United States October 12th 2019, h. 17:15 England 19 France October 13th 2019, h. 14:45 United States 8 Tonga Group D Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2019, h. 13:45 Australia 22 Fiji September 23rd 2019, h. 19:15 Wales 35 Georgia September 25th 2019, h. 14:15 Fiji 16 Uruguay September 29th 2019, h. 14:15 Georgia 12 Uruguay September 29th 2019, h. 16:45 Australia 16 Wales October 3rd 2019, h. 14:15 Georgia 7 Fiji October 5th 2019, h. 14:15 Australia 39 Uruguay October 9th 2019, h. 18:45 Wales 18 Fiji October 11th 2019, h. 19:15 Australia 37 Georgia October 13th 2019, h. 17:15 Wales 25 Uruguay [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 16:00 France 7 Australia Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 15th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 6 Spain [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 13th 2019, h. 20:00 Argentina 7 France September 13th 2019, h. 16:00 Spain 11 Australia [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round September 10th - September 15th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 10th 2019, h. 19:00 Argentina 10 Serbia September 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Spain 15 Poland September 11th 2019, h. 19:00 United States 7 France September 11th 2019, h. 21:00 Australia 11 Czech Republic [/hide]
  5. [hide] Second Round September 6th - September 9th, 2019 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 6th 2019, h. TBD Poland 5 Russia September 6th 2019, h. TBD Argentina 15 Venezuela September 8th 2019, h. TBD Poland 10 Argentina September 8th 2019, h. TBD Venezuela 6 Russia Group J Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 6th 2019, h. TBD Spain 13 Italy September 6th 2019, h. TBD Serbia 27 Puerto Rico September 8th 2019, h. TBD Spain 11 Serbia September 8th 2019, h. TBD Puerto Rico 5 Italy Group K Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 7th 2019, h. TBD United States 12 Greece September 7th 2019, h. TBD Brazil 19 Czech Republic September 9th 2019, h. TBD United States 7 Brazil September 9th 2019, h. TBD Czech Republic 19 Greece Group L Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 7th 2019, h. TBD France 5 Lithuania September 7th 2019, h. TBD Australia 21 Dominican Republic September 7th 2019, h. TBD France 14 Australia September 7th 2019, h. TBD Dominican Republic 26 Lithuania [/hide]
  6. [hide] First Round August 31st - September 5th, 2019 32 Nations, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2019, h. 16:00 Poland 7 Venezuela August 31st 2019, h. 20:00 Ivory Coast 11 China September 2nd 2019, h. 16:00 Venezuela 5 Ivory Coast September 2nd 2019, h. 20:00 China 3 Poland September 4th 2019, h. 16:00 Ivory Coast 8 Poland September 4th 2019, h. 20:00 Venezuela 7 China Group B Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2019, h. 16:30 Russia 3 Nigeria August 31st 2019, h. 20:30 Argentina 31 South Korea September 2nd 2019, h. 16:30 Nigeria 10 Argentina September 2nd 2019, h. 20:30 South Korea 10 Russia September 4th 2019, h. 16:30 South Korea 22 Nigeria September 4th 2019, h. 20:30 Russia 15 Argentina Group C Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2019, h. 16:30 Iran 9 Puerto Rico August 31st 2019, h. 20:30 Spain 35 Tunisia September 2nd 2019, h. 16:30 Tunisia 6 Iran September 2nd 2019, h. 20:30 Puerto Rico 22 Spain September 4th 2019, h. 16:30 Puerto Rico 17 Tunisia September 4th 2019, h. 20:30 Spain 13 Iran Group D Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2019, h. 15:30 Angola 30 Serbia August 31st 2019, h. 19:30 Philippines 5 Italy September 2nd 2019, h. 15:30 Italy 7 Angola September 2nd 2019, h. 19:30 Serbia 29 Philippines September 4th 2019, h. 15:30 Angola 13 Philippines September 4th 2019, h. 19:30 Italy 15 Serbia Group E Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 1st 2019, h. 16:30 Turkey 13 Japan September 1st 2019, h. 20:30 Czech Republic 32 United States September 3rd 2019, h. 16:30 Japan 5 Czech Republic September 3rd 2019, h. 20:30 United States 15 Turkey September 5th 2019, h. 16:30 Turkey 16 Czech Republic September 5th 2019, h. 20:30 United States 29 Japan Group F Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 1st 2019, h. 16:00 New Zealand 10 Brazil September 1st 2019, h. 20:00 Greece 13 Montenegro September 3rd 2019, h. 16:00 Montenegro 7 New Zealand September 3rd 2019, h. 20:00 Brazil 5 Greece September 5th 2019, h. 16:00 Brazil 11 Montenegro September 5th 2019, h. 20:00 Greece 16 New Zealand Group G Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 1st 2019, h. 16:30 Dominican Republic 11 Jordan September 1st 2019, h. 20:30 France 9 Germany September 3rd 2019, h. 16:30 Germany 7 Dominican Republic September 3rd 2019, h. 20:30 Jordan 22 France September 5th 2019, h. 16:30 Germany 13 Jordan September 5th 2019, h. 20:30 Dominican Republic 32 France Group H Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 1st 2019, h. 15:30 Canada 6 Australia September 1st 2019, h. 19:30 Senegal 25 Lithuania September 3rd 2019, h. 15:30 Australia 13 Senegal September 3rd 2019, h. 19:30 Lithuania 7 Canada September 5th 2019, h. 15:30 Canada 11 Senegal September 5th 2019, h. 19:30 Lithuania 13 Australia [/hide]
  7. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's K2 200m Australia Belarus Germany x Hungary Russia Slovenia South Africa Spain Ukraine x Any Other Nation x Men's C2 200m Belarus x China Hungary Kazakhstan Poland x Romania Russia x Spain Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Nation Women's C1 500m Alena NAZDROVA x Yanan MA Johanna HANDRICK Afton FITZHENRY Giada BRAGATO x Julia WALCZAK Kseniia KURACH x Gabriela LADICOVA Anastasiia CHETVERIKOVA Any Other Athlete Men's K1 500m Thomas GREEN Mikita BORYKAU Tom LIEBSCHER x Barry WATKINS Ilya PODPOLNYY Bram BRANDJES Przemyslaw KORSAK Fernando PIMENTA Maxim SPESIVTSEV Ervin HOLPERT Oleh KUKHARYK x Any Other Athlete x Men's C2 500m China Czech Republic Germany Hungary Poland x Romania Russia x Spain Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Nation x Women's K2 1000m Belarus Bulgaria Germany x Hungary x Mexico Russia Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation x Men's K4 1000m Belarus Bulgaria Czech Republic Germany x Hungary Russia Slovakia x Spain x Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Men's C1 200m Artsem KOZYR x Zaza NADIRADZE Michael MUELLER Jonatan HAJDU Timur KHAIDAROV Henrikas ZUSTAUTAS x Tomasz BARNIAK Helder SILVA Dmitrii SHAROV Alfonso BENAVIDES Any Other Athlete x Women's K1 200m Mengdie YIN Emma Aastrand JORGENSEN x Sarah GUYOT Jessica WALKER Lisa CARRINGTON x Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ Biljana RELIC Ivana MLADKOVA Teresa PORTELA Linnea STENSILS x Any Other Athlete Men's K1 200m Maxime BEAUMONT Badri KAVELASHVILI Liam HEATH Manfredi RIZZA Arturas SEJA x Pawel KACZMAREK Evgenii LUKANTSOV x Strahinja STEFANOVIC Carlos GARROTE x Petter MENNING Any Other Athlete Men's C2 1000m China Cuba x France Germany x Italy Poland Russia x Spain Any Other Nation Men's K1 1000m Aleh YURENIA Josef DOSTAL Rene Holten POULSEN Etienne HUBERT Tamas GECSOE Thomas LUSTY Balint KOPASZ x Rafal ROSOLSKI Fernando PIMENTA x Roi RODRIGUEZ Any Other Swimmer x Women's K1 1000m Sarah BRUESSLER Lizzie BROUGHTON x Tamara CSIPES Jitta LAAN VAN DER Justyna ISKRZYCKA Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA x Mariana PETRUSOVA Eva BARRIOS Anna Maria ZAGORSKA Any Other Athlete x Women's C1 200m Alena NAZDROVA x Staniliya STAMENOVA Luqi ZHANG Jana JEZOVA Annika LOSKE Katie REID Dorota BOROWSKA x Olesia ROMASENKO x Gabriela LADICOVA Any Other Athlete Men's C1 500m Angel KODINOV Jiabin XU Joosep KARLSON Thomas SIMART Sebastian BRENDEL x Oleg TARNOVSCHI x Mikhail KARPOV Matej RUSNAK Pavlo ALTUKHOV Ian ROSS Any Other Athlete x Men's K2 500m Czech Republic France Germany Hungary Italy x Japan Russia x Serbia x Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's K2 500m Austria Belarus Belgium France Germany x Hungary x New Zealand x Poland Slovenia Any Other Nation Men's C4 500m Belarus Czech Republic Germany Hungary Poland Romania Russia x Spain Ukraine x Any Other Nation x Women's C2 500m Canada Chile China France Germany x Great Britain Hungary x Poland Russia Ukraine Any Other Nation x Men's K4 500m Australia Canada Czech Republic France Germany x Hungary x Portugal Russia Slovakia Spain x Any Other Nation Women's K4 500m Australia Belarus China France Germany Hungary x New Zealand x Poland x Russia Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's K1 500m Volha KHUDZENKA x Emma Aastrand JORGENSEN Pauliina POLET Manon HOSTENS Danuta KOZAK x Lisa CARRINGTON x Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA Milica STAROVIC Ivana MLADKOVA Linnea STENSILS Any Other Athlete Men's K2 1000m Australia Czech Republic Denmark France Germany x Hungary Lithuania Russia Serbia x Slovakia Spain x Any Other Nation Men's C1 1000m Maksim PIATROU Isaquias QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS x Mark William OLDERSHAW Jose Ramon PELIER CORDOVA Martin FUKSA x Adrien BART Sebastian BRENDEL x Carlo TACCHINI Tomasz KACZOR Matej RUSNAK Any Other Athlete Men's K2 200m Czech Republic France Germany Great Britain Hungary x Poland Russia Spain x Any Other Nation x Womens's C2 200m Belarus x China Hungary Moldova Poland x Russia x Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Nation Women's C1 5000m Bernadette WALLACE Volha KLIMAVA x Maria MAILLIARD x Yajue ZHANG Annika LOSKE x Zsanett LAKATOS Maria CORBERA Ann Marie ARMSTRONG Any Other Athlete Men's C1 5000m Joosep KARLSON Sebastian BRENDEL x Balazs ADOLF Carlo TACCHINI x Aivis TINTS Rigoberto CAMILO Mateusz KAMINSKI Manuel Antonio CAMPOS Any Other Athlete x Women's K1 5000m Alyssa BULL Maryna LITVINCHUK Tabea MEDERT Lizzie BROUGHTON x Dora BODONYI Jennifer EGAN x Kristina BEDEC Mariana PETRUSOVA Inna HRYSHCHUN Any Other Athlete x Men's K1 5000m Artuur PETERS Rene Holten POULSEN x Max HOFF Balint NOE Eivind VOLD x Fernando PIMENTA x Francisco CUBELOS Joakim LINDBERG Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  8. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 21st - July 27th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 27th 2019, h. 17:00 Croatia 1 Hungary Final  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 27th 2019, h. 18:30 Spain 1 Italy [/hide]
  9. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 20th - July 26th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 26th 2019, h. 17:00 Australia 1 Hungary Final  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 26th 2019, h. 18:30 United States 4 Spain [/hide]
  10. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 21st - July 27th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 25th 2019, h. 17:00 Spain 2 Croatia July 25th 2019, h. 18:30 Hungary 1 Italy [/hide] 
  11. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 20th - July 26th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 24th 2019, h. 17:00 United States 5 Australia July 24th 2019, h. 18:30 Spain 1 Hungary [/hide]
  12. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 21st - July 27th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 23rd 2019, h. 14:00 Serbia 3 Spain July 23rd 2019, h. 15:30 Croatia 2 Germany July 23rd 2019, h. 17:00 Hungary 2 Australia July 23rd 2019, h. 18:30 Italy 2 Greece [/hide]
  13. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's 400m Freestyle Day 1 July 21st , 2019 Mack Horton x Jack McLoughlin Sun Yang x Gabriele Detti x Danas Rapsys Aleksandr Krasnykh Mykhailo Romanchuk Zane Grothe Any Other Swimmer Women's 400m Freestyle Day 1 July 21st, 2019 Kiah Melverton Ariarne Titmus x Li Bingjie Wang Jianjiahe Boglarka Kapas Anja Kesely Simona Quadarella Katie Ledecky x Leah Smith x Any Other Swimmer Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Day 1 July 21st, 2019 Australia x Brazil x Canada France Great Britain Hungary Italy Japan Netherlands Poland Russia United States x Any Other Nation Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Day 1 July 21st, 2019 Australia x Canada China Denmark France Germany Great Britain Japan Netherlands x Russia Sweden United States x Any Other Nation Men's 100m Breaststroke Day 2 July 22nd, 2019 Ilya Shymanovich x Yan Zibei Tobias Bjerg Adam Peaty x James Wilby Nicolo Martinenghi Fabio Scozzoli Yashurio Koseki Arno Kamminga x Anton Chupkov Kirill Prigoda Michael Andrew Andrew Wilson Any Other Swimmer Women's 100m Butterfly Day 2 July 22nd, 2019 Emma McKeon Brianna Throssell Maggie MacNeil Zhang Yufei Beryl Gastaldello Elena Di Liddo Svetlana Chimrova Erin Gallagher An Se-hyeon Louise Hansson Sarah Sjostrom x Kelsi Dahlia x Katie McLaughlin Any Other Swimmer x Men's 50m Butterfly Day 2 July 22nd, 2019 Nicholas Santos x Mehdy Metella Ben Proud Oleg Kostin Andrey Zhilkin Joseph Schooling Andrii Govorov x Michael Andrew Caeleb Dressel x Any Other Swimmer Women's 200m Individual Medley Day 2 July 22nd, 2019 Kaylee McKeown Sydney Pickrem x Ye Shiwen Siobhan-Marie O’Connor Katinka Hosszu x Rika Omoto Yui Ohashi x Kim Seoyeong Melanie Margalis Any Other Swimmer Men's 200m Freestyle Day 3 July 23rd, 2019 Kyle Chalmers Clyde Lewis Fernando Scheffer Sun Yang x James Guy Duncan Scott x Dominik Kozma Ketsuhiro Matsumoto Danas Rapsys x Mikhail Dovgalyuk Martin Malyutin Andrew Seliskar Townley Haas Any Other Swimmer Women's 1500m Freestyle Day 3 July 23rd, 2019 Madeleine Gough Kiah Melverton Wang Jianjiahe x Kristel Kobrich Sarah Koehler Anja Kesely Simona Quadarella x Mireia Belmonte Katie Ledecky x Ashley Twichell Any Other Swimmer Women's 100m Backstroke Day 3 July 23rd, 2019 Kaylee McKeown Kylie Masse x Taylor Ruck Fu Yuanhui Simona Kubova Katinka Hosszu Margherita Panziera Natsumi Sakai Kathleen Baker x Olivia Smoliga x Any Other Swimmer Men's 100m Backstroke Day 3 July 23rd, 2019 Mitch Larkin x Marcus Thormeyer Jiayu Xu x Apostolos Christou Any Italian Swimmer Ryosuke Irie Any Romanian Swimmer Kliment Kolesnikov Evgeny Rylov Matt Grevers Ryan Murphy x Any Other Swimmer Women's 100m Breaststroke Day 3 July 23rd, 2019 Jessica Hansen Kierra Smith Shi Jinglin Arianna Castiglioni Alia Atkinson Reona Aoki x Anna Belousova Yulia Efimova x Jessica Vall Tatjana Schoenmaker Lilly King x Micah Sumrall Any Other Swimmer Men's 800m Freestyle Day 4 July 24th, 2019 Jack McLoughlin Felix Auboeck Guilherme Costa Sun Yang David Aubrey Florian Wellbrock x Gabriele Detti x Gregorio Paltrinieri Henrik Christiansen Mykhailo Romanchuk x Zane Grothe Any Other Swimmer Women's 200m Freestyle Day 4 July 24th, 2019 Emma McKeon Ariarne Titmus Penny Oleksiak Taylor Ruck Any Chinese Swimmer Charlotte Bonnet Siobhan Haughey Katinka Hosszu Federica Pellegrini x Femke Heemskerk Veronika Andrusenko Sarah Sjostrom x Katie Ledecky x Any Other Swimmer Men's 200m Butterfly Day 4 July 24th, 2019 David Morgan Matthew Temple Leonardo De Deus Li Zhuhao Tamas Kenderesei x Kristof Milak x Federico Burdisso x Daiya Seto Chad le Clos Zach Harting Justin Wright Any Other Swimmer Men's 50m Breaststroke Day 4 July 24th, 2019 Ilya Shymanovich Joao Gomes x Felipe Lima x Adam Peaty x Nicolo Martinenghi Fabio Scozzoli Yashurio Koseki Kirill Prigoda Caba Siladi Michael Houlie Michael Andrew Any Other Swimmer Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay Day 4 July 24th, 2019 Australia x Canada China Germany Great Britain x Hungary Italy Japan Netherlands Russia South Africa United States x Any Other Nation Women's 200m Butterfly Day 5 July 25th, 2019 Brianna Throssell Yufei Zhang Franziska Hentke x Alys Thomas Boglarka Kapas Suzuka Hasegawa Mireia Belmonte Katie Drabot Hali Flickinger x Any Other Swimmer x Men's 100m Freestyle Day 5 July 25th, 2019 Oussama Sahnoune Kyle Chalmers x Pieter Timmers Marcelo Chierighini x Breno Correia Duncan Scott Alessandro Miressi Vladislav Grinev Vladimir Morozov Caeleb Dressel x Blake Pieroni Any Other Swimmer Women's 50m Backstroke Day 5 July 25th, 2019 Minna Atherton Kaylee McKeown Etiene Medeiros x Chen Jie Fu Yuanhui x Mie Nielsen Mimosa Jallow Georgia Davies Any Dutch Swimmer Allcja Tchorz Anastastia Fesikova x Daria Vaskina Kathleen Baker Olivia Smoliga Any Other Swimmer Men's 200m Individual Medley Day 5 July 25th, 2019 Mitch Larkin x Caio Pumputis Qin Hiayang Wang Shun Philip Heintz Max Litchfield Duncan Scott x Daiya Seto x Jeremy Desplanches Chase Kalisz Any Other Swimmer Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Day 5 July 25th, 2019 Australia x Canada China x France Hungary Italy Japan Netherlands Russia United States x Any Other Nation Women's 100m Freestyle Day 6 July 26th, 2019 Cate Campbell x Emma McKeon x Penny Oleksiak Taylor Ruck Zhu Menghui Pernille Blume Charlotte Bonnet Siobhan Haughey Femke Heemskerk Ranomi Kromowidjojo Sarah Sjostrom x Mallory Comerford Simone Manuel Any Other Swimmer Women's 200m Breaststroke Day 6 July 26th, 2019 Sydney Pickrem Kelsey Wog Shi Jinglin Ye Shiwen x Molly Renshaw Reona Aoki Yulia Efimova x Tatjana Schoenmaker Jessica Vall Lilly King x Micah Sumrall Any Other Swimmer Men's 200m Backstroke Day 6 July 26th, 2019 Mitch Larkin x Jiayu Xu x Luke Greenbank Matteo Restivo Ryosuke Irie Keita Sunama Radoslaw Kawecki Evgeny Rylov x Ryan Murphy Jacob Pebley Any Other Swimmer Men's Breaststroke 200m Day 6 July 26th, 2019 Zach Stubblety-Cook Matthew Wilson x Qin Haiyang Marco Koch Ross Murdoch James Wilby Luca Pizzini Yashurio Koseki Ippei Watanabe x Dmitriy Baladin Anton Chupkov x Josh Prenot Andrew Wilson Any Other Swimmer Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Day 6 July 26th, 2019 Australia x China Germany Great Britain Hungary Italy Japan Netherlands Russia x United States x Any Other Nation Women's 50m Butterfly Day 7 July 27th, 2019 Maggie MacNeil Penny Oleksiak Emilie Beckmann Jeanette Ottesen Farida Osman Ranomi Kromowidjojo x Louise Hansson Sarah Sjostrom x Kelsi Dahlia x Any Other Swimmer Men's 50m Freestyle Day 7 July 27th, 2019 Bruno Fratus x Ben Proud x Kristian Gkolomeev Maxim Lobanovskij Andrea Vergani Shinri Shioura Pawel Juraszek Vladimir Morozov Andrii Govorov Michael Andrew Caeleb Dressel x Any Other Swimmer Men's 100m Butterfly Day 7 July 27th, 2019 Vinicius Lanza Li Zhuhao Mehdy Metella Marius Kusch James Guy Laszlo Cseh Kristof Milak x Piero Codia Joseph Schooling Chad le Clos x Jack Conger Caeleb Dressel x Any Other Swimmer Women's 200m Backstroke Day 7 July 27th, 2019 Minna Atherton Kaylee McKeown x Kylie Masse x Taylor Ruck Liu Yaxin Katalin Burian Katinka Hosszu Margherita Panziera x Anastasia Avdeeva Daria Ustinova Kathleen Baker Regan Smith Any Other Swimmer Women's 800m Freestyle Day 7 July 27th, 2019 Kiah Melverton Ariarne Titmus Li Bingjie Wang Jianjiahe x Sarah Koehler Boglarka Kapas Simona Quadarella x Mireia Belmonte Katie Ledecky x Leah Smith Any Other Swimmer Mixed 4x100 Freestyle Relay Day 7 July 27th, 2019 Australia x Canada China France x Great Britain Hungary Italy Japan Netherlands Russia United States x Any Other Nation Men's 1500m Freestyle Day 8 July 28th, 2019 Jack McLoughlin Sun Yang Jan Micka David Aubrey Damian Joly Florian Wellbrock x Daniel Jervis Domenico Acerenza Gregorio Paltrinieri x Henrik Christiansen Mykhailo Romanchuk x Zane Grothe Jordan Willimovsky Any Other Swimmer Women's 50m Breaststroke Day 8 July 28th, 2019 Jessica Hansen Fanny Lecluyse Ida Hulkko Martina Carraro Benedetta Pilato Alia Atkinson Yulia Efimova x Jessica Vall Sophie Hansson Lilly King x Any Other Swimmer x Women's 50m Freestyle Day 8 July 28th, 2019 Bronte Campbell Cate Campbell x Etiene Medeiros Liu Xiang Pernille Blume x Femke Heemskerk Ranomi Kromowidjojo Maria Kameneva Erin Gallagher Sarah Sjostrom x Simone Manuel Abbey Weitzeil Any Other Swimmer Men's 50m Backstroke Day 8 July 28th, 2019 Mitch Larkin x Mikita Tsmyh Finlay Knox Jiayu Xu Jeremy Stravius Richard Bohus Shane Ryan Robert Glinta x Kliment Kolesnikov x Evgeny Rylov Zane Waddell Michael Andrew Ryan Murphy Any Other Swimmer Women's 400m Individual Medley Day 8 July 28th, 2019 Emily Overholt Sydney Pickrem x Ye Shiwen Fantine Lesaffre Aimee Willmott Katinka Hosszu x Zsuzsanna Jakabos Yui Ohashi x Mireia Belmonte Any Swimmer from USA Any Other Swimmer Men's 400m Individual Medley Day 8 July 28th, 2019 Thomas Fraser-Holmes Maksym Shemberev Brandonn Almeida Philip Heintz Max Litchfield x Peter Bernek David Verraszto x Daiya Seto x Lewis Clareburt Joan Lluis Pons Ramon Chase Kalisz Jay Litherland Any Other Swimmer Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Day 8 July 28th, 2019 Australia x Canada China Italy Japan Russia South Africa Sweden x United States x Any Other Nation Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Day 8 July 28th, 2019 Australia x Brazil China Germany Great Britain x Italy Japan Russia South Africa United States x Any Other Nation [/hide]
  14. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 20th - July 26th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 22nd 2019, h. 14:00 United States 3 Greece July 22nd 2019, h. 15:30 Russia 1 Australia July 22nd 2019, h. 17:00 Spain 2 Netherlands July 22nd 2019, h. 18:30 Italy 1 Hungary [/hide]
  15. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 21st - July 27th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Playoffs  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 21st 2019, h. 14:00 Montenegro 2 Australia July 21st 2019, h. 15:30 Greece 1 United States July 21st 2019, h. 17:00 Spain 6 Japan July 21st 2019, h. 18:30 South Africa 15 Germany [/hide] 
×
×
  • Create New...