web
analytics
Jump to content

Ufilov

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    289
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

2

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    22/06/82
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Living City
    Katowice

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's K2 200m Australia Belarus X Germany X Hungary X Russia Slovenia South Africa Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's C2 200m Belarus X China Hungary X Kazakhstan Poland Romania X Russia Spain Ukraine Uzbekistan Any Other Nation Women's C1 500m Alena NAZDROVA X Yanan MA Johanna HANDRICK X Afton FITZHENRY Giada BRAGATO X Julia WALCZAK Kseniia KURACH Gabriela LADICOVA Anastasiia CHETVERIKOVA Any Other Athlete Men's K1 500m Thomas GREEN Mikita BORYKAU X Tom LIEBSCHER X Barry WATKINS Ilya PODPOLNYY Bram BRANDJES Przemyslaw KORSAK Fernando PIMENTA Maxim SPESIVTSEV Ervin HOLPERT Oleh KUKHARYK X Any Other Athlete Men's C2 500m China Czech Republic Germany X Hungary X Poland Romania Russia Spain Ukraine X Uzbekistan Any Other Nation Women's K2 1000m Belarus X Bulgaria Germany X Hungary X Mexico Russia Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's K4 1000m Belarus Bulgaria Czech Republic Germany X Hungary X Russia Slovakia Spain Ukraine X United States Any Other Nation Men's C1 200m Artsem KOZYR Zaza NADIRADZE Michael MUELLER X Jonatan HAJDU Timur KHAIDAROV Henrikas ZUSTAUTAS Tomasz BARNIAK Helder SILVA Dmitrii SHAROV X Alfonso BENAVIDES X Any Other Athlete Women's K1 200m Mengdie YIN Emma Aastrand JORGENSEN Sarah GUYOT Jessica WALKER Lisa CARRINGTON X Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ X Biljana RELIC Ivana MLADKOVA Teresa PORTELA X Linnea STENSILS Any Other Athlete Men's K1 200m Maxime BEAUMONT X Badri KAVELASHVILI Liam HEATH X Manfredi RIZZA Arturas SEJA Pawel KACZMAREK Evgenii LUKANTSOV X Strahinja STEFANOVIC Carlos GARROTE Petter MENNING Any Other Athlete Men's C2 1000m China Cuba France X Germany X Italy X Poland Russia Spain Any Other Nation Men's K1 1000m Aleh YURENIA Josef DOSTAL Rene Holten POULSEN X Etienne HUBERT Tamas GECSOE Thomas LUSTY Balint KOPASZ X Rafal ROSOLSKI Fernando PIMENTA X Roi RODRIGUEZ Any Other Swimmer Women's K1 1000m Sarah BRUESSLER X Lizzie BROUGHTON X Tamara CSIPES X Jitta LAAN VAN DER Justyna ISKRZYCKA Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA Mariana PETRUSOVA Eva BARRIOS Anna Maria ZAGORSKA Any Other Athlete Women's C1 200m Alena NAZDROVA X Staniliya STAMENOVA Luqi ZHANG Jana JEZOVA Annika LOSKE X Katie REID Dorota BOROWSKA Olesia ROMASENKO Gabriela LADICOVA X Any Other Athlete Men's C1 500m Angel KODINOV Jiabin XU Joosep KARLSON Thomas SIMART Sebastian BRENDEL X Oleg TARNOVSCHI Mikhail KARPOV X Matej RUSNAK Pavlo ALTUKHOV X Ian ROSS Any Other Athlete Men's K2 500m Czech Republic France Germany X Hungary X Italy Japan Russia Serbia Spain X Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's K2 500m Austria Belarus Belgium France Germany X Hungary X New Zealand X Poland Slovenia Any Other Nation Men's C4 500m Belarus X Czech Republic Germany X Hungary X Poland Romania Russia Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's C2 500m Canada Chile China France Germany X Great Britain X Hungary X Poland Russia Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's K4 500m Australia X Canada Czech Republic France Germany X Hungary X Portugal Russia Slovakia Spain Any Other Nation Women's K4 500m Australia X Belarus China France Germany X Hungary X New Zealand Poland Russia Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's K1 500m Volha KHUDZENKA Emma Aastrand JORGENSEN X Pauliina POLET Manon HOSTENS Danuta KOZAK X Lisa CARRINGTON X Svetlana CHERNIGOVSKAYA Milica STAROVIC Ivana MLADKOVA Linnea STENSILS Any Other Athlete Men's K2 1000m Australia X Czech Republic Denmark France Germany X Hungary X Lithuania Russia Serbia Slovakia Spain Any Other Nation Men's C1 1000m Maksim PIATROU Isaquias QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Mark William OLDERSHAW X Jose Ramon PELIER CORDOVA Martin FUKSA X Adrien BART Sebastian BRENDEL X Carlo TACCHINI Tomasz KACZOR Matej RUSNAK Any Other Athlete Men's K2 200m Czech Republic France Germany X Great Britain Hungary X Poland Russia Spain X Any Other Nation Womens's C2 200m Belarus X China Hungary X Moldova Poland Russia Ukraine X Uzbekistan Any Other Nation Women's C1 5000m Bernadette WALLACE X Volha KLIMAVA Maria MAILLIARD Yajue ZHANG Annika LOSKE X Zsanett LAKATOS X Maria CORBERA Ann Marie ARMSTRONG Any Other Athlete Men's C1 5000m Joosep KARLSON Sebastian BRENDEL X Balazs ADOLF X Carlo TACCHINI X Aivis TINTS Rigoberto CAMILO Mateusz KAMINSKI Manuel Antonio CAMPOS Any Other Athlete Women's K1 5000m Alyssa BULL Maryna LITVINCHUK X Tabea MEDERT Lizzie BROUGHTON Dora BODONYI X Jennifer EGAN Kristina BEDEC Mariana PETRUSOVA Inna HRYSHCHUN X Any Other Athlete Men's K1 5000m Artuur PETERS Rene Holten POULSEN X Max HOFF X Balint NOE Eivind VOLD Fernando PIMENTA X Francisco CUBELOS Joakim LINDBERG Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  2. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 21st - July 27th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 27th 2019, h. 17:00 Croatia 2 Hungary Final  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 27th 2019, h. 18:30 Spain 3 Italy [/hide] 
  3. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 20th - July 26th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 26th 2019, h. 17:00 Australia 3 Hungary Final  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 26th 2019, h. 18:30 United States 4 Spain [/hide]
  4. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 21st - July 27th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 25th 2019, h. 17:00 Spain 2 Croatia July 25th 2019, h. 18:30 Hungary 3 Italy [/hide]
  5. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 20th - July 26th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 24th 2019, h. 17:00 United States 5 Australia July 24th 2019, h. 18:30 Spain 3 Hungary [/hide]
  6. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 21st - July 27th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 23rd 2019, h. 14:00 Serbia 5 Spain July 23rd 2019, h. 15:30 Croatia 4 Germany July 23rd 2019, h. 17:00 Hungary 5 Australia July 23rd 2019, h. 18:30 Italy 3 Greece [/hide]
  7. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 20th - July 26th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 22nd 2019, h. 14:00 United States 4 Greece July 22nd 2019, h. 15:30 Russia 3 Australia July 22nd 2019, h. 17:00 Spain 4 Netherlands July 22nd 2019, h. 18:30 Italy 2 Hungary [/hide]
  8. [hide] Men's Tournament - Knockout Round July 21st - July 27th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Playoffs  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 21st 2019, h. 14:00 Montenegro 4 Australia July 21st 2019, h. 15:30 Greece 3 United States July 21st 2019, h. 17:00 Spain 5 Japan July 21st 2019, h. 18:30 South Africa 3 Germany [/hide] 
  9. [hide] Women's Tournament - Knockout Round July 20th - July 26th, 2019 12 Nations, Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Playoffs  Date & Time (GMT +9)  Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 20th 2019, h. 14:00 Netherlands 5 Canada July 20th 2019, h. 15:30 New Zealand 4 Hungary July 20th 2019, h. 17:00 Greece 5 China July 20th 2019, h. 18:30 Kazakhstan 3 Australia [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout Round July 5th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 17th 2019, h. 21:00 Tunisia 1 0 Nigeria Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 19th 2019, h. 21:00 Senegal 0 1 Algeria [/hide]
  11. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Epee Individual Day 1 July 18th 2019 SUN Yiwen Any Athlete from Estonia VITALIS Coraline CANDASSAMY Marie-Floren. KONG Man Wai Vivian NAVARRIA Mara X FIAMINGO Rossella KANG Young Mi CHOI Injeong Any Athlete from Poland POPESCU Ana Maria X KOLOBOVA Violetta HURLEY Courtney X HURLEY Kelley Any Other Athlete  Men's Sabre Individual Day 1 July 18th 2019 APITHY Bolade BAZADZE Sandro HARTUNG Max SZILAGYI Aron Any Athlete from Iran CURATOLI Luca X OH Sanguk X KIM Junho GU Bongil IBRAGIMOV Kamil X RESHETNIKOV Veniamin DERSHWITZ Eli Any Other Athlete Women's Foil Individual Day 2 July 19th 2019 THIBUS Ysaora EBERT Leonie DI FRANCISCA Elisa ERRIGO Arianna X VOLPI Alice X AZUMA Sera JEON Hee Sook DERIGLAZOVA Inna X IVANOVA Anastasia KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa BOUBAKRI Ines KIEFER Lee Any Other Athlete Men's Epee Individual Day 2 July 19th 2019 PEREIRA Yulen BOREL Yannick X Any Athlete from Hungary SANTARELLI Andrea MINOBE Kazuyasu KANO Koki ALEXANIN Dmitriy PARK Sangyoung X Any Dutch Athlete BIDA Sergey HEINZER Max NIKISHIN Bogdan HOYLE Jacob LIMARDO GASCON Ruben X Any Other Athlete Women's Sabre Individual Day 3 July 20th 2019 QIAN Jiarui SHAO Yaqi BERDER Cecilia BRUNET Manon PUSZTAI Lisa MARTON Anna X Any Athlete from Italy KIM Jiyeon EGORIAN Yana VELIKAYA Sofya X POZDNIAKOVA Sofia KHARLAN Olga X Any Athlete from USA Any Other Athlete Men's Foil Individual Day 3 July 20th 2019 LE PECHOUX Erwann KRUSE Richard CHEUNG Ka Long FOCONI Alessio X GAROZZO Daniele AVOLA Giorgio CASSARA Andrea X Any Athlete from Japan HEO Jun CHEREMISINOV Alexey SAFIN Timur IMBODEN Race X MEINHARDT Gerek MASSIALAS Alexander Any Other Athlete Women's Epee Team Day 4 July 21st 2019 China Estonia France Germany Hong Kong Italy Korea X Poland Russia X Ukraine USA X Any Other Team Men's Sabre Team Day 4 July 21st 2019 France Germany Hungary Iran Italy X Korea X Romania Russia X USA Any Other Team Women's Foil Team Day 5 July 22nd 2019 France X Germany Italy X Japan Korea Poland Russia USA X Any Other Team Men's Epee Team Day 5 July 22nd 2019 China Denmark France Hungary Israel Italy X Japan Korea X Switzerland Ukraine Russia X USA Any Other Team Women's Sabre Team Day 6 July 23rd 2019 China France X Hungary Italy X Japan Korea Russia X Ukraine USA Any Other Team Men's Foil Team Day 6 July 23rd 2019 France X Germany Hong Kong Italy X Japan Korea Russia USA X Any Other Team [/hide]
  12. [hide] Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round July 14th - July 18th, 2019 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2019, h. 08:30 South Africa 5 Netherlands July 14th 2019, h. 09:50 New Zealand 7 United States July 16th 2019, h. 19:10 United States 3 Netherlands July 16th 2019, h. 20:30 South Africa 4 New Zealand July 18th 2019, h. 16:30 South Africa 9 United States July 18th 2019, h. 17:50 New Zealand 5 Netherlands Group B Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2019, h. 11:10 Canada 2 Russia July 14th 2019, h. 12:30 Hungary 5 South Korea July 16th 2019, h. 08:30 South Korea 4 Russia July 16th 2019, h. 09:50 Canada 1 Hungary July 18th 2019, h. 19:10 Canada 7 South Korea July 18th 2019, h. 20:30 Hungary 2 Russia Group C Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2019, h. 16:30 Cuba 3 Kazakhstan July 14th 2019, h. 17:50 Greece 2 Spain July 16th 2019, h. 11:10 Spain 6 Kazakhstan July 16th 2019, h. 12:30 Cuba 4 Greece July 18th 2019, h. 08:30 Cuba 5 Spain July 18th 2019, h. 09:50 Greece 5 Kazakhstan Group D Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2019, h. 19:10 Japan 2 China July 14th 2019, h. 20:30 Italy 3 Australia July 16th 2019, h. 16:30 Australia 4 China July 16th 2019, h. 17:50 Japan 4 Italy July 18th 2019, h. 11:10 Japan 2 Australia July 18th 2019, h. 12:30 Italy 5 China Men's Tournament - Preliminary Round July 15th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and 3rd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 15th 2019, h. 08:30 Serbia 2 Montenegro July 15th 2019, h. 09:50 South Korea 4 Greece July 17th 2019, h. 19:10 Greece 3 Montenegro July 17th 2019, h. 20:30 Serbia 7 South Korea July 19th 2019, h. 16:30 Serbia 2 Greece July 19th 2019, h. 17:50 South Korea 5 Montenegro Group B Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 15th 2019, h. 11:10 United States 2 Kazakhstan July 15th 2019, h. 12:30 Croatia 5 Australia July 17th 2019, h. 08:30 Australia 3 Kazakhstan July 17th 2019, h. 09:50 United States 7 Croatia July 19th 2019, h. 19:10 United States 2 Australia July 19th 2019, h. 20:30 Croatia 9 Kazakhstan Group C Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 15th 2019, h. 16:30 South Africa 4 Spain July 15th 2019, h. 17:50 New Zealand 8 Hungary July 17th 2019, h. 11:10 Hungary 3 Spain July 17th 2019, h. 12:30 South Africa 2 New Zealand July 19th 2019, h. 08:30 South Africa 7 Hungary July 19th 2019, h. 09:50 New Zealand 5 Spain Group D Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 15th 2019, h. 19:10 Brazil Italy July 15th 2019, h. 20:30 Germany Japan July 17th 2019, h. 16:30 Japan Italy July 17th 2019, h. 17:50 Brazil Germany July 19th 2019, h. 11:10 Brazil Japan July 19th 2019, h. 12:30 Germany Italy [/hide]
  13. [hide] Knockout Round July 5th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 14th 2019, h. 19:00 Senegal 1 2 Tunisia July 14th 2019, h. 21:00 Algeria 1 0 Nigeria [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round July 5th - July 19th, 2019 16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2019, h. 18:00 Senegal 2 1 Benin July 10th 2019, h. 21:00 Nigeria 2 1 South Africa July 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Cote d'Ivoire 1 2 Algeria July 11th 2019, h. 21:00 Madagascar 0 2 Tunisia [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round June 29th - July 7th, 2019 8 Nations, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and Final Final Date & Time Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 7th 2019, h. 21:15 (GMT-5) Mexico 1 2 United States [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...