website statistics
Jump to content

Latest Results Posts

Showing topics in Multi-Sport Games Results Database, Paralympic Sports Results Database, Non-Olympic Sports Results Database, Winter Olympic Sports Results Database, Alpine Skiing Results Database, Biathlon Results Database, Curling Results Database, Cross-Country Skiing Results Database, Bobsleigh Results Database, Freestyle Skiing Results Database, Ice Hockey Results Database, Figure Skating Results Database, Luge Results Database, Nordic Combined Results Database, Short Track Speed Skating Results Database, Skeleton Results Database, Ski Jumping Results Database, Snowboarding Results Database, Speed Skating Results Database, Summer Olympic Sports Results Database, Archery Results Database, Athletics Results Database, Artistic Swimming Results Database, Badminton Results Database, Beach Volleyball Results Database, Basketball - 3x3 Results Database, Basketball Results Database, Baseball Results Database, Cycling - Mountain Bike Results Database, Canoeing - Sprint Results Database, Canoeing - Slalom Results Database, Boxing Results Database, Cycling - BMX Results Database, Cycling - Road Results Database, Cycling - Track Results Database, Diving Results Database, Golf Results Database, Field Hockey Results Database, Fencing Results Database, Equestrian Results Database, Football Results Database, Judo Results Database, Handball Results Database, Gymnastics - Trampoline Results Database, Gymnastics - Rhythmic Results Database, Gymnastics - Artistic Results Database, Karate Results Database, Modern Pentathlon Results Database, Rowing Results Database, Sport Climbing Results Database, Softball Results Database, Skateboarding Results Database, Shooting Results Database, Swimming Results Database, Table Tennis Results Database, Surfing Results Database, Sailing Results Database, Rugby Sevens Results Database, Water Polo Results Database, Volleyball Results Database, Taekwondo Results Database, Tennis Results Database, Triathlon Results Database, Wrestling Results Database and Weightlifting Results Database posted in for the last 365 days.

This stream auto-updates

  1. Yesterday
  2. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Regular Season Rescheduled Match
  3. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Qualifying Group Stage Week 7, Day 1
  4. Women's Youth Heavy (+81kg) Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals PATHAN Alfiya X TBD X Final HOFFMANN Reka X BOGDANOVA Tatiana X TBD X TBD X TOBOREK Oliwia X KOZOREZ Daria X TBD X TBD X PARAISO MARTINEZ Clara X TALIPOVA Yeldana X TBD
  5. Draws Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Singles Round of 16 - Final Women's Singles Round of 16 - Final
  6. Women's Half Marathon Final Results Wuxia HE 1:12:49 Hongmei JIANG 1:13:31 Xia ZHOU 1:13:57 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4. Yingcui LI 1:14:10 5. Xiuzhen MA 1:14:51
  7. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Group Stage Week 4, Day 2
  8. Women's Marathon Final Results Changqin DING 2:32:45 Hua YANG 2:40:39 Yue WANG 2:47:17 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4. Shuang ZHANG 2:47:34
  9. Women's Marathon Final Results Meseret DINKE 2:32:16 Celestine CHEPCHIRCHIR 2:37:33 Nigist MULUNEH 2:40:45 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4. Esther MACHARIA 2:43:48 5.
  10. Mixed Duet Free Final Results Russia Mayya GURBANBERDIEVA Aleksandr MALTSEV 92.7999
  11. Men's Multi-Stage Race Non-Olympic Event Stage 2 Results CAVENDISH Mark 3:17:26 PHILIPSEN Jasper +0 GREIPEL André +0 Rank Athletes Nation Time 4 DE KLEIJN Arvid +0 5
  12. Draws Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Singles Round of 16 - Final Women's Singles Round of 16 - Final
  13. Women's 4x100m Final Results JAPAN Hanoe AOYAMA Remi TSURUTA Ami SAITO Mei KODAMA 44.30 Indonesia Tyas MURTININGSIH Alpina TEHUPEIORY Emilia NOVA Jeany Nuraini Amelia AGRETA 46.72
  14. Women's Marathon Final Results Anjing JIAO 2:35:30 Weifen CHEN 2:36:14 Lihua NIU 2:39:48 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4. Linming CHEN 2:47:56 5. Xuemei HUANG 2:48:28
  15. Women's Downhill Non-Olympic Event Final Results SKELTON Kailey 4:37:876 WEIDMAN Riley 6:18:821 CANET LASCAREZ Dorian Marcela 8:29:209 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 CHINCHILLA SERRANO Evelyn 8:54.005 5 ELIZONDO SOLÍS Silvia 12:54.322
  16. Men's Cross-Country Final Results BLEVINS Christopher 1:26:18 SWENSON Keegan 1:26:18 AMOS Riley 1:26:41 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 PATON Cole 1:27:35 5 PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill 1:27:49
  17. Quarterfinals April 13th - April 20th, 2021 8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals GOG Montpellier HB Füchse Berlin Rhein-Neckar Löwen SC Magdeburg Orlen Wisla Plock Chekhovskie Medvedi IFK Kristianstad First Leg IFK Kristianstad vs SC Magdeburg Half-Time: April 13th 2021, h. 18:45 (GMT +2), Kristianstad Arena, Kristianstad I GOG vs Orlen Wisla Plock Half-Time: April 13th 2021, h. 18:45 (GM
  18. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Qualifying Round Qualifying Play-Offs, First Leg
  19. Final Medal Count Rank Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total 1 Ukraine 10 3 4 17 2 Bulgaria 8
  20. Draws Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Third Qualifying Round Day 2
  21. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Quartelfinals Day 2 Semifinals - Finals
  22. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Preliminary Round Round 6
  23. Finals April 13th, 2021 2 Teams, the winning Team will be the Men's Basketball FIBA Americas CHampions League 2020 - 2021 Champion Flamengo Minas Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Real Esteli Bronze Medal Match Central Standard Time (GMT -6) Minas vs Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Quarter-by-Quarter: April 13th 2021, h. 16:40, Szekszard Varosiu Sporcsarnok, Szekszard Gold Medal Match Real Esteli vs Flamengo Quarter-by-Quarter: April 13th 2021, h. 19:10, Szekszard Varosiu Spor
  24. Men's Individual Final Results Hideki Matsuyama -10 Will Zalatoris -9 Xander Schauffele -7 Jordan Spieth -7 Rank Athletes Nation Result T5 Marc Leishman -6 T5 Jon Rahm
  25. Men's Individual Final Results Hideki Matsuyama -10 Will Zalatoris -9 Xander Schauffele -7 Jordan Spieth -7 Rank Athletes Nation Result T5 Marc Leishman -6 T5 Jon Rahm
  26. Men's Individual Final Results Hideki Matsuyama -10 Will Zalatoris -9 Xander Schauffele -7 Jordan Spieth -7 Rank Athletes Nation Result T5 Marc Leishman -6 T5 Jon Rahm
  1. Load more activity


  • Newest Members

    • Mena AUT

      Mena AUT 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • John

      John 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • balajipv99

      balajipv99 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • Everaldo

      Everaldo 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • 04444thenagain

      04444thenagain 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • ToadKing1926

      ToadKing1926 2

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • Viehtea

      Viehtea 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • AustralianFan

      AustralianFan 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • gert buitink

      gert buitink 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
    • sraiucionnail

      sraiucionnail 0

      Newbie
      Joined:
      Last active:
×
×
  • Create New...