website statistics
Jump to content

hckosice

Totallympics Legend
  • Content Count

    24,002
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    127

 Content Type 

Forums

Calendar

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News Service

Qualification Tracker

Posts posted by hckosice

  1. Men's Junior Cross-Country
    Final Results

     

    .FRA GUAY Mathis
    1:30:51

     

    .FRA COUSIN Clément
    1:31:33

     

    .FRA VAVASSEUR Maxime
    1:31:36

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    4
    MARTIN Luca
    .FRA
    1:31:46
    5
    MARCHANDISE Charles
    .FRA
    1:33:56
    6
    FASCIANELLA Maxime
    .FRA
    1:34:30
    7
    POTTIER Raphaël
    .FRA
    1:35:14
    8
    PICHON Hugo
    .FRA
    1:35:18
    9
    VIDAL Paul
    .FRA
    1:35:50
    10
    THIBAULT Quentin
    .FRA
    1:36:42
    11
    GAPPINI Killian
    .FRA
    1:37:39
    12
    BEZIN Valentin
    .FRA
    1:37:56
    13
    CHEDALEUX Mateo
    .FRA
    1:38:23
    14
    CASTILLE Noé
    .FRA
    1:39:21
    15
    BLOC'H Jordan
    .FRA
    1:39:55
    16
    TOULLIER Pierre
    .FRA
    1:40:20
    17
    BILLOTET Mathieu
    .FRA
    1:40:21
    18
    COURBET Axel
    .FRA
    1:40:54
    19
    THARRUT Killian
    .FRA
    1:41:40
    20
    MEYNIEL Mathis
    .FRA
    1:42:21
    21
    GILLET Arnaud
    .FRA
    1:42:57
    22
    GROSLAMBERT Martin
    .FRA
    1:43:19
    23
    VERMERSCH Anathole
    .FRA
    1:43:30
    24
    SAVINA Hugo
    .FRA
    1:44:18
    25
    MEYNIEL Théo
    .FRA
    1:44:39
    26
    LADONNET Olivier
    .FRA
    1:45:24
    27
    PEIGNE Antoine
    .FRA
    1:45:44
    28
    BALDASSARRE Mathis
    .FRA
    1:46:15
    29
    PADEZ Thomas
    .FRA
    1:47:00
    30
    ZOVI Victor
    .FRA
    1:48:21
    31
    ROUDEAU Théo
    .FRA
    1:49:08
    32
    STOCARD Loriano
    .FRA
    1:49:36
    33
    MIGLIORE Paul
    .FRA
    1:50:36
    34
    PLASSIER Quentin
    .FRA
    1:51:36
    35
    GAUTIER Charles
    .FRA
    -1 LAP
    36
    VALERA Louis
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    37
    CORBIN Thomas
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    38
    TOURNAIRE Tristan
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    39
    MAIER Quentin
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    40
    GODARD Titouan
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    41
    BELMONT Florent
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    42
    KLINGLER JALIS Jalis
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    43
    RODRIGUES DE SOUSA Nolan
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    44
    JAQUINANDI Lucas
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    45
    COMO Esteban
    .FRA
    -2LAP
      MUSY Yannis
    .FRA
    DNF
      ROULLEAU Adrien
    .FRA
    DNF
      LEMARDELE Maxence
    .FRA
    DNF
      GARIN Maxime
    .FRA
    DNF
      VERDOOLAEGHE Jehan
    .FRA
    DNF
  2. Women's Cross-Country
    Final Results

     

    .FRA LECOMTE Loana
    1:35:55

     

    .FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
    1:40:16

     

    .FRA URRUTY Lucie
    1:43:44

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    4
    BRESSET Julie
    .FRA
    1:43:47
    5
    CLAUZEL Hélène
    .FRA
    1:46:28
    6
    CLAUZEL Perrine
    .FRA
    1:46:34
    7
    GARNIER Noemie
    .FRA
    1:48:55
    8
    MEDDE Isaure
    .FRA
    1:49:55
    9
    LAQUEBE Amelie
    .FRA
    1:50:06
    10
    TERRIGEOL Emma
    .FRA
    1:50:16
    11
    CASADEY Josefina
    .ARG
    1:50:26
    12
    MICOL Agathe
    .FRA
    1:50:36
    13
    IMBERT Alice
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    14
    LE DANTEC Gwennig
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    15
    LAVRY Laura
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    16
    ROST Cynthia
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    17
    TEMPORELLI Karine
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    18
    VILLAR Aurélie
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    19
    JOALLAND Alicia
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    20
    LE BRAS Justine
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    21
    FRUSSOTTE Emilie
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    22
    VERLET Laurie
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    23
    MICHOUT Céline
    .FRA
    -2LAP
      BRUNEL Coline
    .FRA
    DNF
      DARNAT Amélie
    .FRA
    DNF
  3. Men's Cross-Country
    Final Results

     

    .FRA KORETZKY Victor
    1:46:00

     

    .FRA SARROU Jordan
    1:46:28

     

    .FRA GRIOT Thomas
    1:48:29

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    4
    DRECHOU Hugo
    .FRA
    1:50:40
    5
    COLOMBO Filippo
    .SUI
    1:51:47
    6
    AUVIN Clément
    .FRA
    1:52:09
    7
    AZZARO Mathis
    .FRA
    1:52:57
    8
    ALLEMAN Wout
    .BEL
    1:53:24
    9
    DUBAU Joshua
    .FRA
    1:54:16
    10
    LAURENT Simon
    .FRA
    1:54:39
    11
    TONNEAU Mathis
    .FRA
    1:57:32
    12
    HORNY Clement
    .BEL
    1:58:52
    13
    DUBAU Lucas
    .FRA
    1:59:33
    14
    VIDAL Victor
    .FRA
    2:00:02
    15
    PATEAU Mattis
    .FRA
    2:00:42
    16
    WEISS Hugo
    .FRA
    2:01:52
    17
    BOURDIER Robin
    .FRA
    2:02:25
    18
    LE CUNFF Kevin
    .FRA
    2:03:16
    19
    AUZOUX Théo
    .FRA
    2:03:38
    20
    TRUNET Clément
    .FRA
    2:04:37
    21
    COUSIN Julien
    .FRA
    2:04:55
    22
    ROSSION Tom
    .FRA
    2:15:09
    23
    GIRARDIN Maxime
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    24
    LETURCQ Geoffrey
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    25
    RIHOUEY Nicolas
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    26
    CHAMBERS Tom
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    27
    ESTIVALET Julien
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    28
    BOULANGER Hugo
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    29
    ORCHAMPT Antoine
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    30
    BOURDON Rémy
    .FRA
    -1LAP
    31
    JOLY Romain
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    32
    HOSOTTE Adrien
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    33
    DOUILLET Antoine
    .BEL
    -2LAP
    34
    BOURG Quentin
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    35
    NOEL Clément
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    36
    DAVESNE Thomas
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    37
    DE SALVO Lucas
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    38
    SOLE Paul
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    39
    EYPERT Léo
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    40
    PORTAUX Enzo
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    41
    LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    42
    LATOUR Thomas
    .FRA
    -2LAP
    43
    THIEBAULT Robin
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    44
    BOCQUAIRE Thomas
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    45
    DESPUJOLS Damien
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    46
    DELORY Lucas
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    47
    GRAVELAIS Michaël
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    48
    CAUDARD Clement
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    49
    GUYONNET Ulrich
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    50
    DELMAS Jean Pacôme
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    51
    GOUHIER Vincent
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    52
    CASTILLO Victor
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    53
    BRUNETEAU Vincent
    .FRA
    -3LAP
    54
    DEROUET Romain
    .FRA
    -4LAP
      MANSUY Joseph
    .FRA
    DNF
      BERTRAND Ugo
    .FRA
    DNF
      PINTHON Benjamin
    .FRA
    DNF
      ANSARD Jason
    .FRA
    DNF
      TROPARDY Arthur
    .FRA
    DNF
      LE COQ Antoine
    .FRA
    DNF
      GUILBAUD Guillaume
    .FRA
    DNF
      BERTHET Clément
    .FRA
    DNF
      BONASSI Robin
    .FRA
    DNF
      BEYER Julien
    .FRA
    DNF
      LACAU BORDENAVE Quentin
    .FRA
    DNF
      CAROD Titouan
    .FRA
    DNF
      DANIEL Thibault
    .FRA
    DNF
      CADOT ROGER Sammy
    .FRA
    DNS
  4. Men's Cross-Country Marathon
    Non-Olympic Event

    Final Results

     

    .SUI FANGER Martin
    3:40:12.0

     

    .SUI HUBER Urs
    3:40:13.2

     

    .SUI STUTZMANN Marc
    3:40:13.3

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    4
    CLAES Frans
    .BEL
    3:40:36.6
    5
    SOUTH Casey
    .SUI
    3:40:54.2
    6
    WEBER Sascha
    .GER
    3:40:55.0
    7
    GYSLING David
    .SUI
    3:41:53.1
    8
    KAUFMANN Markus
    .GER
    3:43:06.0
    9
    SCHNELLER Simon
    .GER
    3:43:25.0
    10
    FREY Martin
    .GER
    3:46:59.5
    11
    STIEBJAHN Simon
    .GER
    3:47:37.2
    12
    ALBERTI Matthias
    .GER
    3:47:37.5
    13
    PLIEM Manuel
    .AUT
    3:48:03.0
    14
    STAUFFER Hansueli
    .SUI
    3:48:27.8
    15
    MOSER Andreas
    .SUI
    3:48:32.2
    16
    TÄHTI Toni
    .FIN
    3:54:43.2
    17
    THOMAS Ben
    .GBR
    3:56:04.2
    18
    INDERGAND Reto
    .SUI
    3:57:50.9
    19
    LAUENER Ramon
    .SUI
    3:58:49.0
    20
    MARTI Jeremias
    .SUI
    3:59:25.7
    21
    HANDL Philip
    .AUT
    4:00:24.2
    22
    SPIELMANN Stefan
    .SUI
    4:01:06.7
    23
    BARBEN Emilien
    .SUI
    4:01:08.0
    24
    MESU Erwin
    .NED
    4:02:06.7
    25
    BARANDUN Fadri
    .SUI
    4:02:44.6
    26
    ZURBRÜGG Oliver
    .SUI
    4:03:19.5
    27
    SCHWAIGER Dominik
    .GER
    4:07:40.7
    28
    STUMPF Julian
    .GER
    4:10:41.5
    29
    ZELLER Hugo
    .FRA
    4:10:56.7
    30
    KÖZLE Johannes
    .GER
    4:11:43:5
    31
    WEISMANTEL Tim
    .GER
    4:14:40.0
    32
    BLATT Robin
    .GER
    4:15:08.7
    33
    PERRIN Damian
    .SUI
    4:16:23.4
    34
    KEMPF Simon
    .GER
    4:16:58.4
    35
    KLÖTZLI Micha
    .SUI
    4:18:13.5
    36
    KISER Pascal
    .SUI
    4:19:59.7
    37
    WIEDERKEHR Roman
    .SUI
    4:20:12.7
    38
    SCHERMANN Peter
    .GER
    4:21:05.8
    39
    KUNZE Valentin
    .GER
    4:21:16.8
    40
    HAAS Christian
    .GER
    4:21:42.4
    41
    ROSSETTI Camille
    .SUI
    4:22:05.1
    42
    SANDOZ Martin
    .SUI
    4:22:47.2
    43
    RAEDISCH Alexandre
    .FRA
    4:23:13.3
    45
    WELTER Sébastien
    .FRA
    4:34:00.9
    46
    NAY Pascal
    .SUI
    4:43:30.0
    47
    GIRAUD Mathias
    .FRA
    4:51:08.3
    48
    STEINMANN Ivo
    .SUI
    5:09:50.8
    49
    WENCKER-BORCK Mark
    .GER
    5:21:31.3
    50
    MOTTINI Lorenzo
    .SUI
    5:24:55.4
    51
    BEHR Julien
    .FRA
    5:25:09.4
    52
    BREUER Sebastian
    .GER
    DNF
    55
    MAYER Wolfgang
    .GER
    DNF
    56
    BLANC Loïc
    .SUI
    DNF
      LE ROUX Willem
    .RSA
    DNS
      CHENAUX Adrien
    .SUI
    DNS
      BISONNI Marco
    .SUI
    DNF
      MCCARRON Scott
    .GBR
    DNF
      SCHÖGGL David
    .AUT
    DNF
      TERMENS NADAL Josep
    .ESP
    DNF
      STREBEL Patrik
    .SUI
    DNS
  5. Stage 15

    Sunday - September 13th, 2020

    h. 12:50 (GMT +2)

     

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

        Lyon - Grand Colombier 

    174.5km - Mountain (Uphill Finish)

     

     

    STAGE CLASSIFICATION

     

     

    :SLO  Tadej POGACAR
    4:34:13

     

    :SLO  Primoz ROGLIC
    +0

     

    :AUS  Richie PORTE
    +5
     
    Complete Standing
     

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

    GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
     
     
    :SLO  Primoz ROGLIC
    65:37:07

     

    :SLO  Tadej POGACAR
    +40

     

    :COL  Rigoberto URAN
    +1:34
     

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

    POINTS CLASSIFICATION
     
     
    :IRL  Sam BENNETT
    269

     

    :SVK  Peter SAGAN
    224

     

    :ITA  Matteo TRENTIN
    189
     

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

    CLIMBER CLASSIFICATION
     
     
    :FRA  Benoit COSNEFROY
    36

     

    :SLO  Tadej POGACAR
    34
     
    :SLO  Primoz ROGLIC
    33
     

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

    YOUTH CLASSIFICATION
     
     
    :SLO  Tadej POGACAR
    65:37:47

     

    :ESP  Enric MAS
    +2:35

     

    :COL  Egan BERNAL
    +7:45
     
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

     

    LAST KILOMETER REPLAY

     

     

    STAGE HIGHLIGHTS

     

  6. Richard Varga not being the first after swimming today was the most unusual thing to notice :d

     

    Vincent Luis :FRA  was the first out of water in the Karlovy Vary World Cup, eventually also won the whole race ahead of Vasco Vilaca :POR and Jelle Geens of :BEL. the immortal Richard Murray :RSA finishing fourth

     

    Varga still struggling with his awful running, dropped from top 3 to 22 at the finish ...

  7. Men's Cross-Country Marathon
    Non-Olympic Event

    Final Results

     

    .SVK JENČUŠ Jakub
    3:17:14

     

    .CZE BUKSA Dominik
    3:20:42

     

    .CZE HARTL Karel
    3:27:53

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Result
    4
    HELIZANOWICZ Lukasz
    .POL
    3:32:07
    5
    HOJDÍK Vladimír
    .SVK
    3:33:15
    6
    DZUREŇ Rudolf
    .SVK
    3:37:28
    7
    DRGA Daniel
    .SVK
    3:41:30
    8
    FICEK Michal
    .POL
    3:47:17
    9
    LEGNAVSKY Tomas
    .SVK
    3:51:33
    10
    NAVRÁTIL Róbert
    .SVK
    4:03:23
    11
    BALOČKO Rastislav
    .SVK
    4:04:43
    12
    SMELKO Frantisek
    .SVK
    4:05:42
    13
    KURIL Patrik
    .SVK
    4:08:24
    14
    TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
    .SVK
    4:08:35
    15
    ZIBRÍN Martin
    .SVK
    4:14:44
    16
    KROMKA Jozef
    .SVK
    4:23:19
    17
    TÓBIK Ján
    .SVK
    4:24:16
    18
    GRIGEL Robert
    .SVK
    4:28:37
    19
    GRAFČÍK Emil
    .SVK
    5:17:31
      HALŽA Pavol
    .SVK
    DNF
  8. PZUj_4RCSaScDmb-Ui0pEg~tour-de-france-lo

    Stage 15

    Sunday - September 13th, 2020

    h. 12:50 (GMT +2)

     

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

        Lyon - Grand Colombier 

    174.5km - Mountain (Uphill Finish)

     

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

    GPP90tRFQ3LxJ5x60kQJcw~15-etapa-horizont

     

    https://t.aimg.sk/magaziny/Ybcl5x4yRXPKV8rNcpb6Cg~15-etapa-mapa-Tour-de-France.png?t=L2ZpdC1pbi84MDB4MC9maWx0ZXJzOmZvcm1hdChqcGcp&h=lLQ6DYHlL_dYQad9kof-ZQ&e=2145916800&v=2

     

  9. 2 minutes ago, Vojthas said:

    But "Niyonsabová" - no consequence with the alternation.

    I am really not so good in our grammar, honnestly, we have one of the hardest grammar in this planet so that´s an excuse, but I believe it should be because of two voyels in the end

     

    vowel before a means -yaová.

    consonant before a means -bová

  10. 1 minute ago, Vojthas said:

    That's quite an achievement with Hungary just behind the corner.

    well, in the 90´s with the regime we had around Mečiar, Slota and co. Slovakia was a real shithole of Europe.

     

    Thanks god we kicked those criminals in the ass, otherwise we would be right now like Belarus 2.0 at best

  11. 1 hour ago, phelps said:

    wow! those photos are quite scary...I thought here in Italy (and especially in Milan, Rome and Naples) we had some of the most scary blocks where living is a true nightmare, but this looks also a God's punishment as well...:facepalm:

    Yes, Petržalka. This place is a real "legend" here. In the 90´s it was the place with the highest suicidal rate in the whole central europe. Now it seems looking better, the municipality started many projects, placing green parks and so

×
×
  • Create New...