website statistics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!
 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Latest Results Posts

Showing topics in Other Multi-Sport Games, Paralympic Sports, Non-Olympic Sports, Winter Olympic Sports, Alpine Skiing, Biathlon, Curling, Cross-Country Skiing, Bobsleigh, Freestyle Skiing, Ice Hockey, Figure Skating, Luge, Nordic Combined, Short Track Speed Skating, Skeleton, Ski Jumping, Snowboarding, Speed Skating, Summer Olympic Sports, Archery, Athletics, Artistic Swimming, Badminton, Beach Volleyball, Basketball - 3x3, Basketball, Baseball, Cycling - Mountain Bike, Canoeing - Sprint, Canoeing - Slalom, Boxing, Cycling - BMX, Cycling - Road, Cycling - Track, Diving, Golf, Field Hockey, Fencing, Equestrian, Football, Judo, Handball, Gymnastics - Trampoline, Gymnastics - Rhythmic, Gymnastics - Artistic, Karate, Modern Pentathlon, Rowing, Sport Climbing, Softball, Skateboarding, Shooting, Swimming, Table Tennis, Surfing, Sailing, Rugby Sevens, Water Polo, Volleyball, Taekwondo, Tennis, Triathlon, Wrestling and Weightlifting posted in for the last 365 days.

This stream auto-updates     

  1. Past hour
  2. Final Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Laser Open Laser Radial
  3. Today
  4. Open Race Non-Olympic Event Constructor Provisional Ranking after Stage 4/13 Rank Athletes Nation Points 1 MERCEDES 146 2 RED BULL RACING HONDA 78 3 MCLAREN RENAULT 51 4 FERRARI 43 5 RACING POINT BWT MERCEDES 42 6 RENAULT 32 7 ALPHATAURI HONDA 13 8 ALFA ROMEO RACING FERRARI 2 9 HAAS FERRARI 1 WILLIAMS MERCEDES 0
  5. Provisional Standings Updated after Silverstone Circuit 1 Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  6. Provisional Standings Updated after Silverstone Circuit 1 Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  7. Provisional Rankings Updated after Solkan Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Under 14 C1 Women's Under 14 C1 Men's Under 14 K1 Women's Under 14 K1 Men's Under 16 C1 Women's Under 16 C1 Men's Under 16 K1 Women's Under 16 K1 Men's Under 18 C1 Women's Under 18 C1 Men's Under 18 K1 Women's Under 18 K1
  8. Manufacturers Provisional Standings Updated after Pirelli Spanish Round Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  9. Race 2 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  10. Manufacturers Provisional Standings Updated after Pirelli Spanish Round Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  11. Race 2 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  12. Men's Road Race Final Results CARUSO Damiano 4:11:09 NIZZOLO Giacomo 4:11:10 PRADES REVERTER Eduard 4:11:10 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 4:11:12 5 STUYVEN Jasper 4:11:12 6 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 4:11:12 7 PLANET Charles 4:11:12 8 FINETTO Mauro 4:11:16 9 LIETAER Eliot 4:11:16 10 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo 4:11:16 11 GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio 4:11:22 12 HUYS Laurens 4:11:24 13 ROJAS José 4:11:29 14 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 4:11:29 15 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe 4:11:29 16 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 4:11:38 17 MEINTJES Louis 4:11:47 18 PLANCKAERT Baptiste 4:11:47 19 PERON Andrea 4:11:47 20 BOL Jetse 4:11:50 21 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose 4:11:50 22 OLIVEIRA Nelson 4:11:50 23 CEPEDA Jefferson 4:11:52 24 WYSS Danilo 4:11:55 25 BISOLTI Alessandro 4:11:58 26 THEUNS Edward 4:12:00 27 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 4:12:00 28 IRISARRI RICON Jon 4:12:00 29 MACHADO Tiago 4:12:00 30 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro 4:12:00 31 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo 4:12:00 32 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel 4:12:00 33 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo 4:12:09 34 PEDERSEN Mads 4:12:16 35 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo 4:12:18 36 ARCAS Jorge 4:12:23 37 LIVYNS Arjen 4:12:41 38 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon 4:13:27 39 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin 4:13:27 40 O'CONNOR Ben 4:13:40 41 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel 4:13:46 42 TOTÒ Paolo 4:13:53 43 SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas 4:13:53 44 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar 4:13:53 45 SMIT Willem Jakobus 4:13:53 46 LOZANO RIBA David 4:13:53 47 FEDELI Alessandro 4:13:55 48 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel 4:13:55 49 VIEGAS Daniel 4:14:00 50 HALLER Marco 4:14:14 51 ROBEET Ludovic 4:14:28 52 FERNANDEZ Ruben 4:14:42 53 AMADO Gonçalo 4:16:16 54 BURCHIO Federico 4:16:18 55 AROZAMENA CARRETERO Jesus Alfo. 4:16:18 56 KUSZTOR Péter 4:16:18 57 BRAND Sam 4:16:51 58 ROTONDI Matteo 4:16:51 59 CEPEDA Jefferson 4:17:02 60 PEÑUELA SANDOVAL Francisco 4:17:42 61 OLIVEIRA Fábio 4:17:42 62 REIS Rafael 4:17:42 63 MORA VEDRI Sebastian 4:20:09 64 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 4:20:09 65 COLOMBO Raul 4:20:09 66 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman 4:20:09 67 PUPPIO Antonio 4:20:09 68 SILVA Rafael 4:20:09 69 MENDONÇA Luís 4:20:09 70 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo 4:20:13 71 LANDA MEANA Mikel 4:20:13 72 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio 4:20:13 73 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier 4:20:13 74 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier 4:20:13 75 TORRES BARCELO Albert 4:20:15 76 CAPECCHI Eros 4:20:15 77 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian 4:20:15 78 DYBALL Benjamin 4:20:15 79 HAUSSLER Heinrich 4:20:15 80 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus 4:20:25 81 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro 4:20:28 82 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard 4:22:14 83 DLAMINI Nicholas 4:22:14 84 ARMILLAS PUBILL Gerard 4:22:14 85 ZANDRI Francesco 4:22:33 86 FERREIRA António 4:22:51 87 OLIVEIRA Rui 4:22:51 88 SANTORO Antonio 4:22:51 89 PACIONI Luca 4:22:58 90 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel 4:23:12 91 CHACÓN Franklín 4:23:12 92 FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel 4:23:12 93 OLIVEIRA Ivo 4:23:12 94 LIEPINS Emils 4:23:12 95 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen 4:23:12 96 COBO CAYON Ivan 4:23:12 97 EULÁLIO Afonso 4:24:23 98 KAMSTRA Brian 4:24:25 99 LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando 4:24:25
  13. Race to CME Globe Season Updated after LPGA Drive On Championship Event Link Click on the logo to open Women's Individual
  14. Final Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Women's Individual
  15. Charles Schwab Cup Money List Updated after The Ally Challenge Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Senior Individual
  16. Final Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  17. FedexCup Regular Season Points Updated after World Golf Championships-FedEx St. Jude Invitational Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  18. Final Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  19. Manufacturers Provisional Standings Updated after Pirelli Spanish Round Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  20. Race 2 Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Open Race
  21. Men's Road Race Final Results VAN AERT Wout 4:58:56 FORMOLO Davide +30 SCHACHMANN Maximilian +32 Rank Athletes Nation Result 4 BETTIOL Alberto +1:31 5 FUGLSANG Jakob +2:55 6 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk +3:59 7 BOOKWALTER Brent +4:25 8 VAN AVERMAET Greg +4:27 9 GOGL Michael +6:47 10 ROSA Diego +7:45 11 MÜHLBERGER Gregor +8:11 12 KWIATKOWSKI Michal +10:03 13 POGAČAR Tadej +10:03 14 KÜNG Stefan +10:03 15 VAN DER POEL Mathieu +10:06 16 ULISSI Diego +10:09 17 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka +10:09 18 VLIEGEN Loïc +10:11 19 MOHORIC Matej +10:30 20 VENDRAME Andrea +13:41 21 CONTI Valerio +13:46 22 BAUER Jack +14:11 23 BURGHARDT Marcus +14:46 24 ALAPHILIPPE Julian +15:06 25 GILBERT Philippe +15:06 26 RUMAC Josip +15:06 27 OSS Daniel +19:27 28 SCHÄR Michael +19:27 29 HOULE Hugo +19:27 30 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren +19:27 31 LE GAC Olivier +19:27 32 CICCONE Giulio +19:27 33 DE MARCHI Alessandro +19:27 34 DOWSETT Alex +19:27 35 CRADDOCK G Lawson +19:27 36 WOODS Michael +19:27 37 GAUTIER Cyril +19:27 38 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl +19:27 39 COSTA Rui +19:27 40 PELLAUD Simon +19:27 41 GABBURO Davide +20:53 42 HAGEN Edvald Boasson +21:16 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich OTL VERMEERSCH Gianni OTL DE TIER Floris OTL GESCHKE Simon OTL RAVANELLI Simone OTL KREUZIGER Roman OTL BENEDETTI Cesare OTL KONYCHEV Alexander OTL ASGREEN Kasper DNF BALLERINI Davide DNF JUNGELS Bob DNF SERRY Pieter DNF DUVAL Julien DNF GODON Dorian DNF NAESEN Lawrence DNF NAESEN Oliver DNF WARBASSE Lawrence DNF SBARAGLI Kristian DNF THWAITES Scott DNF VAKOČ Petr DNF WALSLEBEN Philipp DNF BAGIOLI Nicola DNF FRAPPORTI Mattia DNF VIEL Mattia DNF LUTSENKO Alexey DNF BOARO Manuele DNF FELLINE Fabio DNF IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion DNF CHEVALIER Maxime DNF COURTEILLE Arnaud DNF LE BON Johan DNF PACHER Quentin DNF SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian DNF SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DNF TEUNS Dylan DNF NOVAK Domen DNF BOLE Grega DNF GARCIA CORTINA Ivan DNF TRATNIK Jan DNF WRIGHT Fred DNF ALBANESE Vincenzo DNF DALLA VALLE Nicolas DNF FILOSI Iuri DNF FIORELLI Filippo DNF MAZZUCCO Fabio DNF PESSOT Alessandro DNF TONELLI Alessandro DNF SAGAN Peter DNF GATTO Oscar DNF KOCH Jonas DNF VAN HOECKE Gijs DNF VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan DNF HERMANS Quinten DNF DUPONT Timothy DNF DOUBEY Fabien DNF VAN KESSEL Corne DNF MEURISSE Xandro DNF VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter DNF CLARKE Simon DNF DOCKER Mitchell DNF NIELSEN Magnus Cort DNF BENNETT Sean DNF DELAGE Mickael DNF GENIETS Kévin DNF GUGLIELMI Simon DNF SARREAU Marc DNF VINCENT Léo DNF NEILANDS Krists DNF BOIVIN Guillaume DNF CATAFORD Alexander DNF HOLLENSTEIN Reto DNF VAHTRA Norman DNF DE BUYST Jasper DNF GOOSSENS Kobe DNF HOLMES Matthew DNF OLDANI Stefano DNF VAN DER SANDE Tosh DNF VERMEERSCH Florian DNF AFFINI Edoardo DNF BEWLEY Samuel DNF DURBRIDGE Luke DNF STANNARD Robert DNF CATALDO Dario DNF JORGENSON Matteo DNF CARRETERO Hector DNF JACOBS Johan DNF RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto DNF SEPULVEDA Eduardo DNF VILLELLA Davide DNF BATTISTELLA Samuele DNF SOBRERO Matteo DNF TILLER Rasmus DNF BONNAMOUR Franck DNF DECLERCQ Benjamin DNF DELAPLACE Anthony DNF HARDY Romain DNF RUSSO Clément DNF VACHON Florian DNF DOULL Owain DNF MOSCON Gianni DNF NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel DNF PUCCIO Salvatore DNF ROWE Luke DNF SWIFT Ben DNF BOUWMAN Koen DNF LINDEMAN Bert-Jan DNF MARTENS Paul DNF TOLHOEK Antwan DNF WYNANTS Maarten DNF BENOOT Tiesj DNF ARNDT Nikias DNF HIRSCHI Marc DNF KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DNF NIEUWENHUIS Joris DNF ROCHE Nicolas DNF SÜTTERLIN Jasha DNF NIBALI Vincenzo DNF BRAMBILLA Gianluca DNF CONCI Nicola DNF NIBALI Antonio DNF SKUJINS Toms DNF WEENING Pieter DNF POLANC Jan DNF RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr DNF
  22. Provisional Ranking Updated after Strade Bianche Event Link Click on the logo to open Women's Individual Women's Team
  23. Women's Youth Road Race Final Results HARVEY Mikayla 4:09:15 LIPPERT Liane +1:06 BORGHESI Letizia +4:13
  24. Race to Dubai Ranking Updated after World Golf Championships-FedEx St. Jude Invitational Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  25. Final Results Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  26. Provisional Ranking Updated after Jeju Samdasoo Masters Event Link Click on the logo to open Women's Individual
  27. Regular Season Points List Updated after Pinnacle Bank Championship presented by Aetna Event Link Click on the logo to open Men's Individual
  1. Load more activity


×
×
  • Create New...