website statistics
Jump to content

Latest Results Posts

Showing topics in Other Multi-Sport Games, Paralympic Sports, Non-Olympic Sports, Winter Olympic Sports, Alpine Skiing, Biathlon, Curling, Cross-Country Skiing, Bobsleigh, Freestyle Skiing, Ice Hockey, Figure Skating, Luge, Nordic Combined, Short Track Speed Skating, Skeleton, Ski Jumping, Snowboarding, Speed Skating, Summer Olympic Sports, Archery, Athletics, Artistic Swimming, Badminton, Beach Volleyball, Basketball - 3x3, Basketball, Baseball, Cycling - Mountain Bike, Canoeing - Sprint, Canoeing - Slalom, Boxing, Cycling - BMX, Cycling - Road, Cycling - Track, Diving, Golf, Field Hockey, Fencing, Equestrian, Football, Judo, Handball, Gymnastics - Trampoline, Gymnastics - Rhythmic, Gymnastics - Artistic, Karate, Modern Pentathlon, Rowing, Sport Climbing, Softball, Skateboarding, Shooting, Swimming, Table Tennis, Surfing, Sailing, Rugby Sevens, Water Polo, Volleyball, Taekwondo, Tennis, Triathlon, Wrestling and Weightlifting posted in for the last 365 days.

This stream auto-updates

  1. Today
  2. African Third Qualifying Round October 30th - November 20th, 2020 6 Nations, Home and Away Matches, the 3 winning Nations will qualify for the Women's Football FIFA Under 17 World Cup 2021 Cameroon Ghana Morocco Nigeria South Africa Uganda First Leg South Africa vs Morocco Half-Time: October 30th 2020, h. TBD (GMT +2), Venue TBD Uganda vs Cameroon Half-Time: October 30th 2020, h. TBD (GMT +3), Venue TBD Ghana vs Nigeria Half-Time: October 30th 2020, h. TBD (GMT), Venue TBD Second
  3. Qualifying Round October 28th, 2020 4 Teams, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Regular Season Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc ACS Sepsi Spar Girona Izmit Belediyespor Qualifying Round Turkey Time (GMT +3) Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc vs Izmit Belediyespor Quarter-by-Quarter: October 28th 2020, h. 15:00, Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu, Kocaeli Spar Girona vs ACS Sepsi Quarter-by-Quarter: October 28th 2020, h. 18:00, Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu, Kocaeli
  4. Yesterday
  5. Mixed Junior Team Preliminary Round October 29th - October 31st, 2020 17 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Denmark Faroe Islands Finland Germany Group 2 Czech Republic Portugal Russia Sweden Group 3 Italy Lithuania Serbia Spain Group 4 Estonia France Slovenia Switzerland Ukraine Group 1 Eastern European Time (GMT +2) Germany vs Finland October 2
  6. Day 8 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Under 17 Individual Finals
  7. Final Medal Count Rank Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total 1 Netherlands 2 0 0 2 2 Canada 0 1 0 1 2
  8. Open Individual Dressage North American League Provisional Ranking After Tryon Stage The 1st and 2nd Athletes as of March 2017 will qualify for the World Cup Final Rank Athletes Nation Points 1 Pugh, Abraham 13 2 Tate, Jessica Jo 10 3 Patzwald, Andreanna
  9. Final Medal Count Rank Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total 1 Russia 5 4 1 10 2 France 2 3 2 7 3
  10. Other Classes Day 2 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open All Events
  11. Points & Rankings Updated after Zozo Championship @ Sherwood Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  12. Final Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  13. Race to CME Globe Season Updated after LPGA Drive On Championship-Reynolds Lake Oconee Event Link Click on the logo to open Women's Individual
  14. Final Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Women's Individual
  15. Day 3 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open All Events
  16. Open Race Non-Olympic Event Final Drivers Ranking Scott Dixon 537 Josef Newgarden 521 Colton Herta 421 Rank Athletes Nation Points 4 Patricio O'Ward 416 5 Will Power 396 6 Graham Rahal
  17. Provisional Standings Updated after Autotrader EchoPark Automotive 500 Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  18. Provisional Standings Updated after SpeedyCash.com 400 Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  19. First Qualifying Round November 3rd - November 4th, 2020 40 Teams, the 20 winning Teams will qualify for the Second Qualifying Round KS Vllaznia FC Alashkert Women SKN St. Pölten Frauen ZFK Minsk RSC Anderlecht SFK 2000 Sarajevo FC NSA ŽNK Split Apollon Ladies FC Tallinna FC Flora Klaksvíkar ĺtrottarfelag HJK Helsinki WFC Lanchkhuti FC PAOK Thessaloniki Ferencvárosi TC Valur Reykjavík Peamount United FC WFC Ramat Hasharon Okzhetpes Women KFF Mitrovic
  20. Events Open Individual Jumping (1/4) Partial Schedule (World Cup Only) Brasília Time (GMT -3) Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final Sunday, November 1st 15:00 Open Individual Jumping
  21. Open Team Eventing Final Ranking Netherlands 180 Italy 170 Poland 160 Rank Athletes Nation Points 4 Austria 150 5 France 100 5 Germany 100 7
  22. Open Melges 32 Non-Olympic Event Final Ranking CAIPIRINHA 59 LA PERICOLOSA 56 G - SPOT 54 Rank Athletes Nation Points 4 HOMANIT 53 5 WILMA 44 6 FRA MARTINA 44
  23. Last week
  24. Day 3 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open All Events
  25. Final Draws Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Singles Qualifying Men's Singles Round of 32 Men's Singles Round of 16-Final Men's Doubles
  1. Load more activity


  • Newest Members

    • Total Topics
      3,829
    • Total Posts
      319,718
    • Total Members
      737
    • Most Online
      13,347
      17/09/20 15:24

×
×
  • Create New...